Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Mar 6, 2015 05:29:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 6, 2015 05:29:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Sat Nov 08, 2014 (12:17PM)

57624/Guntur Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)

Feb 22 (6:13AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Reversals
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
GEN
DHNE
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 9h 8m    40 halts    Distance: 279 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 14:17 (Avg 49m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
BVO/Bogolu 
Arrives @ 23:25 (Avg 41m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda 

40 halts. 46 intermediate Stations between Bogolu and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/GNTGuntur Junction  -05:15+931-344.02737mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
2/--|NLPDNallapadu Junction  05:26+1505:27+241m--1-339.13846mSCRPhone Number : 0863-2119153, Andhra Pradesh
3|--|PRCAPerecherla  05:37+2505:38+271m11-332.74875mSCRPerecherlaPRCA Station Phone Number : 0863-2290580, Andhra Pradesh
4|--|PPMPhirangipuram  05:50+2505:51+261m--1-323.15462mSCRPhirangipuram, Andhra Pradesh
5|--|NDPUNudurupadu  05:59+2806:00+291m--1-315.94659mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
6|--|STURSatulurX  06:08+2906:09+331m--1-309.85959mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
7|--|NRTNarasaraopet  06:20+3506:22+382m--1-299.06779mSCRNarsaraopet ph.no 08647-223131, Andhra Pradesh
8|--|MUKMunumaka  06:29+4106:30+441m--1-291.25773mSCR08647-219555, Andhra Pradesh
9|--|SABSantamagulur  06:39+4706:40+491m--1-282.74189mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
10|--|VLEVellalcheruvu Halt  06:45-06:46-1m--1-279.26087mSCRVellalacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
11|--|SYMSavalyapuram  06:54+4806:55+491m--1-271.23987mSCRGuntur Phone Number : 08646-259211, Andhra Pradesh
12|--|VKNVinukonda  07:10+4307:12+432m11-261.57595mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
13|--|CEMCheekategalapalem  07:19+4407:20+441m--1-252.73878mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
14|--|GKMGundlakamma  07:27+4407:28+451m11-248.36191mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
15|--|KCDKurichedu  07:39+4507:40+461m11-237.168121mSCRPrakasam dt, Andhra Pradesh
16|--|POOPotlapadu  07:46+4807:47+481m11-230.346147mSCRAndhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh
17|--|DKDDonakonda  07:55+4908:00+475m--1-224.166150mSCRPhone:08408-272037, Andhra Pradesh
18|--|GJJGajjelakonda  08:10+4808:11+481m11-213.262157mSCRPrakasam. Telephone 08499-247233, Andhra Pradesh
19|--|MRKMarkapur Road  08:24+4908:26+492m11-199.955160mSCRmarkapur road ph.no 08596-222028, Andhra Pradesh
20|--|TLUTarlupaduX  08:38+5008:39+521m11-188.964164mSCRPhone Number : 08499-246232, Andhra Pradesh
21|--|CBMCumbum  08:53+5008:55+502m11-174.051199mSCRprakasham dist, Andhra Pradesh
22|--|JBKJaggambotla Krishnapuram  09:03+5109:04+521m--1-167.270200mSCRPhone;08406-200100, Andhra Pradesh
23|--|SDVSomidevipalle  09:14+5309:15+541m--1-155.553225mSCRPhone Number : 9441901913, Andhra Pradesh
24|--|GMAGudimetta  09:20-09:21-1m--1-151.142231mSCRBestavaripeta, Andhra Pradesh
25|--|GIDGiddalur  09:36+5409:38+572m--1-140.673270mSCRGiddalur ph.no 08405-242003, Andhra Pradesh
26|--|KSTEKrishnamsetty Palle  09:42-09:43-1m--1-135.725278mSCRPrakasam, Andhra Pradesh
27|--|DMTDiguvametta  09:59+5210:00+1:031m--1-129.044316mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
28|--|CMZChelamaX  10:23+5910:24+1:021m11-112.343306mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
29|--|GZLGazulapalliO  10:39+5610:40+571m--1-101.613238mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
30|--|NDLNandyal  11:45+1111:50+145m--1-86.980216mSCRPhone Number : 9247019958, Andhra Pradesh
31|--|PNMPanyamX  12:01+3512:02+431m--1-72.448227mSCRKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
32|--|KEFKrishnama Kona  12:14+4312:15+441m11-62.861314mSCRCement Nagar Tammarajupalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
33|--|BEYBugganipalli Cement Nagar  12:24+4812:25+491m--1-53.650386mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
34|--|BMHBetamcherla  12:33+4812:34+521m--1-47.066425mSCRBetamcherla, Andhra Pradesh
