Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Mon Sep 22, 2014 13:42:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
permanent 54832 is introduced http://indiarailinfo.com/news/post/indian-railways-news/147634
Tue Sep 10, 2013 (01:18PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 04854

04853/Jodhpur-Bhildi Passenger (UnReserved)

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Wed Aug 21, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
7 GS coaches and 02 Guard Vans.
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: -21h 0m    -1 halts    Distance: 0 km
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 21:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jodhpur Junction/JU 
Arrives @
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jodhpur Junction/JU 

-1 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Jodhpur Junction and Jodhpur Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  

#CodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1JUJodhpur Junction (5)»  -21:00---10.030241mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
2BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi (3)  21:07-21:09-2m--13.538229mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
3BANEBasni  21:14-21:16-2m--16.763219mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
4SZSalawas  21:25-21:26-1m--116.162193mNWRLuni, Rajasthan
5HWTHanwant  21:35-21:36-1m--125.415185mNWRBasni, Rajasthan
6LUNILuni Junction (3)  22:02-22:05-3m--131.851180mNWRLuni, Rajasthan
7SUTSutlana  22:14-22:15-1m--139.448172mNWRDundara, Rajasthan
8DUKDudia  22:23-22:24-1m--145.869170mNWRDundara, Rajasthan
9DORDundara  22:34-22:36-2m--157.355157mNWRDhundhara, Rajasthan
10MNKBMiyonka Bara  22:44-22:45-1m--164.629153mNWRSamdhari, Rajasthan
11AJITAjit  22:56-22:58-2m--169.958150mNWRState Highway 68, Rajasthan
12SMRSamdhari Junction  23:09-23:12-3m--180.660136mNWRBarmer, Rajasthan
13BMSNBamsin  23:22-23:23-1m--190.656134mNWRBaamaseen, Rajasthan
14RHIRakhi  23:32-23:33-1m--199.152155mNWRMDR 13, Rajasthan
15MKSRMokalsar  23:42-23:45-3m--1106.867174mNWRMokalsar, Rajasthan
16BAWABalwara (2)  23:58-23:59-1m--1121.354148mNWRState Highway 38, Rajasthan
17BISHBishengarh (2)  00:06-00:08-2m--2127.665145mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
18JORJalor (2)  00:19-00:22-3m--2139.560162mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
19JNXJagnath Road Halt  00:32-00:33-1m--2149.660172mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
20MBGAMarwar Bagra  00:41-00:42-1m--2157.666156mNWRSH 31, Rajasthan
21BKBakra Road  00:52-00:54-2m--2168.643140mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
22MONModran  01:02-01:05-3m--2174.359136mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
23BIPRBheempura  01:15-01:16-1m--2184.155148mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
24LDMLedarmer  01:25-01:26-1m--2192.360161mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
25MBNLMarwar Bhinmal  01:36-01:39-3m--2202.354153mNWRBhinmal, Rajasthan
26KOFMarwar Kori  01:50-01:52-2m--2212.265190mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
27MBWMalwara  02:04-02:05-1m--2225.258238mNWRMarwara, Rajasthan
28RNVRaniwara  02:14-02:17-3m--2233.964213mNWRRaniwara, Rajasthan
29MSQMarwar Ratanpur  02:27-02:29-2m--2244.769179mNWRRaniwara, Rajasthan
30DGQDugdol  02:38-02:39-1m--2255.028155mNWRDhanera, Gujarat
31JARIJari  02:46-02:47-1m--2258.259147mNWRDhanera, Gujarat
32DQNDhanera  02:58-03:00-2m--2269.054135mNWRDhanera, Gujarat
33RXNRamsan  03:11-03:12-1m--2278.959131mNWRState Highway 27, Gujarat
34JNZJenal  03:22-03:24-2m--2288.710127mNWRBhildi, Gujarat
35BLDIBhildi Junction (3)  05:00----2304.5-108mWRBhildi, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom