Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Jul 1, 2016 11:42:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 1, 2016 11:42:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

98711/Mumbai CSTM Andheri EMU
     मुंबई सीएसटीएम अंधेरी ईएमयू

OLD Time-Table. Click here to UPDATE TT
Updated: Feb 24 2013 (12:13PM) by BMTIR*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Mahim Junction and Bandra.
Travel Time: 0h 3m    0 halts    Distance: 2 km    Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 06:40
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
MM/Mahim Junction 
Arrives @ 06:43
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BA/Bandra 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Mahim Junction and Bandra

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus  -06:16+001-12.63814mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#2/==/MSDMasjid  06:18-06:19-1m11-11.3349mCRMumbai 400003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#3/==/SNRDSandhurst Road  06:21-06:22-1m31-10.2349mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:010.6
#4/==/DKRDDockyard Road  06:23-06:24-1m11-9.76720mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#5/==/RRDReay Road  06:25-06:26-1m01-8.5717mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#6/==/CTGNCotton Green  06:27-06:28-1m01-7.4519mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.7
#7/==/SVESewri  06:30-06:31-1m01-5.7657mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.2
#8/==/VDLRVadala Road  06:33-06:34-1m01-3.5385mCR400031, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:031.9
#9/==/KCEKings Circle  06:37-06:38-1m01-1.6947mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:011.6
#10/==/MMMahim Junction»  06:39-06:40-1m010.0346mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#11/==/BABandra•  06:43-06:44-1m011.7346mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#12/==/KHARKhar  06:47-06:48-1m013.4407mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#13/==/STCSanta Cruz  06:50-06:51-1m014.75810mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#14/==/VLPVille Parle  06:53-06:54-1m016.63110mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#15/==/ADHAndheri  06:58--018.7-14mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site