Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Mar 6, 2015 09:29:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 6, 2015 09:29:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Cancelled from 14/1/15 - 16/1/15 #1336782.
Sun Jan 11, 2015 (11:53AM)

14321/Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)

Jan 11 2015 (11:53AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
IZN WDM3
cleanliness - average (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
railfanning - good (1)
safety - good (1)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
 B2
  6
 B1
  7
S10
  8
 S9
  9
 S8
 10
 S7
 11
 S6
 12
 S5
 13
 S4
 14
 S3
 15
 S2
 16
 S1
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
SLR
GIMB
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 3h 38m    4 halts    Distance: 194 km    Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 06:05 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 4
 MTW  S
BE/Bareilly Junction 
Arrives @ 09:43 (Avg 11m late)
Platform# 1
 MTW  S
HPU/Hapur Junction 

4 halts. 33 intermediate Stations between Bareilly Junction and Hapur Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/BEBareilly Junction»  -06:05+1410.073174mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
2/==/MILMilak06:38+1606:40+172m--139.963180mNRMilak, Uttar Pradesh
3/==/RMURampur JunctionXO  07:02+2107:05+243m--163.027190mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
4/==/MBMoradabad Junction  08:05+608:15+810m1190.365201mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5%==%AMROAmrohaO  08:43+1208:45+122m21120.876217mNRAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
6%==%HPUHapur Junction•  09:43+1109:48+115m11194.361214mNRHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
7%==%PKWPilkhuaX  09:59+1210:01+122m--1205.433218mNRPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
8%==%GZBGhaziabad JunctionX  10:48+710:50+82m31231.034217mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
9/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction  11:25+2411:40+2515m61251.118219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
10/==/DEEDelhi Sarai RohillaX  11:55+3011:57+302m--1255.536226mNRNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
11|==|DECDelhi Cantt.  12:13+3112:15+312m11265.238217mNRDelhi, Delhi NCT
12|==|PMPalam  12:21+3112:23+312m21268.967222mNRNew Delhi - 110010, Delhi NCT
13|==|GGNGurgaon  12:35+3212:37+332m--1282.366217mNRGurgaon, Haryana
14|==|GHHGarhi Harsaru  12:46+3312:48+332m--1292.279220mNRGurgaon, Haryana
15|==|PTRDPataudi RoadX  13:03+3613:05+372m--1311.933227mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
16%==|RERewari Junction  13:45+2913:50+285m11333.684245mNWRRewari, Haryana
17%==%KRHKhairthal  14:24+3514:26+352m21381.278305mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
18|-=%AWRAlwar Junction  14:47+3814:50+383m--1408.460267mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
19|--|MKHMalakheraX  15:09+3715:10+381m--1427.578265mNWRMala Khera, Rajasthan
20|--|RHGRajgarh15:23+4015:25+402m--1444.574303mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
21|=-|BKIBandikui JunctionX  15:45+4315:50+435m--1469.086283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
22|==|DODausaX  16:10+4716:12+472m11497.872333mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
23|==|GADJJaipur GandhinagarX  16:59+4517:02+453m--1553.918426mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
24|==|JPJaipur JunctionX  17:20+3817:30+4110m21559.383434mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
25|==|FLPhulera Junction  18:10+4518:12+452m--1614.466386mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
26|==|NRINaraina  18:21+4618:23+452m--1624.379377mNWRAjmer, Rajasthan
27|==|KSGKishangarhX  18:54+4318:56+432m11665.225443mNWRKishangarh, Rajasthan
28!==|AIIAjmer Junction  20:05+2820:15+3210m21694.075464mNWRPin: 305001, Rajasthan
29|--|BERBeawar  20:57+4320:59+422m--1746.264447mNWRBeawar, Rajasthan
30|--|MJMarwar Junction  22:21+3622:26+385m--1833.655267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
31|--|FAFalna  23:38+4123:40+422m--1900.168282mNWRFalna, Rajasthan
32!==!ABRAbu RoadX  01:07+4401:23+3716m22999.041264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
33|-=!PNUPalanpur Junction  02:40+3302:42+362m221051.669216mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
34!==!DISADisa  03:06+3903:08+392m--21079.264139mWRDisa, Gujarat
35!==!BLDIBhildi Junction  03:25+3903:27+412m--21097.274108mWRBhildi, Gujarat
36!==!DEORDiyodar  03:48+4503:50+452m--21123.27555mWRBanaskantha, Gujarat
37!==!RDHPRadhanpur  04:24+5004:26+512m--21165.58833mWRPatan, Gujarat
38!==!SNLRSantalpur  04:55+1:0204:57+1:032m--21208.05310mWRSantalpur, Gujarat
39!==!SIOBSamakhiali JunctionX  06:40+4106:42+432m121299.46042mWRSamakhiali, Gujarat
40|==|BCOBBhachauX  06:58+4707:00+472m121315.34544mWRBhachau, Gujarat
41|==|GIMBGandhidham JunctionX07:50+4108:15+4725m221353.16712mWRGandhidham, Gujarat
42|-=|AIAdipur Junction  08:23+5208:25+522m121362.04436mWRDist. Kachchh, Gujarat
43|--|AJEAnjarX  08:35+4808:37