Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu May 28, 2015 07:37:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu May 28, 2015 07:37:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47165/Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS
ఫలక్నుమా లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     फलकनुमा लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

Sep 20 2014 (8:50AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 17m    2 halts    Distance: 8 km    Avg Speed: 28 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 11:03 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
HTCY/Hi-Tech City 
Arrives @ 11:20 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

2 halts. 2 intermediate Stations between Hi-Tech City and Lingampalli

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|FMFalaknuma  -10:02+0--1-29.237523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
2/==/HPGHuppuguda  10:04-10:05-1m--1-28.0146520mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/YKAYakutpuraX  10:06-10:07-1m--1-25.546505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/DQRDabirpuraX  10:08-10:09-1m--1-24.875500mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/MXTMalakpet  10:10+010:11+01m--1-23.532 SCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/KCGHyderabad KachegudaO  10:14+010:15+01m11-21.938494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
7/==/VARVidya NagarX  10:18-10:19-1m--1-20.088505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/JOOJamai OsmaniaX  10:20-10:21-1m--1-18.536515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/ATCArts CollegeX  10:22-10:23-1m--1-17.966521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/=-/STPDSitafalmandi  10:24+010:25+01m21-16.816533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
11/==/SCSecunderabad JunctionX  10:33+010:35+02m--1-14.732539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
12/==/JETJames Street  10:38-10:39-1m--1-13.168523mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
13/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  10:40-10:41-1m--1-12.040523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
14/==/BMTBegumpet  10:44+010:45+01m21-10.063531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
15/==/NCHSNature Cure HospitalX  10:46+010:47+01m--1-9.037533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
16/==/FNBFatehnagar  10:49-10:50-1m--1-7.853542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
17/==/BTNRBharat NagarX  10:53-10:54-1m--1-5.145548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
18/==/BRBDBorabanda  10:57-10:58-1m--1-2.943559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
19/==/HTCYHi-Tech City»X  11:02+011:03+01m--10.058568mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
20/==/HFZHafizpetX  11:06+011:07+01m212.968590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
21/==/CDNRChandanagar  11:10+011:11+01m--16.312572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
22/==/LPILingampalli•  11:20+1---18.1-558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site