Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Dec 6, 2016 23:31:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Dec 6, 2016 23:31:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

57325⇒57326/Guntur Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
గుంటూరు కాచిగూడ ప్యాసింజర్     गुंटूर काचिगुड़ा पैसेंजर

BVO/Bogolu --> KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda

Refresh Live Status (1h 16m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
.
Sat Nov 08, 2014 (12:17PM)
Updated: Oct 02 2016 (2:59AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
SLR
DHNE
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bogolu and Hyderabad Kacheguda.
Travel Time: 9h 8m    39 halts    Distance: 281 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 14:17 (Avg 50m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
BVO/Bogolu 
Arrives @ 23:25 (Avg 12m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda 

39 halts. 46 intermediate Stations between Bogolu and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/GNTGuntur Junction  -05:15+331-343.01938mSCRGuntur 522002, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:165.0
#2/==/NLPDNallapadu Junction  05:31+405:32+81m01-337.93844mSCRPhone Number : 0863-2119153, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:106.4
#3%--%PRCAPerecherla  05:42+805:43+91m11-331.55276mSCRPerecherlaPRCA Station Phone Number : 0863-2290580, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:119.6
#4%--%PPMPhirangipuram  05:54+805:55+91m01-321.95462mSCRPhirangipuram, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#5%--%NDPUNudurupadu  06:03+906:04+101m01-314.85359mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#6%--%STURSatulurX  06:11+1206:12+131m01-308.65959mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.8
#7%--%NRTNarasaraopet  06:23+1406:25+152m01-297.86779mSCRNarsaraopet ph.no 08647-223131, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#8%--%MUKMunumaka  06:32+1706:33+191m01-290.06473mSCR08647-219555, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.5
#9%--%SABSantamagulur  06:41+2106:42+231m01-281.54189mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:053.4
#10%--%VLEVellalcheruvu Halt  06:47-06:48-1m01-278.16087mSCRVellalacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#11%--%SYMSavalyapuram  06:56+2206:57+231m01-270.04984mSCRGuntur Phone Number : 08646-259211, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:129.7
#12%--%VKNVinukonda  07:09+2107:10+231m11-260.35997mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.9
#13%--%CEMCheekategalapalem  07:17+2407:18+241m01-253.45387mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#14%--%GKMGundlakamma  07:25+2507:26+251m11-247.26891mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.2
#15%--%KCDKurichedu  07:36+2707:37+271m11-235.982121mSCR523304, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:056.8
#16%--%POOPotlapadu  07:42+3007:43+301m11-229.137147mSCRAndhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:106.2
#17%--%DKDDonakonda  07:53+2907:55+302m01-223.060150mSCRPhone:08408-272037, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.9
#18%--%GJJGajjelakonda  08:06+3008:07+321m11-212.047157mSCRPrakasam. Telephone 08499-247233, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1713.3
#19%--%MRKMarkapur Road  08:24+3008:25+321m11-198.752160mSCRMarkapur Road ph.no 08596-222028, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1412.1
#20%--%TLUTarlupaduX  08:39+3108:40+331m11-186.644161mSCRPhone Number : 08499-246232, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1913.8
#21%--%CBMCumbum  08:59+2909:00+301m11-172.845198mSCRPrakasham dist, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.8
#22%--%JBKJaggambotla Krishnapuram  09:09+3109:10+311m01-166.064200mSCRPhone;08406-200100, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.7
#23%--%SDVSomidevipalle  09:21+3209:22+331m01-154.353225mSCRPhone Number : 9441901913, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.4
#24%--%GMAGudimetta  09:27+3109:28+311m01-149.925231mSCRBestavaripeta, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:072.9
#25%--%YADAYadavalli  09:35+3109:36+341m11-147.0114243mSCRAnkireddypalli, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:047.6
#26%--%GIDGiddalurX  09:40+4009:42+492m01-139.458270mSCRGiddalur ph.no 08405-242003, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.9
#27%--%KSTEKrishnamsetty PalleO  09:47-09:48-1m01-134.515279mSCRPrakasam, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:266.7
#28%--%DMTDiguvametta  10:14+2910:15+391m01-127.848316mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2116.7
#29%--%CMZChelamaXO  10:36+3610:37+371m11-111.246306mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1410.8
#30%--%GZLGazulapalliO  10:51+3210:52+341m01-100.417239mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:5314.6
#31%==%NDLNandyal Junction  11:45+311:50+85m01-85.879215mSCRPhone Number : 9247019958, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1114.5
#32%--%PNMPanyamX  12:01+3312:02+371m01-71.251228mSCRKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1210.2
#33%--%KEFKrishnamma Kona  12:14+3712:15+391m11-61.058313mSCRCement Nagar Tammarajupalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#34%--%BEYBugganipalli Cement Nagar  12:24+4312:25+441m01-52.450386mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.6
