Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Feb 27, 2015 20:51:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 27, 2015 20:51:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

54001/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved)

Oct 17 2014 (12:14AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 34m    11 halts    Distance: 33 km    Avg Speed: 21 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 18:33 (Avg 8m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
TKJ/Tilak Bridge 
Arrives @ 20:07 (Avg 8m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BGZ/Bahadurgarh 

11 halts. 11 intermediate Stations between Tilak Bridge and Bahadurgarh

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/NZMDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin  -18:25+3--1-4.841209mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
2/==/TKJTilak Bridge»  18:32+818:33+81m110.016214mNRNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
3/==/CSBShivaji BridgeX  18:38+018:39+01m411.35213mNRConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
4/==/NDLSNew DelhiX  18:52+618:53+81m512.410215mNRNew Delhi 110002, Delhi NCT
5/==/DSBSadar Bazar  19:03+019:04+01m--14.213220mNRSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
6/==/DKZDelhi KishanGanj  19:14+1319:15+131m--16.321220mNRSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
7/==/VVKPVivekanand Puri HaltX  19:20+019:21+01m--18.018223mNRSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
8/==/DBSIDayabastiX  19:25+1619:26+171m--19.231225mNRZakhira, Delhi NCT
9/==/SSBShakur Basti  19:34+1919:35+91m--113.342216mNRPitampura, Delhi NCT
10/==/MGLPMangolpuri  19:41-19:42-1m--117.539217mNROutter Ring Rd, Delhi NCT
11/==/NNONangloi  19:47+1819:48+181m--120.834219mNRJJ Colony No 1, Delhi NCT
12/==/MQCMundka  19:53+019:54+01m--123.636215mNRMundka, Delhi NCT
13/==/GHEGhevra  19:59+1920:00+201m--126.657214mNRGhevra, Delhi NCT
14/==/BGZBahadurgarh•X  20:07+820:08+81m--133.248220mNRBahadurgarh, Haryana
15/==/ASEAsaudahX  20:18+2220:19+221m--141.363216mNRDelhi-Rohtak Corridor, Haryana
16/==/ROHNRohed Nagar Halt  20:24-20:25-1m--146.535220mNRDelhi-Rohtak Corridor, Haryana
17/==/SPZSamplaX  20:33+2020:34+201m--151.226222mNRSampla, Haryana
18/==/ISMIsmaila Haryana  20:42-20:43-1m--154.759221mNRNational Highway 10, Haryana
19/==/KRZKharawarX  20:50+2720:51+271m--161.544222mNRKharawar, Haryana
20/==/ABOAsthal Bohar Junction  20:59+2421:01+232m--167.326223mNRRohtak, Haryana
21|--|ROKRohtak Junction  21:15+6---173.5-220mNRRohtak, Haryana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site