Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Oct 1, 2016 01:50:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Oct 1, 2016 01:50:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

47159/Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS
లింగంపల్లి ఫలక్నుమా ఎంఎంటిఎస్     लिंगमपल्ली फलकनुमा MMTS

HFZ/Hafizpet --> FM/Falaknuma

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest...
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed. Click here to UPDATE TT
Updated: Sep 27 2016 (12:34AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Hafizpet and Falaknuma.
Travel Time: 1h 21m    18 halts    Distance: 32 km    Avg Speed: 23 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 21:19
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
HFZ/Hafizpet 
Arrives @ 22:40 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
FM/Falaknuma 

18 halts. 20 intermediate Stations between Hafizpet and Falaknuma

Show ALL intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LPILingampalli  -21:10+001-5.234563mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#2/==/CDNRChandanagar  21:13-21:14-1m01-3.552572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.5
#3/==/HFZHafizpet»X  21:18-21:19-1m110.059590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#4/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityX  21:22-21:23-1m012.9-569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.9
#5/==/BRBDBorabanda  21:24-21:25-1m015.8140559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:012.3
#6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  21:26-21:27-1m018.277548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.6
#7/==/FNBFatehnagarX  21:29-21:30-1m0110.769542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  21:31-21:32-1m0111.967533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#9/==/BMTBegumpet  21:33-21:34-1m1113.031529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:042.1
#10/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  21:38-21:39-1m0115.070523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#11/==/JETJames StreetXO  21:40-21:41-1m0116.27522mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:141.7
#12/==/SCSecunderabad Junction  21:55+021:57+02m0117.963539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.1
#13/==/STPDSitafalmandiO  21:59+222:00+71m3120.068531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#14/==/ATCArts College  22:01-22:02-1m0121.143519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#15/==/JOOJamai OsmaniaX  22:03-22:04-1m0121.879515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#16/==/VARVidya Nagar  22:05-22:06-1m0123.128507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:041.9
#17/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  22:10+422:11+41m0125.097493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.6
#18/==/MXTMalakpetX  22:12-22:13-1m0126.676492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#19/==/DQRDabirpura  22:14-22:15-1m0127.947499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.8
#20/==/YKAYakutpuraX  22:16-22:17-1m0128.7143503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.4
#21/==/HPGHuppuguda  22:18-22:19-1m0131.14519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:211.3
#22/==/FMFalaknuma•  22:40+1-0132.4-522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site