Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Jan 27, 2015 15:53:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 27, 2015 15:53:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Sun Sep 02, 2012 (03:07PM)

11026/Pune - Bhusaval Express

Dec 31 2014 (12:45PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco-SLR-UR-C1-D1-D2-D3-D4-D5-D6-D7-UR-UR-UR-UR-UR-SLR
RSA - Rake Sharing
12157/12158 Hutatma Express
Inaugural Run
Sun Jul 01, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco
KYN WCAM-2P/3
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 C1
  4
 D1
  5
 D2
  6
 D3
  7
 D4
  8
 D5
  9
 D6
 10
 D7
 11
 UR
 12
 UR
 13
 UR
 14
 UR
 15
 UR
 16
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 6h 20m    10 halts    Distance: 297 km    Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 12:45
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
LNL/Lonavala 
Arrives @ 19:05
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
MMR/Manmad Junction 

10 halts. 47 intermediate Stations between Lonavala and Manmad Junction

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/PUNEPune Junction  -11:45-21-63.654556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1/==/SVJRShivajinagar  11:48-11:48-  1-61.2 54549mCRPune 411005, Maharashtra
1.2/==/KKKhadkiX  11:52-11:52-  1-57.6 54562mCRPune 411003, Maharashtra
1.3/==/DAPDDapodi  11:54-11:54-  1-55.5 54558mCRPune 411012, Maharashtra
1.4/==/KSWDKasarwadi  11:58-11:58-  1-52.2 54558mCRPune 411034, Maharashtra
1.5/==/PMPPimpriX  12:01-12:01-  1-49.5 54570mCRPune 411018, Maharashtra
2/==/CCHChinchwad  12:03-12:04-1m31-47.371573mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
2.1/==/AKRDAkurdiX  12:07-12:07-  1-44.1 71583mCRPune 411035, Maharashtra
2.2/==/DEHRDehu RoadX  12:11-12:11-  1-39.2 71611mCRDehu 412101, Maharashtra
2.3/==/BGWBegdewadi  12:14-12:14-  1-35.7 71594mCRBegdewadi, Maharashtra
2.4/==/BGWIBegdaewadi  12:14-12:14-  1-35.6 71594mCRTalegaon, Maharashtra
2.5/==/SLRWShelarwadi  12:14-12:14-  1-35.3 71594mCRShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.6/==/GRWDGhorawadi  12:16-12:16-  1-32.6 71596mCRGhorawadi, Maharashtra
2.7/==/TGNTalegaonO  12:19-12:19-  1-29.5 71619mCRTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
2.8/==/VDNVadgaon  12:22-12:22-  1-25.5 71623mCRVadgaon, Maharashtra
2.9/==/KNHEKanhe  12:27-12:27-  1-20.5 71626mCRKanhe, Maharashtra
2.10/==/KMSTKamshet  12:31-12:31-  1-15.9 71607mCRDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
2.11/==/MVLMalavli  12:38-12:38-  1-7.1 71616mCRMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
3/==/LNLLonavala»  12:44-12:45-1m210.036623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
3.1/==/KADKhandala  12:51-12:51-  13.7 36545mCRKhandala 410301, Maharashtra
3.2/==/MHLCMonkey Hill  13:00-13:00-  19.0 36414mCRKhandala, Maharashtra
3.3/==/NAGCNagargali  13:06-13:06-  112.7 36354mCRKhopoli, Maharashtra
3.4/==/NNCNNagnath Cabin  13:12-13:12-  115.9 36289mCRDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
3.5/==/TKWThakurvadi  13:12-13:12-  116.2 36281mCRKhandala, Maharashtra
3.6/==/PDIPalasdhari  13:28-13:28-  125.7 3667mCRDist Raigad, Maharashtra
4/==/KJTKarjat Junction  13:33-13:35-2m3128.74457mCRKarjat, Maharashtra
5/--/CHOKChowk  13:50-13:52-2m1139.75144mCRChowk, Maharashtra
6/--/MHPEMohape  14:01-14:02-1m1147.35035mCRMohape Railway Station, Maharashtra
7/--/CKHSChikhale  14:09-14:10-1m1153.24913mCRKolkhe, Maharashtra
8/--/PNVLPanvel Junction  14:15-14:20-5m7157.23610mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
8.1/==/KLMCKalamboli  14:28-14:28-  162.3 364mCR, Maharashtra
8.2/==/KLMGKalamboli Goods  14:29-14:29-  162.9 364mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
8.3/==/NVRDNavade Road  14:32-14:32-  164.7 366mCRGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
8.4/==/TPNDTaloje Panchnand  14:38-14:38-  168.1 3610mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
8.5/==/NIIJNilaje  14:52-14:52-  176.7 369mCRNilaje, Maharashtra
8.6/==/DTVLDatiwali  14:59-14:59-  180.9 367mCRKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
8.7/==/DIDombivliX  15:09-15:09-  186.4 3611mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
8.8/==/THKThakurliX  15:11-15:11-  187.9 3614mCRThakurli, Maharashtra
9/==/KYNKalyan Junction  15:17-15:20-3m4191.44310mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
9.1/==/SHADShahad  15:25-15:25-  194.7 4312mCRUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
9.2/==/ABYAmbivli  15:29-15:29-  197.7 4322mCRAmbivli, Maharashtra
