Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 19:47:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 19:47:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 947955-0

59811/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

RBS/Rupbas --> AF/Agra Fort

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Mar 17 2017 (00:42) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS1
  3
GS2
  4
GS3
  5
GS4
  6
GS5
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
GS6
 11
GS7
 12
GS8
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Rupbas and Agra Fort.
Travel Time: 1h 34m    7 halts    Distance: 50 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 04:26 (Avg 28m late)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
RBS/Rupbas 
Arrives @ 06:00 (Avg 20m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
AF/Agra Fort 

7 halts. 8 intermediate Stations between Rupbas and Agra Fort

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Slowed down by: 6m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|RTMRatlam Junction -08:35+8--1-643.471495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#2|--|NLINamli 08:46+2208:48+232m--1-630.369495mWRNamli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.5
#3|--|BRLABrayla ChaurasiX 08:58+2409:00+272m--1-618.829486mWRBadayla Chorasi Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:188.6
#4|--|JAOJaora 09:18+2009:20+232m11-610.256476mWRJaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1816.7
#5|--|DODDhodhar 09:38+2109:40+212m--1-593.578477mWRDhodar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0911.7
#6|--|KHNRKachnara 09:49-09:50-1m11-581.741490mWRKachnara, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:128.1
#7|--|DLDDalauda 10:02+2310:04+242m--1-573.663469mWRDalauda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1414.6
#8|--|MDSMandsor 10:18+2510:20+272m--1-559.050436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1915.9
#9|--|PIPPiplia 10:39+2310:41+232m11-543.139472mWRPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:127.8
#10|--|MLGMalhargarh 10:53+2210:55+222m--1-535.356466mWRMalhargarh, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1312.2
#11|--|HKLHarkia Khal 11:08+2111:10+202m11-523.235456mWRState Highway 31, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2313.3
#12|--|NMHNimach 11:33+1011:35+212m--1-509.937491mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:159.2
#13|--|BIWKBisalwas KalanX 11:50+1911:52+232m--1-500.717478mWRMDR 11A, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:246.9
#14|--|JWOJawad RoadX 12:16+712:18+212m--1-493.732462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2010.5
#15|--|NBHNimbahera 12:38+1312:40+152m11-483.244441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:118.2
#16|--|GRFGambhiri Road 12:51+1612:52+201m11-475.139440mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:149.2
#17|--|SMPShambhupuraO 13:06+1613:08+162m11-465.918423mWRShambhupura, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:4011.8
#18|--|CORChittaurgarh JunctionXO 13:48+713:50+212m--1-454.110404mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:487.6
#19%==%CNAChanderiya 14:38-1014:40+02m--1-446.543409mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2316.6
#20|--|BSSLBasi Beriasal 15:03+515:04+61m11-429.971412mWCRBassi, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1416.7
#21|--|PSLIParsoli 15:18+615:20+82m11-413.263380mWCRNH 76, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#22|--|BNDIBarundini 15:29+1115:30+111m11-403.951372mWCRNational Highway 76, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1815.2
#23|--|MLGHMandalgarh 15:48+1015:50+122m--1-388.748382mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2015.9
#24|--|SMPAShampura 16:10+1416:12+132m--1-372.829395mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:104.9
#25|--|URMLUpramal 16:22+1316:23+131m11-367.9101390mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0813.5
#26|--|JNRIJalindri 16:31+1316:32+181m11-354.454380mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2623.4
#27|--|SNARSrinagar RajasthanX 16:58+1917:00+212m11-331.021258mWCRShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3010.3
#28|--|BUDIBundiO 17:30+317:35+135m11-320.621255mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3914.0
#29|--|THEAThalera 18:14-818:15+361m11-306.711248mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations02:0523.7
#30/==/KOTAKota JunctionXO 20:20+621:00+840m11-283.041256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:085.5
#31/==/GQLGurla JunctionO 21:08+1421:10+152m--1-277.552250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:097.8
#32/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO 21:19+1721:20+231m--1-269.673244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#33/==/AREArnetha 21:29+2421:30+231m--1-258.660238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#34/==/KPZKaprenX 21:39+2421:40+251m--1-249.668233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#35/==/GKBGhataka VaranaX 21:49+2621:50+271m--1-239.463231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#36/==/LBNLabanX 21:59+2722:00+291m--1-230.051228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.6
#37/==/LKELakheriX 22:09+3022:10+331m--1-222.465225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.9
#38/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX 22:20+3822:22+452m11-211.578247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#39/==/AMLIAmli 22:32+4722:34+462m--1-198.567238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#40/==/RWJRawanjna DungarXO 22:41+4822:43+532m--1-190.756269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#41/==/KTAKushtala 22:52+5322:54+532m--1-182.427282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.3
#42/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction 23:10+4723:15+495m11-175.175265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#43/==/RNTRanthambhore 23:23+5123:25+502m11-165.1111248mWCRDist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:059.2
#44/==/MXLMokholiX 23:30+5223:35+505m21-155.865241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#45/==/MLZMalarna 23:45+5023:47+532m21-145.027237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.1
#46/==/NMDNomodaXO 00:03+4500:04+481m22-137.958238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.7
#47/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara 00:14+5100:15+541m22-128.371249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#48/==/LRULalpur Umri 00:24+5700:25+1:021m22-117.613276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:306.3
#49/==/GGCGangapur CityXO 00:55+4201:05+3810m12-111.364269mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1212.8
#50/==/COOChhoti Odai 01:17+4101:18+441m12-98.647257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:107.9
#51/==/PDZPilodaX 01:28+4201:30+412m22-90.746245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#52/==/KNDPKhandip 01:38-01:40-2m22-84.656244mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#53/==/SMBJShri MahabirjiX 01:48+3601:50+382m2,32-77.234241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#54/==/HANHindaun City 02:08+3002:10+312m22-67.172228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1113.2
#55/==/FSPFateh Singhpura 02:21+3102:23+312m22-53.871223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#56/==/DYDumariyaXO 02:32+3102:34+332m12-43.212212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:469.0
#57/==/BXNBayana Junction 03:20+303:35+715m32-34.225199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:114.5
#58/--/BAMABirambadX 03:46-03:47-1m12-29.747196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.7
#59/--/BRBandh Bareta 03:53+2003:54+211m12-25.049203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#60/--/NGLTNaglatula 04:01-04:02-1m12-19.254209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#61/--/BIQBansi Paharpur 04:09+2204:10+241m12-13.050216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#62/--/DXKDhana Kherli 04:17-04:18-1m12-7.262193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#63/--/RBSRupbas» 04:25+2504:26+281m--20.046180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#64/--/AEDAulenda 04:33-04:34-1m125.376180mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.9
#65/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri 04:41+3004:43+312m--214.244179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#66/--/SNPRSingarpurX 04:50+004:51+01m1219.362172mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#67/--/KLBKiraoli 04:58+3204:59+351m1226.654172mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#68/--/MIQMirhakur 05:08+3605:09+421m1234.751173mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#69/--/PTLIPathauli 05:16+4505:17+531m1240.735174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:137.7
#70/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction 05:30+5505:35+335m--248.35171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:252.1
#71/==/AFAgra Fort• 06:00+20-2250.4-169mNCRUttar Pradesh 282002, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site