Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Feb 2, 2015 04:14:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 2, 2015 04:14:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Sat Jul 30, 2011 (04:46AM)

57561/Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved)

Jan 17 (10:32PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR.
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco
MLY WDM 2/3A or WDG 3A.
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 7h 5m    16 halts    Distance: 194 km    Avg Speed: 27 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 16:00 (Avg 1h 27m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
KODI/Kodi 
Arrives @ 23:05 (Avg 51m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
MMR/Manmad Junction 

16 halts. 17 intermediate Stations between Kodi and Manmad Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  -04:50+311-430.258494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
2/==/VARVidya Nagar  04:52-04:53-1m--1-428.344505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/JOOJamai Osmania  04:55-04:56-1m--1-426.836515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/ATCArts CollegeX  04:57-04:58-1m--1-426.233521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/=-/STPDSitafalmandi  05:00+1705:01+171m21-425.180533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
6/--/LGDHLalaguda Gate  05:03-05:04-1m--1-422.44543mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
7/--/MJFMalkajgiriX  05:18+1805:19+181m31-421.527535mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
8|==|DYEDayanand Nagar  05:21-05:22-1m--1-420.636537mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
9|==|SFXSafilguda  05:23-05:24-1m--1-420.034544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
10|==|RKORamakistapuram Gate  05:27-05:28-1m--1-418.333561mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
11|==|AMQAmmuguda Halt  05:30-05:31-1m--1-417.283569mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
12|==|CVBCavalry Barracks  05:32+2305:33+231m31-415.824575mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
13|==|ALWAlwal  05:36+005:37+01m--1-414.648581mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
14|==|BOZBolarum Bazar  05:39-05:40-1m--1-412.913584mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
15|=-|BMOBolarumX  05:48+2005:49+211m11-411.327597mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
16|--|GDPLGundla PochampallyX  06:01+1906:02+201m--1-405.9103601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
17|--|GWVGowdavalliX  06:05-06:06-1m11-400.823601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
18|--|MEDMedchal  06:15+1606:16+201m21-397.479600mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
19|--|DBVDabilpur  06:19-06:20-1m11-393.480611mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
20|--|KUCHKuchavaram HaltX  06:25-06:26-1m11-386.820595mSCRRangareddy, Telangana
21|--|MOBManoharabad  06:34+2006:35+221m--1-384.1-593mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
22|--|PAPMPalata Potaram  06:39-06:40-1m11-371.626522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
23|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli  06:44-06:45-1m11-369.921528mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
24|--|MEMasaipetX  06:53+1906:54+231m--1-367.046520mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
25|--|SHANSrinivasa NagarX  06:58-06:59-1m--1-363.932522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
26|--|WDRWadiaram  07:08+2107:09+251m--1-359.266547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
27|--|MZLMirzapalli  07:15+2807:16+291m11-352.629539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
28|--|AKEAkanapetX  07:38+2007:39+201m11-341.837566mSCRMedak District., Telangana
29|--|BKUBhiknur  07:49+2107:50+221m--1-335.861575mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
30|--|THPRTippapur  07:54-07:55-1m11-331.755549mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
31|--|TMDTalmadla  08:01+2508:02+251m--1-326.123555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
32|--|KMCKamareddi  08:28+1208:30+132m11-316.175526mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
33|--|UPWUppalavai  08:39+1708:40+171m--1-304.957529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
34|--|SCPSirnapalli  08:51+1708:52+181m--1-294.553456mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
35|--|IDLIndalvaiX  09:01+1909:02+211m11-286.647439mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
36|--|DHPDichpalliX  09:14+2009:15+211m--1-277.139413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
37|--|NZBNizamabad  09:35+1209:40+135m31-264.347384mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
38|--|JKMJankampet Junction  09:48+1909:49+201m11-258.063391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
39|--|NVTNavipet  09:58+2009:59+221m--1-248.670370mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
40|--|FKBFakrabad  10:05-10:06-1m11-241.618348mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
