Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 09:59:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 09:59:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1355940-0

54701/Bathinda - Lalgarh Passenger
ਬਠਿੰਡਾ ਲਾਲਗੜ੍ਹ ਮੁਸਾਫਰ     बठिण्डा - लालगढ़ पैसेंजर

BTI/Bathinda Junction --> DLC/Dalmera

Refresh Live Status (13h 41m ago)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Jan 22, 2017 (07:07PM)
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (13:20) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bathinda Junction and Dalmera.
Travel Time: 5h 47m    23 halts    Distance: 258 km    Avg Speed: 45 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 10:05 (Avg on time)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
BTI/Bathinda Junction 
Arrives @ 15:52 (Avg 28m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
DLC/Dalmera 

23 halts. 25 intermediate Stations between Bathinda Junction and Dalmera

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|BTIBathinda Junction» -10:05+0--10.044207mNRBathinda, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:139.6
#2|--|GSWGursar Shnewala 10:18+1410:20+152m--19.652206mNWR151001, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#3|--|SGFSangat 10:29+1510:30+161m--117.349201mNWRNational Highway 64, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:108.1
#4|--|BWBBagwali 10:40+1610:41+191m1125.435203mNWR140108, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:074.1
#5|--|PTRLPathrala 10:48-10:49-1m--129.643197mNWR151401, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:096.5
#6|--|MBYMandi DabwaliX 10:58+1511:00+232m--136.028200mNWRRailway+Station+Rd%2C+Meena+Bazaar%2C+Mandi+Dabwali, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:188.5
#7|--|BMKBirang Khera 11:18+1411:19+171m--144.553196mNWRMDR 105, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:1210.7
#8|--|DABNDhaban 11:31+1511:32+161m--155.254193mNWRSangaria, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1210.7
#9|--|SGRASangaria 11:44+1411:45+161m--165.960191mNWR335063, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1514.9
#10|--|MNSRManaksar 12:00+1412:01+171m--180.839189mNWR335804, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:074.5
#11|--|NAWNNawan 12:08-12:09-1m1185.325187mNWRState Highway 7, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:166.6
#12|--|HMHHanumangarh Junction 12:25+812:40+915m--191.971184mNWRHanumangarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#13|--|DBIDabli RathanX 12:51+1212:53+152m--1104.963181mNWR335801, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1212.7
#14|--|PGKPiliBangaX 13:05+1713:07+212m--1117.636177mNWR335803, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:137.8
#15|--|AMPRAmarpura Rathan 13:20-13:21-1m11125.360175mNWRRajasthan 335803, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#16|--|RMHRangmahal 13:29+1713:30+171m11133.436173mNWR335804, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:159.0
#17|--|SOGSuratgarh Junction 13:45+1413:55+1210m--1142.463173mNWRSuratgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1717.8
#18|--|BDWLBiradhwal 14:12+2014:13+221m11160.256190mNWR335804, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1413.2
#19|--|RJSRajiyasar 14:27+2114:28+221m11173.467193mNWR335804, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1415.5
#20|--|ASArjansar 14:42+2314:44+232m11188.969199mNWR334604, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1416.1
#21|--|MHJMahajan 14:58+2415:00+252m--1205.072198mNWRMahajan, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1517.9
#22|--|MLCMalkisar 15:15+2515:17+262m11222.965198mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#23|--|NTZNathwana 15:27+2615:29+252m11233.773200mNWRMalkisar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.9
#24|--|LKSLunkaransarX 15:38+2615:40+282m11244.666193mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1213.1
#25|--|DLCDalmera• 15:52+2815:54+302m11257.865200mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.8
#26|--|DHRRDhirera 16:03+3016:05+332m11267.553187mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#27|--|BMNLBaman Wali Halt 16:13-16:15-2m--1274.559193mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.8
#28|--|JDLJagdevwala 16:22+3116:24+342m11281.456184mNWRNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1211.2
#29|--|JMSJamsar 16:36+3516:38+432m11292.572187mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1315.6
#30|--|KNSRKanasarX 16:51+4216:53+542m11308.110209mNWRLalgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations01:1712.2
#31|--|LGHLalgarh Junction 18:10-8---1320.3-225mNWRRajasthan 334004, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site