Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Apr 28, 2015 00:07:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 28, 2015 00:07:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

97014/Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow Local
     कल्याण - लोकल मुंबई सीएसटी धीरे

Nov 16 2014 (5:10PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 3m    0 halts    Distance: 1 km    Avg Speed: 20 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 08:38
Platform# 4
 MTWTFS
MSD/Masjid 
Arrives @ 08:41 (Avg 2m late)
Platform# ???
 MTWTFS
CSTM/Mumbai CST 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Masjid and Mumbai CST

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/KYNKalyan Junction  -07:13+011-52.24310mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2/==/THKThakurli  07:18-07:19-1m21-48.64214mCRThakurli, Maharashtra
3/==/DIDombivli  07:21+007:22+01m31-47.23811mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
4/==/KOPRKopar  07:24+007:25+01m21-45.9650mCRKopar, Maharashtra
5/==/DIVADiva Junction  07:29-07:30-1m21-41.6523mCRJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
6/==/MBQMumbra  07:33-07:34-1m21-39.0548mCRMumbra, Maharashtra
7/==/KLVAKalva  07:39+007:40+01m21-34.5505mCRKalva, Maharashtra
8/==/TNAThane  07:43+107:44+11m41-32.03810mCRThane (West) 400602, Maharashtra
9/==/MLNDMulund  07:48+007:49+01m21-29.46612mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
10/==/NHUNahur  07:51-07:52-1m21-27.2505mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
11/==/BNDBhandup  07:54-07:55-1m21-25.5567mCRMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
12/==/KJMGKanjur Marg  07:57-07:58-1m21-23.7565mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
13/==/VKVikhroli  08:00+008:01+01m21-21.87310mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
14/==/GCGhatkopar  08:04+008:05+01m21-18.24011mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
15/==/VVHVidyavihar  08:07-08:08-1m21-16.8748mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
16/==/CLAKurla Junction  08:10+508:11+51m41-14.4528mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
17/==/SINSion  08:14-08:15-1m21-11.8807mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
18/==/MTNMatunga  08:17-08:18-1m21-9.1287mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
19/==/DRDadar Central  08:21+108:22+11m31-7.7317mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
20/==/PRParel  08:24-08:25-1m21-6.7546mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
21/==/CRDCurrey Road  08:27-08:28-1m21-4.9465mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
22/==/CHGChinchpokli  08:29-08:30-1m21-4.1706mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
23/==/BYByculla  08:31-08:32-1m21-2.9559mCRMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
24/==/SNRDSandhurst Road  08:34-08:35-1m21-1.1349mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
25/==/MSDMasjid»  08:37-08:38-1m410.01810mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
26/==/CSTMMumbai CST•  08:41+2---10.9-10mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site