Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri May 29, 2015 15:57:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri May 29, 2015 15:57:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47164/Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS
ఫలక్నుమా లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     फलकनुमा लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

Sep 06 2012 (12:46AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 2m    0 halts    Distance: 1 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 17:40 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
FM/Falaknuma 
Arrives @ 17:42 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
HPG/Huppuguda 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Falaknuma and Huppuguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|FMFalaknuma»  -17:40+0--10.037523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
2/==/HPGHuppuguda•  17:42+017:43+01m--11.249520mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/YKAYakutpuraX  17:46-17:47-1m--13.746505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/DQRDabirpura  17:48-17:49-1m--14.475500mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/MXTMalakpetX  17:50+017:51+01m--15.732 SCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/KCGHyderabad KachegudaX  17:54+017:55+01m217.338494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
7/==/VARVidya Nagar  17:58+017:59+01m--19.288505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/JOOJamai Osmania  18:00-18:01-1m--110.736515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/ATCArts CollegeX  18:02+018:03+01m--111.366521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/=-/STPDSitafalmandiX  18:04+018:05+01m2112.425533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
11/==/SCSecunderabad Junction  18:10+018:12+02m--114.532539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
12/==/JETJames StreetX  18:15+018:16+01m--116.068523mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
13/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  18:17-18:18-1m--117.259523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
14/==/BMTBegumpet  18:20+018:21+01m2119.263531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
15/==/NCHSNature Cure HospitalX  18:22+018:23+01m--120.273533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
16/==/FNBFatehnagar  18:24-18:25-1m--121.479542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
17/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  18:27-18:28-1m--124.1134548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
18/==/BRBDBorabandaX  18:29-18:30-1m--126.358559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
19/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityX  18:33+018:34+01m--129.258568mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
20/==/HFZHafizpetX  18:37+018:38+01m2132.151590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
21/==/CDNRChandanagar  18:42-18:43-1m--135.55572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
22/==/LPILingampalli  19:05+0---137.3-558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site