Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
 
 
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jan 31, 2015 21:39:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 31, 2015 21:39:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Tue Oct 07, 2014 (11:20PM)

57623/Kacheguda-Guntur Passenger (UnReserved)

Jan 04 (6:04PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco
GTL WDM-3A
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 12h 9m    56 halts    Distance: 447 km    Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 05:10
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda 
Arrives @ 17:19
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
JBK/Jaggambotla Krishnapuram 

56 halts. 64 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Kacheguda and Jaggambotla Krishnapuram

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda»  -05:10---10.048494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
2/==/MXTMalakpetX  05:12-05:13-1m211.638493mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/DQRDabirpura  05:15-05:16-1m--12.912500mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/YKAYakutpura  05:20-05:21-1m--13.649505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/HPGHuppuguda  05:24-05:25-1m--16.119520mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6|-=/FMFalaknumaX  05:29-05:30-1m--17.344523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7|--|BDVLBudvelX  05:39-05:40-1m--113.949556mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8|--|URUmdanagar  05:48-05:49-1m--120.499581mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9|--|TMXTimmapur  05:59-06:00-1m--136.947582mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
10|--|SHNRShadnagarX  06:19-06:20-1m--151.868648mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
11|--|BABRBalanagar  06:32-06:33-1m--165.465566mSCR, Telangana
12|--|RRGARanga Reddy Guda  06:38-06:39-1m1170.861564mSCR, Telangana
13|--|RJAPRajapur  06:44-06:45-1m1175.971538mSCR, Telangana
14|--|GLYGollapalliX  06:49-06:50-1m1180.730556mSCR, Telangana
15|--|JCLJadcherlaX  07:05-07:06-1m--188.358545mSCR509301, Telangana
16|--|DTPDivitipalli  07:14-07:15-1m--195.988514mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
17|--|YNGYenugondaO  07:19-07:20-1m11101.87508mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
18|--|MBNRMahbubnagarX  07:55-08:00-5m--1105.851500mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
19|--|MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt  08:03-08:04-1m11108.4137500mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
20|--|MQNManyamkonda  08:09-08:10-1m11119.887422mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
21|--|KTKAKotakadraX  08:13-08:14-1m11124.273409mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
22|--|DKCDevarkadraO  08:19-08:20-1m11130.394389mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
23|--|DKURDokurO  08:23-08:24-1m11135.088383mSCRMahbubnagar Dist, Telangana
24|--|KQQKaukuntla  08:28-08:29-1m11140.975372mSCR, Telangana
25|--|KXIKurumurthiX  08:33-08:34-1m11145.973361mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
26|--|KONNKonnurO  08:41-08:42-1m11154.517346mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
27|--|WPRWanaparti Road  08:59-09:00-1m--1159.349328mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
28|--|AJKAjjakolu  09:05-09:06-1m11163.350316mSCR, Telangana
29|--|SRNRSriramnagarO  09:12-09:13-1m--1168.382311mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
30|--|ARPLArepalli HaltO  09:16-09:17-1m11172.419301mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
31|--|GWDGadwal JunctionX  09:44-09:45-1m--1180.970328mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
32|--|PDOPoodoor  09:52-09:53-1m11189.178330mSCRMahabubnagar Dist 509125, Telangana
33|--|PDNAPeddadinneX  09:58-09:59-1m11195.619333mSCR, Telangana
34|--|IKIItikyala  10:10-10:11-1m11199.154324mSCR, Telangana
35|--|MOAManopadO  10:26-10:27-1m11212.659310mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
