Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri May 27, 2016 01:51:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 27, 2016 01:51:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

95008/Palasdhari - Mumbai CST Fast Local
खोपोली - मुंबई सीएसटी जलद लोकल     खोपोली- मुंबई सीएसटी फास्ट लोकल

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: May 25 2016 (3:23PM) by Jayashree ❖ Amita*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Palasdhari and Palasdhari.
Travel Time: -16h -46m    -1 halts    Distance: 0 km
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 16:46
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
PDI/Palasdhari 
Arrives @
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
PDI/Palasdhari 

-1 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Palasdhari and Palasdhari

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/PDIPalasdhari»  -16:46-110.02767mCRDist Raigad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:073.1
#2/==/KJTKarjat Junction  16:53-16:54-1m313.15055mCRKarjat, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.7
#3/==/BVSBhivpuri Road  17:02-17:03-1m219.86748mCRMaharashtra 410201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.7
#4/==/NRLNeral Junction  17:09-17:10-1m1116.56941mCRNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:078.1
#5/==/VGIVangani  17:17-17:18-1m0124.58144mCRMaharashtra 421503, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0810.9
#6/==/BUDBadlapur  17:26-17:27-1m0135.47723mCRBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.7
#7/==/ABHAmbernath  17:33-17:34-1m0143.14723mCRMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:032.4
#8/==/ULNRUlhasnagar  17:37-17:38-1m2145.511217mCRUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:011.9
#9/==/VLDIVithalwadi  17:39-17:40-1m0147.33413mCRVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:042.3
#10/==/KYNKalyan Junction  17:44-17:45-1m7149.65210mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:065.2
#11/==/DIDombivli  17:51-17:52-1m0154.87514mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#12/==/TNAThane  18:04-18:05-1m6169.85611mCRThane 400602, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:1513.9
#13/==/GCGhatkopar  18:20-18:21-1m4183.77611mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:033.8
#14/==/CLAKurla Junction  18:24-18:25-1m0187.5578mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:076.6
#15/==/DRDadar Central  18:32-18:33-1m0194.1577mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:054.8
#16/==/BYByculla  18:38-18:39-1m0198.8328mCRMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:084.2
#17/==/CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus  18:47-18:48-1m01103.1-14mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site