Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 00:41:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 00:41:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 947955-0

59811/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

RBS/Rupbas --> IDH/Idgah Agra Junction

Refresh Live Status (3h 41m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Feb 14 2017 (15:28) by IR no more Safe^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
Rtm-Kota:- WDM 3A RTM shed Kota-AF:- WAM 4E BRC shed Re# 549005-21
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS1
  3
GS2
  4
GS3
  5
GS4
  6
GS5
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
GS6
 11
GS7
 12
GS8
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Rupbas and Idgah Agra Junction.
Travel Time: 1h 4m    6 halts    Distance: 48 km    Avg Speed: 45 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 04:26 (Avg 31m late)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
RBS/Rupbas 
Arrives @ 05:30 (Avg 50m late)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
IDH/Idgah Agra Junction 

6 halts. 7 intermediate Stations between Rupbas and Idgah Agra Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
Destination Station Changed.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|RTMRatlam Junction -08:35+6--1-643.471495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#2|--|NLINamli 08:46+1808:48+192m--1-630.369495mWRNamli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.5
#3|--|BRLABrayla ChaurasiX 08:58+1909:00+232m--1-618.829486mWRBadayla Chorasi Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:188.6
#4|--|JAOJaora 09:18+1609:20+192m11-610.256476mWRJaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1816.7
#5|--|DODDhodhar 09:38+1709:40+172m--1-593.578477mWRDhodar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0911.7
#6|--|KHNRKachnara 09:49-09:50-1m11-581.741490mWRKachnara, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:128.1
#7|--|DLDDalauda 10:02+1810:04+182m--1-573.663469mWRDalauda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1414.6
#8|--|MDSMandsor 10:18+1910:20+222m--1-559.050436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1915.9
#9|--|PIPPiplia 10:39+1910:41+182m11-543.139472mWRPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:127.8
#10|--|MLGMalhargarh 10:53+1610:55+162m--1-535.356466mWRMalhargarh, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1312.2
#11|--|HKLHarkia Khal 11:08+1511:10+152m11-523.235456mWRState Highway 31, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2313.3
#12|--|NMHNimach 11:33+511:35+172m--1-509.937491mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:159.2
#13|--|BIWKBisalwas KalanX 11:50+1411:52+192m--1-500.717478mWRMDR 11A, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:246.9
#14|--|JWOJawad RoadX 12:16+412:18+162m--1-493.732462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2010.5
#15|--|NBHNimbahera 12:38+812:40+112m11-483.254441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.2
#16|--|GRFGambhiri Road 12:49+1012:51+152m11-475.137440mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:159.2
#17|--|SMPShambhupuraO 13:06+1113:08+132m11-465.918423mWRShambhupura, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:4011.8
#18|--|CORChittaurgarh JunctionXO 13:48+413:50+212m--1-454.110404mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:487.6
#19%==%CNAChanderiya 14:38-1114:40+02m--1-446.552409mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3833.2
#20|--|PSLIParsoli 15:18+715:20+72m11-413.263380mWCRNH 76, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#21|--|BNDIBarundini 15:29+915:30+111m11-403.951372mWCRNational Highway 76, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1815.2
#22|--|MLGHMandalgarh 15:48+1015:50+122m--1-388.748382mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2015.9
#23|--|SMPAShampura 16:10+1416:12+142m--1-372.829395mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:104.9
#24|--|URMLUpramal 16:22+1316:23+141m11-367.9101390mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0813.5
#25|--|JNRIJalindri 16:31+1416:32+191m11-354.454380mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2623.4
#26|--|SNARSrinagar RajasthanX 16:58+2017:00+232m11-331.021258mWCRShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3010.3
#27|--|BUDIBundiO 17:30+617:35+145m11-320.621255mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3914.0
#28|--|THEAThalera 18:14-618:15+291m11-306.711248mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations02:0523.7
#29/==/KOTAKota JunctionXO 20:20+021:00+340m11-283.041256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:085.5
#30/==/GQLGurla JunctionO 21:08+921:10+92m--1-277.559250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:087.8
#31/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO 21:18+1021:20+172m--1-269.682244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0811.0
#32/==/AREArnetha 21:28+1821:30+182m--1-258.668238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#33/==/KPZKaprenX 21:38+1821:40+192m--1-249.676233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0810.2
#34/==/GKBGhataka VaranaX 21:48+2121:50+212m--1-239.471231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.5
#35/==/LBNLabanX 21:58+2222:00+222m--1-230.057228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.6
#36/==/LKELakheriX 22:08+2322:10+262m--1-222.465225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.9
#37/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX 22:20+3022:22+362m11-211.578247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#38/==/AMLIAmli 22:32+3822:34+372m--1-198.567238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#39/==/RWJRawanjna DungarXO 22:41+3922:43+442m--1-190.756269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#40/==/KTAKushtala 22:52+4422:54+442m--1-182.427282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.3
#41/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction 23:10+4023:15+415m11-175.175265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#42/==/RNTRanthambhore 23:23+4423:25+442m11-165.169248mWCRDist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.2
#43/==/MXLMokholiX 23:33+4723:35+442m21-155.865241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#44/==/MLZMalarna 23:45+4423:47+482m21-145.028237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:157.1
#45/==/NMDNomodaXO 00:02+4100:04+442m22-137.964238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#46/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara 00:13+4600:15+492m22-128.380249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0810.6
#47/==/LRULalpur Umri 00:23+5300:25+1:022m--2-117.613276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:306.3
#48/==/GGCGangapur CityXO 00:55+4201:05+4010m12-111.370270mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1112.8
#49/==/COOChhoti Odai 01:16+4201:18+452m12-98.647257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:107.9
#50/==/PDZPilodaX 01:28+4301:30+422m22-90.746245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#51/==/KNDPKhandip 01:38-01:40-2m12-84.656244mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#52/==/SMBJShri MahabirjiX 01:48+3901:50+442m2,32-77.234241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#53/==/HANHindaun City 02:08+3602:10+362m22-67.172228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1113.2
#54/==/FSPFateh Singhpura 02:21+3602:23+352m22-53.871223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#55/==/DYDumariyaXO 02:32+3502:34+372m12-43.212212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:469.0
#56/==/BXNBayana Junction 03:20+703:35+1115m32-34.225199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:114.5
#57/--/BAMABirambad 03:46-03:47-1m12-29.747196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.7
#58/--/BRBandh Bareta 03:53+2203:54+251m12-25.049203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#59/--/NGLTNaglatula 04:01-04:02-1m12-19.254209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#60/--/BIQBansi Paharpur 04:09+2504:10+271m12-13.050216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#61/--/DXKDhana Kherli 04:17+004:18+01m12-7.262193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#62/--/RBSRupbas» 04:25+2704:26+311m--20.046180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#63/--/AEDAulenda 04:33-04:34-1m125.376179mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.9
#64/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri 04:41+3304:43+342m--214.244179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#65/--/SNPRSingarpurX 04:50-04:51-1m1219.362168mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#66/--/KLBKiraoliX 04:58+3504:59+381m1226.654171mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#67/--/MIQMirhakur 05:08+4005:09+431m1234.751172mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#68/--/PTLIPathauli 05:16+4405:17+481m1240.735174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:137.7
#69/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction• 05:30+50---248.3-171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site