Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Aug 31, 2015 16:22:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 31, 2015 16:22:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Sat Nov 08, 2014 (12:17PM)

57624/Guntur Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
గుంటూరు కాచిగూడ ప్యాసింజర్     गुंटूर काचिगुड़ा पैसेंजर

Feb 22 2015 (6:13AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
GEN
DHNE
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 9h 8m    40 halts    Distance: 279 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 14:17 (Avg 35m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
BVO/Bogolu 
Arrives @ 23:25 (Avg 26m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda 

40 halts. 46 intermediate Stations between Bogolu and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/GNTGuntur Junction  -05:15+831-344.02737mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
2|--/NLPDNallapadu Junction  05:26+1205:27+201m--1-339.13846mSCRPhone Number : 0863-2119153, Andhra Pradesh
3|--|PRCAPerecherla  05:37+2005:38+201m11-332.74875mSCRPerecherlaPRCA Station Phone Number : 0863-2290580, Andhra Pradesh
4|--|PPMPhirangipuram  05:50+2005:51+211m--1-323.15462mSCRPhirangipuram, Andhra Pradesh
5|--|NDPUNudurupadu  05:59+2206:00+221m--1-315.94659mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
6|--|STURSatulurX  06:08+2206:09+261m--1-309.85959mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
7|--|NRTNarasaraopet  06:20+2706:22+282m--1-299.06779mSCRNarsaraopet ph.no 08647-223131, Andhra Pradesh
8|--|MUKMunumaka  06:29+3006:30+321m--1-291.25773mSCR08647-219555, Andhra Pradesh
9|--|SABSantamagulur  06:39+3306:40+331m--1-282.74189mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
10|--|VLEVellalcheruvu Halt  06:45-06:46-1m--1-279.26087mSCRVellalacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
11|--|SYMSavalyapuram  06:54+3306:55+331m--1-271.23987mSCRGuntur Phone Number : 08646-259211, Andhra Pradesh
12|--|VKNVinukonda  07:10+2707:12+272m11-261.57595mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
13|--|CEMCheekategalapalem  07:19+2907:20+301m--1-252.73878mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
14|--|GKMGundlakamma  07:27+3007:28+311m11-248.36191mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
15|--|KCDKurichedu  07:39+3107:40+311m11-237.168121mSCRPrakasam dt, Andhra Pradesh
16|--|POOPotlapadu  07:46+3407:47+341m11-230.346147mSCRAndhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh
17|--|DKDDonakonda  07:55+3408:00+325m--1-224.166150mSCRPhone:08408-272037, Andhra Pradesh
18|--|GJJGajjelakonda  08:10+3708:11+391m11-213.262157mSCRPrakasam. Telephone 08499-247233, Andhra Pradesh
19|--|MRKMarkapur Road  08:24+4008:26+422m11-199.955160mSCRmarkapur road ph.no 08596-222028, Andhra Pradesh
20|--|TLUTarlupaduX  08:38+4208:39+431m11-188.964164mSCRPhone Number : 08499-246232, Andhra Pradesh
21|--|CBMCumbum  08:53+4208:55+432m11-174.051199mSCRprakasham dist, Andhra Pradesh
22|--|JBKJaggambotla Krishnapuram  09:03+4409:04+441m--1-167.270200mSCRPhone;08406-200100, Andhra Pradesh
23|--|SDVSomidevipalle  09:14+4509:15+471m--1-155.553225mSCRPhone Number : 9441901913, Andhra Pradesh
24|--|GMAGudimetta  09:20-09:21-1m--1-151.142231mSCRBestavaripeta, Andhra Pradesh
25|--|GIDGiddalur  09:36+4909:38+512m--1-140.673270mSCRGiddalur ph.no 08405-242003, Andhra Pradesh
26|--|KSTEKrishnamsetty Palle  09:42-09:43-1m--1-135.725278mSCRPrakasam, Andhra Pradesh
27|--|DMTDiguvametta  09:59+4410:00+551m--1-129.044316mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
28|--|CMZChelamaX  10:23+4910:24+511m11-112.343306mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
29|--|GZLGazulapalliO  10:39+4510:40+461m--1-101.613238mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
30|--|NDLNandyal  11:45+611:50+135m--1-86.980216mSCRPhone Number : 9247019958, Andhra Pradesh
31|--|PNMPanyamX  12:01+2612:02+301m--1-72.448227mSCRKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
32|--|KEFKrishnamma Kona  12:14+3112:15+311m11-62.861314mSCRCement Nagar Tammarajupalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
33|--|BEYBugganipalli Cement Nagar  12:24+3412:25+351m--1-53.650386mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
34|--|BMHBetamcherla  12:33+3512:34+361m--1-47.066425mSCRBetamcherla, Andhra Pradesh
