Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Mar 28, 2015 09:30:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 28, 2015 09:30:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

98711/Mumbai CSTM Andheri EMU
     मुंबई सीएसटीएम अंधेरी ईएमयू

Jan 08 2012 (5:47PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 3m    0 halts    Distance: 2 km    Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 06:40
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
MM/Mumbai Mahim Junction 
Arrives @ 06:43
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BA/Bandra 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Mahim Junction and Bandra

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/CSTMMumbai CST  -06:16+0--1-12.42610mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
2/==/MSDMumbai Masjid  06:18-06:19-1m11-11.53410mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
3/==/SNRDMumbai Sandhurst Road  06:21-06:22-1m31-10.4429mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
4/==/DKRDMumbai Dockyard Road  06:23-06:24-1m11-9.77321mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
5/==/RRDMumbai Reay Road  06:25-06:26-1m--1-8.4676mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
6/==/CTGNMumbai Cotton Green  06:27-06:28-1m--1-7.3569mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
7/==/SVEMumbai Sewri  06:30-06:31-1m--1-5.5606mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
8/==/VDLRMumbai Vadala Road  06:33-06:34-1m--1-3.5395mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
9/==/KCEMumbai Kings Circle  06:37-06:38-1m--1-1.5917mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
10/==/MMMumbai Mahim Junction»  06:39-06:40-1m--10.0345mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
11/==/BABandra•  06:43-06:44-1m--11.7336mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
12/==/KHARKhar  06:47-06:48-1m--13.4437mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
13/==/STCSanta Cruz  06:50-06:51-1m--14.85810mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
14/==/VLPVille Parle  06:53-06:54-1m--16.72911mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
15/==/ADHMumbai Andheri  06:58----18.7-12mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site