Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Aug 25, 2016 06:28:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 25, 2016 06:28:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Latest...

51181/Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)
     देवलाली भुसावल पैसेंजर

PHQ/Pardhande --> BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (5:36PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
BSL WAP-4 / WAM-4
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Pardhande and Bhusaval Junction.
Travel Time: 1h 41m    5 halts    Distance: 65 km    Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 08:24 (Avg 52m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
PHQ/Pardhande 
Arrives @ 10:05 (Avg 29m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction 

5 halts. 6 intermediate Stations between Pardhande and Bhusaval Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/DVLDevlali  -04:50+421-198.434560mCR422401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:105.7
#2/==/NKNasik RoadX  05:00+505:05+75m11-192.658564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1211.6
#3/==/ODHAOdha  05:17+605:18+71m11-181.070571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#4/==/KWKhervadi  05:24+805:25+81m11-174.068553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.8
#5/==/KBSNKasbe SukeneX  05:31+905:32+101m01-167.252548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#6/==/NRNiphad  05:39+1005:40+121m11-161.270551mCRNashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#7/==/UGNUgaonX  05:46+1305:47+141m11-154.274568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.9
#8/==/LSLasalgaonX  05:55+1405:56+161m01-144.466595mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1112.1
#9/==/SUMSummitX  06:07+1706:08+191m11-132.263632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1212.6
#10/==/MMRManmad JunctionX  06:20+2206:25+255m11-119.728582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:115.2
#11/==/PNVPanevadiX  06:36+2106:38+212m11-114.581562mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:068.1
#12/==/HSLHisvahal  06:44+2306:45+231m01-106.454541mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.4
#13/==/PJNPanjhanX  06:51+2306:52+241m01-101.066513mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.6
#14/==/NGNNandgaon  06:58+2607:00+262m01-94.392475mCR423106, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:0710.7
#15/==/PKEPimpar KhedX  07:07+3107:08+311m01-83.665462mCR424109, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.8
#16/==/NINaydongriX  07:17+3207:18+321m01-73.874427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1113.7
#17/==/HPRHirapurX  07:29+3307:30+331m01-60.252373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#18/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction  07:39+3307:40+341m01-52.380351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:079.4
#19/==/VGLVaghliX  07:47+3707:48+371m01-43.098331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:069.8
#20/==/KJKajgaon  07:54+4007:55+411m01-33.2103297mCRPIN - 424103, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:046.9
#21/==/NGDNagardevla  07:59+4408:00+441m01-26.372281mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.4
#22/==/GAAGalan  08:07+4608:08+461m11-18.070282mCRPin -424201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#23/==/PCPachora JunctionX  08:17+4708:18+491m01-7.489264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:057.4
#24/==/PHQPardhande»X  08:23+5108:24+521m010.088243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:057.4
#25/==/MYJMaheji  08:29+5508:30+561m017.479247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.9
#26/==/MWDMhasavadX  08:39+5708:40+571m0119.263219mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#27/==/SSShirsoliX  08:49+5808:50+1:001m0128.747210mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1511.7
#28/==/JLJalgaon JunctionX  09:05+5609:10+545m3140.477212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:0911.5
#29/==/BDIBhadli  09:19+5609:20+571m0151.917211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4512.6
#30/==/BSLBhusaval Junction•  10:05+29-6164.5-209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site