Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 14:43:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
⇐ Return Journey: n/a

90801/Chuchgate-Andheri Slow Local

OLD Time-Table. Will be Updated soon.
Sep 04 2012 (1:39AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Pantry/Catering
???
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 45m    14 halts    Distance: 22 km    Avg Speed: 29 km/hr
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 18:10
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Mumbai Church Gate/CCG 
Arrives @ 18:55
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Mumbai Andheri/ADH 

14 halts. 15 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Church Gate and Mumbai Andheri

Show ALL intermediate Stations  

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/CCGMumbai Church Gate (4)»  -18:10---10.03914mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
2/==/MELMumbai Marine Lines (4)  18:12-18:13-1m--11.3527mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
3/==/CYRMumbai Charni Road (4)  18:14-18:15-1m--12.2469mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
4/==/GTRMumbai Grant Road (4)  18:17-18:18-1m--13.7567mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
5/==/BCTMumbai Central (9)  18:19-18:20-1m--14.6403mWRMumbai 400008, Maharashtra
6/==/MXMumbai Mahalakshmi (2)  18:22-18:23-1m--16.0463mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
7/==/PLMumbai Lower Parel (3)  18:25-18:26-1m--17.5455mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
8/==/EPRMumbai Elphinstone Road (2)  18:28-18:29-1m--19.0934mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
9/==/DDRMumbai Dadar Western (6)  18:30-18:31-1m--110.6766mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
10/==/MRUMumbai Matunga Road (2)  18:32-18:33-1m--111.8367mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
11/==/MMMumbai Mahim Junction (6)  18:35-18:36-1m--113.0345mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
12/==/BABandra (7)  18:39-18:40-1m--114.7506mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
13/==/KHARKhar (6)  18:42-18:43-1m--116.4867mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
14/==/STCSanta Cruz (6)  18:44-18:45-1m--117.85810mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
15/==/VLPVille Parle (6)  18:47-18:48-1m--119.81711mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
16/==/ADHMumbai Andheri (9)•  18:55----121.7-12mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site