Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Sep 26, 2016 19:25:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Sep 26, 2016 19:25:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

59813/Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved)
     कोटा जँ. - यमुना ब्रिज आगरा पैसेंजर

KOTA/Kota Junction --> KPTN/Keshorai Patan

Refresh Live Status (1h 57m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
Updated: Today (3:43AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
WAM - 4
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Kota Junction and Keshorai Patan.
Travel Time: 0h 19m    1 halts    Distance: 13 km    Avg Speed: 41 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 07:15
Platform# 1A
SMTWTFS
KOTA/Kota Junction 
Arrives @ 07:34
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
KPTN/Keshorai Patan 

1 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Kota Junction and Keshorai Patan

Show ALL intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/KOTAKota Junction»  -07:15-1A10.037256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:095.5
#2/==/GQLGurla  07:24-07:25-1m015.552250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:097.9
#3/==/KPTNKeshorai Patan•  07:34-07:35-1m0113.373244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#4/==/AREArnetha  07:44-07:45-1m0124.360238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#5/==/KPZKaprenO  07:54-07:55-1m0133.468233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.1
#6/==/GKBGhataka Varana  08:04-08:05-1m0143.563231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#7/==/LBNLaban  08:14-08:15-1m0153.051228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.6
#8/==/LKELakheriX  08:24-08:25-1m0160.634225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1910.9
#9/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi  08:44-08:45-1m1171.478247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.1
#10/==/AMLIAmli  08:55-08:56-1m0184.558238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.8
#11/==/RWJRawanjna DungarXO  09:04-09:05-1m0192.356269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#12/==/KTAKushtalaX  09:14-09:15-1m01100.611282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:397.3
#13/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction  09:54-09:55-1m11107.967265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#14/==/RNTRanthambhore  10:04-10:05-1m11117.962248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.2
#15/==/MXLMokholiX  10:14-10:15-1m01127.165241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#16/==/MLZMalarnaX  10:25-10:26-1m01137.953237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#17/==/NMDNomodaX  10:34-10:35-1m01145.041238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:149.7
#18/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara  10:49-10:50-1m21154.771249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#19/==/LRULalpur UmriX  10:59-11:00-1m01165.311276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:346.3
#20/==/GGCGangapur City  11:34-11:35-1m11171.664270mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1212.8
#21/==/COOChhoti OdaiX  11:47-11:48-1m11184.452257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.9
#22/==/PDZPilodaX  11:57-11:58-1m21192.248245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1713.6
#23/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji  12:15-12:16-1m2,31205.830241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2010.1
#24/==/HANHindaun CityX  12:36-12:37-1m21215.957228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1413.2
#25/==/FSPFateh Singhpura  12:51-12:52-1m21229.153223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1210.6
#26/==/DYDumariyaXO  13:04-13:05-1m11239.88212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations01:109.0
#27/==/BXNBayana JunctionX  14:15-14:40-25m31248.817199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:164.5
#28/--/BAMABirambad  14:56-14:57-1m11253.347196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.7
#29/--/BRBandh Bareta  15:03-15:04-1m11258.049203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#30/--/NGLTNaglatula  15:11-15:12-1m11263.754209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#31/--/BIQBansi Paharpur  15:19-15:20-1m11270.050216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#32/--/DXKDhana KherliX  15:27-15:28-1m11275.854193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#33/--/RBSRupbas  15:36-15:37-1m01283.040180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#34/--/AEDAulenda  15:45-15:46-1m11288.359179mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#35/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri  15:55-15:56-1m01297.138179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.1
#36/--/SNPRSingarpur  16:04-16:05-1m11302.362168mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#37/--/KLBKiraoli  16:12-16:13-1m11309.561171mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.1
#38/--/MIQMirhakur  16:21-16:22-1m11317.745172mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#39/--/PTLIPathauli  16:30-16:31-1m11323.638174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:127.7
#40/==/IDHIdgah Agra JunctionX  16:43-16:44-1m01331.38171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:162.1
#41/--/AFAgra Fort  17:00-17:10-10m21333.48169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:202.5
#42/--/JABYamuna Bridge Agra  17:30--21335.9-166mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site