Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Apr 28, 2015 00:08:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 28, 2015 00:08:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Sun Mar 01, 2015 (02:21PM)

19050/Patna - Mumbai Bandra T Express (PT)
     पटना - मुंबई बांद्रा टी एक्सप्रेस

Mar 01 2015 (2:22PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
19065/19066 Bandra-Jodhpur Express
Loco
VATVA WDM 3A/D
Reversals
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Inaugural Run
Mon Jan 01, 2001
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
Better carry own food
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
S15
  4
S14
  5
S13
  6
S12
  7
S11
  8
S10
  9
 S9
 10
 S8
 11
 S7
 12
 S6
 13
 S5
 14
 S4
 15
 S3
 16
 S2
 17
 S1
 18
 B1
 19
AB1
 20
 GN
 21
SLR
 UDN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 6h 8m    -2 halts    Distance: 355 km    Avg Speed: 57 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 23:10 (Avg 21m late)
Platform# ???
   W   
PNBE/Patna Junction 
Arrives @ 05:18 +1 night (Avg 3h 19m late)
Platform# ???
    T  
COI/Chheoki Junction 

-2 halts. 64 intermediate Stations between Patna Junction and Chheoki Junction

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/PNBEPatna Junction  -23:10+21--10.05657mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
1.1/==/SCYSachiwalay Halt  23:12-23:12-  12.2 5657mECRPatna, Bihar
1.2/==/PWSPhulwari SharifX  23:16-23:16-  16.0 5658mECRPatna, Bihar
1.3/==/DNRDanapur  23:20-23:20-  19.4 5658mECRKhagaul, Bihar
1.4/==/NEONeora  23:27-23:27-  115.4 5661mECRNational Highway 98, Bihar
1.5/==/GNHIGandhi Halt  23:30-23:30-  118.4 5658mECRPatna, Bihar
1.6/==/SDESadisopur  23:34-23:34-  122.5 5664mECRSadisopur, Bihar
1.7/==/PATLPatel Halt  23:36-23:36-  124.7 5661mECRPatna, Bihar
1.8/==/BTABihtaX  23:39-23:39-  126.7 5662mECRDistt: Patna, Bihar
1.9/==/VHCHChakki Block Cabin  23:45-23:45-  133.0 5663mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
1.10/==/KWRKoelwar  23:48-23:48-  135.5 5665mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
1.11/==/KUAKulharia  23:52-23:52-  139.0 5661mECRChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
1.12/==/JMIRJamira  23:57-23:57-  144.0 5660mECRPatna, Bihar
1.13/==/ARAAra Junction  00:03-00:03-  248.9 5663mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
1.14/==/JGWLJagjivan  00:06-00:06-  252.1 5659mECRBuxar, Bihar
1.15/==/KRSKarisath  00:13-00:13-  258.9 5665mECRKarisath, Bihar
1.16/==/KYAKauriya  00:17-00:17-  262.5 5661mECRBuxar, Bihar
1.17/==/XSANSarvodaya Halt  00:19-00:19-  264.5 5663mECRBuxar, Bihar
1.18/==/RNTERamanand Tewary  00:21-00:21-  266.5 5663mECRBuxar, Bihar
1.19/==/BEABihiya  00:26-00:26-  270.4 5667mECRBehea, Bihar
1.20/==/ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt  00:30-00:30-  274.2 5663mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1.21/==/BYNBanahi  00:32-00:32-  276.3 5667mECRBanahi, Bihar
1.22/==/SKRISikaria  00:36-00:36-  280.2 5663mECRKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
1.23/==/RPRRaghunathpurX  00:41-00:41-  285.1 5669mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
1.24/==/VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt  00:46-00:46-  289.4 5665mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1.25/==/TWGTwining Ganj  00:50-00:50-  293.5 5670mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1.26/==/DUREDumraon  00:59-00:59-  2101.1 5670mECRDumraon, Bihar
1.27/==/BUEBarunaO  01:06-01:06-  2108.2 5665mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1.28/==/BXRBuxarO  01:16-01:16-  2117.4 5667mECRBuxar, Bihar
1.29/==/PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt  01:26-01:26-  2126.3 5666mECRSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
1.30/==/CSAChausaX  01:28-01:28-  2128.4 5668mECRState Highway 14, Bihar
1.31/==/BQWBarakalan  01:34-01:34-  2134.3 5668mECRState Highway 14, Bihar