#35%--%BMHBetamcherla  12:33+4412:34+451m01-45.866425mSCRBetamcherla, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.1
#36%--%RGMRangapuram  12:44+4612:45+471m01-34.772440mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.9
#37%--%MLKMalkapuram  12:55+1:0112:56+1:051m01-22.820459mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:3912.8
#38%--%DHNEDhone JunctionX13:35+1:1614:05+4730m01-10.054425mSCR518222, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#39|--|BVOBogolu»  14:16+4814:17+501m110.060371mSCRBogolu Station, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#40|--|VDIVeldurtiX  14:27+5114:28+541m0110.066341mSCRVeldurthi, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1112.1
#41|--|UKDUlindakonda  14:39+5414:40+551m1122.175329mSCRUlindakonda, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0911.3
#42|--|DUUDupadu  14:49+5614:50+591m1133.455310mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.2
#43|--|KOLAKotla  14:59-15:00-1m1141.66288mSCRPIN CODE 518002, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:252.5
#44|--|KRNTKurnool CityX  15:25+3915:35+3610m1144.149293mSCRKurnool 518004 Ph 08518-220110, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#45|--|ALPRAlampur Road  15:44+3915:45+431m1151.436308mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:042.4
#46|--|SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba HaltX  15:49-15:50-1m1153.944312mSCRGadwal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1913.9
#47|--|MOAManopad  16:09+3616:10+401m1167.854310mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1513.4
#48|--|IKIItikyala  16:25+3916:26+411m1181.231324mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:073.6
#49|--|PDNAPeddadinne  16:33-16:34-1m1184.898333mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:046.5
#50|--|PDOPoodoor  16:38+4316:39+461m1191.461330mSCRMahabubnagar Dist 509125, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:088.1
#51|--|GWDGadwal Junction  16:47+4816:48+551m0199.552328mSCRGadwal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.7
#52|--|ARPLArepalli Halt  16:57-16:58-1m11107.245295mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:064.5
#53|--|SRNRSriramnagar  17:04+5617:05+581m01111.840308mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:053.4
#54|--|AJKAjjakoluX  17:10-17:11-1m11115.120310mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:186.1
#55|--|WPRWanaparti RoadX  17:29+4817:30+531m01121.275328mSCRWanparti Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#56|--|KONNKonnur  17:34-17:35-1m11126.271348mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:078.3
#57|--|KXIKurumurthiX  17:42-17:43-1m11134.531363mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:105.1
#58|--|KQQKaukuntla  17:53+5217:54+591m11139.671373mSCR, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#59|--|DKCDevarkadraX  18:03+1:0118:04+1:101m11150.275388mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.2
#60|--|KTKAKotakadraX  18:09-18:10-1m11156.552407mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:054.3
#61|--|MQNManyamkonda  18:15+1:1018:16+1:181m11160.853422mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1311.5
#62|--|MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt  18:29+918:30+91m11172.38502mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:202.5
#63!==!MBNRMahbubnagarX  18:50+1:0218:55+1:055m31174.861515mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.1
#64!==!YNGYenugonda  18:59-19:00-1m11178.970509mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:055.8
#65!==!DTPDivitipalli  19:05+1:0919:06+1:141m01184.758515mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:087.8
#66!==!JCLJadcherlaX  19:14+1:1719:15+1:221m01192.565543mSCR509301, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:077.5
#67!==!GLYGollapalli  19:22+1:2519:23+1:361m11200.031555mSCR, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:199.8
#68!==!RRGARanga Reddy GudaX  19:42-19:43-1m11209.816564mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:215.4
#69!==!BABRBalanagarX  20:04+1:1220:05+1:211m01215.390566mSCR, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0913.6
#70!==!SHNRShadnagar  20:14+1:2620:15+1:381m01228.869651mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#71!==!TMXTimmapurX  20:28+1:3820:29+1:431m01243.828579mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:3516.5
#72!==!URUmdanagar  21:04+1:1821:05+1:221m01260.265581mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:066.5
#73!==!BDVLBudvelX  21:11+1:2321:12+1:261m01266.78557mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:476.6
#74/==/FMFalaknumaXO  21:59+4522:00+491m01273.426522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.3
#75/==/HPGHuppugudaX  22:03-22:04-1m01274.748519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.4
#76/==/YKAYakutpura  22:07-22:08-1m01277.124503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:020.8
#77/==/DQRDabirpuraXO  22:10+022:11+01m01277.825499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.3
#78/==/MXTMalakpet  22:14+922:15+91m11279.11492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations01:101.6
#79/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda•  23:25+12-21280.7-493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site