Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Oct 1, 2016 08:41:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Oct 1, 2016 08:41:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

57561/Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved)
కాచిగూడ - మన్మాడ్ ప్యాసింజర్     काचिगुड़ा - मनमाड पैसेंजर

KODI/Kodi --> MMR/Manmad Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
will run o­nly upto Nizamabad from 19th January to 18th Febryary 2016.
Wed Jan 20, 2016 (01:25AM)
Updated: Today (1:39AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.2/5 (5 votes)
cleanliness - average (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - good (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (1)
Loco
MLY WDM 2/3A or WDG 3A.
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Kodi and Manmad Junction.
Travel Time: 6h 10m    16 halts    Distance: 194 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 16:50
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
KODI/Kodi 
Arrives @ 23:00
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
MMR/Manmad Junction 

16 halts. 20 intermediate Stations between Kodi and Manmad Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

NEW Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
Speeded up by: 55 minutes
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  -04:50-11-430.157493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.9
#2/==/VARVidya NagarX  04:52-04:53-1m01-428.239507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#3/==/JOOJamai Osmania  04:55-04:56-1m01-426.943515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#4/==/ATCArts College  04:57-04:58-1m01-426.234519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#5/==/STPDSitafalmandi  05:00-05:01-1m21-425.080531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.7
#6/==/LGDHLalaguda Gate  05:03-05:04-1m01-422.44538mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:141.0
#7/==/MJFMalkajgiri JunctionX  05:18-05:19-1m31-421.426534mSCRSecunderabad-500047, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:020.9
#8|==|DYEDayanand Nagar  05:21-05:22-1m01-420.541540mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#9|==|SFXSafilguda  05:23-05:24-1m01-419.835 SCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#10|==|RKORamakistapuram Gate  05:27-05:28-1m01-418.133 SCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#11|==|AMQAmmuguda Halt  05:30-05:31-1m01-417.083 SCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.4
#12|==|CVBCavalry Barracks  05:32-05:33-1m31-415.624 SCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.2
#13|==|ALWAlwal  05:36-05:37-1m01-414.445 SCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.5
#14|==|BOZBolarum Bazar  05:39-05:40-1m01-412.913580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:081.7
#15!==!BMOBolarumX  05:48-05:49-1m11-411.226596mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:125.1
#16 GDPLGundla Pochampally  06:01-06:02-1m11-406.1100601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:035.0
#17!==!GWVGowdavalliX  06:05-06:06-1m11-401.123600mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:093.5
#18|--|MEDMedchal  06:15-06:16-1m21-397.681601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:034.1
#19|--|DBVDabilpur  06:19-06:20-1m11-393.679607mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.5
#20|--|KUCHKuchavaramX  06:25-06:26-1m11-387.020596mSCRRangareddy, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:082.7
#21|--|MOBManoharabad  06:34-06:35-1m01-384.357592mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.8
#22|--|PAPMPalata Potaram  06:39-06:40-1m11-380.572569mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.8
#23|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli  06:44-06:45-1m11-375.742546mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:085.6
#24|--|MEMasaipetX  06:53-06:54-1m01-370.147527mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.1
#25|--|SHANSrinivasa NagarX  06:58-06:59-1m11-367.050524mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.5
#26|--|WDRWadiaram  07:08-07:09-1m01-359.465547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:066.5
#27|--|MZLMirzapalliX  07:15-07:16-1m11-352.927539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:229.7
#28|--|AKEAkanapetX  07:38-07:39-1m11-343.243556mSCRMedak District., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:107.2
#29|--|BKUBhiknur  07:49-07:50-1m11-336.060576mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#30|--|THPRTippapur  07:54-07:55-1m11-332.056550mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:065.6
#31|--|TMDTalmadla  08:01-08:02-1m11-326.423555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:269.9
#32|--|KMCKamareddi  08:28-08:30-2m11-316.576524mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0911.3
#33|--|UPWUppalavai  08:39-08:40-1m11-305.257529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.5
#34|--|SCPSirnapalli  08:51-08:52-1m11-294.752457mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#35|--|IDLIndalvaiX  09:01-09:02-1m11-286.847444mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:129.5
#36|--|DHPDichpalliX  09:14-09:15-1m01-277.439413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2012.9
