Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 25, 2017 03:10:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 25, 2017 03:10:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1660000-0
Entry# 1951075-1

19050/Patna - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly Express (PT)
پٹنہ - باندرا ٹرمنس ہفتہ وار ایکسپریس     पटना - मुंबई बांद्रा टर्मिनस साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

PNBE/Patna Junction --> COI/Chheoki Junction (Allahabad)

Inaugural Run
Mon Jan 01, 2001
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Better carry own food; Recently added in the IRCTC E-Catering list
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Sat Apr 09, 2016 (04:27PM)
Updated: Dec 12 2016 (21:47) by ShivGanga SF^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
22965/22966 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) SF Express
Rating: 2.9/5 (18 votes)
cleanliness - average (3)
punctuality - good (3)
food - average (3)
ticket avbl - average (3)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - good (3)
safety - average (3)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
S15
  5
S14
  6
S13
  7
S12
  8
S11
  9
S10
 10
 S9
 11
 S8
 12
 S7
 13
 S6
 14
 S5
 15
 S4
 16
 S3
 17
 S2
 18
 S1
 19
 B1
 20
AB1
 21
GEN
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Patna Junction and Chheoki Junction (Allahabad).
Travel Time: 6h 9m    -2 halts    Distance: 355 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 23:10 (Avg 55m late)
Platform# 1
   W   
PNBE/Patna Junction 
Arrives @ 05:19 +1 night (Avg 1h 31m late)
Platform# --
    T  
COI/Chheoki Junction (Allahabad) 

-2 halts. 68 intermediate Stations between Patna Junction and Chheoki Junction (Allahabad)

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/PNBEPatna Junction -23:10+55110.05657mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
#1.1/==/SCYSachiwalay Halt 23:12-23:12-  12.2 5657mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
#1.2/==/PWSPhulwari Sharif 23:16-23:16-  16.0 5658mECR801505, Bihar
#1.3/==/DNRDanapur 23:20-23:20-  19.8 5659mECRDanapur, Bihar
#1.4/==/NEONeora 23:27-23:27-  115.5 5661mECRPin - 801113, Bihar
#1.5/==/GNHIGandhi Halt 23:30-23:30-  118.4 5659mECRPatna, Bihar
#1.6/==/SDESadisopur 23:34-23:34-  122.5 5664mECRPin - 800111, Bihar
#1.7/==/PATLPatel Halt 23:37-23:37-  124.7 5661mECRPatna, Bihar
#1.8/==/BTABihtaX 23:39-23:39-  127.1 5663mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
#1.9/==/PAILPali A 23:45-23:45-  133.0 5663mECRPareo, Bihar
#1.10/==/VHCHChakki Block Cabin 23:46-23:46-  133.9 5666mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
#1.11/==/KWRKoelwar 23:48-23:48-  135.5 5666mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
#1.12/==/KUAKulharia 23:52-23:52-  139.2 5661mECRChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
#1.13/==/JMIRJamira 23:58-23:58-  144.5 5661mECRPatna, Bihar
#1.14/==/ARAAra Junction 00:03-00:03-  249.0 5663mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
#1.15/==/JGWLJagjivan 00:06-00:06-  252.2 5659mECRBuxar, Bihar
#1.16/==/KRSKarisath 00:13-00:13-  259.0 5665mECRKarisath, Bihar
#1.17/==/KYAKauriya 00:17-00:17-  262.6 5661mECRBuxar, Bihar
#1.18/==/XSANSarvodaya Halt 00:19-00:19-  264.6 5663mECRBuxar, Bihar
#1.19/==/RNTERamanand Tewary 00:21-00:21-  266.6 5663mECRBuxar, Bihar
#1.20/==/BEABihiya 00:26-00:26-  270.5 5667mECRBehea, Bihar
#1.21/==/ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt 00:30-00:30-  274.3 5663mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
#1.22/==/BYNBanahi 00:32-00:32-  276.4 5667mECRBanahi, Bihar
#1.23/==/SKRISikaria 00:36-00:36-  280.3 5663mECRKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
#1.24/==/RPRRaghunathpur 00:41-00:41-  285.2 5669mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
#1.25/==/VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt 00:46-00:46-  289.5 5665mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
#1.26/==/TWGTwining Ganj 00:50-00:50-  293.6 5670mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
#1.27/==/VVGV.V. Giri Halt 00:55-00:55-  297.8 5672mECRRampur, Bihar
#1.28/==/DUREDumraonX 00:59-00:59-  2101.2 5670mECRDumraon, Bihar
#1.29/==/BUEBarunaO 01:06-01:06-  2108.3 5665mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
#1.30/==/NDONNadaon Halt 01:13-01:13-  2114.7 5664mECRUnnamed Road, Bihar
#1.31/==/BXRBuxarO 01:16-01:16-  2117.5 5667mECRBuxar, Bihar
#1.32/==/PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt 01:26-01:26-  2126.4 5666mECRSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
#1.33/==/CSAChausa 01:28-01:28-  2128.5 5668mECRState Highway 14, Bihar
