Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
 
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jan 31, 2015 04:45:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 31, 2015 04:45:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Cancelled from 14/1/15 - 16/1/15 #1336782.
Sun Jan 11, 2015 (11:53AM)

14321/Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)

Jan 11 (11:53AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GEN-GEN-A1-B2-B1-S10-S9-S8-S7-S6-S5-S4-S3-S2-S1-GEN-GEN-SLR; Re# 1335389-4
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco
IZN WDM3
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
 B2
  6
 B1
  7
S10
  8
 S9
  9
 S8
 10
 S7
 11
 S6
 12
 S5
 13
 S4
 14
 S3
 15
 S2
 16
 S1
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
SLR
GIMB
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 3h 38m    4 halts    Distance: 194 km    Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 06:05 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 4
 MTW  S
BE/Bareilly Junction 
Arrives @ 09:43 (Avg 22m late)
Platform# 1
 MTW  S
HPU/Hapur Junction 

4 halts. 33 intermediate Stations between Bareilly Junction and Hapur Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/BEBareilly Junction»  -06:05+1410.073174mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
2/==/MILMilak06:38+1906:40+202m--139.963180mNRMilak, Uttar Pradesh
3/==/RMURampur JunctionXO  07:02+2907:05+303m--163.027190mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
4/==/MBMoradabad Junction  08:05+1508:15+1510m1190.365201mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5%==%AMROAmrohaO  08:43+2008:45+202m21120.876217mNRAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
6%==%HPUHapur Junction•  09:43+2209:48+225m11194.361214mNRHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
7%==%PKWPilkhuaX  09:59+2510:01+262m--1205.433218mNRPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
8%==%GZBGhaziabad JunctionX  10:48+2210:50+232m31231.034217mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
9/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction  11:25+4011:40+4015m61251.118219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
10/==/DEEDelhi Sarai RohillaX  11:55+4711:57+472m--1255.536226mNRNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
11|==|DECDelhi Cantt.  12:13+4912:15+502m11265.238217mNRDelhi, Delhi NCT
12|==|PMPalam  12:21+5112:23+512m21268.967222mNRNew Delhi - 110010, Delhi NCT
13|==|GGNGurgaon  12:35+5312:37+532m--1282.366217mNRGurgaon, Haryana
14|==|GHHGarhi Harsaru  12:46+5512:48+552m--1292.279220mNRGurgaon, Haryana
15|==|PTRDPataudi RoadX  13:03+5513:05+552m--1311.933227mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
16%==|RERewari Junction  13:45+4713:50+465m11333.684245mNWRRewari, Haryana
17%==%KRHKhairthal  14:24+5314:26+532m21381.278305mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
18|-=%AWRAlwar Junction  14:47+5614:50+563m--1408.460267mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
19|--|MKHMalakheraX  15:09+5615:10+561m--1427.578265mNWRMala Khera, Rajasthan
20|--|RHGRajgarh15:23+5915:25+592m--1444.574303mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
21|=-|BKIBandikui JunctionX  15:45+1:0315:50+1:045m--1469.086283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
22|==|DODausaX  16:10+1:0916:12+1:092m11497.872333mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
23|==|GADJJaipur GandhinagarX  16:59+1:0617:02+1:083m--1553.918426mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
24|==|JPJaipur JunctionX  17:20+1:0217:30+1:0310m21559.383434mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
25|==|FLPhulera Junction  18:10+1:0918:12+1:082m--1614.466386mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
26|==|NRINaraina  18:21+1:0918:23+1:082m--1624.379377mNWRAjmer, Rajasthan
27|==|KSGKishangarhX  18:54+1:0418:56+1:042m11665.225443mNWRKishangarh, Rajasthan
28!==|AIIAjmer Junction  20:05+5220:15+5610m21694.075464mNWRPin: 305001, Rajasthan
29|--|BERBeawar  20:57+1:0320:59+1:042m--1746.264447mNWRBeawar, Rajasthan
30|--|MJMarwar Junction  22:21+5522:26+565m--1833.655267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
31|--|FAFalna  23:38+5323:40+532m--1900.168282mNWRFalna, Rajasthan
32!==!ABRAbu RoadX  01:07+1:0101:23+5416m22999.041264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
33|-=!PNUPalanpur Junction  02:40+4702:42+502m221051.669216mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
34!==!DISADisa  03:06+5103:08+512m--21079.264139mWRDisa, Gujarat
35!==!BLDIBhildi Junction  03:25+5203:27+532m--21097.274108mWRBhildi, Gujarat
36!==!DEORDiyodar  03:48+5603:50+572m--21123.27555mWRBanaskantha, Gujarat
37!==!RDHPRadhanpur  04:24+1:0004:26+1:012m--21165.58833mWRPatan, Gujarat
38!==!SNLRSantalpur  04:55+1:1204:57+1:132m--21208.05310mWRSantalpur, Gujarat
39!==!SIOBSamakhiali JunctionX  06:40+5206:42+542m121299.46042mWRSamakhiali, Gujarat
40|==|BCOBBhachauX  06:58+5807:00+582m121315.34544mWRBhachau, Gujarat
41|==|GIMBGandhidham JunctionX07:50+5108:15+5325m221353.16712mWRGandhidham, Gujarat
42|-=|AIAdipur Junction  08:23+5808:25+582m121362.04436mWRDist. Kachchh, Gujarat
43|--|AJEAnjarX  08:35+5408:37+552m121369.32653mWRAnjar, Gujarat
44|--|BHUJBhuj  10:15+10-221412.3-89mWRBhuj - 370201, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site