Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Aug 28, 2016 05:59:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 28, 2016 05:59:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

47106/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS
హైదరాబాద్ లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     हैदराबाद लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally --> LPI/Lingampalli

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 26 2015 (10:03AM) by
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli.
Travel Time: 0h 45m    11 halts    Distance: 24 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 09:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 
Arrives @ 09:45 (Avg on time)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

11 halts. 12 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally»  -09:00+0310.040509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.4
#2/==/LKPLLakdikapul  09:02-09:03-1m011.463523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#3/==/KQDKhairatabadX  09:04-09:05-1m012.473521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#4/==/NLRDNecklace RoadX  09:06-09:07-1m013.664518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.1
#5/==/BMTBegumpet  09:09+209:10+21m215.767529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#6/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  09:11-09:12-1m016.869533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#7/==/FNBFatehnagar  09:13-09:14-1m018.0-542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:012.6
#8/==/BTNRBharat NagarX  09:15+009:16+01m0110.6140548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.3
#9/==/BRBDBorabanda  09:17-09:18-1m0112.958559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#10/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityX  09:21-09:22-1m0115.859569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#11/==/HFZHafizpetX  09:25-09:26-1m2118.769590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.5
#12/==/CDNRChandanagar  09:29-09:30-1m0122.27572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:151.7
#13/==/LPILingampalli•  09:45+0-0123.9-563mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site