1.32/==/GMRGahmarX  01:38-01:38-  2137.6 5668mECRDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1.33/==/KKRHKarahia  01:42-01:42-  2141.7 5672mECRPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.34/==/BWHBhadaura  01:47-01:47-  2145.8 5669mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1.35/==/USKUsia Khas  01:50-01:50-  2149.4 5669mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.36/==/DLNDildarnagar JunctionX  01:55-01:55-  2153.6 5672mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.37/==/DRVDarauliX  02:03-02:03-  2160.7 5670mECRDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
1.38/==/ZNAZamania  02:09-02:09-  2167.1 5677mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1.39/==/BHCLBahora Chandil  02:15-02:15-  2172.1 5672mECRDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.40/==/DHADheena  02:23-02:23-  2179.5 5674mECRDheena, Uttar Pradesh
1.41/==/TLAMTulsi AshramX  02:31-02:31-  2186.8 5677mECRState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
1.42/==/SLDSakaldihaX  02:37-02:37-  2193.1 5681mECRState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
1.43/==/KCAKuchmanO  02:46-02:46-  2200.8 5679mECRKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
1.44/==/EOCMEOCM  02:48-02:48-  2202.7 5679mECRChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
1.45/==/MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard  02:54-02:54-  2208.6 5681mECRMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction  02:57+903:07+1210m22211.46683mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
2.1/==/NEWCNew West CabinX  03:08-03:08-  2212.6 6680mECRMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.2/==/JEPJeonathpurX  03:14-03:14-  2219.2 6683mNCRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.3/==/ARWAhraura RoadX  03:20-03:20-  2225.1 6685mNCRDist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
2.4/==/KYTKailahat  03:27-03:27-  2233.6 6683mNCRKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
2.5/==/CARChunar Junction  03:36-03:36-  2243.3 6685mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
2.6/==/DAPDagmagpurX  03:43-03:43-  2250.7 6688mNCRDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7/==/PREPaharaX  03:50-03:50-  2258.7 6687mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.8/==/JHGJhingura  03:57-03:57-  2266.2 6685mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.9/==/MZPMirzapur  04:05-04:05-  2274.5 6688mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.10/==/BDLVindhyachal  04:11-04:11-  2281.9 6688mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11/==/BEOBirohe  04:16-04:16-  2286.6 6683mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.12/==/GAEGaipura  04:23-04:23-  2294.2 6686mNCRGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
2.13/==/JIAJigna  04:29-04:29-  2301.0 6694mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.14/==/MNFManda Road  04:37-04:37-  2309.4 6693mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.15/==/UNDUnchdihX  04:44-04:44-  2317.5 6694mNCRUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
2.16/==/MJAMeja Road  04:51-04:51-  2325.6 6694mNCRDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.17/==/BEPBheerpurX  05:02-05:02-  2336.9 6694mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.18/==/KCNKarchana  05:10-05:10-  2346.0 6694mNCRKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
2.19/==/COIChheoki JunctionX  05:18-05:18-  2355.0 6696mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.20/==%NYNNaini Junction  05:20-05:20-  2356.6 6698mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.21%==%LKJNLink Junction Cabin  05:24-05:24-  2361.1 6694mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.22%==%IDGJIradatganj  05:28-05:28-  2366.0 6699mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.23%==%JSRJasra  05:34-05:34-  2372.2 6697mNCRJasra, Uttar Pradesh
2.24%==%MFXMadarahaX  05:39-05:39-  2377.8 66103mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.25%==%LOGLohgaraX  05:45-05:45-  2384.1 66112mNCRLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
2.26%==%SRJShankargarh  05:54-05:54-  2394.0 66132mNCRShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
2.27%==%MJHRMajhiari  06:03-06:03-  2403.7 66145mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.28%==%BRGBargarh  06:09-06:09-  2410.8 66166mNCRBargarh, Uttar Pradesh
