Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu May 7, 2015 14:09:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu May 7, 2015 14:09:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
SL AVBL.
Wed Oct 26, 2011 (06:01PM)

51402/Manmad - Pune Passenger
     मनमाड - पुणे पैसेंजर

Feb 22 2015 (6:13AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA With 51455 / 51401 / 51450 / 51402 / 51449 / 51456 / 51423 / 51424;
Loco
PUNE WDM-3A/3D/WDG-3A
Reversals
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 S1
  5
 UR
  6
 UR
  7
 UR
  8
 UR
  9
 UR
 10
 UR
 11
 UR
 12
 UR
 13
SLR
  DD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 9h 2m    30 halts    Distance: 285 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 22:33 (Avg 1h 41m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
YL/Yeola 
Arrives @ 07:35 +1 night (Avg 52m late)
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
PUNE/Pune Junction 

30 halts. 38 intermediate Stations between Yeola and Pune Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/MMRManmad Junction  -21:55+2511-28.656580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2/-=/AAKAnkai KillaX  22:04+1:1722:05+1:161m--1-20.221645mCRNasik Dist, Maharashtra
3/=-/ANKAnkai  22:18+5522:20+1:242m21-15.785620mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4/--/YLYeola»X  22:31+1:2822:33+1:412m--10.028553mCRYeola, Maharashtra
5/--/KPGKopargaonX23:02+5923:05+1:023m2113.666508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
6/--/SNVRSanvatsar  23:12-23:13-1m--121.466521mCRNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
7/--/KNGNKanhegaon  23:20+1:3423:22+1:372m--129.049498mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
8/--/PBPuntamba Junction  23:33+1:2623:35+1:302m2138.066501mCRPuntamba, Maharashtra
9/--/CITChitali23:43+1:4223:45+1:462m1146.825530mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
10/--/BAPBelapur  00:12+1:1300:15+1:153m2258.353541mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
11/--/NPWNipani Vadgaon  00:22-00:23-1m--264.551531mCRChitali, Maharashtra
12/--/PDGNPadhegaonX  00:30+1:3200:32+1:362m1270.468512mCRBelapur, Maharashtra
13/--/TKMYTaklimiya  00:40-00:41-1m1279.534511mCRVambori, Maharashtra
14/--/RRIRahuri  00:50+1:3500:52+1:422m--284.772514mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
15/--/VBRVamboriX  01:03+1:4301:05+1:462m1297.953547mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16/--/VLVilad  01:18+1:4501:20+1:482m12109.424598mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
17/--/ANGAhmadnagar  02:00+1:0802:10+1:0410m12125.359650mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
18/--/AKRAkolnerX  02:23+1:2702:25+1:262m12138.143689mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
19/--/SRLSarola  02:33+1:2602:35+1:332m12143.9480mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
20/--/RNJDRanjangaon Road  02:48+1:3102:50+1:312m12154.346664mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
21/--/VPRVisapur  02:58+1:3103:00+1:402m12160.563186mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
22/--/BWDBelwandiX  03:13+1:3803:15+1:392m12174.265592mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
23/--/SGNDShrigonda Road  03:28+1:4503:30+1:452m12188.438564mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
24/--/KSTHKashtiO  03:43+1:4203:45+1:492m12196.712540mCRDaund, Maharashtra
25%==%DDDaund JunctionXO04:50+5205:40+4550m42209.654521mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
26/==/PAAPatas  05:53+5905:54+1:001m12221.148532mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
27/==/KDTNKadethan  06:00-06:01-1m12226.051532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
28/==/KDGKedgaon  06:07+1:0006:08+1:011m12231.177544mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
29/==/KTTKhutbavX  06:13-06:14-1m12237.547558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
30/==/YTYevat  06:22+5806:23+1:021m12243.747558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
31/==/URIUruli  06:39+5706:40+581m12256.468553mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
32/==/LONILoni  06:51+1:0106:52+1:051m12268.767541mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
33/==/MJBKManjari Budruk  06:57+1806:58+181m12274.437550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
34/==%HDPHadapsarX  07:06+1:0207:07+1:051m22279.312554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
35/==/PUNEPune Junction•  07:35+52-42285.1-556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site