#37|--|NZBNizamabad Junction  09:35-09:40-5m31-264.547 SCRNizamabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#38|--|JKMJankampet Junction  09:48-09:49-1m11-258.257392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#39|--|NVTNavipetX  09:58-09:59-1m01-249.668373mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:066.8
#40|--|FKBFakrabad  10:05-10:06-1m11-242.821353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:227.6
#41|--|BSXBasarX  10:28-10:30-2m21-235.159345mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:109.8
#42|--|DABDharmabad  10:40-10:41-1m01-225.479354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:056.6
#43|--|SQESamarala Halt  10:46-10:47-1m11-218.855359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:087.3
#44|--|KEKKarkheli  10:55-10:56-1m11-211.555356mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.3
#45|--|BLSABolsa  11:04-11:05-1m11-204.256361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.4
#46|--|UMRIUmri  11:14-11:15-1m11-195.893384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:057.8
#47|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  11:20-11:21-1m11-188.044380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.8
#48|--|SVNSivungaon  11:29-11:30-1m11-182.215397mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:256.1
#49|--|MUEMudkhed Junction  11:55-11:57-2m01-176.161378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.2
#50!==!MGCMugat  12:06-12:07-1m11-167.049361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.3
#51!==!PARDPathradX  12:11-12:12-1m11-163.736363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:127.1
#52!==!MTDIMaltekdi  12:24-12:25-1m11-156.634361mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:052.8
#53!==!NEDHazur Sahib NandedX  12:30-12:35-5m01-153.843367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.4
#54!==!WNGWanegaon  12:44-12:45-1m01-147.432371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:094.8
#55!==!LBGLimbgaon  12:54-12:55-1m01-142.664391mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.6
#56!==!CRUChudawaX  13:04-13:05-1m11-133.039391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:159.7
#57!==!PAUPurna JunctionX  13:20-13:25-5m01-123.353383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.3
#58!==!MQLMirkhal  13:39-13:40-1m11-111.042405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.2
#59!==!PIZPingli  13:49-13:50-1m11-104.846403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:139.9
#60!==!PBNParbhani JunctionX  14:03-14:05-2m11-94.953411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.4
#61|--|PGPergaon  14:19-14:20-1m01-82.541439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#62|--|DAVDevalgaon AvcharX  14:29-14:30-1m01-76.429425mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:199.1
#63|--|MVOManwath Road  14:49-14:50-1m01-67.337422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.5
#64|--|DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon  14:59-15:00-1m01-61.819407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:299.3
#65|--|SELUSeluX  15:29-15:30-1m11-52.563436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#66|--|SCOSatuna  15:39-15:40-1m01-43.159442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#67|--|UPRUsmanpur  15:49-15:50-1m01-34.219444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:299.0
#68|--|PTUParturX  16:19-16:20-1m01-25.2115465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:047.7
#69|--|PDGParadgaon  16:24-16:25-1m01-17.527454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.4
#70|--|RNERanjani  16:39-16:40-1m01-11.174469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.1
#71|--|KODIKodi»X  16:49-16:50-1m010.067473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.1
#72|--|SVDSarwariX  16:59-17:00-1m0110.119493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:309.4
#73|--|JJalna  17:30-17:35-5m0119.548502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2419.2
#74|--|BDUBadnapur  17:59-18:00-1m0138.783523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1419.4
#75|--|KMVKarmadX  18:14-18:15-1m0158.161582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.2
#76|--|CTHChikalthan  18:29-18:30-1m1172.355580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.7
#77|--|MKDDMukundwadi HaltX  18:34-18:35-1m1176.013594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:306.3
#78|--|AWBAurangabadX  19:05-19:10-5m0182.383558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:0912.5
#79|--|DLBDaulatabad  19:19-19:20-1m1194.962575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#80|--|POZPotulX  19:29-19:30-1m11104.151554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1411.9
#81|--|LSRLasur  19:44-19:45-1m01116.095536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:069.5
#82|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX  19:51-19:52-1m01125.534524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.2
#83|--|PSDParsoda  20:01-20:02-1m01130.762530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1212.4
#84|--|RGORotegaonX  20:14-20:15-1m01143.1145547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0921.8
#85|--|TRTarur  20:24-20:25-1m01164.911585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:346.3
#86|--|NSLNagarsolX  20:59-21:00-1m01171.210589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:559.4
#87|--|ANKAnkaiX  21:55-21:56-1m31180.613622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations01:0413.3
#88/--/MMRManmad Junction•  23:00--61194.0-582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site