Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Feb 8, 2016 07:34:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 8, 2016 07:34:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (2h 40m ago)
Latest...
.. .. ..
Fri Aug 02, 2013 (02:01PM)

51286/Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)
नागपूर - भुसावळ सवारी गाडी     नागपुर-भुसावल पैसेंजर

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Nagpur Junction and Yeulkhed.
Travel Time: 5h 20m    28 halts    Distance: 246 km    Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 04:50 (Avg 2m late)
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
NGP/Nagpur Junction 
Arrives @ 10:10 (Avg 1h 29m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
YAD/Yeulkhed 

28 halts. 31 intermediate Stations between Nagpur Junction and Yeulkhed

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/NGPNagpur Junction»  -04:50+2710.020315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:093.0
#2/==/AJNIAjni (Nagpur)  04:59+705:00+131m--13.056309mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:109.3
#3/==/KRIKhapri  05:10+1305:11+161m--112.356312mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.5
#4/==/GMGGumgaonX  05:18+1605:19+201m--118.859303mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.8
#5/==/BTBRButi Bori  05:28+2005:29+261m--127.659269mCRButi Bori, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.9
#6/==/BOKBorkhedi  05:37+2905:38+321m--135.569268mCRWardha, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1011.5
#7/==/SNISindi  05:48+3205:49+351m--147.054249mCRWardha, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#8/==/TGPTuljapur  05:58+3605:59+371m--155.066259mCRTuljapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#9/==/SLORSeloo RoadXO  06:08+3906:09+411m--164.934256mCRMSH3, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:147.9
#10/==/VADRWarudX  06:23-06:24-1m--172.942261mCRSewagram, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:053.5
#11/==/SEGMSewagram Junction  06:29+3606:30+371m--176.310279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:152.6
#12/==/WRWardha JunctionX  06:45+3006:50+295m--178.952288mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1613.8
#13/==/DAEDahegaonX  07:06+2807:07+291m--192.860275mCRMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#14/==/KAOTKaotha  07:16+2907:17+311m--1101.851283mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.8
#15/==/PLOPulgaon JunctionX  07:25+3207:26+361m21108.658272mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:109.7
#16/==/TLNTalniX  07:36+3607:37+361m--1118.361277mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1010.2
#17/==/DMNDhamangaonX  07:47+3607:48+391m--1128.561300mCRDhamangaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1010.2
#18/==/DIPDiporeX  07:58+3907:59+401m--1138.754323mCRState Highway 243, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.4
#19/==/CNDChandurX  08:06+4008:07+431m--1145.156332mCRAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1413.1
#20/==/MLRMalkhed  08:21+4108:22+451m--1158.149344mCRLalkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.4
#21/==/TMTTimtalaX  08:31+4708:32+531m--1165.522349mCRAmravati, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:238.6
#22/==/BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)  08:55+4909:00+535m11174.163335mCRAmravati 444701, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:088.4
#23/==/TKITakliX  09:08+5709:09+571m--1182.567331mCRBadnera, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#24/==/KUMKuram  09:16+5809:17+1:011m--1190.373308mCRAkola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.3
#25/==/MNDAMandura  09:23-09:24-1m--1197.660303mCRMurtizapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#26/==/MANAManaX  09:30+1:0309:31+1:071m21203.761293mCRMANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1212.2
#27/==/MZRMurtizapur JunctionX  09:43+1:0709:45+1:122m--1215.868303mCRMurtajapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.3
#28/==/KTPKatepurna  09:54+1:1309:55+1:131m--1226.174293mCRNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.6
#29/==/BGNBorgaon  10:02+1:1510:03+1:261m--1234.794306mCRAkola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0711.0
#30/==/YADYeulkhed•  10:10+1:2910:11+1:301m--1245.734296mCRAkola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:137.3
#31/==/AKAkola Junction  10:24+1:2710:25+1:321m11253.073284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1012.2
#32/==/GAOGaigaon  10:35+1:3410:36+1:361m--1265.258301mCRAkola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.7
#33/==/PSParasX  10:44+1:3610:45+1:371m--1272.980282mCRAkola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:079.4
#34/==/NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari  10:52+1:4010:53+1:411m--1282.247274mCRDist. Buldana, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:107.9
#35/==/SEGShegaon  11:03+1:3911:05+1:422m--1290.153281mCRShegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.4
#36/==/JMJalamb Junction  11:19+1:4111:20+1:431m--1302.581276mCRJalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.2
#37/==/NNNanduraO  11:29+1:4711:30+1:501m--1314.750268mCRNandura, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.5
#38/==/KJLKhumgaon Burti  11:39+1:5011:40+1:511m--1322.142253mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#39/==/BISBiswa BridgeO  11:49+1:5011:50+1:531m--1328.541253mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.2
#40/==/WADOWadodaX  11:59+1:5212:00+1:531m--1334.668253mCRNH 6, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#41/==/MKUMalkapur  12:07+1:5512:10+1:563m--1342.657252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#42/==/KMKDKhamkhed  12:19+1:5812:20+1:591m--1351.244252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.6
#43/==/KLHDKolhadiO  12:29-12:30-1m--1357.829278mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:094.4
#44/==/BDWDBodwad  12:39+1:5512:40+2:001m--1362.238295mCRBodwad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1911.9
#45/==/ACGAchegaonX  12:59+1:5313:00+1:541m--1374.226234mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:135.7
#46/==/VNAVarangaonXO  13:13+1:4913:15+1:542m--1379.88225mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations01:4012.7
#47/==/BSLBhusaval Junction  14:55+41---1392.5-209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site