Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Feb 8, 2016 09:41:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 8, 2016 09:41:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

59710/Suratgarh Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved)
     सूरतगढ़ Anupgarh पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 27 2015 (1:45AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
This is the Shortest Route between Ramsinghpur and Anupgarh.
Travel Time: 0h 34m    1 halts    Distance: 18 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 15:36 (Avg 3m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
RMSR/Ramsinghpur 
Arrives @ 16:10 (Avg 7m early)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
APH/Anupgarh 

1 halts. 1 intermediate Stations between Ramsinghpur and Anupgarh

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|SOGSuratgarh Junction  -14:10+0--1-59.840172mNWRSuratgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#2|--|BNSRBhagwan Sar  14:18+314:20+32m--1-54.561170mNWRBhagwan Sar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#3|--|SHWLSahuwala  14:27-14:28-1m--1-47.332168mNWRSri Ganganagar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:084.2
#4|--|SRZSardargarh  14:36-14:37-1m--1-43.048166mNWRVijaynagar Suratgarh Rd, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.8
#5|--|SRPRSarupsar Junction  14:43+214:45+22m--1-38.341165mNWR7 Gb-A, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:106.9
#6|--|RGNHRaghunathgarh  14:55-14:56-1m--1-31.458164mNWRMDR 103, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.8
#7|--|KYNTKalyankot  15:03+215:05+22m--1-24.650166mNWRKalyankot, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:108.3
#8|--|SBNRShri Vijainagar  15:15+215:17+32m--1-16.358162mNWRVijaynagar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1716.3
#9|--|RMSRRamsinghpur»  15:34+315:36+32m--10.048158mNWRRamsinghpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:118.9
#10|--|BRORBerore  15:47-15:48-1m--18.924154mNWRSri Ganganagar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:228.9
#11|--|APHAnupgarh•  16:10-7---117.8-154mNWRSri Ganganagar, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site