2.29%==%KTDDKataiya DandiX  06:14-06:14-  2416.3 66168mNCRKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
2.30%==%DBRDabhauraX  06:23-06:23-  2426.5 66199mNCRDabhaura, Madhya Pradesh
2.31%==%PNHIPanhaiX  06:33-06:33-  2436.9 66214mNCRManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.32%==%MKPManikpur Junction  06:44-06:44-  2449.0 66250mNCRManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.33%==%BNSPBansapaharX  06:47-06:47-  2452.5 66253mWCRBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
2.34%==%BQFBarah MuafiX  06:51-06:51-  2456.9 66264mWCRBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
2.35%==%MKDMarkundi  06:59-06:59-  2464.9 66270mWCRState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
2.36%==%TKYRTikariaX  07:06-07:06-  2472.8 66283mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
2.37%==%EDAItwan Dundaila  07:13-07:13-  2480.4 66320mWCRMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
2.38%==%MJGMajhagawanX  07:18-07:18-  2485.9 66343mWCRMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
2.39%==%CTHRChitahra  07:23-07:23-  2491.7 66366mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
2.40%==%KTHAKhutahaX  07:30-07:30-  2499.2 66332mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
2.41%==%JTWJaitwarX  07:37-07:37-  2506.7 66308mWCRJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
2.42%==%HATIHati  07:41-07:41-  2511.5 66310mWCRBhad, Madhya Pradesh
2.43%==%SAGMSagma  07:49-07:49-  2520.5 66337mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
3%==%STASatna JunctionX  07:55+1:5208:05+1:5210m32526.784322mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
3.1%==%LGCELagargawan  08:13-08:13-  2538.3 84319mWCRLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
3.2%==%UHRUnchhera  08:20-08:20-  2547.9 84331mWCRUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
3.3%==%MYRMaihar  08:30-08:30-  2562.1 84353mWCRMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
3.4%==%BUUBhadanpur  08:40-08:40-  2575.6 84363mWCRNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
3.5%==%UDRAmdara  08:49-08:49-  2588.2 84376mWCRNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
3.6%==%PKRDPakara Road  08:56-08:56-  2597.9 84381mWCRPakara, Madhya Pradesh
3.7%==%JKEJukehi  09:03-09:03-  2607.7 84402mWCRJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
3.8%==%PTWAPatwara  09:09-09:09-  2616.1 84398mWCRNational Highway 34 Distric Katni Madhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
4%==|KTEKatni JunctionX  09:15+2:2409:20+2:255m42625.155387mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
4.1%==|KTESKatni South  09:22-09:22-  2627.0 55386mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
4.2|==|MDRRMadhavnagar Road  09:26-09:26-  2630.3 55398mWCRMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
4.3|==|NWRNiwar  09:34-09:34-  2638.2 55412mWCRPipraundh, Madhya Pradesh
4.4|==|SNRRSansarpur  09:43-09:43-  2646.0 55436mWCRNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
4.5|==|SBDSleemanabad RoadX  09:51-09:51-  2652.9 55434mWCRSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
4.6|==|DDCEDundiX  10:01-10:01-  2662.4 55415mWCRDundi, Madhya Pradesh
4.7|==|SHRSihora RoadX  10:18-10:18-  2677.3 55388mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
4.8|==|GSPRGosalpurX  10:30-10:30-  2688.4 55396mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
4.9|==|DOEDeori  10:41-10:41-  2699.0 55392mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
4.10|==|ADTLAdhartal  10:51-10:51-  2707.8 55393mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5|==|JBPJabalpur Junction  11:00+1:5411:10+1:5210m12715.976416mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.1|==|HBGHowbagh Jabalpur  11:12-11:12-  2718.0 76405mSECRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.2|==|MMLMadan Mahal  11:13-11:13-  2719.2 76428mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.3|==|KEQKachhpura  11:14-11:14-  2721.0 76392mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.4|==|BRGTBheraghat  11:23-11:23-  2732.4 76389mWCRBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
