Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Jun 27, 2016 20:22:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 27, 2016 20:22:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

51763/Satna Manikpur Passenger (UnReserved)
     सतना मानिकपुर पैसेंजर

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Updated: Nov 01 2015 (6:02AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Loco
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
 GS
 13
 GS
 14
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Hati and Manikpur Junction.
Travel Time: 1h 45m    6 halts    Distance: 64 km    Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 06:20
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
HATI/Hati 
Arrives @ 08:05
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
MKP/Manikpur Junction 

6 halts. 9 intermediate Stations between Hati and Manikpur Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%==%STASatna Junction  -06:00+001-13.767321mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.7
#2%==%SAGMSagmaX  06:06-06:07-1m11-7.135336mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:127.1
#3%==%HATIHati»  06:19-06:20-1m110.076317mWCRBhad, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:056.4
#4%==%JTWJaitwar  06:25-06:26-1m016.449308mWCRJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.4
#5%==%KTHAKhutaha  06:35-06:36-1m0113.842332mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:117.8
#6%==%CTHRChitahraX  06:47-06:48-1m0121.529368mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:115.3
#7%==%MJGMajhagawan  06:59-07:00-1m0126.853343mWCRMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1513.2
#8%==%TKYRTikariaX  07:15-07:16-1m0140.036283mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:137.7
#9%==%MKDMarkundi  07:29-07:30-1m0147.827268mWCRState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3516.0
#10%==%MKPManikpur Junction•  08:05--0163.8-250mNCRManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site