Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Dec 7, 2016 21:58:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Dec 7, 2016 21:58:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

09764⇒59732/Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved)
     सूरतगढ़ - अनूपगढ़ पैसेंजर

SOG/Suratgarh Junction --> APH/Anupgarh

Refresh Live Status (14h 37m ago)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest...
This train is regularised as no 59732
Tue Jul 23, 2013 (08:02PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (11:56AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 59733/59734
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Suratgarh Junction and Anupgarh.
Travel Time: 1h 45m    8 halts    Distance: 78 km    Avg Speed: 44 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 04:25 (Avg on time)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
SOG/Suratgarh Junction 
Arrives @ 06:10 (Avg 6m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
APH/Anupgarh 

8 halts. 9 intermediate Stations between Suratgarh Junction and Anupgarh

Show ALL intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|SOGSuratgarh Junction»  -04:25+0010.035173mNWRSuratgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:095.3
#2|--|BNSRBhagwan Sar  04:34+304:35+31m015.357170mNWRBhagwan Sar, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1211.3
#3|--|SRZSardargarh  04:47-04:48-1m1116.648166mNWRVijaynagar Suratgarh Rd, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.8
#4|--|SRPRSarupsar Junction  04:54+404:56+42m0121.541165mNWR7 Gb-A, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:106.8
#5|--|RGNHRaghunathgarh  05:06-05:07-1m1128.351165mNWRMDR 103, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.8
#6|--|KYNTKalyankot  05:15+305:16+91m1135.156165mNWRKalyankot, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#7|--|SBNRShri Vijainagar  05:25+1005:27+102m1143.661160mNWRVijaynagar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1616.2
#8|--|RMSRRamsinghpur  05:43+1005:45+102m0159.848158mNWRRamsinghpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:118.9
#9|--|BRORBerore  05:56-05:57-1m1168.741154mNWRSri Ganganagar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:138.9
#10|--|APHAnupgarh•  06:10+6-0177.6-154mNWRSri Ganganagar district, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site