Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Jun 30, 2015 22:16:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 30, 2015 22:16:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Only For LDS.
Fri Aug 19, 2011 (02:28AM)

47152/Falaknuma-Lingampalli Matrubhoomi Ladies Spl MMTS
ఫలక్నుమా-లింగంపల్లి Matrubhoomi లేడీస్ స్పెషల్ ఎంఎంటిఎస్     फलकनुमा-लिंगमपल्ली Matrubhoomi देवियों स्पेशल MMTS

Sep 06 2012 (12:38AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
MEMU
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 18m    1 halts    Distance: 5 km    Avg Speed: 16 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 08:32 (Avg on time)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
HFZ/Hafizpet 
Arrives @ 08:50 (Avg 1m early)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

1 halts. 1 intermediate Stations between Hafizpet and Lingampalli

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|FMFalaknuma  -07:25+0--1-32.137523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
2/==/HPGHuppugudaX  07:27-07:28-1m--1-30.949520mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/YKAYakutpura  07:31-07:32-1m--1-28.446505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/DQRDabirpura  07:33-07:34-1m--1-27.675500mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/MXTMalakpet  07:35-07:36-1m--1-26.432492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/KCGHyderabad KachegudaX  07:39+007:40+01m11-24.838494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
7/==/VARVidya Nagar  07:43-07:44-1m--1-22.988505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/JOOJamai Osmania  07:45-07:46-1m--1-21.436515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/ATCArts CollegeX  07:47-07:48-1m--1-20.866521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/=-/STPDSitafalmandiX  07:49+207:50+11m21-19.713533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
11/==/SCSecunderabad JunctionX  08:00+008:02+02m--1-17.619539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
12/==/JETJames Street  08:07-08:08-1m--1-16.068523mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
13/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  08:09-08:10-1m--1-14.959523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
14/==/BMTBegumpetX  08:12+008:13+01m21-12.963531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
15/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  08:14-08:15-1m--1-11.973533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
16/==/FNBFatehnagar  08:16-08:17-1m--1-10.779542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
17/==/BTNRBharat NagarO  08:19-08:20-1m--1-8.0134548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
18/==/BRBDBorabandaX  08:21-08:22-1m--1-5.858559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
19/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityO  08:25+008:26+01m--1-2.935568mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
20/==/HFZHafizpet»X  08:31+008:32+01m210.051590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
21/==/CDNRChandanagar  08:36+008:37+01m--13.48572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
22/==/LPILingampalli•  08:50-1---15.2-558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site