Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Dec 5, 2016 10:01:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Dec 5, 2016 10:01:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

59811/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

RBS/Rupbas --> AF/Agra Fort

Refresh Live Status (1h 46m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (11:03AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
Rtm-Kota:- WDM 3A RTM shed Kota-AF:- WAM 4E BRC shed Re# 549005-21
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS1
  3
GS2
  4
GS3
  5
GS4
  6
GS5
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
GS6
 11
GS7
 12
GS8
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Rupbas and Agra Fort.
Travel Time: 1h 34m    7 halts    Distance: 50 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 04:26 (Avg 17m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
RBS/Rupbas 
Arrives @ 06:00 (Avg 16m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
AF/Agra Fort 

7 halts. 8 intermediate Stations between Rupbas and Agra Fort

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Slowed down by: 6m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|RTMRatlam Junction  -08:35+701-643.471495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#2|--|NLINamli  08:46+2008:48+212m01-630.369495mWRNamli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.5
#3|--|BRLABrayla ChaurasiX  08:58+2109:00+222m01-618.829486mWRBadayla Chorasi Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:188.6
#4|--|JAOJaora  09:18+1509:20+182m11-610.256476mWRJaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1816.7
#5|--|DODDhodhar  09:38+1509:40+162m01-593.5102477mWRDhodar, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0813.6
#6|--|KCNRKachnara Road  09:48+2509:50+232m11-579.931484mWRSarsod, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:126.3
#7|--|DLDDalauda  10:02+1710:04+162m01-573.663469mWRDalauda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1414.6
#8|--|MDSMandsor  10:18+1610:20+202m01-559.050436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1915.9
#9|--|PIPPiplia  10:39+1710:41+172m11-543.139472mWRPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:127.8
#10|--|MLGMalhargarh  10:53+1610:55+162m01-535.356466mWRMalhargarh, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1312.2
#11|--|HKLHarkia Khal  11:08+1511:10+142m11-523.135456mWRState Highway 31, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2313.3
#12|--|NMHNimach  11:33+511:35+152m01-509.837491mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:159.2
#13|--|BIWKBisalwas KalanX  11:50+1211:52+182m01-500.617478mWRMDR 11A, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:246.9
#14|--|JWOJawad RoadX  12:16+312:18+152m01-493.732462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2010.5
#15|--|NBHNimbahera  12:38+712:40+102m11-483.254441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.2
#16|--|GRFGambhiri Road  12:49+1112:51+152m11-475.037440mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:159.2
#17|--|SMPShambhupuraO  13:06+1113:08+122m11-465.818423mWRShambhupura, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:4011.8
#18|--|CORChittaurgarh JunctionXO  13:48+213:50+212m01-454.110404mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:487.6
#19%==%CNAChanderiya  14:38-1314:40+12m01-446.552409mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3833.2
#20|--|PSLIParsoli  15:18+815:20+82m01-413.253380mWCRNH 76, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2824.6
#21|--|MLGHMandalgarh  15:48+1015:50+132m01-388.748382mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2015.9
#22|--|SMPAShampura  16:10+1516:12+142m01-372.829395mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:104.9
#23|--|URMLUpramal  16:22+1416:23+171m01-367.9101390mWCRMDR 41, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0813.5
#24|--|JNRIJalindri  16:31+1816:32+271m01-354.454380mWCRJalindri, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2623.4
#25|--|SNARSrinagar RajasthanX  16:58+3217:00+342m01-331.021258mWCRShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3010.3
#26|--|BUDIBundiO  17:30+1617:35+195m01-320.614255mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations02:4537.7
#27/==/KOTAKota JunctionX20:20+221:00+440m11-282.941256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:085.5
#28/==/GQLGurla JunctionO  21:08+921:10+92m01-277.559250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:087.9
#29/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO  21:18+1021:20+172m01-269.682244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0811.0
#30/==/AREArnetha  21:28+1921:30+182m01-258.668238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#31/==/KPZKaprenX  21:38+1921:40+192m01-249.676233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0810.1
#32/==/GKBGhataka VaranaX  21:48+2221:50+222m01-239.471231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.5
#33/==/LBNLabanX  21:58+2422:00+252m01-230.057228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.6
#34/==/LKELakheriX  22:08+2722:10+272m01-222.465225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.9
#35/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX  22:20+2922:22+352m01-211.578247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.1
#36/==/AMLIAmli  22:32+3622:34+362m01-198.467238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#37/==/RWJRawanjna DungarXO  22:41+3822:43+452m01-190.756269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#38/==/KTAKushtala  22:52+4522:54+462m01-182.427282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.3
#39/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction  23:10+4023:15+415m01-175.175265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#40/==/RNTRanthambhore  23:23+4423:25+442m01-165.169248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.2
#41/==/MXLMokholiX  23:33+4423:35+432m01-155.865241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#42/==/MLZMalarna  23:45+4323:47+462m01-145.028237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:157.1
#43/==/NMDNomodaX  00:02+4000:04+422m02-137.964238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#44/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara  00:13+4300:15+452m02-128.380249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0810.6
#45/==/LRULalpur UmriO  00:23+4700:25+532m02-117.613276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:306.3
#46/==/GGCGangapur CityXO  00:55+3201:05+2910m02-111.370270mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1112.8
#47/==/COOChhoti Odai  01:16+3101:18+332m02-98.647257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:107.9
#48/==/PDZPilodaX  01:28+3201:30+322m02-90.746245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.2
#49/==/KNDPKhandip  01:38-01:40-2m02-84.656244mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#50/==/SMBJShri MahabirjiX  01:48+2601:50+292m02-77.234241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#51/==/HANHindaun City  02:08+2202:10+232m02-67.172228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1113.2
#52/==/FSPFateh Singhpura  02:21+2602:23+252m02-53.871223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#53/==/DYDumariyaXO  02:32+2502:34+282m02-43.212212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:469.0
#54/==/BXNBayana Junction  03:20+003:35+715m02-34.225199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:114.5
#55/--/BAMABirambad  03:46-03:47-1m12-29.647196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.7
#56/--/BRBandh Bareta  03:53+1303:54+141m12-25.049203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#57/--/NGLTNaglatula  04:01-04:02-1m12-19.254209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#58/--/BIQBansi Paharpur  04:09+1304:10+151m12-13.050216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#59/--/DXKDhana Kherli  04:17-04:18-1m12-7.262193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#60/--/RBSRupbas»  04:25+1504:26+171m020.046180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#61/--/AEDAulenda  04:33-04:34-1m125.376179mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.9
#62/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri  04:41+1904:43+202m0214.244179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#63/--/SNPRSingarpurX  04:50-04:51-1m1219.362168mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#64/--/KLBKiraoliX  04:58+2004:59+221m1226.654171mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#65/--/MIQMirhakur  05:08+2105:09+231m1234.751172mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#66/--/PTLIPathauli  05:16+2405:17+271m1240.735174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:137.7
#67/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction  05:30+2905:35+275m0248.45171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:252.0
#68/--/AFAgra Fort•  06:00+16-2250.4-169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site