Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Apr 30, 2016 03:11:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 30, 2016 03:11:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (8h 40m ago)
Train Board
Latest...

59811/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 02 2015 (9:02AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Comes to AF as 59811, departs as 59814
Loco
Rtm-Kota:- WDM 3A RTM shed Kota-AF:- WAM 4E BRC shed Re# 549005-21
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS1
  3
GS2
  4
GS3
  5
GS4
  6
GS5
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
GS6
 11
GS7
 12
GS8
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Rupbas and Agra Fort.
Travel Time: 1h 28m    7 halts    Distance: 50 km    Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 04:32 (Avg 15m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
RBS/Rupbas 
Arrives @ 06:00 (Avg 22m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
AF/Agra Fort 

7 halts. 8 intermediate Stations between Rupbas and Agra Fort

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|RTMRatlam Junction  -08:35+10--1-643.360495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#2|--|NLINamliX  08:48+1808:50+182m--1-630.438495mWRNamli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1811.6
#3|--|BRLABrayla Chaurasi  09:08+1009:10+142m--1-618.840486mWRBadayla Chorasi Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:138.6
#4|--|JAOJaora  09:23+1209:25+142m11-610.267476mWRJaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1516.7
#5|--|DODDhodhar  09:40+1409:42+142m--1-593.5117477mWRDhodar, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0713.6
#6|--|KCNRKachnara Road  09:49+1709:51+152m11-579.929484mWRSarsod, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:136.3
#7|--|DLDDalauda  10:04+1410:06+142m--1-573.652469mWRDalauda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1714.6
#8|--|MDSMandsor  10:23+1110:25+142m--1-559.060436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1615.9
#9|--|PIPPiplia  10:41+1410:43+142m11-543.139472mWRPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:127.8
#10|--|MLGMalhargarh  10:55+1210:57+122m--1-535.356466mWRMalhargarh, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1312.2
#11|--|HKLHarkia Khal  11:10+1111:12+112m--1-523.235456mWRState Highway 31, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2313.3
#12|--|NMHNimachX  11:35+211:40+85m--1-509.928491mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:209.2
#13|--|BIWKBisalwas KalanX  12:00+112:02+92m--1-500.717478mWRMDR 11A, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:246.9
#14|--|JWOJawad Road  12:26-712:28+52m--1-493.752462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1210.5
#15|--|NBHNimbahera  12:40+312:42+72m11-483.261441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#16|--|GRFGambhiri Road  12:50+912:52+152m11-475.134440mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:169.2
#17|--|SMPShambhupuraO  13:08+913:10+112m11-465.918423mWRShambhupura, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:4011.8
#18|--|CORChittaurgarh JunctionX  13:50+114:10+220m--1-454.116404mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:287.7
#19|==|CNAChanderiya  14:38-914:40+12m--1-446.452409mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3833.2
#20|--|PSLIParsoli  15:18+715:20+72m--1-413.253380mWCRNH 76, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2824.6
#21|--|MLGHMandalgarh  15:48+1015:50+142m--1-388.748382mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2015.9
#22|--|SMPAShampura  16:10+1516:12+142m--1-372.729395mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:104.9
#23|--|URMLUpramal  16:22+1416:23+161m--1-367.9101390mWCRMDR 41, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0813.5
#24|--|JNRIJalindri  16:31+1816:32+291m--1-354.454380mWCRJalindri, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2623.4
#25|--|SNARSrinagar RajasthanX  16:58+3217:00+332m--1-331.021258mWCRShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3010.3
#26|--|BUDIBundiO  17:30+1517:35+205m--1-320.614255mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations02:4537.7
#27/==/KOTAKota JunctionXO↵¶20:20-121:00+340m11-283.041256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:085.5
#28/==/GQLGurlaO  21:08+921:10+92m--1-277.559250mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:087.9
#29/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO  21:18+921:20+152m--1-269.682244mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0811.0
#30/==/AREArnetha  21:28+1721:30+162m--1-258.668238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#31/==/KPZKaprenX  21:38+1621:40+172m--1-249.676233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0810.1
#32/==/GKBGhataka VaranaX  21:48+1921:50+192m--1-239.471231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.5
#33/==/LBNLabanX  21:58+2022:00+202m--1-230.057228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.6
#34/==/LKELakheriX  22:08+2122:10+232m--1-222.465225mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.9
#35/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX  22:20+2422:22+302m--1-211.578247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.1
#36/==/AMLIAmliX  22:32+3222:34+322m--1-198.567238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#37/==/RWJRawania DungarXO  22:41+3322:43+382m--1-190.756269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#38/==/KTAKushtala  22:52+3922:54+392m--1-182.427282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.3
#39/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction  23:10+3623:15+365m--1-175.175265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#40/==/RNTRanthambhore  23:23+3923:25+382m--1-165.169248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.2
#41/==/MXLMokholiX  23:33+3823:35+382m--1-155.865241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#42/==/MLZMalarna  23:45+3823:47+402m--1-145.028237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:157.1
#43/==/NMDNomodaX  00:02+3400:04+352m--2-137.964238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#44/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara  00:13+3600:15+372m--2-128.380249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0810.6
#45/==/LRULalpur UmriO  00:23+3900:25+462m--2-117.613276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:306.3
#46/==/GGCGangapur CityXO  00:55+2601:05+2410m--2-111.370270mWCRGangapur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1112.8
#47/==/COOChhoti Odai  01:16+2701:18+302m--2-98.647257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:107.9
#48/==/PDZPiliodaX  01:28+2801:30+282m--2-90.746245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.2
#49/==/KNDPKhandip  01:38-01:40-2m--2-84.656244mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#50/==/SMBJShri MahabirjiX  01:48+2401:50+282m--2-77.234241mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#51/==/HANHindaun City  02:08+2102:10+212m--2-67.172228mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1113.2
#52/==/FSPFateh Singhpura  02:21+2202:23+212m--2-53.971223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.7
#53/==/DYDumariyaXO  02:32+2202:34+282m--2-43.212212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:469.0
#54/==/BXNBayana Junction  03:20-203:45+025m--2-34.254199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.5
#55/--/BAMABirambad  03:50-03:52-2m12-29.756196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.7
#56/--/BRBandh Bareta  03:57+1103:59+112m12-25.057203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:065.7
#57/--/NGLTNaglatula  04:05-04:07-2m12-19.263209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:066.3
#58/--/BIQBansi Paharpur  04:13+1304:15+132m12-13.058216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:065.8
#59/--/DXKDhana KherliX  04:21-04:23-2m12-7.262193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#60/--/RBSRupbas»  04:30+1404:32+152m--20.046180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#61/--/AEDAulenda  04:39-04:41-2m125.366179mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#62/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri  04:49+1404:51+162m--214.244179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#63/--/SNPRSingarpurX  04:58-05:00-2m1219.373168mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:067.3
#64/--/KLBKiraoli  05:06+1505:08+162m1226.661171mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.1
#65/--/MIQMirhakur  05:16+1705:18+172m1234.751172mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#66/--/PTLIPathauli  05:25+1905:27+212m1240.742174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:117.7
#67/--/IDHIdgah Agra Junction  05:38+2305:40+292m--248.36171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:202.0
#68/--/AFAgra Fort•  06:00+22-2250.4-169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site