Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 21:15:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 21:15:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

47110/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS
హైదరాబాద్ లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     हैदराबाद लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital --> LPI/Lingampalli

Refresh Live Status (59h 28m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Jan 01 2017 (16:28) by DM^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Nature Cure Hospital and Lingampalli.
Travel Time: 0h 32m    6 halts    Distance: 17 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 11:35 (Avg on time)
Platform# --
 MTWTFS
NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital 
Arrives @ 12:07 (Avg on time)
Platform# --
 MTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

6 halts. 8 intermediate Stations between Nature Cure Hospital and Lingampalli

Show ALL intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally -11:22+031-6.840509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.4
#2/==/LKPLLakdikapul 11:24-11:25-1m--1-5.563523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#3/==/KQDKhairatabad 11:26-11:27-1m--1-4.473521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#4/==/NLRDNecklace RoadX 11:28-11:29-1m--1-3.243518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.1
#5/==/BMTBegumpet 11:32+011:33+01m21-1.166530mSCRTel; 040-27765898, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#6/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital» 11:34+011:35+01m--10.069533mSCRTel:040-23757138, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#7/==/FNBFatehnagar 11:36-11:37-1m--11.277542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.6
#8/==/BTNRBharat Nagar 11:39+011:40+01m--13.7140548mSCRHyderabad Pin:500018, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:012.3
#9/==/BRBDBorabandaX 11:41-11:42-1m--16.058559mSCRTel: 040-20006066, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#10/==/HTCYHi-Tech City 11:45-11:46-1m--19.058569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#11/==/HFZHafizpetX 11:49-11:50-1m2111.969590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.5
#12/==/CDNRChandanagar 11:53-11:54-1m--115.38572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:131.8
#13/==/LPILingampalli• 12:07+0---117.1-563mSCRTel: 040-23010651, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site