36|--|SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt  10:41-10:42-1m11226.449312mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
37|--|ALPRAlampur RoadO  10:45-10:46-1m11228.98308mSCR, Telangana
38|--|KRNTKurnool City  11:43-11:48-5m--1236.274293mSCRKurnool Ph:08518-220110, Andhra Pradesh
39|--|KOLAKotla  11:50-11:51-1m11238.641288mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
40|--|DUUDupadu  12:03-12:04-1m11246.975310mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
41|--|UKDUlindakonda  12:13-12:14-1m11258.267329mSCRUlindakonda, Andhra Pradesh
42|--|VDIVeldurtiX  12:25-12:26-1m--1270.460341mSCRVeldurthi, Andhra Pradesh
43|--|BVOBogolu  12:35-12:36-1m11279.415371mSCRBogolu Station, Andhra Pradesh
44|--|DHNEDhone JunctionX  13:20-13:40-20m--1290.561425mSCR518222, Andhra Pradesh
45|--|MLKMalkapuram  13:53-13:54-1m--1303.770459mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
46|--|RGMRangapuram  14:04-14:05-1m--1315.473440mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
47|--|BMHBetamcherla  14:14-14:15-1m--1326.450425mSCRBetamcherla, Andhra Pradesh
48|--|BEYBugganipalli Cement Nagar  14:23-14:24-1m--1333.046386mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
49|--|KEFKrishnama Kona  14:36-14:37-1m11342.148314mSCRCement Nagar Tammarajupalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
50|--|PNMPanyam  14:49-14:50-1m--1351.822227mSCRKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
51|--|NDLNandyalX  15:30-15:35-5m--1366.363216mSCRPhone Number : 9247019958, Andhra Pradesh
52|--|GZLGazulapalli  15:49-15:50-1m--1381.065238mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
53|--|CMZChelamaX  16:00-16:01-1m11391.736306mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
54|--|DMTDiguvametta  16:29-16:30-1m--1408.435316mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
55|--|GIDGiddalurX  16:50-16:52-2m--1420.0-270mSCRGiddalur ph.no 08405-242003, Andhra Pradesh
56|--|YADAYadavalli  16:54-16:55-1m--1427.663243mSCRAnkireddypalli, Andhra Pradesh
57|--|SDVSomidevipalle  17:02-17:03-1m--1434.944225mSCRPhone Number : 9441901913, Andhra Pradesh
58|--|JBKJaggambotla Krishnapuram•  17:19-17:20-1m--1446.645200mSCRPhone;08406-200100, Andhra Pradesh
59|--|CBMCumbum  17:29-17:30-1m11453.475199mSCRprakasham dist, Andhra Pradesh
60|--|TLUTarlupadu  17:42-17:43-1m11468.366164mSCRPhone Number : 08499-246232, Andhra Pradesh
61|--|MRKMarkapur Road  17:53-17:54-1m11479.262160mSCRmarkapur road ph.no 08596-222028, Andhra Pradesh
62|--|GJJGajjelakonda  18:07-18:08-1m11492.639157mSCRPrakasam. Telephone 08499-247233, Andhra Pradesh
63|--|DKDDonakonda  18:25-18:30-5m--1503.541150mSCRPhone:08408-272037, Andhra Pradesh
64|--|POOPotlapadu  18:39-18:40-1m11509.782147mSCRAndhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh
65|--|KCDKurichedu  18:45-18:46-1m11516.556121mSCRPrakasam dt, Andhra Pradesh
66|--|GKMGundlakamma  18:58-18:59-1m11527.74491mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
67|--|CEMCheekategalapalem  19:05-19:06-1m--1532.15878mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
68|--|VKNVinukondaX  19:15-19:16-1m11540.85395mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
69|--|SYMSavalyapuram  19:27-19:28-1m--1550.64387mSCRGuntur Phone Number : 08646-259211, Andhra Pradesh
70|--|SABSantamagulur  19:44-19:45-1m--1562.15189mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
71|--|MUKMunumaka  19:55-19:56-1m--1570.61973mSCR08647-219555, Andhra Pradesh
72|--|NRTNarasaraopet  20:20-20:22-2m--1578.45479mSCRNarsaraopet ph.no 08647-223131, Andhra Pradesh
73|--|STURSatulurX  20:34-20:35-1m--1589.14659mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
74|--|NDPUNudurupaduX  20:43-20:44-1m--1595.34359mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
75|--|PPMPhirangipuram  20:54-20:55-1m--1602.54162mSCRPhirangipuram, Andhra Pradesh
76|--|PRCAPerecherla  21:09-21:10-1m11612.11175mSCRPerecherlaPRCA Station Phone Number : 0863-2290580, Andhra Pradesh
77/=-|NLPDNallapadu Junction  21:44-21:45-1m--1618.5746mSCRPhone Number : 0863-2119153, Andhra Pradesh
78/--/GNTGuntur Junction  22:30----1623.4-37mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site