Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Jan 27, 2015 06:37:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 27, 2015 06:37:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Cancelled from 23/12/14-15/2/15 #1318033
Thu Dec 25, 2014 (12:51AM)

51972/Alwar Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)

Jan 27 departure has been CANCELLED
Dec 25 2014 (12:51AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 19m    0 halts    Distance: 3 km    Avg Speed: 9 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: NCR/North Central
Departs @ 16:11
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BTSR/Bhuteshwar 
Arrives @ 16:30
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
MTJ/Mathura Junction 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Bhuteshwar and Mathura Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1%--%AWRAlwar Junction  -13:50-21-120.775267mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
2%--%OTDOotwar  14:02-14:03-1m--1-105.858259mNCRAlwar, Rajasthan
3%--%RAHRamgarh  14:14-14:15-1m--1-95.156237mNCRAlwar, Rajasthan
4%--%JBSJadoli Ka Bas  14:24-14:25-1m--1-86.663228mNCRAlwar, Rajasthan
5%--%GVHGovind Garh  14:36-14:37-1m--1-75.160218mNCRSH 45, Rajasthan
6%--%BINRBrij Nagar  14:49-14:50-1m--1-63.061204mNCRRajasthan State Highway 45, Rajasthan
7%--%BEDMBedham  15:02-15:03-1m--1-50.861191mNCRState Highway 14, Rajasthan
8%--/DEEGDeeg  15:15-15:16-1m--1-38.666181mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
9/--/GDOGoverdhan  15:30-15:31-1m--1-23.349182mNCRMathura District, Uttar Pradesh
10/--/MROAMora  15:49-15:50-1m--1-8.726184mNCRMDR 94W, Uttar Pradesh
11/--/BTSRBhuteshwar»  16:10-16:11-1m--10.08181mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
12/--/MTJMathura Junction•  16:30--412.6-179mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site