Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Jun 28, 2016 13:18:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 28, 2016 13:18:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

47163/Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS
ఫలక్నుమా లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     फलकनुमा लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 28 2015 (11:15AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Huppuguda and Lingampalli.
Travel Time: 1h 14m    19 halts    Distance: 36 km    Avg Speed: 29 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 16:58
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
HPG/Huppuguda 
Arrives @ 18:12 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

19 halts. 20 intermediate Stations between Huppuguda and Lingampalli

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/FMFalaknuma  -16:55+201-1.339522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#2/==/HPGHuppuguda»XO  16:57-16:58-1m010.0143519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.4
#3/==/YKAYakutpura  16:59+017:00+01m012.447503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.8
#4/==/DQRDabirpura  17:01-17:02-1m013.276499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#5/==/MXTMalakpetO  17:03+017:04+01m014.424492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:041.6
#6/==/KCGHyderabad KachegudaXO  17:08+117:09+11m016.1113493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.9
#7/==/VARVidya Nagar  17:10+017:11+01m017.939507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#8/==/JOOJamai OsmaniaX  17:13-17:14-1m019.343515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#9/==/ATCArts College  17:15-17:16-1m0110.034519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#10/==/STPDSitafalmandi  17:18+417:19+31m2111.122531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:062.2
#11/==/SCSecunderabad Junction  17:25+217:27+22m0113.333539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#12/==/JETJames StreetX  17:30-17:31-1m0115.070522mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#13/==/SJVPSanjivaiah ParkX  17:32-17:33-1m0116.162523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#14/==/BMTBegumpet  17:35+017:36+01m2118.267529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#15/==/NCHSNature Cure HospitalX  17:37-17:38-1m0119.369533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#16/==/FNBFatehnagar  17:39-17:40-1m0120.477542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.6
#17/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  17:42+017:43+01m0123.0140548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.3
#18/==/BRBDBorabandaX  17:44+017:45+01m0125.335559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:052.9
#19/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  17:50+017:51+01m0128.259569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#20/==/HFZHafizpet  17:54-17:55-1m2131.269590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.5
#21/==/CDNRChandanagar  17:58-17:59-1m0134.68572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:131.7
#22/==/LPILingampalli•  18:12+1-0136.3-561mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site