Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Feb 14, 2016 09:26:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 14, 2016 09:26:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...
Cancelled from 11/11/14-10/12/14 #1272065
Sun Nov 09, 2014 (11:32PM)

71904/Bandikui Agra Fort DEMU
     बांदीकुई आगरा फोर्ट डेमू

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (1:23PM) by
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bandikui Junction and Bichpuri.
Travel Time: 2h 31m    19 halts    Distance: 140 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: DEMU
Zone: NCR/North Central
Departs @ 13:50 (Avg 1h 21m late)
Platform# ???
 MTWTFS
BKI/Bandikui Junction 
Arrives @ 16:21 (Avg 2h 54m late)
Platform# 1
 MTWTFS
BCP/Bichpuri 

19 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Bandikui Junction and Bichpuri

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|BKIBandikui Junction»  -13:50+1:21--10.062283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.3
#2|--|SHGNShri Ghasinagar  13:58-13:59-1m118.383271mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:056.9
#3|--|BWBiwai  14:04+1:2814:05+1:291m1115.255263mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.6
#4|--|BJRABhajera  14:10-14:11-1m1119.845257mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:053.8
#5|--|KPOKaranpura  14:16+1:2914:17+1:301m1123.554253mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:043.6
#6|--|BUDABhuda  14:21-14:22-1m1127.157254mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.8
#7|--|MURDMandawar Mahwa Road  14:27+1:3314:28+1:341m1131.963242mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#8|--|GOSGhosrana  14:35+1:3514:36+1:401m1139.253231mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.4
#9|--|DTFDantlaX  14:41-14:42-1m1143.666227mNCRDantia, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.7
#10|--|KLKherli  14:49+1:4114:50+1:471m1151.468219mNCRKherli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#11|--|TBLTarchhera Baraoliran  14:58-14:59-1m1160.468210mNCRTalchherra, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.9
#12|--|NBINadbai  15:06+1:4815:07+1:541m1168.372203mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.6
#13|--|PPEAPaprera  15:15-15:16-1m1177.961190mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.1
#14|--|HKHelak  15:23+1:5515:24+2:031m1185.064183mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1111.7
#15|--|BTEBharatpur Junction  15:35+2:0815:37+2:082m1196.781175mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:056.7
#16|--|NHBNoh Bachhamdi  15:42-15:43-1m11103.463174mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:055.3
#17|--|IKIkran  15:48+2:1915:49+2:211m11108.756177mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:065.6
#18|--|CIKChiksana  15:55+2:2215:56+2:301m11114.365176mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#19|--|AHAchhnera Junction  16:05+2:3316:07+2:392m--1124.193174mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:046.2
#20|--|RAIRaibhaX  16:11+2:4516:12+2:511m11130.362170mNCRBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#21%--%BCPBichpuri•X  16:21+2:5416:22+3:081m11139.622173mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:238.5
#22/--/IDHIdgah Agra Junction  16:45+3:00---1148.1-171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site