Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Jul 25, 2016 21:27:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jul 25, 2016 21:27:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

47154/Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS
ఫలక్నుమా లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     फलकनुमा लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Nov 01 2015 (2:25PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Falaknuma and Hyderabad Kacheguda.
Travel Time: 0h 14m    4 halts    Distance: 7 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 07:50 (Avg on time)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
FM/Falaknuma 
Arrives @ 08:04 (Avg on time)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda 

4 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Falaknuma and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/FMFalaknuma»  -07:50+0010.039522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#2/==/HPGHuppugudaX  07:52-07:53-1m011.371519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.4
#3/==/YKAYakutpura  07:55-07:56-1m013.747503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.8
#4/==/DQRDabirpura  07:57-07:58-1m014.538499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#5/==/MXTMalakpet  08:00-08:01-1m015.732492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.6
#6/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda•  08:04+008:05+01m117.457493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.9
#7/==/VARVidya NagarX  08:07-08:08-1m019.279507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#8/==/JOOJamai Osmania  08:09-08:10-1m0110.622515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:020.7
#9/==/ATCArts College  08:12-08:13-1m0111.368519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#10/==/STPDSitafalmandi  08:14+108:15+01m2112.426531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:052.2
#11/==/SCSecunderabad JunctionX  08:20+008:22+02m0114.633538mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#12/==/JETJames Street  08:25-08:26-1m0116.370522mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#13/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  08:27-08:28-1m0117.462523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#14/==/BMTBegumpetX  08:30-08:31-1m2119.567529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#15/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  08:32-08:33-1m0120.669533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#16/==/FNBFatehnagar  08:34-08:35-1m0121.777542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.6
#17/==/BTNRBharat NagarX  08:37-08:38-1m0124.3140548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.3
#18/==/BRBDBorabanda  08:39-08:40-1m0126.658559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#19/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityX  08:43-08:44-1m0129.559569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#20/==/HFZHafizpetX  08:47-08:48-1m2132.569590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.5
#21/==/CDNRChandanagar  08:51-08:52-1m0135.97572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:151.7
#22/==/LPILingampalli  09:07+0-0137.6-561mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site