Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Feb 10, 2016 14:19:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 10, 2016 14:19:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Sat Jun 06, 2015 (06:20PM)

14321/Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)
અલા હઝરત એક્સપ્રેસ ( વાયા ભીલડી )     आला हजरत एक्सप्रेस ( वाया भीलड़ी )

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Nov 13 2015 (1:02PM) by S K Jain*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
IZN WDM3
Rating: 3.5/5 (28 votes)
cleanliness - good (5)
punctuality - good (5)
food - good (3)
ticket avbl - average (6)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - good (5)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 A1
  4
 B2
  5
 B1
  6
S10
  7
 S9
  8
 S8
  9
 S7
 10
 S6
 11
 S5
 12
 S4
 13
 S3
 14
 S2
 15
 S1
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
SLR
GIMB
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
This is the Shortest Route between Bareilly Junction and Hapur Junction.
Travel Time: 3h 30m    4 halts    Distance: 194 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 06:05 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 4
 MTW  S
BE/Bareilly Junction 
Arrives @ 09:35 (Avg 25m late)
Platform# 1
 MTW  S
HPU/Hapur Junction 

4 halts. 32 intermediate Stations between Bareilly Junction and Hapur Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/BEBareilly Junction»  -06:05+1410.070174mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3439.9
#2/==/MILMilak  06:39+1706:40+181m--139.970180mNRMilak, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2023.2
#3/==/RMURampur JunctionXO  07:00+2607:02+282m3163.134191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4827.2
#4/==/MBMoradabad Junction  07:50+2108:00+2210m1190.365197mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2830.5
#5/==/AMROAmroha  08:28+2708:30+282m21120.968216mNRAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0573.4
#6/==/HPUHapur Junction•O  09:35+2509:40+275m11194.352216mNRHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1311.2
#7/==/PKWPilkhuaXO  09:53+2909:55+302m--1205.529217mNRPilkhuwa (Uttar Pradesh), Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5325.6
#8/==/GZBGhaziabad JunctionX  10:48+2310:50+242m31231.131216mNR201009, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4020.3
#9/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction  11:30+3211:45+3315m61251.416219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:164.2
#10/==/DEEDelhi Sarai RohillaX  12:01+4012:03+422m--1255.739223mNRNew Rohtak Road, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:159.8
#11%==%DECDelhi Cantt.  12:18+4412:20+432m11265.537219mNRMayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:063.7
#12%==%PMPalam  12:26+4312:28+432m21269.257221mNRNew Delhi - 110010, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:1413.3
#13%==%GGNGurgaon  12:42+4412:44+452m--1282.560219mNRGurgaon, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:109.9
#14%==%GHHGarhi Harsaru Junction  12:54+4712:56+472m--1292.567221mNRGurgaon, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:1820.1
#15%==%PTRDPataudi Road  13:14+5013:16+502m--1312.638228mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3421.3
#16%==%RERewari Junction  13:50+4313:52+442m11333.985246mNWRRewari, Haryana
7 intermediate stations00:3447.9
#17%==%KRHKhairthal  14:26+5514:28+552m21381.877308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2126.9
#18%==%AWRAlwar Junction  14:49+5714:52+573m--1408.772273mNWRRajasthan-301001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1619.1
#19|--|MKHMalakheraX  15:08+5915:10+592m--1427.878264mNWRMala Khera, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1316.8
#20|--|RHGRajgarh  15:23+1:0215:25+1:012m--1444.674298mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2024.7
#21|--|BKIBandikui JunctionX  15:45+1:0315:50+1:025m--1469.386283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2028.7
#22|==|DODausaX  16:10+1:0616:12+1:072m11498.067334mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations00:4550.6
#23|==|GTJTGetor Jagatpura16:57+5916:59+592m--1548.6-389mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:015.5
#24|==|GADJJaipur GandhinagarX  17:00+1:0517:02+1:052m--1554.118424mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:185.4
#25|==|JPJaipur JunctionX  17:20+1:0117:30+1:0210m21559.582436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:4054.6
#26|==|FLPhulera Junction  18:10+1:0918:12+1:092m--1614.270388mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0910.5
#27|==|NRINaraina  18:21+1:1218:23+1:122m--1624.679377mNWRAjmer, Rajasthan
6 intermediate stations00:3140.8
#28|==|KSGKishangarhX  18:54+1:1318:56+1:122m11665.425446mNWRKishangarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations01:0928.9
#29|--|AIIAjmer Junction  20:05+4520:15+4910m21694.374480mNWRAjmer-305001, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:4252.1
#30!==!BERBeawar  20:57+1:0220:59+1:022m--1746.464445mNWRBeawar, Rajasthan
11 intermediate stations01:2287.8
#31|--|MJMarwar Junction  22:21+5622:26+565m--1834.260267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations01:0766.5
#32!==!FAFalnaX  23:33+5423:35+562m--1900.762282mNWRFalna, Rajasthan
12 intermediate stations01:3598.9
#33!==!ABRAbu RoadX  01:10+1:0101:25+5715m22999.539264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations01:2052.6
#34!==!PNUPalanpur Junction  02:45+3502:47+402m221052.179217mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:2127.5
#35!==!DISADisaX  03:08+4503:10+452m--21079.772140mWRDisa, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1517.9
#36!==!BLDIBhildi Junction  03:25+4703:27+472m--21097.668109mWRBhildi, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:2325.9
#37!==!DEORDiyodar  03:50+4803:52+482m--21123.57956mWRBanaskantha, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:3242.3
#38!==!RDHPRadhanpur  04:24+5304:26+532m--21165.98230mWRPatan, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:3142.5
#39!==!SNLRSantalpur  04:57+1:0104:59+1:012m--21208.45416mWRSantalpur, Gujarat
10 intermediate stations01:4191.3
#40!==!SIOBSamakhiali JunctionX  06:40+4206:42+432m121299.75340mWRSamakhiali, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#41|==|BCOBBhachauX  07:00+4407:02+442m121315.74744mWRBhachau, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:4837.7
#42|==|GIMBGandhidham JunctionX07:50+3308:15+3525m221353.45311mWRGandhidham, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:108.9
#43|==|AIAdipur Junction  08:25+4008:27+412m121362.34435mWRDist. Kachchh, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:107.3
#44|--|AJEAnjarX  08:37+4308:39+472m121369.62653mWRAnjar, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations01:3642.1
#45|--|BHUJBhuj  10:15+10-221411.7-89mWRBhuj - 370201, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site