Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Mar 28, 2015 14:55:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 28, 2015 14:55:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Cancelled from 14/1/15 - 16/1/15 #1336782.
Sun Jan 11, 2015 (11:53AM)

14321/Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)
અલા હઝરત એક્સપ્રેસ ( વાયા ભીલડી )     आला हजरत एक्सप्रेस ( वाया भीलड़ी )

Mar 17 (7:50PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
IZN WDM3
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - good (2)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - average (2)
railfanning - good (2)
safety - average (2)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
 B2
  6
 B1
  7
S10
  8
 S9
  9
 S8
 10
 S7
 11
 S6
 12
 S5
 13
 S4
 14
 S3
 15
 S2
 16
 S1
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
SLR
GIMB
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 3h 38m    4 halts    Distance: 194 km    Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 06:05 (Avg on time)
Platform# 4
 MTW  S
BE/Bareilly Junction 
Arrives @ 09:43 (Avg 9m late)
Platform# 1
 MTW  S
HPU/Hapur Junction 

4 halts. 33 intermediate Stations between Bareilly Junction and Hapur Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/BEBareilly Junction»  -06:05+0410.073174mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
2/==/MILMilak06:38+1506:40+162m--139.963180mNRMilak, Uttar Pradesh
3/==/RMURampur JunctionXO  07:02+1807:05+223m--163.027190mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
4/==/MBMoradabad Junction  08:05+408:15+610m1190.365201mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5%==%AMROAmrohaO  08:43+908:45+92m21120.876217mNRAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
6%==%HPUHapur Junction•  09:43+909:48+85m11194.361214mNRHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
7%==%PKWPilkhuaX  09:59+1010:01+112m--1205.433218mNRPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
8%==%GZBGhaziabad JunctionX  10:48+510:50+62m31231.034217mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
9/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction  11:25+2611:40+2815m61251.118219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
10/==/DEEDelhi Sarai RohillaX  11:55+3411:57+342m--1255.536226mNRNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
11|==|DECDelhi Cantt.  12:13+3612:15+362m11265.238217mNRDelhi, Delhi NCT
12|==|PMPalam  12:21+3612:23+352m21268.967222mNRNew Delhi - 110010, Delhi NCT
13|==|GGNGurgaon  12:35+3712:37+372m--1282.366217mNRGurgaon, Haryana
14|==|GHHGarhi Harsaru  12:46+3712:48+372m--1292.279220mNRGurgaon, Haryana
15|==|PTRDPataudi RoadX  13:03+4313:05+442m--1311.933227mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
16%==|RERewari Junction  13:45+3413:50+325m11333.684245mNWRRewari, Haryana
17%==%KRHKhairthal  14:24+3714:26+372m21381.278305mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
18|-=%AWRAlwar Junction  14:47+4114:50+413m--1408.460267mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
19|--|MKHMalakheraX  15:09+4015:10+411m--1427.578265mNWRMala Khera, Rajasthan
20|--|RHGRajgarh15:23+4315:25+432m--1444.574303mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
21|=-|BKIBandikui JunctionX  15:45+4615:50+455m--1469.086283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
22|==|DODausaX  16:10+4916:12+502m11497.872333mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
23|==|GADJJaipur GandhinagarX  16:59+4717:02+483m--1553.918426mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
24|==|JPJaipur JunctionX  17:20+4217:30+4310m21559.383434mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
25|==|FLPhulera Junction  18:10+4918:12+492m--1614.466386mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
26|==|NRINaraina  18:21+5318:23+522m--1624.379377mNWRAjmer, Rajasthan
27|==|KSGKishangarhX  18:54+5218:56+522m11665.225443mNWRKishangarh, Rajasthan
28!==|AIIAjmer Junction  20:05+2920:15+3210m21694.075464mNWRPin: 305001, Rajasthan
29|--|BERBeawar  20:57+4120:59+412m--1746.264447mNWRBeawar, Rajasthan
30|--|MJMarwar Junction  22:21+3422:26+375m--1833.655267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
31|--|FAFalna  23:38+4023:40+422m--1900.168282mNWRFalna, Rajasthan
32!==!ABRAbu RoadX  01:07+4401:23+3916m22999.041264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
33|-=!PNUPalanpur Junction  02:40+2502:42+292m221051.669216mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
34!==!DISADisa  03:06+3403:08+342m--21079.264139mWRDisa, Gujarat
35!==!BLDIBhildi Junction  03:25+3303:27+352m--21097.274108mWRBhildi, Gujarat
36!==!DEORDiyodar  03:48+3903:50+402m--21123.27555mWRBanaskantha, Gujarat
37!==!RDHPRadhanpur  04:24+4404:26+452m--21165.58833mWRPatan, Gujarat
38!==!SNLRSantalpur  04:55+5504:57+552m--21208.05310mWRSantalpur, Gujarat