Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Jan 29, 2015 05:49:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 29, 2015 05:49:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47110/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS

Nov 24 2011 (4:26PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 26m    6 halts    Distance: 17 km    Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 11:39
Platform# ???
 MTWTFS
NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital 
Arrives @ 12:05
Platform# ???
 MTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

6 halts. 7 intermediate Stations between Nature Cure Hospital and Lingampalli

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally  -11:25-31-6.638510mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
2/==/LKPLLakdikapul  11:27-11:28-1m--1-5.364522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/KQDKhairatabadX  11:29-11:30-1m--1-4.370518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/NLRDNecklace Road  11:31-11:32-1m--1-3.131519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/BMTBegumpet  11:36-11:37-1m21-1.063531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital»  11:38-11:39-1m--10.073533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagar  11:40-11:41-1m--11.279542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  11:43-11:44-1m--13.9134548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BRBDBorabanda  11:45-11:46-1m--16.158559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityX  11:49-11:50-1m--19.058568mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/HFZHafizpet  11:53-11:54-1m2111.951590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
12/==/CDNRChandanagar  11:58-11:59-1m--115.318572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
13/==/LPILingampalli•  12:05----117.1-558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site