5.5|==|BHTNBhitoni  11:33-11:33-  2745.5 76380mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.6|==|BMRBikrampur  11:42-11:42-  2757.1 76376mWCRBikrampur Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
5.7|==|SRIDShridhamX  11:52-11:52-  2768.8 76373mWCRShridham, Madhya Pradesh
5.8|==!KKBKarak Bel  12:04-12:04-  2784.3 76375mWCRKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
5.9|==!BELDBelkhera  12:07-12:07-  2788.7 76367mWCRState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
5.10!==|GPCGhatpindrai  12:11-12:11-  2794.2 76366mWCRGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
6|==|NUNarsinghpurX  12:16+1:4712:18+1:472m22800.067365mWCRNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
6.1|==|KYKareli  12:32-12:32-  2815.8 67365mWCRKareli, Madhya Pradesh
6.2|==|KFYKarapgaonX  12:40-12:40-  2824.4 67363mWCRNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
6.3|==|BNEBohaniX  12:46-12:46-  2831.4 67361mWCRNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.4|==|GARGadarwara  12:58-12:58-  2844.3 67353mWCRNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.5|==|SCKRSalichauka RoadX  13:11-13:11-  2858.2 67355mWCRGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
6.6|==|JHTJunehtaX  13:20-13:20-  2868.3 67353mWCRState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
6.7|==|BKHBankhedi  13:25-13:25-  2874.3 67351mWCRBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
6.8|==|PPIPipariyaX  13:43-13:43-  2893.7 67339mWCRPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
6.9|==|SXFSobhapurX  13:50-13:50-  2902.3 67338mWCRState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
6.10|==|SGPSohagpur  13:59-13:59-  2911.4 67340mWCRSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.11|==|GMDGuramkhedi  14:08-14:08-  2921.4 67337mWCRGuramkhedi, Madhya Pradesh
6.12|=-|BGTABagratawa  14:19-14:19-  2934.5 67338mWCRBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
6.13|-=|SQLSontalai  14:26-14:26-  2941.3 67329mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.14|==|GROGurra  14:34-14:34-  2950.3 67327mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.15/==/ETItarsi Junction  14:43-14:43-  2960.9 67329mWCRItarsi 461111, Madhya Pradesh
6.16/==/ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard  14:44-14:44-  2961.8 67324mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.17/==/JUHJujharpur Cabin  14:44-14:44-  2961.9 67322mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.18/==/ETBItarsi B Cabin  14:49-14:49-  2967.1 67320mWCRJamani, Madhya Pradesh
6.19/==/DRADularia  14:54-14:54-  2973.2 67318mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.20/==/KTZKhutwansa  14:59-14:59-  2978.8 67325mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.21/==/DKIDharamkundi  15:06-15:06-  2986.2 67314mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.22/==/BPFBanapura  15:13-15:13-  2994.4 67314mWCRBanapura, Madhya Pradesh
6.23/==/BIFBhaironpur  15:20-15:20-  21001.7 67322mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.24/==/PGLPagdhal  15:27-15:27-  21009.0 67317mWCRPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
6.25/==/CGOChhidgaonX  15:30-15:30-  21013.1 67309mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.26/==/TBNTimarni  15:39-15:39-  21022.6 67308mWCRTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
6.27/==/CRKCharkheraX  15:45-15:45-  21029.7 67298mWCRBarkalan, Madhya Pradesh
6.28/==/HDHarda  15:52-15:52-  21036.7 67289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.29/==/PALPalasner  15:58-15:58-  21044.1 67296mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.30/==/MUOMasangaon  16:04-16:04-  21050.0 67303mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.31/==/BRIBhiringiX  16:08-16:08-  21055.2 67294mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.32/==/KROKurawan  16:14-16:14-  21061.9 67297mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.33/==/KKNKhirkiya  16:20-16:20-  21068.2 67281mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.34/==/DRHIDagarhkeri  16:30-16:30-  21079.2 67274mWCRState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.35/==/BRUDBarud  16:39-16:39-  21088.8 67273mWCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.36/==/CAERChhaneraX  16:48-16:48-  21098.9 67283mWCRChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
