Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jul 2, 2016 05:43:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 2, 2016 05:43:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

52041/Miyagam Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved)
Miyagam ડભોઇ મિક્સ પેસેન્જર     Miyagam Dabhoi मिक्स पैसेंजर

OLD Time-Table. Click here to UPDATE TT
Updated: Aug 19 2013 (3:57AM) by
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Miyagam Karjan Junction NG and Dabhoi Junction.
Travel Time: 1h 25m    6 halts    Distance: 32 km    Avg Speed: 22 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 09:40
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
MYGL/Miyagam Karjan Junction NG 
Arrives @ 11:05
Platform# 10
SMTWTFS
DB/Dabhoi Junction 

6 halts. 7 intermediate Stations between Miyagam Karjan Junction NG and Dabhoi Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|MYGLMiyagam Karjan Junction NG»  -09:40-010.03630mWRKarjan, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:074.2
#2|--|KNDRKandari  09:47-09:48-1m014.22128mWRGujarat, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:103.5
#3|--|GNPTGanpatpuraX  09:58-09:59-1m017.81931mWRGujarat, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:196.1
#4|--|KVKayavarohan  10:18-10:19-1m0113.92634mWRKayavarohan, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:114.7
#5|--|PRKAParikha  10:30-10:31-1m0118.61933mWRGujarat, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:082.5
#6|--|BRPMBaripur Mandala  10:39-10:40-1m0121.13136mWRMandala, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:126.2
#7|--|NADANada  10:52-10:53-1m1127.32539mWRMota Habipura Nada Rd, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#8|--|DBDabhoi Junction•  11:05--10132.3-46mWRDabhoi, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site