#1.34/==/BQWBarakalanX 01:34-01:34-  2134.4 5668mECRState Highway 14, Uttar Pradesh
#1.35/==/GMRGahmarX 01:38-01:38-  2137.7 5668mECRDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
#1.36/==/KKRHKarahia 01:42-01:42-  2141.8 5672mECRPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#1.37/==/BWHBhadaura 01:47-01:47-  2145.9 5668mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
#1.38/==/USKUsia Khas 01:50-01:50-  2149.5 5669mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
#1.39/==/DLNDildarnagar JunctionX 01:55-01:55-  2153.7 5671mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
#1.40/==/DRVDarauliX 02:02-02:02-  2160.7 5670mECRDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
#1.41/==/ZNAZamania 02:10-02:10-  2167.2 5676mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
#1.42/==/BHCLBahora Chandil 02:15-02:15-  2172.2 5672mECRDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#1.43/==/DHADheena 02:23-02:23-  2179.6 5674mECRDheena, Uttar Pradesh
#1.44/==/TLAMTulsi AshramX 02:31-02:31-  2186.9 5677mECRState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
#1.45/==/SLDSakaldihaXO 02:37-02:37-  2193.2 5682mECRState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
#1.46/==/KCAKuchman 02:46-02:46-  2200.9 5680mECRKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
#1.47/==/EOCMEOCM 02:48-02:48-  2202.9 5679mECRChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
#1.48/==/MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin 02:52-02:52-  2207.0 5679mECRNasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
#1.49/==/MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard 02:54-02:54-  2209.0 5682mECRMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
#2/==/MGSMughal Sarai JunctionX 02:57+1:1803:07+1:3610m22211.56584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
#2.1/==/NEWCNew West Cabin 03:08-03:08-  2212.7 6581mECRMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
#2.2/==/JEPJeonathpurX 03:14-03:14-  2219.4 6583mNCRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#2.3/==/ARWAhraura RoadX 03:20-03:20-  2225.3 6585mNCRDist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
#2.4/==/KYTKailahat 03:28-03:28-  2233.8 6583mNCRPin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
#2.5/==/CARChunar JunctionX 03:36-03:36-  2243.6 6586mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
#2.6/==/DAPDagmagpurX 03:43-03:43-  2250.8 6588mNCRDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.7/==/PREPaharaX 03:51-03:51-  2258.9 6587mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#2.8/==/JHGJhingura 03:57-03:57-  2266.4 6585mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#2.9/==/MZPMirzapur 04:05-04:05-  2274.7 6587mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.10/==/BDLVindhyachal 04:12-04:12-  2282.0 6586mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.11/==/BEOBirohe 04:16-04:16-  2286.7 6584mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#2.12/==/GAEGaipuraO 04:23-04:23-  2294.3 6586mNCRDist- Lucknow pin - 226001, Uttar Pradesh
#2.13/==/JIAJigna 04:29-04:29-  2301.2 6594mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#2.14/==/MNFManda Road 04:37-04:37-  2309.5 6593mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#2.15/==/UNDUnchdihX 04:44-04:44-  2317.6 6594mNCRUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
#2.16/==/MJAMeja RoadX 04:52-04:52-  2325.7 6594mNCRDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#2.17/==/BEPBheerpur 05:02-05:02-  2337.0 6594mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#2.18/==/KCNKarchanaX 05:11-05:11-  2346.1 6594mNCRKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
#2.19%==%COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad) 05:19-05:19-  2354.9 6597mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#2.20%==%LKJNLink Junction Cabin 05:23-05:23-  2359.3 6599mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#2.21%==%IDGJIradatganj 05:28-05:28-  2364.5 6599mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#2.22%==%JSRJasraX 05:33-05:33-  2370.7 6597mNCRJasra, Uttar Pradesh
#2.23%==%MFXMadaraha 05:38-05:38-  2376.4 65103mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#2.24%==%LOGLohgaraX 05:44-05:44-  2382.6 65112mNCRLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
#2.25%==%SRJShankargarh 05:53-05:53-  2392.5 65132mNCRShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
#2.26%==%MJHRMajhiari 06:02-06:02-  2402.1 65145mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#2.27%==%BRGBargarh 06:09-06:09-  2409.3 65166mNCRBargarh, Uttar Pradesh
