Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Dec 9, 2016 07:26:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Dec 9, 2016 07:26:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

69154/Valsad Umbargam Road MEMU
વલસાડ Umbargam રોડ મેમુ     वलसाड Umbargam रोड मेमू

ATUL/Atul --> UBR/Umargam Road

Refresh Live Status (17h 24m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (1:04AM) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Atul and Umargam Road.
Travel Time: 1h 8m    6 halts    Distance: 48 km    Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: MEMU
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 11:47 (Avg 12m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
ATUL/Atul 
Arrives @ 12:55 (Avg 2m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
UBR/Umargam Road 

6 halts. 7 intermediate Stations between Atul and Umargam Road

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Slowed down by: 1m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/BLValsad  -11:40+811-6.76712mWRValsad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:066.7
#2/==/ATULAtul»  11:46+1211:47+121m210.04817mWRValsad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#3/==/PADPardiX  11:52+1211:53+121m314.07217mWRValsad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#4/==/UVDUdvada  11:58+1211:59+131m219.94820mWRUdvada, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:129.6
#5/==/VAPIVapi  12:11+812:12+91m2119.56427mWRVapi, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#6/==/KEBKarambeli  12:18-12:19-1m2126.04828mWRNational Highway 8, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:064.8
#7/==/BLDBhilad  12:25+1212:26+121m3130.86934mWRBhilad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:1011.6
#8/==/SJNSanjan  12:36+1212:37+121m3142.41821mWRSanjan, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:185.4
#9/==/UBRUmargam Road•  12:55+2-2147.8-24mWRUmbergaon, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site