Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Apr 27, 2015 09:36:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 27, 2015 09:36:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Train cancelled on 03 July 2011.
Sat Jul 02, 2011 (02:38PM)

51609/Bina Guna Passenger (UnReserved)
     बीना गुना पैसेंजर

Sep 03 2014 (3:10PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 40m    3 halts    Distance: 29 km    Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 15:10 (Avg on time)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BINA/Bina Junction 
Arrives @ 15:50 (Avg 9m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
MNV/Mungaoli 

3 halts. 3 intermediate Stations between Bina Junction and Mungaoli

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/BINABina Junction»  -15:10+0510.042414mWCRJunction point -KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
2/--/MDVKMahadeokhedi  15:21+915:23+102m--17.744423mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
3/--/SRKISemarkheriX  15:30+915:32+92m--112.862412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
4/--/KXBKanjiya  15:40+1015:42+102m--121.060390mWCRMungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
5/--/MNVMungaoli•  15:50+915:52+92m--129.056403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
6/--/GVBGuneru Bamori  16:01+916:03+102m--137.465427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
7/--/PIAPipraigaonX  16:13+916:15+92m--148.377451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
8/--/RTWSRahatwas  16:22+1216:24+122m--157.226459mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
9/--/ORROrr  16:35+716:37+72m--162.136450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
10/--/HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  16:43+816:44+91m--165.668460mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
11/--/ASKNAshok Nagar  16:52+716:54+82m--174.748502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
12/--/RIKARatikheda  17:03+1017:05+102m--181.961526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
13/--/SHDRShadhoragaonX  17:13+1017:15+102m--190.049506mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
14/--/PIGTPilighat  17:26+617:28+52m--199.064471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
15/--/PGAPagara  17:34+617:36+62m--1105.453494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
16/--/MABNMaban  17:44+717:46+72m--1112.516501mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
17%=-/GUNAGuna Junction  18:10+1-11118.9-477mWCRJn Point Indore/Gwalior/Bina/Kota, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site