35|--|RGMRangapuram  12:44+3912:45+401m--1-36.070440mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
36|--|MLKMalkapuram  12:55+3912:56+411m--1-24.320459mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
37|--|DHNEDhone JunctionX13:35+5814:05+3030m--1-11.261425mSCR518222, Andhra Pradesh
38|--|BVOBogolu»  14:16+3314:17+351m110.054371mSCRBogolu Station, Andhra Pradesh
39|--|VDIVeldurtiX  14:27+3614:28+361m--19.067341mSCRVeldurthi, Andhra Pradesh
40|--|UKDUlindakonda  14:39+3714:40+381m1121.275329mSCRUlindakonda, Andhra Pradesh
41|--|DUUDupadu  14:49+4014:50+421m1132.555310mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
42|--|KOLAKotla  14:59-15:00-1m1140.76288mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
43|--|KRNTKurnool CityX  15:25+2115:35+2410m--143.249293mSCRKurnool Ph:08518-220110, Andhra Pradesh
44|--|ALPRAlampur Road  15:44+2515:45+311m1150.537308mSCR, Telangana
45|--|SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba HaltX  15:49+015:50+01m1153.044312mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
46|--|MOAManopad  16:09+2516:10+281m1166.824310mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
47|--|VAHValluru Halt  16:20-16:21-1m1170.9141317mSCRVallur Road, Telangana
48|--|IKIItikyala  16:25+2716:26+291m1180.330324mSCR, Telangana
49|--|PDNAPeddadinne  16:33-16:34-1m1183.898333mSCR, Telangana
50|--|PDOPoodoor  16:38+2916:39+321m1190.361330mSCRMahabubnagar Dist 509125, Telangana
51|--|GWDGadwal JunctionX  16:47+3216:48+391m--198.556328mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
52|--|ARPLArepalli Halt  16:57-16:58-1m11106.941301mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
53|--|SRNRSriramnagarX  17:04+3817:05+411m--1111.160311mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
54|--|AJKAjjakolu  17:10-17:11-1m11116.014316mSCR, Telangana
55|--|WPRWanaparti RoadX  17:29+3217:30+391m--1120.172328mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
56|--|KONNKonnur  17:34-17:35-1m11124.973346mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
57|--|KXIKurumurthiX  17:42-17:43-1m11133.530361mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
58|--|KQQKaukuntla  17:53+3617:54+441m11138.571372mSCR, Telangana
59|--|DKCDevarkadra  18:03+4818:04+591m11149.173389mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
60|--|KTKAKotakadraX  18:09-18:10-1m11155.252409mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
61|--|MQNManyamkonda  18:15+1:0118:16+1:131m11159.653422mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
62|--|MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt  18:29-18:30-1m11171.08500mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
63|--|MBNRMahbubnagarX  18:50+4918:55+555m31173.561500mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
64|--|YNGYenugonda  18:59-19:00-1m11177.670508mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
65|--|DTPDivitipalli  19:05+1:0619:06+1:131m--1183.458514mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
66|--|JCLJadcherlaX  19:14+1:1519:15+1:211m--1191.165545mSCR509301, Telangana
67|--|GLYGollapalli  19:22+1:2319:23+1:321m11198.731556mSCR, Telangana
68|--|RRGARanga Reddy GudaX  19:42-19:43-1m11208.516564mSCR, Telangana
69|--|BABRBalanagar  20:04+1:0520:05+1:101m--1214.090566mSCR, Telangana
70|--|SHNRShadnagar  20:14+1:1920:15+1:271m--1227.569648mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
71|--|TMXTimmapurX  20:28+1:2720:29+1:341m--1242.528582mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
72|--|URUmdanagar  21:04+1:3421:05+1:341m--1258.965581mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
73|--|BDVLBudvelX  21:11+1:3321:12+1:331m--1265.48556mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
74|-=/FMFalaknumaXOO  21:59+4522:00+451m--1272.18523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
75/==/HPGHuppugudaX  22:09-22:10-1m--1273.316520mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
76/==/YKAYakutpura  22:19+4622:20+461m--1275.812505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
77/==/DQRDabirpura  22:24-22:25-1m--1276.519500mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
78/==/MXTMalakpet  22:29+022:30+01m11277.82492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
79/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda•  23:25+26-21279.4-494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site