#2.28%==%KTDDKataiya DandiX 06:14-06:14-  2414.8 65168mNCRKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
#2.29%==%DBRDabhauraX 06:23-06:23-  2425.0 65199mNCRDabhaura, Madhya Pradesh
#2.30%==%PNHIPanhaiX 06:33-06:33-  2436.0 65216mNCRManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.31%==%MKPManikpur Junction 06:44-06:44-  2447.5 65250mNCRManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
#2.32%==%BNSPBansapaharX 06:47-06:47-  2450.9 65253mWCRBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
#2.33%==%BQFBarah MuafiX 06:51-06:51-  2455.4 65264mWCRBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
#2.34%==%MKDMarkundi 06:59-06:59-  2463.6 65268mWCRState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
#2.35%==%TKYRTikariaX 07:06-07:06-  2471.3 65283mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
#2.36%==%EDAItwan Dundaila 07:13-07:13-  2479.0 65320mWCRMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
#2.37%==%MJGMajhagawanX 07:18-07:18-  2484.5 65343mWCRMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
#2.38%==%CTHRChitahra 07:23-07:23-  2489.9 65368mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
#2.39%==%KTHAKhutahaX 07:30-07:30-  2497.6 65332mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
#2.40%==%JTWJaitwarX 07:37-07:37-  2505.0 65308mWCRJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
#2.41%==%HATIHati 07:42-07:42-  2511.4 65317mWCRBhad, Madhya Pradesh
#2.42%==%SAGMSagma 07:49-07:49-  2518.4 65336mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
#3%==%STASatna JunctionX 07:55+3:2808:05+3:2710m12525.184322mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
#3.1%==%LGCELagargawan 08:13-08:13-  2536.7 84319mWCRLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
#3.2%==%UHRUnchhera 08:20-08:20-  2546.3 84333mWCRUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
#3.3%==%MYRMaihar 08:30-08:30-  2560.6 84353mWCRMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
#3.4%==%BUUBhadanpur 08:40-08:40-  2574.0 84362mWCRNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
#3.5%==%UDRAmdara 08:49-08:49-  2586.7 84377mWCRNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
#3.6%==%PKRDPakaria Road 08:56-08:56-  2596.2 84379mWCRPakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
#3.7%==%JKEJukehi 09:03-09:03-  2606.2 84402mWCRJhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
#3.8%==%PTWAPatwara 09:09-09:09-  2614.5 84399mWCRDistric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
#4%==%KTEKatni JunctionX 09:15+3:4609:20+3:475m42623.554387mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
#4.1%==%KTESKatni South 09:22-09:22-  2625.5 54387mWCRKatni Jn- Jabalpur; Katni, Madhya Pradesh
#4.2%==%MDRRMadhavnagar Road 09:26-09:26-  2628.8 54396mWCRMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
#4.3%==%NWRNiwar 09:35-09:35-  2636.8 54413mWCR483442, Madhya Pradesh
#4.4%==%SNRRSansarpur 09:43-09:43-  2644.5 54436mWCRNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
#4.5%==%SBDSleemanabad RoadX 09:51-09:51-  2651.4 54434mWCRBandhi, Madhya Pradesh
#4.6%==%DDCEDundiX 10:01-10:01-  2660.9 54417mWCRDundi, Madhya Pradesh
#4.7%==%SHRSihora RoadX 10:18-10:18-  2675.9 54388mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#4.8%==%GSPRGosalpurX 10:30-10:30-  2686.9 54395mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#4.9%==%DOEDeori 10:41-10:41-  2697.5 54390mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#4.10%==%ADTLAdhartal 10:51-10:51-  2706.3 54391mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#5%==%JBPJabalpur Junction 11:00+3:3111:10+3:3610m12714.495416mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#5.1%==%MMLMadan Mahal 11:12-11:12-  2717.7 95397mWCR482002, Madhya Pradesh
#5.2%==%KEQKachhpura 11:14-11:14-  2721.0 95387mWCR482003, Madhya Pradesh
#5.3%==%BRGTBheraghat 11:20-11:20-  2730.8 95389mWCRDis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#5.4%==%BHTNBhitoni 11:29-11:29-  2743.9 95380mWCRShahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#5.5%==%BMRBikrampur 11:36-11:36-  2755.5 95376mWCRDist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
#5.6%==%SRIDShridhamX 11:43-11:43-  2767.2 95372mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#5.7%==%KKBKarak Bel 11:53-11:53-  2782.7 95375mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#5.8%==%BELDBelkheraX 11:56-11:56-  2787.1 95367mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#5.9%==%GPCGhatpindrai 11:59-11:59-  2792.6 95366mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#6%==%NUNarsinghpurX 12:03+3:5312:05+3:542m22798.462364mWCRNarsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
