Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Apr 30, 2016 08:52:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 30, 2016 08:52:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Sat Nov 08, 2014 (12:17PM)

57325⇒57326/Guntur Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
గుంటూరు కాచిగూడ ప్యాసింజర్     गुंटूर काचिगुड़ा पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Dec 11 2015 (12:10AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
GEN
DHNE
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Bogolu and Hyderabad Kacheguda.
Travel Time: 9h 8m    39 halts    Distance: 281 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 14:17
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
BVO/Bogolu 
Arrives @ 23:25
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda 

39 halts. 46 intermediate Stations between Bogolu and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/GNTGuntur Junction  -05:15-31-342.91938mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:165.0
#2/==/NLPDNallapadu Junction  05:31-05:32-1m01-337.93844mSCRPhone Number : 0863-2119153, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:106.4
#3%--%PRCAPerecherla  05:42-05:43-1m11-331.55276mSCRPerecherlaPRCA Station Phone Number : 0863-2290580, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:119.6
#4%--%PPMPhirangipuram  05:54-05:55-1m01-321.94862mSCRPhirangipuram, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.1
#5%--%NDPUNudurupadu  06:04-06:05-1m01-314.74659mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.2
#6%--%STURSatulurX  06:13-06:14-1m01-308.67259mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.8
#7%--%NRTNarasaraopet  06:23-06:25-2m01-297.85879mSCRNarsaraopet ph.no 08647-223131, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.8
#8%--%MUKMunumaka  06:33-06:34-1m01-290.05773mSCR08647-219555, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#9%--%SABSantamagulur  06:43-06:44-1m01-281.53489mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:063.4
#10%--%VLEVellalcheruvu Halt  06:50-06:51-1m01-278.06087mSCRVellalacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#11%--%SYMSavalyapuram  06:59-07:00-1m01-270.05384mSCRGuntur Phone Number : 08646-259211, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:119.7
#12%--%VKNVinukonda  07:11-07:12-1m11-260.35997mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.9
#13%--%CEMCheekategalapalem  07:19-07:20-1m01-253.45387mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#14%--%GKMGundlakamma  07:27-07:28-1m11-247.26191mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.2
#15%--%KCDKurichedu  07:39-07:40-1m11-235.958121mSCR523304, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.8
#16%--%POOPotlapadu  07:47-07:48-1m11-229.141147mSCRAndhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.2
#17%--%DKDDonakonda  07:57-07:59-2m01-222.947150mSCRPhone:08408-272037, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1410.9
#18%--%GJJGajjelakonda  08:13-08:14-1m11-212.057157mSCRPrakasam. Telephone 08499-247233, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1413.3
#19%--%MRKMarkapur Road  08:28-08:29-1m11-198.752160mSCRMarkapur Road ph.no 08596-222028, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1412.1
#20%--%TLUTarlupaduX  08:43-08:44-1m11-186.546161mSCRPhone Number : 08499-246232, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1813.8
#21%--%CBMCumbum  09:02-09:03-1m11-172.841198mSCRPrakasham dist, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:106.8
#22%--%JBKJaggambotla Krishnapuram  09:13-09:14-1m01-166.078200mSCRPhone;08406-200100, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0911.7
#23%--%SDVSomidevipalle  09:23-09:24-1m01-154.344225mSCRPhone Number : 9441901913, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:064.4
#24%--%GMAGudimetta  09:30-09:31-1m01-149.843231mSCRBestavaripeta, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:042.9
#25%--%YADAYadavalli  09:35-09:36-1m11-147.0114243mSCRAnkireddypalli, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:047.6
#26%--%GIDGiddalurX  09:40-09:42-2m01-139.436270mSCRGiddalur ph.no 08405-242003, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:084.9
#27%--%KSTEKrishnamsetty Palle  09:50-09:51-1m01-134.517279mSCRPrakasam, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:236.7
#28%--%DMTDiguvametta  10:14-10:15-1m01-127.848316mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2116.7
#29%--%CMZChelamaX  10:36-10:37-1m11-111.146306mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1410.8
#30%--%GZLGazulapalliO  10:51-10:52-1m01-100.317239mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:5314.6
#31%==%NDLNandyal  11:45-11:50-5m01-85.779215mSCRPhone Number : 9247019958, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1114.5
#32%--%PNMPanyamX  12:01-12:02-1m01-71.248228mSCRKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:129.6
#33%--%KEFKrishnamma Kona  12:14-12:15-1m11-61.661315mSCRCement Nagar Tammarajupalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.2
#34%--%BEYBugganipalli Cement Nagar  12:24-12:25-1m01-52.449386mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.6
