Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Feb 7, 2016 16:06:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 7, 2016 16:06:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...
permanent 54832 is introduced http://indiarailinfo.com/news/post/indian-railways-news/147634
Tue Sep 10, 2013 (01:18PM)

04853/Jodhpur-Bhildi Passenger (UnReserved)
જોધપુર-Bhildi પેસેન્જર     जोधपुर-Bhildi पैसेंजर

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Inaugural Run
Wed Aug 21, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
 GS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
This is the Shortest Route between Jodhpur Junction and Jodhpur Junction.
Travel Time: -21h 0m    -1 halts    Distance: 0 km
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 21:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
JU/Jodhpur Junction 
Arrives @
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
JU/Jodhpur Junction 

-1 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Jodhpur Junction and Jodhpur Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|==|JUJodhpur Junction»  -21:00---10.033241mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:073.8
#2|==|BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi  21:07-21:09-2m--13.837228mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:053.1
#3|==|BANEBasni  21:14-21:16-2m--16.964220mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.6
#4|==|SZSalawas  21:25-21:26-1m--116.558193mNWRLuni, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#5|==|HWTHanwant  21:35-21:36-1m--125.216185mNWRBasni, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:266.8
#6|==|LUNILuni Junction  22:02-22:05-3m--132.051179mNWRLuni, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.7
#7|--|SUTSutlana  22:14-22:15-1m--139.748172mNWRDundara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.4
#8|--|DUKDudia  22:23-22:24-1m--146.169170mNWRDundara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1011.5
#9|--|DORDundara  22:34-22:36-2m--157.653161mNWRDhundhara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#10|--|MNKBMiyonka Bara  22:44-22:45-1m--164.730152mNWRSamdhari, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:115.5
#11|--|AJITAjit  22:56-22:58-2m--170.258150mNWRState Highway 68, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1110.6
#12|--|SMRSamdhari Junction  23:09-23:12-3m--180.860141mNWRSamdari, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#13|--|BMSNBamsin  23:22-23:23-1m--190.856134mNWRBaamaseen, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#14|--|RHIRakhi  23:32-23:33-1m--199.252155mNWRMDR 13, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#15|--|MKSRMokalsar  23:42-23:45-3m--1107.067174mNWRMokalsar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1314.4
#16|--|BAWABalwara  23:58-23:59-1m--1121.454148mNWRState Highway 38, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#17|--|BISHBishengarh  00:06-00:08-2m--2127.865145mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#18|--|JORJalor  00:19-00:22-3m--2139.760162mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.1
#19|--|JNXJagnath Road Halt  00:32-00:33-1m--2149.860172mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#20|--|MBGAMarwar Bagra  00:41-00:42-1m--2157.866156mNWRSH 31, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#21|--|BKBakra Road  00:52-00:54-2m--2168.843140mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.7
#22|--|MONModran  01:02-01:05-3m--2174.559136mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.8
#23|--|BIPRBheempura  01:15-01:16-1m--2184.355148mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.2
#24|--|LDMLedarmer  01:25-01:26-1m--2192.560161mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#25|--|MBNLMarwar Bhinmal  01:36-01:39-3m--2202.554153mNWRBhinmal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:119.9
#26|--|KOFMarwar Kori  01:50-01:52-2m--2212.465190mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#27|--|MBWMalwara  02:04-02:05-1m--2225.458238mNWRMarwara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.7
#28|--|RNVRaniwara  02:14-02:17-3m--2234.164213mNWRRaniwara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.7
#29|--|MSQMarwar Ratanpur  02:27-02:29-2m--2244.969179mNWRRaniwara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.3
#30|--|DGQDugdol  02:38-02:39-1m--2255.228155mNWRDhanera, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:073.2
#31|--|JARIJari  02:46-02:47-1m--2258.459147mNWRDhanera, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:1110.8
#32|--|DQNDhanera  02:58-03:00-2m--2269.254135mNWRDhanera, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:119.9
#33|--|RXNRamsan  03:11-03:12-1m--2279.159131mNWRState Highway 27, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:109.8
#34|--|JNZJenal  03:22-03:24-2m--2288.910127mNWRBhildi, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations01:3615.8
#35|--|BLDIBhildi Junction  05:00----2304.7-109mWRBhildi, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site