Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Nov 27, 2014 13:48:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Also Stops at BPW/Burhpura-17:33-17:34;
Tue Jun 14, 2011 (06:53PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 51812

51811/Bina Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved)

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 19 2014 (1:11AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
[Engine]=[SLR]=[GS]=[GS]=[GS]=[GS]=[GS]=[GS]=[GS]=[GS]=[GS]=[SLR]
Loco
Hauled By Loco #WAG 5.:
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 3h 55m    18 halts    Distance: 153 km    Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: NCR/North Central
Departs @ 15:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
Bina Junction/BINA 
Arrives @ 18:55 (Avg 24m late)
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
Jhansi Junction/JHS 

18 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Bina Junction and Jhansi Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/BINABina Junction (5)»  -15:00+0510.048414mWCRJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
2/==/AGDAgasod  15:10+4115:12+422m--18.070427mNCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
3/==/KOAKarondaX  15:22+4315:24+432m--119.752410mNCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
4/==/MXSMohasa (3)X  15:31+4515:33+452m1125.767414mNCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
5/==/DUADhaura (3)  15:41+1:0215:43+1:022m1134.669407mNCRDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
6/==/JLNJakhalaun (3)X  15:53+1:0415:55+1:252m1146.254394mNCRLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
7/==/JROJiron (3)X  16:03+1:2416:05+1:242m--153.372384mNCRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
8/==/LARLalitpur (3)X  16:13+3016:15+312m3162.952373mNCRLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
9/==/DWADailwara (3)X  16:27+1:3016:29+1:302m3173.367367mNCRDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10/==/JHAJakhaura (3)  16:38+1:3316:40+1:332m1183.358361mNCRDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
11/==/BJABijrotha (2)  16:49+1:3316:51+1:332m2192.148353mNCRDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
12/==/DLADoulta  17:00 16:58+1:3217:01 17:00+1:321 2m--197.644327mNCRTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
13/==/TBTTalbahat (4)  17:06 17:07+1:3217:08 17:09+1:362m41102.845314mNCRKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
14/==/MZXMatatila (3)X  17:15 17:16+1:3617:17 17:18+1:382m31108.157299mNCRKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
15/==/BZYBasai (3)X  17:25 17:26+1:0617:27 17:28+1:062m31115.660287mNCR07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
16/==/BPWBurhpura (3)  17:34 17:35+1:3817:36 17:37+1:392m11122.651303mNCRBabina, Uttar Pradesh
17/==/BABBabina (3)X  17:43+1:0617:45+1:062m21127.754285mNCRBabina, Uttar Pradesh
18/==/KHJKhajraha (3)  17:55 17:54+1:4017:57 17:56+1:402m21135.854277mNCRJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
19/==/BJIBijauli (3)XO  18:06+2:0718:08+2:312m--1144.811273mNCRJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
20/==/JHSJhansi Junction (7)•  18:55+24-71153.2-259mNCRJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom