Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Mar 5, 2015 04:11:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 5, 2015 04:11:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Cancelled from 11/11/14-10/12/14 #1272065
Sun Nov 09, 2014 (11:32PM)

71904/Bandikui Agra Fort Passenger

Nov 09 2014 (11:32PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 2h 32m    19 halts    Distance: 140 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: DEMU
Zone: NCR/North Central
Departs @ 13:50 (Avg 25m late)
Platform# ???
 MTWTFS
BKI/Bandikui Junction 
Arrives @ 16:22 (Avg 3h 45m late)
Platform# 1
 MTWTFS
BCP/Bichpuri 

19 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Bandikui Junction and Bichpuri

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|BKIBandikui Junction»  -13:50+25--10.0114283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
2|--|SHGNShri Ghasinagar  13:58-13:59-1m1115.250263mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
3|--|BWBiwai  14:04+2:2414:05+2:271m1119.450256mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
4|--|BJRABhajera  14:10-14:11-1m1123.510253mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
5|--|KPOKaranpura  14:16+2:2914:17+2:441m1124.439252mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
6|--|BUDABhuda  14:21-14:22-1m1127.059253mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
7|--|MURDMandawar Mahwa Road  14:27+1:4614:28+1:471m1131.963242mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
8|--|GOSGhosrana  14:35+2:5214:36+2:531m1139.276230mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
9|--|DTFDantlaX  14:41-14:42-1m1145.655224mNCRDantia, Rajasthan
10|--|KLKherli  14:49+2:2614:50+2:291m1152.060219mNCRKherli, Rajasthan
11|--|TBLTarchhera Baraoliran  14:58+014:59+01m1160.171210mNCRTalchherra, Rajasthan
12|--|NBINadbai  15:06+2:3015:07+2:311m1168.376203mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
13|--|PPEAPaprera  15:15-15:16-1m1178.556187mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
14|--|HKHelak  15:23+3:0315:24+3:081m1185.064183mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
15|--|BTEBharatpur Junction  15:35+1:1615:37+1:192m1196.880174mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
16|--|NHBNoh Bachhamdi  15:42-15:43-1m11103.567174mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
17|--|IKIkran  15:48+3:2915:49+3:301m11109.153171mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
18|--|CIKChiksana  15:55+3:3215:56+3:351m11114.465177mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
19|--|AHAchhnera Junction  16:05+3:0216:07+3:022m--1124.256170mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
20|--|RAIRaibhaX  16:12+3:4116:13+3:421m11128.872171mNCRBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
21|--|BCPBichpuri•X  16:22+3:4516:23+3:561m11139.733176mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
22|--|IDHIdgah Agra Junction  16:38+3:1516:40+3:292m--1148.06168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
23/==/AFAgra Fort  17:00+1:26-11150.2-170mNCRRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site