Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 14:28:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 14:28:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1743200-0

51609/Bina Guna Passenger (UnReserved)
     बीना गुना पैसेंजर

BINA/Bina Junction --> MNV/Mungaoli

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Due to rail work train will be canceled 25-03-17 & 26-03-17.
Tue Mar 21, 2017 (02:45PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (08:08) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.4/5 (2 votes)
cleanliness - good (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bina Junction and Mungaoli.
Travel Time: 0h 40m    3 halts    Distance: 29 km    Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 15:10 (Avg 5m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BINA/Bina Junction 
Arrives @ 15:50 (Avg 22m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
MNV/Mungaoli 

3 halts. 3 intermediate Stations between Bina Junction and Mungaoli

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%==%BINABina Junction» -15:10+5510.041 WCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:117.5
#2%==%MDVKMahadeokhedi 15:21+1815:23+182m217.544423mWCRJn Point Bina/Agasoda/Malkheri/Mungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#3%==%SRKISemarkheriX 15:30+1815:32+192m--112.661412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#4%==%KXBKanjiya 15:40+1915:42+212m--120.860390mWCRKanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#5%==%MNVMungaoli• 15:50+2215:52+232m2128.856403mWCRMadhya Pradesh 473443, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.4
#6%==%GVBGuneru BamoriX 16:01+2316:03+252m--137.266427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.1
#7%==%PIAPipraigaon 16:13+2616:15+272m1148.375451mWCRpin- 473440, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#8%==%RTWSRahatwas 16:22+2816:24+282m2157.042457mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.8
#9%==%ORROrr 16:31+2916:33+292m--161.942450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.5
#10%==%HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera 16:38+3016:40+312m2165.461461mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#11%==%ASKNAshok Nagar 16:49+3216:51+322m--174.548502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#12%==%RIKARatikheda 17:00+3317:02+332m--181.761526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#13%==%SHDRShadhoragaonX 17:10+3317:12+342m--189.989507mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:068.9
#14%==%PIGTPilighat 17:18+3617:20+362m--198.864471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#15%==%PGAPagara 17:26+3717:28+372m--1105.271494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:067.1
#16%==%MABNMaban 17:34+1:0317:36+1:022m--1112.311502mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:346.2
#17%==%GUNAGuna Junction 18:10+7-11118.6-477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site