Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Jul 5, 2015 03:58:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 5, 2015 03:58:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47104/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS
హైదరాబాద్ లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     हैदराबाद लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

Sep 10 2014 (3:44PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 21m    2 halts    Distance: 8 km    Avg Speed: 22 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 08:10
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
HTCY/Hi-Tech City 
Arrives @ 08:31 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

2 halts. 2 intermediate Stations between Hi-Tech City and Lingampalli

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally  -07:46+021-15.638510mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
2/==/LKPLLakdikapulX  07:48-07:49-1m--1-14.364522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/KQDKhairatabad  07:50-07:51-1m--1-13.370518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/NLRDNecklace Road  07:52-07:53-1m--1-12.142519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/BMTBegumpet  07:56+007:57+01m21-10.063531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  07:58-07:59-1m--1-9.073533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagar  08:00-08:01-1m--1-7.879542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  08:03-08:04-1m--1-5.1134548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BRBDBorabandaX  08:05-08:06-1m--1-2.958559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/HTCYHi-Tech City»X  08:09-08:10-1m--10.058568mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
11/==/HFZHafizpetX  08:13+008:14+01m212.968590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
12/==/CDNRChandanagar  08:17+408:18+41m--16.38572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
13/==/LPILingampalli•  08:31+0---18.1-558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site