Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Jul 5, 2015 08:10:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 5, 2015 08:10:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...

51181/Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)
     देवलाली भुसावल पैसेंजर

May 18 2015 (7:40AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
BSL WAP-4 / WAM-4
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 47m    5 halts    Distance: 64 km    Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 08:33 (Avg 51m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
PHQ/Pardhande 
Arrives @ 10:20 (Avg 15m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction 

5 halts. 6 intermediate Stations between Pardhande and Bhusaval Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/DVLDevlali  -04:50+221-198.334561mCRDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
2/==/NKNasik RoadX  05:00+305:05+55m11-192.558563mCRNashik 422101, Maharashtra
3/==/ODHAOdha  05:17+1205:18+141m11-180.970571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4/==/KWKhervadi  05:24+1505:25+161m11-173.968553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
5/==/KBSNKasbe SukeneX  05:31+1705:32+191m--1-167.252548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
6/==/NRNiphad  05:39+1905:40+191m11-161.170550mCRNashik, Maharashtra
7/==/UGNUgaonX  05:46+2005:47+211m11-154.174568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
8/==/LSLasalgaonX  05:55+2205:56+221m--1-144.366592mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
9/==/SUMSummitX  06:07+2306:08+251m11-132.162632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
10/==/MMRManmad JunctionX  06:20+1706:25+205m11-119.822580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
11/==/PNVPanevadiX  06:41+2606:43+252m--1-114.066561mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
12/==/HSLHisvahalX  06:50+2606:51+281m--1-106.355540mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
13/==/PJNPanjhan  06:57+2806:58+291m--1-100.977514mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
14/==/NGNNandgaonX  07:03+3107:05+312m--1-94.481476mCRNandgaon, Maharashtra
15/==/PKEPimpar Khed  07:13+3507:14+361m--1-83.674462mCRPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
16/==/NINaydongriX  07:22+3707:23+381m--1-73.891427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
17/==/HPRHirapurX  07:32+4207:33+421m--1-60.152373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
18/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction  07:42+3507:43+361m--1-52.356352mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
19/==/VGLVaghliX  07:53+4107:54+411m--1-42.9117331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
20/==/KJKajgaon  07:59+4508:00+461m--1-33.268297mCRKajgaon, Maharashtra
21/==/NGDNagardevlaX  08:06+4708:07+481m--1-26.3-280mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
22/==/GAAGalan  08:09+5408:10+541m--1-17.942282mCRGalan, Maharashtra
23/==/PCPachora JunctionX  08:25+4208:26+431m--1-7.474264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
24/==/PHQPardhande»  08:32+5008:33+511m--10.074243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
25/==/MYJMahejiX  08:39+5208:40+521m--17.479247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
26/==/MWDMhasavadX  08:49+5408:50+551m--119.262220mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
27/==/SSShirsoliX  08:59+5509:00+561m--128.564211mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
28/==/JLJalgaon JunctionX  09:11+4709:16+455m3140.363213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
29/==/BDIBhadli  09:27+5309:28+531m--151.815211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
30/==/BSLBhusaval Junction•  10:20+15-6164.4-208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site