35|--|RGMRangapuram  12:44+5412:45+551m--1-36.070440mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
36|--|MLKMalkapuram  12:55+1:0312:56+1:061m--1-24.320459mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
37|--|DHNEDhone JunctionX13:35+1:0914:05+4230m--1-11.261425mSCR518222, Andhra Pradesh
38|--|BVOBogolu»  14:16+4714:17+491m110.054371mSCRBogolu Station, Andhra Pradesh
39|--|VDIVeldurtiX  14:27+5114:28+531m--19.067341mSCRVeldurthi, Andhra Pradesh
40|--|UKDUlindakonda  14:39+5014:40+521m1121.275329mSCRUlindakonda, Andhra Pradesh
41|--|DUUDupadu  14:49+5714:50+1:001m1132.555310mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
42|--|KOLAKotla  14:59-15:00-1m1140.76288mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
43|--|KRNTKurnool CityX  15:25+3915:35+3810m--143.249293mSCRKurnool Ph:08518-220110, Andhra Pradesh
44|--|ALPRAlampur Road  15:44+4315:45+461m1150.537308mSCR, Telangana
45|--|SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba HaltX  15:49-15:50-1m1153.044312mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
46|--|MOAManopad  16:09+3916:10+401m1166.824310mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
47|--|VAHValluru Halt  16:20-16:21-1m1170.9141317mSCRVallur Road, Telangana
48|--|IKIItikyala  16:25+4316:26+441m1180.330324mSCR, Telangana
49|--|PDNAPeddadinne  16:33-16:34-1m1183.898333mSCR, Telangana
50|--|PDOPoodoor  16:38+3716:39+371m1190.361330mSCRMahabubnagar Dist 509125, Telangana
51|--|GWDGadwal Junction  16:47+3816:48+451m--198.556328mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
52|--|ARPLArepalli Halt  16:57-16:58-1m11106.941301mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
53|--|SRNRSriramnagarX  17:04+5417:05+571m--1111.160311mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
54|--|AJKAjjakolu  17:10-17:11-1m11116.014316mSCR, Telangana
55|--|WPRWanaparti RoadX  17:29+4417:30+491m--1120.172328mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
56|--|KONNKonnur  17:34-17:35-1m11124.973346mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
57|--|KXIKurumurthiX  17:42-17:43-1m11133.530361mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
58|--|KQQKaukuntla  17:53+5417:54+1:031m11138.571372mSCR, Telangana
59|--|DKCDevarkadra  18:03+1:0018:04+1:091m11149.173389mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
60|--|KTKAKotakadraX  18:09-18:10-1m11155.252409mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
61|--|MQNManyamkonda  18:15+1:1518:16+1:261m11159.653422mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
62|--|MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt  18:29+018:30+01m11171.08500mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
63|--|MBNRMahbubnagarX  18:50+5218:55+555m31173.561500mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
64|--|YNGYenugonda  18:59-19:00-1m11177.670508mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
65|--|DTPDivitipalli  19:05+1:2019:06+1:221m--1183.458514mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
66|--|JCLJadcherlaX  19:14+1:1819:15+1:251m--1191.165545mSCR509301, Telangana
67|--|GLYGollapalli  19:22+1:3819:23+1:451m11198.731556mSCR, Telangana
68|--|RRGARanga Reddy GudaX  19:42-19:43-1m11208.516564mSCR, Telangana
69|--|BABRBalanagar  20:04+1:2020:05+1:281m--1214.090566mSCR, Telangana
70|--|SHNRShadnagar  20:14+1:2420:15+1:301m--1227.569648mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
71|--|TMXTimmapurX  20:28+1:2320:29+1:251m--1242.528582mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
72|--|URUmdanagar  21:04+5421:05+541m--1258.965581mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
73|--|BDVLBudvelX  21:11+1:1721:12+1:171m--1265.48556mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
74|-=/FMFalaknumaXO  21:59+1:0022:00+1:021m--1272.18523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
75/==/HPGHuppugudaXO  22:09-22:10-1m--1273.316520mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
76/==/YKAYakutpura  22:19+2522:20+251m--1275.812505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
77/==/DQRDabirpura  22:24-22:25-1m--1276.519500mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
78/==/MXTMalakpet  22:29+022:30+01m11277.82493mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
79/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda•  23:25+41-21279.4-494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site