6.37/==/CKKDCharkheda KhurdX  16:54-16:54-  21105.7 67274mWCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.38/==/SGBJSurgaon BanjariX  17:04-17:04-  21116.8 67298mWCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.39/==/TLVTalvadiya JunctionX  17:15-17:15-  21128.6 67308mWCRJn Point-Mathela/Khaigaon/Surgaon Banjari, Madhya Pradesh
6.40/==/MTAMathela  17:22-17:22-  21137.0 67322mWCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.41/==/KNWKhandwa JunctionX  17:29-17:29-  21144.3 67310mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.42/==/BRGJBargaon GujarX  17:33-17:33-  21149.5 67316mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.43/==/BMABagmar  17:39-17:39-  21155.5 67335mCRState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.44/==/KDKKohdadX  17:43-17:43-  21159.9 67344mCRState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.45/==/DGNDongargaon  17:50-17:50-  21167.5 67373mCRBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
6.46/==/SXASagphata  17:57-17:57-  21175.2 67350mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.47/==/MWAMandwa  18:02-18:02-  21181.2 67317mCRState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.48/==/NPNRNepanagar  18:07-18:07-  21187.0 67289mCRState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.49/==/CDIChandniX  18:14-18:14-  21194.0 67276mCRNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.50/==/AGQAsirgarh RoadX  18:23-18:23-  21204.3 67259mCRState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.51/==/BAUBurhanpur  18:31-18:31-  21213.2 67269mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.52/==/WGAWaghodaX  18:40-18:40-  21223.5 67259mCRChorwad, Maharashtra
6.53/==/RVRaverX  18:49-18:49-  21233.4 67242mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.54/==/NBNimbhora  18:58-18:58-  21243.6 67229mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.55/==/SAVSavdaX  19:06-19:06-  21252.3 67220mCRSavda, Maharashtra
6.56/==/DSKDuskheda  19:14-19:14-  21261.0 67213mCRDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
6.57/==/BSBNBhusaval B Cabin  19:17-19:17-  21264.3 67214mCRBhusawal, Maharashtra
7/==/BSLBhusaval JunctionX  19:20+1:5319:30+1:5410m621267.740208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
7.1/==/BDIBhadliO  19:49-19:49-  21280.3 40211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
7.2/==/TRWTarsod  19:59-19:59-  21287.1 40206mCRAsoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
7.3%==%JLJalgaon Junction  20:06-20:06-  21291.8 40213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
7.4%==%PLDPaldhi  20:23-20:23-  21302.9 40208mWRPaldhi, Maharashtra
7.5%==%CHLKChavalkhede  20:40-20:40-  21314.4 40196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
7.6%==/DXGDharangaon  20:50-20:50-  21321.5 40217mWRDharangaon, Maharashtra
7.7/==/BHNEBhone  21:02-21:02-  21329.2 40196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
7.8/==/TKHETakarkhede  21:10-21:10-  21335.0 40203mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
7.9/==%ANAmalner  21:28-21:28-  21346.4 40188mWRAmalner, Maharashtra
7.10%==%BRTKBhortex  21:40-21:40-  21354.5 40180mWRVadhoda, Maharashtra
7.11%==%PDPPadse  21:51-21:51-  21362.4 40181mWRDhule, Maharashtra
7.12%==%BEWBetavad  22:00-22:00-  21367.9 40178mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
7.13%==%NDNNardanaX  22:10-22:10-  21374.7 40184mWRNardana, Maharashtra
7.14%==%HOLHol  22:17-22:17-  21379.7 40185mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
7.15%==%SNKSindkheda  22:30-22:30-  21388.0 40178mWRState Highway 11, Maharashtra
7.16%==%SNSLSonsheluX  22:39-22:39-  21394.4 40185mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
7.17%==%VKHVikhran  22:46-22:46-  21399.2 40176mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
7.18%=-/DDEDondaicha  22:59-22:59-  21407.4 40163mWRDondaicha, Maharashtra
7.19/--/