Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
 
 
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jan 31, 2015 15:36:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 31, 2015 15:36:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47159/Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS

Sep 07 2014 (3:42PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 21m    18 halts    Distance: 32 km    Avg Speed: 23 km/hr
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 21:19
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
HFZ/Hafizpet 
Arrives @ 22:40
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
FM/Falaknuma 

18 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Hafizpet and Falaknuma

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/LPILingampalli  -21:10---1-5.237558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
2/==/CDNRChandanagar  21:13-21:14-1m--1-3.451572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/HFZHafizpet»X  21:18-21:19-1m110.058590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  21:22-21:23-1m--12.9-568mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/BRBDBorabanda  21:24-21:25-1m--15.8134559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  21:26-21:27-1m--18.079548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagarX  21:29-21:30-1m--110.773542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/NCHSNature Cure HospitalX  21:31-21:32-1m--111.963533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BMTBegumpet  21:33-21:34-1m1112.930531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  21:38-21:39-1m--114.968523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/JETJames StreetXO  21:40-21:41-1m--116.07523mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
12/==/SCSecunderabad Junction  21:55-21:57-2m--117.663539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
13/==/STPDSitafalmandi  21:59-22:00-1m3119.766533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
14/==/ATCArts College  22:01-22:02-1m--120.836521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
15/==/JOOJamai OsmaniaX  22:03-22:04-1m--121.488515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
16/==/VARVidya Nagar  22:05-22:06-1m--122.929505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
17/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  22:10-22:11-1m--124.897494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
18/==/MXTMalakpet  22:12-22:13-1m--126.475493mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
19/==/DQRDabirpura  22:14-22:15-1m--127.746500mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
20/==/YKAYakutpuraX  22:16-22:17-1m--128.4146505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
21/==/HPGHuppuguda  22:18-22:19-1m--130.84520mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
22/=-|FMFalaknuma•  22:40----132.1-523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site