#35%--%BMHBetamcherla  12:33-12:34-1m01-45.866425mSCRBetamcherla, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.1
#36%--%RGMRangapuram  12:44-12:45-1m01-34.772440mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.9
#37%--%MLKMalkapuram  12:55-12:56-1m01-22.820459mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:3912.8
#38%--%DHNEDhone JunctionX13:35-14:05-30m01-10.054425mSCR518222, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#39|--|BVOBogolu»  14:16-14:17-1m110.060371mSCRBogolu Station, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#40|--|VDIVeldurtiX  14:27-14:28-1m0110.066341mSCRVeldurthi, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1112.1
#41|--|UKDUlindakonda  14:39-14:40-1m1122.175329mSCRUlindakonda, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0911.3
#42|--|DUUDupadu  14:49-14:50-1m1133.455310mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.2
#43|--|KOLAKotla  14:59-15:00-1m1141.66288mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:252.5
#44|--|KRNTKurnool CityX  15:25-15:35-10m0144.149293mSCRKurnool Ph, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#45|--|ALPRAlampur Road  15:44-15:45-1m1151.536308mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:042.4
#46|--|SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba HaltX  15:49-15:50-1m1153.944312mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1913.9
#47|--|MOAManopad  16:09-16:10-1m1167.854310mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1513.4
#48|--|IKIItikyala  16:25-16:26-1m1181.231324mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:073.6
#49|--|PDNAPeddadinne  16:33-16:34-1m1184.898333mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:046.5
#50|--|PDOPoodoor  16:38-16:39-1m1191.461330mSCRMahabubnagar Dist 509125, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:088.1
#51|--|GWDGadwal Junction  16:47-16:48-1m0199.552328mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#52|--|ARPLArepalli Halt  16:57-16:58-1m11107.346301mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:064.6
#53|--|SRNRSriramnagar  17:04-17:05-1m01111.940307mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:053.4
#54|--|AJKAjjakoluX  17:10-17:11-1m11115.220309mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:186.1
#55|--|WPRWanaparti RoadX  17:29-17:30-1m01121.375330mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#56|--|KONNKonnur  17:34-17:35-1m11126.371348mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:078.3
#57|--|KXIKurumurthiX  17:42-17:43-1m11134.531362mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:105.1
#58|--|KQQKaukuntla  17:53-17:54-1m11139.771372mSCR, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#59|--|DKCDevarkadra  18:03-18:04-1m11150.373389mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.1
#60|--|KTKAKotakadraX  18:09-18:10-1m11156.452409mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:054.4
#61|--|MQNManyamkonda  18:15-18:16-1m11160.853422mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1311.4
#62|--|MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt  18:29-18:30-1m11172.28502mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:202.6
#63!==!MBNRMahbubnagarX  18:50-18:55-5m31174.761515mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#64!==!YNGYenugonda  18:59-19:00-1m11178.870508mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:055.8
#65!==!DTPDivitipalli  19:05-19:06-1m01184.658514mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:087.7
#66!==!JCLJadcherlaX  19:14-19:15-1m01192.365543mSCR509301, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:077.6
#67!==!GLYGollapalli  19:22-19:23-1m11199.931555mSCR, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:199.9
#68!==!RRGARanga Reddy GudaX  19:42-19:43-1m11209.716564mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:215.4
#69!==!BABRBalanagarX  20:04-20:05-1m01215.290566mSCR, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0913.6
#70!==!SHNRShadnagar  20:14-20:15-1m01228.769651mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#71!==!TMXTimmapurX  20:28-20:29-1m01243.728579mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:3516.5
#72!==!URUmdanagar  21:04-21:05-1m01260.165581mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:066.5
#73!==!BDVLBudvelX  21:11-21:12-1m01266.68557mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:476.6
#74!==!FMFalaknumaXO  21:59-22:00-1m01273.39522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:091.3
#75/==/HPGHuppugudaX  22:09-22:10-1m01274.616519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:092.4
#76/==/YKAYakutpura  22:19-22:20-1m01276.912503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:040.8
#77/==/DQRDabirpura  22:24-22:25-1m01277.719499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:041.3
#78/==/MXTMalakpet  22:29-22:30-1m11279.02492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:551.6
#79/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda•  23:25--21280.6-493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site