Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Aug 28, 2015 20:16:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Aug 28, 2015 20:16:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Train cancelled on 03 July 2011.
Sat Jul 02, 2011 (02:38PM)

51609/Bina Guna Passenger (UnReserved)
     बीना गुना पैसेंजर

Sep 03 2014 (3:10PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO On-board Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 40m    3 halts    Distance: 29 km    Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 15:10 (Avg on time)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BINA/Bina Junction 
Arrives @ 15:50 (Avg 18m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
MNV/Mungaoli 

3 halts. 3 intermediate Stations between Bina Junction and Mungaoli

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/BINABina Junction»  -15:10+0510.042414mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
2/--/MDVKMahadeokhedi  15:21+1915:23+192m--17.744423mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
3/--/SRKISemarkheriX  15:30+1915:32+182m--112.862412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
4/--/KXBKanjiya  15:40+1815:42+172m--121.060390mWCRMungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
5/--/MNVMungaoli•  15:50+1815:52+182m--129.056403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
6/--/GVBGuneru Bamori  16:01+1816:03+172m--137.465427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
7/--/PIAPipraigaonX  16:13+1716:15+172m--148.377451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
8/--/RTWSRahatwas  16:22+1816:24+182m--157.226459mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
9/--/ORROrr  16:35+1416:37+142m--162.136450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
10/--/HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  16:43+1416:44+151m--165.668460mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
11/--/ASKNAshok Nagar  16:52+516:54+52m--174.748502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
12/--/RIKARatikheda  17:03+1817:05+182m--181.961526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
13/--/SHDRShadhoragaonX  17:13+1817:15+182m--190.049506mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
14/--/PIGTPilighat  17:26+1317:28+142m--199.064471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
15/--/PGAPagara  17:34+1317:36+122m--1105.453494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
16/--/MABNMaban  17:44+1117:46+112m--1112.516501mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
17%=-/GUNAGuna Junction  18:10+1-11118.9-477mWCRJn Point Indore/Gwalior/Bina/Kota, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site