9.3/==/TLATitvala  15:36-15:36-  1102.5 4317mCRTitwala, Maharashtra
9.4/==/KDVKhadavliX  15:46-15:46-  1110.1 4323mCRKhadavli, Maharashtra
9.5/==/VSDVasind  15:57-15:57-  1117.7 4332mCRVasind, Maharashtra
9.6/==/ASOAsangaon  16:05-16:05-  1123.6 4377mCRDist. Thane, Maharashtra
9.7/==/ATGAtgaonX  16:19-16:19-  1133.4 43147mCRAtgaon, Maharashtra
9.8/==/THSThansitO  16:27-16:27-  1139.3 43184mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
9.9/==/KEKhardiX  16:36-16:36-  1145.5 43232mCRKhardi, Maharashtra
9.10/==/OMBOombermali  16:45-16:45-  1152.1 43248mCROombermali, Maharashtra
9.11/==/KSRAKasaraX  16:55-16:55-  1158.9 43290mCRDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
9.12/==/TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3O  17:00-17:00-  1162.6 43365mCRNH-3, Maharashtra
9.13/==/TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2X  17:05-17:05-  1166.1 43473mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
10/==/IGPIgatpuri  17:15-17:20-5m21173.282589mCRIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
10.1/==/GOGhoti  17:26-17:26-  1181.4 82581mCRGhoti, Maharashtra
10.2/==/PIPadliX  17:32-17:32-  1189.7 82591mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
10.3/==/AVAsvaliX  17:38-17:38-  1198.2 82578mCRAsvali, Maharashtra
10.4/==/LTLahavitX  17:47-17:47-  1210.6 82587mCRWadhiware, Maharashtra
11/==/DVLDevlaliX  17:53-17:55-2m11218.234561mCRDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
12/==/NKNasik RoadX  18:05-18:10-5m11223.985563mCRNashik 422101, Maharashtra
12.1/==/ODHAOdhaX  18:18-18:18-  1235.5 85571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
12.2/==/KWKhervadi  18:23-18:23-  1242.5 85553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
12.3/==/KBSNKasbe Sukene  18:28-18:28-  1249.3 85548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
12.4/==/NRNiphad  18:32-18:32-  1255.3 85550mCRNashik, Maharashtra
12.5/==/UGNUgaon  18:37-18:37-  1262.3 85568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
13/==/LSLasalgaon  18:44-18:45-1m--1272.274592mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
13.1/==/SUMSummitX  18:55-18:55-  1284.3 74632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
14/==/MMRManmad Junction•X  19:05-19:10-5m21296.794580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
14.1/==/PNVPanevadi  19:14-19:14-  1302.4 94561mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
14.2/==/HSLHisvahal  19:19-19:19-  1310.1 94540mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
14.3/==/PJNPanjhan  19:22-19:22-  1315.6 94514mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
14.4/==/NGNNandgaonX  19:26-19:26-  1322.0 94476mCRNandgaon, Maharashtra
14.5/==/PKEPimpar KhedX  19:33-19:33-  1332.9 94462mCRPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
14.6/==/NINaydongriX  19:39-19:39-  1342.7 94427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
14.7/==/RHNERohini  19:42-19:42-  1347.3 94422mCRRohini, Maharashtra
14.8/==/HPRHirapurX  19:48-19:48-  1356.3 94373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
15/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction  19:53-19:55-2m21364.2127352mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
15.1/==/VGLVaghli  19:59-19:59-  1373.6 127331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
16/==/KJKajgaon20:04-20:05-1m--1383.367297mCRKajgaon, Maharashtra
16.1/==/NGDNagardevlaX  20:11-20:11-  1390.1 67280mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
16.2/==/GAAGalanX  20:19-20:19-  1398.5 67282mCRGalan, Maharashtra
17/==/PCPachora JunctionX  20:28-20:30-2m--1409.087264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
17.1/==/PHQPardhande  20:35-20:35-  1416.5 87243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
17.2/==/MYJMahejiX  20:40-20:40-  1423.8 87247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
17.3/==/MWDMhasavad  20:48-20:48-  1435.7 87220mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
17.4/==/SSShirsoliX  20:55-20:55-  1445.0 87211mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
18/==/JLJalgaon JunctionX  21:03-21:05-2m31456.832213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
18.1/==/TRWTarsodX  21:14-21:14-  1461.5 32206mCRAsoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
18.2/==/BDIBhadli  21:26-21:26-  1468.2 32211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
19/==/BSLBhusaval Junction  21:50--11480.9-208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site