Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 10, 2016 18:22:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 10, 2016 18:22:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

47165/Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS
ఫలక్నుమా లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     फलकनुमा लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

HTCY/Hi-Tech City --> LPI/Lingampalli

Refresh Live Status (8h 12m ago)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest...
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (9:22PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Hi-Tech City and Lingampalli.
Travel Time: 0h 21m    2 halts    Distance: 8 km    Avg Speed: 23 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 11:01
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
HTCY/Hi-Tech City 
Arrives @ 11:22 (Avg on time)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

2 halts. 2 intermediate Stations between Hi-Tech City and Lingampalli

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 4m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/FMFalaknuma  -09:55+0--1-29.439522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#2/==/HPGHuppugudaO  09:57+009:58+01m--1-28.1143519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.4
#3/==/YKAYakutpuraO  09:59-10:00-1m--1-25.847503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.8
#4/==/DQRDabirpuraX  10:01-10:02-1m--1-25.076499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#5/==/MXTMalakpetX  10:03-10:04-1m--1-23.719492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:051.6
#6/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  10:09+010:10+01m11-22.138493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.9
#7/==/VARVidya Nagar  10:13-10:14-1m--1-20.279507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#8/==/JOOJamai Osmania  10:15-10:16-1m--1-18.943515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#9/==/ATCArts CollegeX  10:17-10:18-1m--1-18.268519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#10/==/STPDSitafalmandi  10:19+010:20+01m21-17.013531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:102.1
#11/==/SCSecunderabad JunctionX  10:30+010:33+03m--1-14.933539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#12/==/JETJames StreetX  10:36-10:37-1m--1-13.370522mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#13/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  10:38-10:39-1m--1-12.141523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#14/==/BMTBegumpet  10:42+010:43+01m21-10.167529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#15/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  10:44-10:45-1m--1-8.934533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#16/==/FNBFatehnagarX  10:47-10:48-1m--1-7.851542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:032.6
#17/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  10:51-10:52-1m--1-5.247548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:032.3
#18/==/BRBDBorabandaX  10:55+010:56+01m--1-2.944559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:042.9
#19/==/HTCYHi-Tech City»X  11:00-11:01-1m--10.059569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#20/==/HFZHafizpet  11:04-11:05-1m212.969590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.5
#21/==/CDNRChandanagar  11:08-11:09-1m--16.48572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:131.7
#22/==/LPILingampalli•  11:22+0---18.1-563mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site