Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 20:46:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 20:46:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

97014/Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow Local
     कल्याण - लोकल मुंबई सीएसटी धीरे

MSD/Masjid --> CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Refresh Live Status (12h 13m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Nov 09 2016 (15:45) by DM^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Masjid and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus.
Travel Time: 0h 3m    0 halts    Distance: 1 km    Avg Speed: 25 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 08:37
Platform# 4
 MTWTFS
MSD/Masjid 
Arrives @ 08:40 (Avg on time)
Platform# --
 MTWTFS
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Masjid and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/KYNKalyan Junction -07:13+011-52.24310mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:053.6
#2/==/THKThakurli 07:18-07:19-1m21-48.74815mCRMaharashtra 421201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.6
#3/==/DIDombivli 07:21+007:22+01m31-47.03513mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.2
#4/==/KOPRKopar 07:24-07:25-1m21-45.9676mCRMaharashtra 421202, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:044.4
#5/==/DIVADiva Junction 07:29-07:30-1m21-41.4497mCRMaharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:032.4
#6/==/MBQMumbra 07:33-07:34-1m21-39.0548mCRMaharashtra 400612, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:054.5
#7/==/KLVAKalva 07:39-07:40-1m21-34.5485mCRIndia, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:032.4
#8/==/TNAThane 07:43+007:44+01m41-32.15311mCRPin:400601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:032.6
#9/==/MLNDMulund 07:47+007:48+01m21-29.46612mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:022.2
#10/==/NHUNahur 07:50-07:51-1m21-27.2505mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.7
#11/==/BNDBhandup 07:53-07:54-1m21-25.6566mCRMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.9
#12/==/KJMGKanjur Marg 07:56-07:57-1m21-23.7545mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.8
#13/==/VKVikhroli 07:59-08:00-1m21-21.9759mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:033.7
#14/==/GCGhatkopar 08:03-08:04-1m21-18.23911mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#15/==/VVHVidyavihar 08:06-08:07-1m21-16.9758mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.5
#16/==/CLAKurla Junction 08:09+008:10+01m41-14.4548mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:032.7
#17/==/SINSion 08:13-08:14-1m21-11.7769mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.5
#18/==/MTNMatunga 08:16-08:17-1m21-9.1287mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:031.4
#19/==/DRDadar Central 08:20+008:21+01m31-7.8317mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#20/==/PRParel 08:23+008:24+01m21-6.7546mCRMumbai - 400014, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:021.8
#21/==/CRDCurrey Road 08:26+008:27+01m21-4.9476mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:010.8
#22/==/CHGChinchpokli 08:28-08:29-1m21-4.1687mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#23/==/BYByculla 08:30-08:31-1m21-3.0568mCRMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:021.9
#24/==/SNRDSandhurst Road 08:33-08:34-1m21-1.1349mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#25/==/MSDMasjid» 08:36-08:37-1m410.0259mCRMumbai 400003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:031.3
#26/==/CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus• 08:40+0---11.3-14mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site