Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue May 31, 2016 11:20:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 31, 2016 11:20:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...
.
Sun Mar 24, 2013 (10:16AM)

77672/Mahbubnagar - Kacheguda Passenger
మహబూబ్నగర్ - కాచిగూడ ప్యాసింజర్     महबूबनगर - काचिगुड़ा पैसेंजर

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Updated: Oct 26 2015 (4:19AM) by
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Continues as 77674 from KCG
Loco
DEMU
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Inaugural Run
Tue Sep 28, 2010
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Mahbubnagar and Ranga Reddy Guda.
Travel Time: 0h 39m    4 halts    Distance: 35 km    Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: DEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 06:45 (Avg 3m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
MBNR/Mahbubnagar 
Arrives @ 07:24
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
RRGA/Ranga Reddy Guda 

4 halts. 5 intermediate Stations between Mahbubnagar and Ranga Reddy Guda

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1!==!MBNRMahbubnagar»  -06:45+3010.066515mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:099.9
#2!==!DTPDivitipalli  06:54+806:55+81m019.958514mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:087.7
#3!==!JCLJadcherlaX  07:03+907:04+131m0117.657543mSCR509301, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:087.6
#4!==!GLYGollapalliX  07:12+1407:13+181m1125.148555mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:064.8
#5!==!RJAPRajapurX  07:19-07:20-1m1129.976538mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.1
#6!==!RRGARanga Reddy Guda•  07:24-07:25-1m1135.047564mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:075.4
#7!==!BABRBalanagarX  07:32+1907:33+201m0140.453566mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.5
#8!==!BRGLBurgula  07:37-07:38-1m1144.040586mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1510.1
#9!==!SHNRShadnagarX  07:53+1507:54+171m0154.057651mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.5
#10!==!HBLNHBL Nagar  08:05-08:06-1m1164.567607mSCR, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:044.5
#11!==!TMXTimmapurX  08:10+1808:11+221m0169.082579mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1216.5
#12!==!URUmdanagar  08:23+2408:24+251m0185.456581mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:076.5
#13!==!BDVLBudvel  08:31+2608:32+261m0191.957557mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.9
#14!==!NSVPNPA Shivram Pally  08:34-08:35-1m1193.813541mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:224.7
#15!==!FMFalaknuma  08:57+1008:58+121m0198.539522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#16/==/HPGHuppuguda  09:00+009:01+01m0199.848519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.4
#17/==/YKAYakutpura  09:04-09:05-1m01102.247503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.8
#18/==/DQRDabirpura  09:06-09:07-1m01103.038499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#19/==/MXTMalakpet  09:09+809:10+81m11104.319492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:051.6
#20/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  09:15+6-31105.9-493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site