Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Dec 9, 2016 11:23:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Dec 9, 2016 11:23:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

54002/Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (UnReserved)
روہتک - تلک برج پسنجر     रोहतक - तिलक ब्रिज पैसेंजर

ROK/Rohtak Junction --> ISM/Ismaila Haryana

Refresh Live Status (2h 40m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (10:19AM) by SKM*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
 GS
 13
 GS
 14
 GS
 15
 GS
 16
 GS
 17
 GS
 18
 GS
 19
 GS
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
 23
 GS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Rohtak Junction and Ismaila Haryana.
Travel Time: 0h 23m    2 halts    Distance: 19 km    Avg Speed: 49 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 06:15 (Avg 3m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
ROK/Rohtak Junction 
Arrives @ 06:38
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
ISM/Ismaila Haryana 

2 halts. 2 intermediate Stations between Rohtak Junction and Ismaila Haryana

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/ROKRohtak Junction»  -06:15+3210.052220mNRRohtak, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.1
#2/==/ABOAsthal Bohar Junction  06:22+806:23+81m016.158223mNRRohtak, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.8
#3/==/KRZKharawarX  06:29+906:30+91m0111.951222mNRKharawar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:086.8
#4/==/ISMIsmaila Haryana•  06:38-06:39-1m0118.742221mNRNational Highway 10, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:053.5
#5/==/SPZSampla  06:44+1006:45+101m0122.246222mNRSampla, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:064.6
#6/==/ROHNRohed Nagar HaltX  06:51-06:52-1m0126.952220mNRDelhi-Rohtak Corridor, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.2
#7/==/ASEAsaudahX  06:58+1006:59+101m0132.169216mNRDelhi-Rohtak Corridor, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#8/==/BGZBahadurgarh  07:06+1107:07+111m0140.257220mNRBahadurgarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.6
#9/==/GHEGhevraX  07:14+1307:15+131m0146.836214mNRGhevra, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#10/==/MQCMundkaX  07:20-07:21-1m0149.834215mNRMundka, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:052.9
#11/==/NNONangloi  07:26+1407:27+151m0152.739214mNRJJ Colony No 1, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:053.2
#12/==/MGLPMangolpuriX  07:32-07:33-1m0155.921217mNROutter Ring Rd, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:103.6
#13/==/SSBShakur Basti  07:43+1207:45+122m0159.431216mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:094.6
#14/==/DBSIDayabasti  07:54+1607:55+161m0164.125224mNRZakhira, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:031.3
#15/==/VVKPVivekanand Puri Halt  07:58-07:59-1m0165.315223mNRSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:071.7
#16/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj  08:06+1608:08+162m0167.118221mNRSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:072.1
#17/==/DSBSadar Bazar  08:15+808:16+81m2169.116223mNRSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:071.9
#18/==/NDLSNew DelhiX  08:23+1308:25+132m3171.014216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:051.1
#19/==/CSBShivaji Bridge  08:30-08:31-1m0172.16215mNRConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:121.2
#20/==/TKJTilak Bridge  08:43+12-2173.3-213mNRNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site