Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Aug 28, 2016 14:10:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 28, 2016 14:10:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

54001/Tilak Bridge - Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved)
     तिलक ब्रिज - रोहतक पैसेंजर

TKJ/Tilak Bridge --> BGZ/Bahadurgarh

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (10:40PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
 GS
  2
SLR
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
 GS
 13
 GS
 14
 GS
 15
 GS
 16
 GS
 17
 GS
 18
 GS
 19
 GS
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Tilak Bridge and Bahadurgarh.
Travel Time: 1h 32m    11 halts    Distance: 33 km    Avg Speed: 21 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 18:35 (Avg 3m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
TKJ/Tilak Bridge 
Arrives @ 20:07 (Avg 19m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BGZ/Bahadurgarh 

11 halts. 12 intermediate Stations between Tilak Bridge and Bahadurgarh

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/TKJTilak Bridge»  -18:35+3110.024213mNRNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:031.2
#2/==/CSBShivaji BridgeX  18:38-18:39-1m411.25215mNRConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:141.1
#3/==/NDLSNew DelhiX  18:53+218:55+42m512.316216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:071.9
#4/==/DSBSadar Bazar  19:02+019:03+01m314.218223mNRSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:072.1
#5/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj  19:10+1519:11+151m016.326221mNRSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:041.7
#6/==/VVKPVivekanand Puri HaltX  19:15-19:16-1m018.019223mNRSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:041.3
#7/==/DBSIDayabasti  19:20+1819:21+201m019.320224mNRZakhira, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:144.6
#8/==/SSBShakur Basti  19:35+1719:37+182m0113.953216mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:043.6
#9/==/MGLPMangolpuri  19:41+219:42+21m0117.539217mNROutter Ring Rd, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:053.2
#10/==/NNONangloi  19:47+1819:48+181m0120.734214mNRJJ Colony No 1, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:052.8
#11/==/MQCMundka  19:53-19:54-1m0123.536215mNRMundka, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#12/==/GHEGhevra  19:59+2020:00+201m0126.657214mNRGhevra, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:076.6
#13/==/BGZBahadurgarh•X  20:07+1920:08+201m0133.248220mNRBahadurgarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#14/==/ASEAsaudahX  20:18+2120:19+211m0141.263216mNRDelhi-Rohtak Corridor, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:055.2
#15/==/ROHNRohed Nagar Halt  20:24-20:25-1m0146.535220mNRDelhi-Rohtak Corridor, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:084.6
#16/==/SPZSamplaX  20:33+2020:34+201m0151.135222mNRSampla, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:063.5
#17/==/ISMIsmaila Haryana  20:40-20:41-1m0154.659221mNRNational Highway 10, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.9
#18/==/KRZKharawarX  20:48+1920:49+191m0161.550222mNRKharawar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#19/==/ABOAsthal Bohar Junction  20:56+1920:57+201m0167.320223mNRRohtak, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:186.0
#20/==/ROKRohtak Junction  21:15+10-2173.3-220mNRRohtak, Haryana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site