Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Sep 26, 2016 19:24:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Sep 26, 2016 19:24:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

51609/Bina Guna Passenger (UnReserved)
     बीना गुना पैसेंजर

BINA/Bina Junction --> MNV/Mungaoli

Refresh Live Status (1h 57m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
Train cancelled on 03 July 2011.
Sat Jul 02, 2011 (02:38PM)
Updated: Yesterday (1:16PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.4/5 (2 votes)
cleanliness - good (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bina Junction and Mungaoli.
Travel Time: 0h 40m    3 halts    Distance: 29 km    Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 15:10
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BINA/Bina Junction 
Arrives @ 15:50
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
MNV/Mungaoli 

3 halts. 3 intermediate Stations between Bina Junction and Mungaoli

Show ALL intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%==%BINABina Junction»  -15:10-510.041413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:117.5
#2%==%MDVKMahadeokhedi  15:21-15:23-2m017.544423mWCRJn Point Bina/Agasoda/Malkheri/Mungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#3%==%SRKISemarkheriX  15:30-15:32-2m0112.661412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#4%==%KXBKanjiya  15:40-15:42-2m0120.860390mWCRKanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#5%==%MNVMungaoli•  15:50-15:52-2m0128.856403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.4
#6%==%GVBGuneru Bamori  16:01-16:03-2m0137.266427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.1
#7%==%PIAPipraigaonX  16:13-16:15-2m1148.275451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#8%==%RTWSRahatwas  16:22-16:24-2m0157.026459mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:114.9
#9%==%ORROrr  16:35-16:37-2m0161.935450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:063.5
#10%==%HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  16:43-16:44-1m0165.468460mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.1
#11%==%ASKNAshok Nagar  16:52-16:54-2m0174.548502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#12%==%RIKARatikheda  17:03-17:05-2m0181.762526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#13%==%SHDRShadhoragaonX  17:13-17:15-2m0189.949506mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:118.9
#14%==%PIGTPilighat  17:26-17:28-2m0198.864471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#15%==%PGAPagara  17:34-17:36-2m01105.254494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#16%==%MABNMaban  17:44-17:46-2m01112.316502mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:246.3
#17%==%GUNAGuna Junction  18:10--11118.7-477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site