41|--|BSXBasarX  10:28+810:30+122m21-234.959358mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
42|--|DABDharmabad  10:40+1410:41+151m--1-225.078354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
43|--|SQESamarala Halt  10:46-10:47-1m--1-218.654360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
44|--|KEKKarkheli  10:55+1710:56+171m--1-211.355357mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
45|--|BLSABolsa  11:04+1811:05+181m--1-204.056361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
46|--|UMRIUmri  11:14+1911:15+191m11-195.694381mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
47|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  11:20-11:21-1m--1-187.833378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
48|--|SVNSivungaon  11:29+2211:30+231m--1-183.317395mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
49|--|MUEMudkhed Junction  11:55+2511:57+282m--1-176.161378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
50|--|MGCMugat  12:06+3112:07+341m--1-166.940360mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
51|--|PARDPathradX  12:12-12:13-1m--1-163.639363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
52|--|MTDIMaltekdi  12:24+3212:25+331m--1-156.533362mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
53|--|NEDHazur Sahib NandedX  12:30+2212:35+265m--1-153.843366mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
54|--|WNGWanegaon  12:44-12:45-1m--1-147.331371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
55|--|LBGLimbgaonX  12:54+4512:55+471m--1-142.664390mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
56|--|CRUChudawaX  13:04+4613:05+491m11-133.040392mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
57|--|PAUPurna JunctionX  13:20+3913:25+475m--1-123.152384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
58|--|MQLMirkhal  13:39+1:0613:40+1:061m--1-111.036405mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
59|--|PIZPingli  13:49+1:0213:50+1:031m11-105.751399mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
60|--|PBNParbhani JunctionX  14:03+4314:05+432m11-94.773414mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
61|--|PGPergaon  14:15+1:0914:16+1:091m--1-82.673441mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
62|--|DAVDevalgaon Avchar  14:21+1:1214:22+1:171m--1-76.579425mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
63|--|MVOManwath Road  14:29+1:1314:30+1:161m--1-67.354421mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
64|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  14:36+1:2614:37+1:281m--1-61.926407mSCRSatuna, Maharashtra
65|--|SELUSelu  14:59+5715:00+591m--1-52.368436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
66|--|SCOSatunaX  15:09+1:2015:10+1:221m--1-42.153440mSCRSatona, Maharashtra
67|--|UPRUsmanpur  15:19+1:2215:20+1:231m--1-34.263444mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
68|--|PTUPartur  15:29+1:1515:30+1:171m--1-24.748465mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
69|--|PDGParadgaon  15:39+015:40+01m--1-17.542454mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
70|--|RNERanjani  15:49+1:2315:50+1:241m--1-11.275469mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
71|--|KODIKodi»X  15:59+1:2716:00+1:271m--10.066473mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
72|--|SVDSarwariX  16:09+1:2916:10+1:291m--110.08493mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
73|--|JJalna  17:23+2717:25+292m--119.781502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
74|--|BDUBadnapur  17:39+3617:40+551m--138.771523mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
75|--|KMVKarmad  17:53+5817:54+1:011m--154.124567mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
76|--|CTHChikalthan  18:04+1:1318:05+1:151m--158.1-582mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
77|--|MKDDMukundwadi HaltX  18:09-18:10-1m1172.411580mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
78|--|AWBAurangabadX  19:05+3219:10+335m--182.383561mSCRAurangabad 431001, Maharashtra
79|--|DLBDaulatabad  19:19+4119:20+421m1194.862575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
80|--|POZPotul  19:29+4219:30+451m11104.151554mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
81|--|LSRLasurX  19:44+3619:45+401m--1115.9101536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
82|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX  19:51+4419:52+461m--1126.031523mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
83|--|PSDParsoda  20:01+4720:02+481m--1130.762530mSCRRotegaon, Maharashtra
84|--|RGORotegaonX  20:14+4720:15+511m--1143.0145547mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
85|--|TRTarur  20:24+5620:25+1:051m--1164.811586mSCRTaru, Maharashtra
86|--|NSLNagarsolX  20:59+3721:00+411m--1171.011589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
87|--/ANKAnkaiX  21:54+2021:55+1:501m31181.011620mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
88/--/MMRManmad Junction•  23:05+51-61193.9-580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site