Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
 
 
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jan 31, 2015 11:00:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 31, 2015 11:00:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
SL AVBL.
Wed Oct 26, 2011 (06:01PM)

51402/Manmad - Pune Passenger

Dec 14 2014 (1:30AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
MMR-DD: LOCO-SLR-UR-UR-S1-UR-UR-UR-UR-UR-UR-UR-UR-SLR; DD-PUNE: LOCO-SLR-UR-UR-UR-UR-UR-UR-UR-UR-S1-UR-UR-SLR; Entry# 1143209
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA With 51455 / 51401 / 51450 / 51402 / 51449 / 51456 / 51423 / 51424;
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco
PUNE WDM-3A/3D/WDG-3A
Reversals
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 S1
  5
 UR
  6
 UR
  7
 UR
  8
 UR
  9
 UR
 10
 UR
 11
 UR
 12
 UR
 13
SLR
  DD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 9h 2m    30 halts    Distance: 285 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 22:33
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
YL/Yeola 
Arrives @ 07:35 +1 night
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
PUNE/Pune Junction 

30 halts. 38 intermediate Stations between Yeola and Pune Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/MMRManmad Junction  -21:55-11-28.656580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2/=-/AAKAnkai KillaX  22:04-22:05-1m--1-20.221645mCRNasik Dist, Maharashtra
3/-=/ANKAnkai  22:18-22:20-2m21-15.785620mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4/--/YLYeola»X  22:31-22:33-2m--10.028553mCRYeola, Maharashtra
5/--/KPGKopargaonX23:02-23:05-3m2113.666508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
6/--/SNVRSanvatsar  23:12-23:13-1m--121.466521mCRNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
7/--/KNGNKanhegaon  23:20-23:22-2m--129.049498mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
8/--/PBPuntamba Junction  23:33-23:35-2m2138.066501mCRPuntamba, Maharashtra
9/--/CITChitali23:43-23:45-2m1146.825531mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
10/--/BAPBelapur  00:12-00:15-3m2258.353541mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
11/--/NPWNipani Vadgaon  00:22-00:23-1m--264.551531mCRChitali, Maharashtra
12/--/PDGNPadhegaonX  00:30-00:32-2m1270.468512mCRBelapur, Maharashtra
13/--/TKMYTaklimiya  00:40-00:41-1m1279.534511mCRVambori, Maharashtra
14/--/RRIRahuri  00:50-00:52-2m--284.772519mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
15/--/VBRVamboriX  01:03-01:05-2m1297.953547mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16/--/VLVilad  01:18-01:20-2m12109.424598mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
17/--/ANGAhmadnagar  02:00-02:10-10m12125.359650mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
18/--/AKRAkolnerX  02:23-02:25-2m12138.143689mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
19/--/SRLSarola  02:33-02:35-2m12143.9480mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
20/--/RNJDRanjangaon Road  02:48-02:50-2m12154.346656mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
21/--/VPRVisapur  02:58-03:00-2m12160.563186mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
22/--/BWDBelwandiX  03:13-03:15-2m12174.265592mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
23/--/SGNDShrigonda Road  03:28-03:30-2m12188.438547mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
24/--/KSTHKashtiO  03:43-03:45-2m12196.612540mCRDaund, Maharashtra
25%==%DDDaund JunctionXO04:50-05:40-50m42209.554521mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
26/==/PAAPatas  05:53-05:54-1m12221.148532mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
27/==/KDTNKadethan  06:00-06:01-1m12225.951532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
28/==/KDGKedgaon  06:07-06:08-1m12231.077544mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
29/==/KTTKhutbav  06:13-06:14-1m12237.447558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
30/==/YTYevatX  06:22-06:23-1m12243.747558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
31/==/URIUruli  06:39-06:40-1m12256.368553mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
32/==/LONILoni  06:51-06:52-1m12268.767541mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
33/==/MJBKManjari Budruk  06:57-06:58-1m12274.337550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
34/==%HDPHadapsarX  07:06-07:07-1m22279.312554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
35/==/PUNEPune Junction•  07:35--42285.1-556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site