#6.1%==%KYKareli 12:20-12:20-  2814.2 62365mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#6.2%==%KFYKarapgaonX 12:29-12:29-  2822.8 62363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#6.3%==%BNEBohaniX 12:35-12:35-  2829.8 62363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#6.4%==%GARGadarwara 12:48-12:48-  2842.7 62353mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#6.5%==%SCKRSalichauka RoadX 13:01-13:01-  2856.6 62355mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#6.6%==%JHTJunehtaX 13:11-13:11-  2866.8 62353mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#6.7%==%BKHBankhediX 13:17-13:17-  2872.7 62351mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#6.8%==%PPIPipariyaX 13:35-13:35-  2892.1 62339mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#6.9%==%SXFSobhapurX 13:44-13:44-  2900.8 62337mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#6.10%==%SGPSohagpurX 13:52-13:52-  2909.8 62340mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#6.11%==%GMDGuramkhedi 14:02-14:02-  2919.8 62337mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#6.12!%%!%BGTABagratawa 14:15-14:15-  2932.9 62338mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#6.13!%%!%SQLSontalai 14:21-14:21-  2939.8 62329mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#6.14%==%GROGurra 14:30-14:30-  2948.8 62327mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7%==%ETItarsi Junction 14:40+4:0414:50+4:2810m72959.368329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7.1/==/ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard 14:51-14:51-  2960.1 68324mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#7.2/==/JUHJujharpur Cabin 14:51-14:51-  2960.4 68323mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#7.3/==/ETBItarsi B Cabin 14:55-14:55-  2965.4 68319mWCRJamani, Madhya Pradesh
#7.4/==/DRADularia 15:01-15:01-  2971.5 68318mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#7.5/==/KTZKhutwansa 15:06-15:06-  2977.1 68325mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
#7.6/==/DKIDharamkundi 15:12-15:12-  2984.5 68314mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
#7.7/==/BPFBanapura 15:19-15:19-  2992.7 68314mWCRBanapura, Madhya Pradesh
#7.8/==/BIFBhaironpur 15:26-15:26-  21000.0 68322mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
#7.9/==/PGLPagdhal 15:32-15:32-  21007.3 68317mWCRPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
#7.10/==/CGOChhidgaonX 15:36-15:36-  21011.4 68309mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
#7.11/==/TBNTimarni 15:44-15:44-  21020.9 68308mWCRTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
#7.12/==/CRKCharkheraX 15:50-15:50-  21028.0 68298mWCRBarkalan, Madhya Pradesh
#7.13/==/HDHarda 15:57-15:57-  21035.0 68289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
#7.14/==/PALPalasner 16:03-16:03-  21042.4 68301mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
#7.15/==/MUOMasangaon 16:08-16:08-  21048.4 68303mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
#7.16/==/BRIBhiringiX 16:13-16:13-  21053.6 68294mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
#7.17/==/KROKurawan 16:19-16:19-  21060.2 68297mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
#7.18/==/KKNKhirkiya 16:24-16:24-  21066.6 68281mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
#7.19/==/DRHIDagarhkeri 16:34-16:34-  21077.5 68274mWCRState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
#7.20/==/BRUDBarud 16:42-16:42-  21087.1 68273mWCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
#7.21/==/CAERChhaneraX 16:51-16:51-  21097.3 68283mWCRChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
#7.22/==/CKKDCharkheda KhurdX 16:58-16:58-  21104.7 68273mWCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
#7.23/==/SGBJSurgaon Banjari 17:07-17:07-  21115.2 68297mWCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
#7.24/==/TLVTalvadiya JunctionX 17:18-17:18-  21127.0 68308mWCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
#7.25/==/MTAMathelaX 17:25-17:25-  21135.3 68322mWCRPIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
#7.26/==/KNWKhandwa Junction 17:31-17:31-  21142.6 68309mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
#7.27/==/KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard 17:32-17:32-  21143.3 68305mCR., Madhya Pradesh
#7.28/==/BRGJBargaon GujarX 17:36-17:36-  21147.8 68316mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
#7.29/==/BMABagmar 17:41-17:41-  21153.7 68336mCRState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
#7.30/==/KDK