Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Apr 21, 2015 18:41:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 21, 2015 18:41:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

68723/Dongargarh Gondia MEMU
     डोंगरगढ़ गोंदिया मेमू

Sep 26 2014 (6:31AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 47m    4 halts    Distance: 43 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: MEMU
Zone: SECR/South East Central
Departs @ 21:40 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
DGG/Dongargarh 
Arrives @ 22:27
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
DNL/Dhanoli 

4 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Dongargarh and Dhanoli

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/DGGDongargarh»  -21:40+0--10.058353mSECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
2/==/PJBPaniajobX  21:48+021:49+01m--17.759363mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3/==/BTLBortalao  21:58-21:59-1m--116.577409mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
4/==/DKSDarekasaX  22:05-22:06-1m--124.258381mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5/==/SKSSalekasaX  22:18+122:20+12m--135.764312mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
6/==/DNLDhanoli•O  22:27-22:28-1m--143.287310mSECRAmgaon, Maharashtra
7/==/AGNAmgaonO  22:33+022:35+02m--150.593317mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
8/==/GDMGudma  22:42-22:43-1m--161.419323mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
9/==/GGondia Junction  23:20+1---173.3-316mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site