Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Mar 30, 2015 03:56:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 30, 2015 03:56:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47106/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS
హైదరాబాద్ లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     हैदराबाद लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 40m    10 halts    Distance: 24 km    Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 09:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 
Arrives @ 09:40 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

10 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally»  -09:00+0310.038510mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
2/==/LKPLLakdikapulX  09:02-09:03-1m--11.232522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/KQDKhairatabad  09:05-09:05-0m--12.370518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/NLRDNecklace Road  09:06-09:07-1m--13.531519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/BMTBegumpetX  09:11+009:12+01m215.663531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  09:13-09:14-1m--16.658533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/BTNRBharat NagarX  09:18+009:19+01m--110.5134548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/BRBDBorabanda  09:20+009:21+01m--112.758559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityX  09:24-09:25-1m--115.658568mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
10/==/HFZHafizpetXO  09:28-09:29-1m2118.551590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/CDNRChandanagar  09:33-09:34-1m--121.918572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
12/==/LPILingampalli•  09:40+0---123.7-558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site