Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 12:09:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 12:09:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 764573-0

59813/Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved)
     कोटा जँ. - यमुना ब्रिज आगरा पैसेंजर

KOTA/Kota Junction --> KPTN/Keshorai Patan

Refresh Live Status (3h 46m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (13:53) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
WAM - 4
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Kota Junction and Keshorai Patan.
Travel Time: 0h 19m    1 halts    Distance: 13 km    Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 07:15 (Avg 3m late)
Platform# 1A
SMTWTFS
KOTA/Kota Junction 
Arrives @ 07:34 (Avg 15m late)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
KPTN/Keshorai Patan 

1 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Kota Junction and Keshorai Patan

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/KOTAKota Junction» -07:15+31A10.037256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:095.5
#2/==/GQLGurla Junction 07:24+1207:25+131m--15.552250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:097.9
#3/==/KPTNKeshorai Patan• 07:34+1507:35+181m--113.373244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#4/==/AREArnetha 07:44+1907:45+201m--124.360238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#5/==/KPZKaprenO 07:54+2007:55+251m--133.468233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.1
#6/==/GKBGhataka Varana 08:04+2708:05+301m--143.563231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#7/==/LBNLaban 08:14+3208:15+361m--153.051228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.6
#8/==/LKELakheriX 08:24+3608:25+401m--160.634225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1910.9
#9/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi 08:44+3508:45+431m1171.478247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.1
#10/==/AMLIAmli 08:55+4408:56+441m--184.558238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.8
#11/==/RWJRawanjna DungarXO 09:04+4609:05+531m--192.356269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#12/==/KTAKushtalaX 09:14+5509:15+571m--1100.611282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:397.3
#13/==/SWMSawai Madhopur JunctionX 09:54+3109:55+381m11107.967265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#14/==/RNTRanthambhore 10:04+4110:05+421m11117.962248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.2
#15/==/MXLMokholiX 10:14+4210:15+421m--1127.165241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#16/==/MLZMalarnaX 10:25+4310:26+461m--1137.953237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#17/==/NMDNomodaX 10:34+4710:35+471m--1145.041238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:149.7
#18/==/NNWNarayanpur TatwaraX 10:49+4510:50+471m21154.771249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#19/==/LRULalpur Umri 10:59+5111:00+531m--1165.311276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:346.3
#20/==/GGCGangapur City 11:34+2911:35+371m11171.664270mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1212.8
#21/==/COOChhoti OdaiX 11:47+3811:48+391m11184.452257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.9
#22/==/PDZPilodaX 11:57+3811:58+391m21192.248245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1713.6
#23/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji 12:15+3612:16+381m2,31205.830241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2010.1
#24/==/HANHindaun CityX 12:36+3312:37+421m21215.957228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1413.2
#25/==/FSPFateh SinghpuraX 12:51+4012:52+411m21229.153223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1210.6
#26/==/DYDumariyaXO 13:04+4413:05+1:051m11239.88212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations01:109.0
#27/==/BXNBayana JunctionX 14:15+1814:40+1725m31248.817199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:164.5
#28/--/BAMABirambad 14:56-14:57-1m11253.347196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.7
#29/--/BRBandh Bareta 15:03+1815:04+211m11258.049203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#30/--/NGLTNaglatula 15:11-15:12-1m11263.754209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#31/--/BIQBansi Paharpur 15:19+2415:20+281m11270.043216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.8
#32/--/DXKDhana KherliX 15:28-15:29-1m11275.862193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#33/--/RBSRupbas 15:36+3015:37+371m--1283.046180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#34/--/AEDAulenda 15:44-15:45-1m11288.366179mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#35/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri 15:53+3915:54+451m--1297.144179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#36/--/SNPRSingarpur 16:01-16:02-1m11302.362168mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#37/--/KLBKiraoli 16:09+4616:10+511m11309.554171mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#38/--/MIQMirhakur 16:19+5216:20+581m11317.751172mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#39/--/PTLIPathauli 16:27+1:0016:28+1:061m11323.635174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:137.7
#40/==/IDHIdgah Agra JunctionX 16:41+1:1116:46+1:125m--1331.39171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:142.1
#41/--/AFAgra Fort 17:00+1:1317:05+1:505m21333.46169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:252.5
#42/--/JABYamuna Bridge Agra 17:30+1:39-21335.9-167mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site