Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 05:23:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 05:23:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

57325⇒57326/Guntur Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
గుంటూరు కాచిగూడ ప్యాసింజర్     गुंटूर काचिगुड़ा पैसेंजर

BVO/Bogolu --> KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda

Refresh Live Status (1h 30m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Nov 08, 2014 (12:17PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
SLR
DHNE
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bogolu and Hyderabad Kacheguda.
Travel Time: 9h 8m    39 halts    Distance: 281 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 14:17 (Avg 1h 0m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
BVO/Bogolu 
Arrives @ 23:25 (Avg 1m early)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda 

39 halts. 46 intermediate Stations between Bogolu and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/GNTGuntur Junction -05:15+431-343.01938mSCRGuntur 522002, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:165.0
#2/==/NLPDNallapadu Junction 05:31+505:32+81m--1-337.93844mSCRPhone Number : 0863-2119153, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:106.4
#3/--/PRCAPerecherla 05:42+905:43+101m11-331.55276mSCRPerecherlaPRCA Station Phone Number : 0863-2290580, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:119.6
#4/--/PPMPhirangipuram 05:54+1105:55+121m--1-321.95462mSCRPhirangipuram, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#5/--/NDPUNudurupadu 06:03+1306:04+141m--1-314.85359mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#6/--/STURSatulurX 06:11+1606:12+171m--1-308.65959mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.8
#7/--/NRTNarasaraopet 06:23+1706:25+182m--1-297.86779mSCRNarsaraopet ph.no 08647-223131, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#8/--/MUKMunumaka 06:32+2106:33+221m--1-290.06473mSCR08647-219555, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.5
#9/--/SABSantamagulur 06:41+2406:42+251m--1-281.54189mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:053.4
#10/--/VLEVellalcheruvu Halt 06:47-06:48-1m--1-278.16087mSCRVellalacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#11/--/SYMSavalyapuram 06:56+2606:57+261m--1-270.04984mSCRGuntur Phone Number : 08646-259211, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:129.7
#12/--/VKNVinukonda 07:09+2507:10+261m11-260.35997mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.9
#13/--/CEMCheekategalapalem 07:17+2707:18+281m11-253.45387mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#14/--/GKMGundlakamma 07:25+2907:26+291m11-247.26891mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.2
#15/--/KCDKurichedu 07:36+3107:37+311m11-235.982121mSCR523304, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:056.8
#16/--/POOPotlapadu 07:42+3407:43+351m11-229.137147mSCRAndhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:106.2
#17/--/DKDDonakonda 07:53+3407:55+342m--1-223.060150mSCRPhone:08408-272037, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.9
#18/--/GJJGajjelakonda 08:06+3508:07+371m11-212.047157mSCRPrakasam. Telephone 08499-247233, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1713.3
#19/--/MRKMarkapur Road 08:24+3408:25+361m11-198.752160mSCRMarkapur Road ph.no 08596-222028, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1412.1
#20/--/TLUTarlupaduX 08:39+3508:40+361m11-186.644161mSCRPhone Number : 08499-246232, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1913.8
#21/--/CBMCumbum 08:59+3209:00+331m11-172.845198mSCRPrakasham dist, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.8
#22%--%JBKJaggambotla Krishnapuram 09:09+3409:10+341m--1-166.064200mSCRPhone;08406-200100, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.7
#23%--%SDVSomidevipalle 09:21+3409:22+351m--1-154.353225mSCRPhone Number : 9441901913, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.4
#24%--%GMAGudimetta 09:27-09:28-1m--1-149.925231mSCRBestavaripeta, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:072.9
#25%--%YADAYadavalli 09:35+3409:36+361m11-147.0114243mSCRAnkireddypalli, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:047.6
#26%--%GIDGiddalurX 09:40+4209:42+462m--1-139.458270mSCRGiddalur ph.no 08405-242003, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.9
#27%--%KSTEKrishnamsetty PalleO 09:47-09:48-1m--1-134.515279mSCRPrakasam, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:266.7
#28%--%DMTDiguvametta 10:14+3010:15+411m--1-127.848316mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2116.7
#29%--%CMZChelamaXO 10:36+4010:37+421m11-111.246306mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1410.8
#30%--%GZLGazulapalliO 10:51+3710:52+381m--1-100.417239mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:5314.6
#31%==%NDLNandyal Junction 11:45+611:50+95m--1-85.879215mSCRPhone Number : 9247019958, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1114.5
#32%--%PNMPanyamX 12:01+3012:02+321m--1-71.251228mSCRKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1210.2
#33%--%KEFKrishnamma Kona 12:14+3312:15+341m11-61.058313mSCRCement Nagar Tammarajupalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#34%--%BEYBugganipalli Cement Nagar 12:24+3812:25+391m--1-52.450386mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.6
#35%--%BMHBetamcherla 12:33+3912:34+411m--1-45.866425mSCRBetamcherla, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.1
#36%--%RGMRangapuram 12:44+4512:45+461m--1-34.772440mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.9
#37%--%MLKMalkapuram 12:55+5012:56+531m--1-22.820459mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:3912.8
#38%--%DHNEDhone JunctionX 13:35+1:2914:05+1:0030m--1-10.054425mSCR518222, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#39|--|BVOBogolu» 14:16+1:0014:17+1:001m110.060371mSCRBogolu Station, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#40|--|VDIVeldurtiX 14:27+1:0014:28+1:021m--110.066341mSCRVeldurthi, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1112.1
#41|--|UKDUlindakondaX 14:39+1:0214:40+1:031m1122.175329mSCRUlindakonda, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0911.3
#42|--|DUUDupadu 14:49+1:0414:50+1:061m1133.455310mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.2
#43|--|KOLAKotla 14:59-15:00-1m1141.66288mSCRPIN CODE 518002, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:252.5
#44|--|KRNTKurnool CityX 15:25+4715:35+4510m1144.149293mSCRKurnool 518004 Ph 08518-220110, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#45|--|ALPRAlampur Road 15:44+4915:45+521m1151.436308mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:042.4
#46|--|SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba HaltX 15:49-15:50-1m1153.944312mSCRGadwal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1913.9
#47|--|MOAManopad 16:09+4516:10+471m1167.854310mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1513.4
#48|--|IKIItikyala 16:25+4716:26+471m1181.231324mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:073.6
#49|--|PDNAPeddadinne 16:33-16:34-1m1184.898333mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:046.5
#50|--|PDOPoodoor 16:38+4916:39+501m1191.461330mSCRMahabubnagar Dist 509125, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:088.1
#51|--|GWDGadwal Junction 16:47+5416:48+591m--199.552328mSCRGadwal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#52|--|ARPLArepalli Halt 16:57-16:58-1m11107.345295mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:064.5
#53|--|SRNRSriramnagar 17:04+5817:05+1:001m--1111.840308mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:053.4
#54|--|AJKAjjakoluX 17:10-17:11-1m11115.120310mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:186.1
#55|--|WPRWanaparti RoadX 17:29+4917:30+541m--1121.275328mSCRWanparti Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#56|--|KONNKonnur 17:34-17:35-1m11126.271348mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:078.3
#57|--|KXIKurumurthiX 17:42-17:43-1m11134.531363mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:105.1
#58|--|KQQKaukuntla 17:53+5417:54+1:021m11139.671373mSCR, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0910.7
#59|--|DKCDevarkadra JunctionX 18:03+1:0418:04+1:101m11150.375388mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.2
#60|--|KTKAKotakadraX 18:09-18:10-1m11156.552407mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:054.3
#61|--|MQNManyamkonda 18:15+1:1218:16+1:211m11160.853422mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1311.5
#62|--|MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt 18:29+018:30+01m11172.38502mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:202.5
#63!==!MBNRMahbubnagarX 18:50+1:0418:55+1:125m31174.861515mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.1
#64!==!YNGYenugonda 18:59-19:00-1m11178.970509mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:055.8
#65!==!DTPDivitipalli 19:05+1:1419:06+1:191m--1184.758515mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:087.7
#66!==!JCLJadcherlaX 19:14+1:2219:15+1:301m--1192.565543mSCR509301, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:077.6
#67!==!GLYGollapalliX 19:22+1:3319:23+1:451m11200.031555mSCR, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:199.8
#68!==!RRGARanga Reddy GudaX 19:42-19:43-1m11209.816564mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:215.5
#69!==!BABRBalanagar 20:04+1:2120:05+1:301m--1215.391566mSCR, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0913.6
#70!==!SHNRShadnagar 20:14+1:3520:15+1:391m--1228.969650mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1314.9
#71!==!TMXTimmapurX 20:28+1:4020:29+1:451m--1243.828579mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:3516.5
#72!%%!%URUmdanagar 21:04+1:2221:05+1:261m--1260.365581mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:066.5
#73!%%!%BDVLBudvelX 21:11+1:2421:12+1:261m--1266.88557mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:476.6
#74!%%!%FMFalaknumaXO 21:59+4422:00+461m--1273.426522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.3
#75/==/HPGHuppugudaX 22:03-22:04-1m--1274.747519mSCRTel: 040-24387394, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.4
#76/==/YKAYakutpura 22:07-22:08-1m--1277.124503mSCRTel:040-24400960, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:020.8
#77/==/DQRDabirpuraX 22:10-22:11-1m--1277.924499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.2
#78/==/MXTMalakpet 22:14+022:15+01m11279.11493mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations01:101.6
#79/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda• 23:25-1-21280.7-494mSCRTel:040-27568624, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site