Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Mar 1, 2015 02:19:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 1, 2015 02:19:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

69154/Valsad Umbargam Road MEMU

Dec 30 2014 (11:15PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 7m    6 halts    Distance: 48 km    Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
Type: MEMU
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 11:48 (Avg 24m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
ATUL/Atul 
Arrives @ 12:55 (Avg 7m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
UBR/Umbargam Road 

6 halts. 7 intermediate Stations between Atul and Umbargam Road

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|BLValsad  -11:40+5--1-6.75715mWRValsad, Gujarat
2/==/ATULAtul»  11:47+2411:48+241m--10.06022mWRValsad, Gujarat
3/==/PADPardiX  11:52+2511:53+251m--14.06019mWRValsad, Gujarat
4/==/UVDUdvada  11:59+2012:00+201m--19.95218mWRUdvada, Gujarat
5/==/VAPIVapi  12:11+712:12+71m--119.56427mWRVapi, Gujarat
6/==/KEBKarambeli  12:18-12:19-1m--126.04829mWRNational Highway 8, Gujarat
7/==/BLDBhilad  12:25+1512:26+151m--130.86933mWRBhilad, Gujarat
8/==/SJNSanjan  12:36+1512:37+151m--142.41822mWRSanjan, Gujarat
9/==/UBRUmbargam Road•  12:55+7-2147.8-30mWRUmbergaon, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site