Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Dec 8, 2016 17:28:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Dec 8, 2016 17:28:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

77672/Mahbubnagar - Kacheguda Passenger
మహబూబ్నగర్ - కాచిగూడ ప్యాసింజర్     महबूबनगर - काचिगुड़ा पैसेंजर

MBNR/Mahbubnagar --> RRGA/Ranga Reddy Guda

Refresh Live Status (36h 4m ago)
Inaugural Run
Tue Sep 28, 2010
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
.
Sun Mar 24, 2013 (10:16AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (3:04PM) by
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Continues as 77674 from KCG
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
DEMU
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Mahbubnagar and Ranga Reddy Guda.
Travel Time: 0h 39m    5 halts    Distance: 35 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: DEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 06:45 (Avg 5m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
MBNR/Mahbubnagar 
Arrives @ 07:24
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
RRGA/Ranga Reddy Guda 

5 halts. 5 intermediate Stations between Mahbubnagar and Ranga Reddy Guda

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1!==!MBNRMahbubnagar»  -06:45+5010.061515mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.1
#2!==!YNGYenugonda  06:49-06:50-1m014.187509mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.8
#3!==!DTPDivitipalli  06:54+906:55+91m019.958515mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:087.8
#4!==!JCLJadcherlaX  07:03+1107:04+141m0117.657543mSCR509301, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:087.6
#5!==!GLYGollapalliX  07:12+1507:13+171m1125.248555mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:064.8
#6!==!RJAPRajapurX  07:19-07:20-1m1130.076538mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.1
#7!==!RRGARanga Reddy Guda•  07:24-07:25-1m1135.047564mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:075.4
#8!==!BABRBalanagarX  07:32+1507:33+181m0140.553566mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.5
#9!==!BRGLBurgula  07:37-07:38-1m1144.040586mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1510.1
#10!==!SHNRShadnagarX  07:53+1107:54+131m0154.057651mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.5
#11!==!HBLNHBL Nagar  08:05-08:06-1m1164.567607mSCR, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:044.5
#12!==!TMXTimmapurXO  08:10+1408:11+171m0169.082579mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1216.4
#13!==!URUmdanagar  08:23+1908:24+201m0185.456581mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:076.5
#14!==!BDVLBudvel  08:31+2008:32+201m0191.957557mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.9
#15!==!NSVPNPA Shivram PallyO  08:34-08:35-1m1193.820541mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:144.7
#16/==/FMFalaknuma  08:49+908:50+91m0198.639522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#17/==/HPGHuppugudaX  08:52-08:53-1m0199.948519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.4
#18/==/YKAYakutpura  08:56-08:57-1m01102.347503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.8
#19/==/DQRDabirpura  08:58-08:59-1m01103.138499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#20/==/MXTMalakpet  09:01-09:02-1m11104.312492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:081.6
#21/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  09:10+5-31105.9-493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site