Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Feb 2, 2015 07:18:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 2, 2015 07:18:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...

59706/Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Passenger (UnReserved)

Sep 05 2014 (7:02PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
Reversals
 MTD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 28m    7 halts    Distance: 62 km    Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 05:00 (Avg 2m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
JP/Jaipur Junction 
Arrives @ 06:28 (Avg 31m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
SBR/Sambhar Lake 

7 halts. 9 intermediate Stations between Jaipur Junction and Sambhar Lake

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|==|JPJaipur Junction»  -05:00+2510.053434mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
2|==|KKUKanakpura  05:10+905:11+91m--18.958429mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
3|==|DNKDhanakyaX  05:21+1005:22+101m--118.664418mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
4|==|BOBSBobas  05:32+905:33+101m--129.356396mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
5|==|JOBAsalpur JobnerX  05:41+1005:42+101m--136.748379mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
6|==|DHNDDhindaX  05:49-05:50-1m--142.440386mNWRMDR 59, Rajasthan
7|==|HDAHirnoda  05:56+805:57+81m--146.429400mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
8|==|FLPhulera Junction  06:15+006:20+05m--155.154386mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
9|--|SBRSambhar Lake•  06:28+3106:29+311m--162.251368mNWRSambhar, Rajasthan
10|--|GAGudha  06:38+3106:40+352m1169.971365mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
11|--|GVMRGovindi MarwarX  06:49+3506:51+472m--180.669373mNWRSambhar Lake, Rajasthan
12|--|NACNawa City  06:59+4807:01+482m--189.844390mNWRNawa, Rajasthan
13|--|NYKNaya Kharadia  07:10+4707:11+531m--196.443375mNWRMakrana, Rajasthan
14|--|THMRThathana Mithri  07:17-07:18-1m--1100.748388mNWRNawa City, Rajasthan
15|--|KMNCKuchaman CityO  07:24+4907:25+521m--1105.525404mNWRPalari, Rajasthan
16|--|MKNMakrana Junction  07:59+3708:01+392m--1119.739423mNWRMakrana, Rajasthan
17|--|BOWBorawar  08:09+3708:11+412m--1124.871403mNWRBesrol, Rajasthan
18|--|BSRLBesroliX  08:21+4208:22+471m--1136.762378mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
19|--|GCHGachhipuraX  08:33+4608:34+531m--1148.064362mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
20|--|DNADegana Junction  08:48+4908:51+573m--1163.163339mNWRDegana, Rajasthan
21|--|JACNJalsu Nanak  08:58-08:59-1m--1170.448331mNWRREN, Rajasthan
22|--|JACJalsuX  09:06+1:0109:07+1:031m--1176.068321mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
23|--|RENRen  09:19+1:0409:21+1:042m--1189.713307mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
24|--|KQWKheduli  09:30+1:0309:31+1:051m--1191.766307mNWRRen, Rajasthan
25|--|MTDMerta Road JunctionX09:45+1:0210:05+1:1220m--1207.151322mNWRPhalodi, Rajasthan
26|--|MCPEMarwar Chapri  10:13+1:1410:15+1:142m--1213.951317mNWRKheduli, Rajasthan
27|--|DSLDeswal  10:24-10:25-1m--1221.754 NWRNagaur, Rajasthan
28|--|KJWKhajwana  10:35+1:1310:36+1:171m--1230.767329mNWRKhajwana, Rajasthan
29|--|MDWMarwar Mundwa  10:50+1:1810:52+1:242m--1246.4106334mNWRMundwa, Rajasthan
30|--|NGONagaurX  11:02+1:2911:07+1:295m--1264.146299mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
31|--|BWSBadwasi  11:26+1:2411:27+1:241m--1278.755 NWRMDR 69, Rajasthan
32|--|ALAIAlaiX  11:36+1:2311:37+1:241m--1286.963289mNWRAlai, Rajasthan
33|--|SBLJShri Balaji  11:48-11:49-1m--1298.535296mNWRNational Highway 89, Rajasthan
34|--|CLOChilo  11:55+1:2011:56+1:211m--1302.069304mNWRNational Highway 89, Rajasthan
35|--|NOKGarhnokhaX  12:08+1:2112:10+1:202m--1315.76597mNWRNokha, Rajasthan
36|--|SPOSurpura  12:26+1:1612:27+1:161m--1333.069 NWRBikaner, Rajasthan
37|--|DSODeshnoke  12:40+1:1512:42+1:142m11347.956274mNWRDeshnok, Rajasthan
38|--|PAEPalana  12:52+1:1312:54+1:122m--1357.212263mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
39|--|UMSUdramsar  13:39+3713:41+362m--1366.017241mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
40|--|BKNBikaner Junction  14:30+3814:40+3810m--1379.824226mNWRBikaner City, Rajasthan
41|--|LGHLalgarh JunctionX  14:50+4214:52+482m--1383.752225mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
42|--|KNSRKanasar  15:06+5115:07+531m--1395.979209mNWRLalgarh, Rajasthan
43|--|JMSJamsar  15:19+5315:20+551m--1411.657186mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
44|--|JDLJagdevwala  15:32+5415:33+541m--1422.950186mNWRNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
45|--|BMNLBaman Wali Halt  15:41-15:42-1m--1429.657193mNWRBaman Wali, Rajasthan
46|--|DHRRDhireraX  15:50+5115:51+531m--1437.256 NWRBikaner, Rajasthan
47|--|DLCDalmera  16:01+5316:02+531m--1446.666 NWRBikaner, Rajasthan
48|--|LKSLunkaransar  16:14+5216:15+531m--1459.864 NWRLunkaransar, Rajasthan
49|--|NTZNathwana  16:26+5216:27+521m--1471.658197mNWRMalkisar, Rajasthan
50|--|MLCMalkisar  16:37+5216:38+521m--1481.467198mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
51|--|MHJMahajan  16:54+5316:55+541m--1499.265199mNWRMahajan, Rajasthan
52|--|ASArjansar  17:10+5317:11+531m--1515.366 NWRBikaner, Rajasthan
53|--|RJSRajiyasar  17:25+5217:26+531m--1530.862193mNWRBiradhwal, Rajasthan
54|--|BDWLBiradhwal  17:39+5217:40+521m--1544.326 NWRNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
55|--|SOGSuratgarh Junction  18:20+29---1561.8- NWRSuratgarh, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site