Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 09:46:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 09:46:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1571332-0
Details Edit
Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train;
Entry# 1601199-0
Details Edit
Small TB; 2 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2278939-0

17609/Patna - Purna Express
     पटना - पूर्णा एक्सप्रेस

PNBE/Patna Junction --> ARA/Ara Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Sun Mar 18, 2007
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Jun 17, 2012 (02:11PM)
Updated: Apr 12 2017 (01:22) by GKP WAP5^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.1/5 (17 votes)
cleanliness - good (3)
punctuality - excellent (3)
food - good (3)
ticket avbl - poor (2)
u/r coach - average (1)
railfanning - excellent (3)
safety - excellent (3)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 A1
  4
 B1
  5
 S5
  6
 S4
  7
 S3
  8
 S2
  9
 S1
 10
 PC
 11
GEN
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
This is the Shortest Route between Patna Junction and Ara Junction.
Travel Time: 0h 42m    0 halts    Distance: 49 km    Avg Speed: 70 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 23:10 (Avg 5m late)
Platform# 1
S      
PNBE/Patna Junction 
Arrives @ 23:52 (Avg 48m late)
Platform# 2
S      
ARA/Ara Junction 

0 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Patna Junction and Ara Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/PNBEPatna Junction» -23:10+5110.07057mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
#1.1/==/SCYSachiwalay Halt 23:12-23:12-  12.2 7057mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
#1.2/==/PWSPhulwari Sharif 23:15-23:15-  16.0 7058mECR801505, Bihar
#1.3/==/DNRDanapur 23:18-23:18-  19.8 7059mECRDanapur, Bihar
#1.4/==/NEONeora 23:23-23:23-  115.5 7061mECRPin - 801113, Bihar
#1.5/==/GNHIGandhi Halt 23:26-23:26-  118.4 7059mECRPatna, Bihar
#1.6/==/SDESadisopur 23:29-23:29-  122.5 7064mECRPin - 800111, Bihar
#1.7/==/PATLPatel Halt 23:31-23:31-  124.7 7061mECRPatna, Bihar
#1.8/==/BTABihta 23:33-23:33-  127.1 7063mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
#1.9/==/PAILPali A 23:38-23:38-  133.0 7063mECRPareo, Bihar
#1.10/==/VHCHChakki Block CabinX 23:39-23:39-  133.9 7066mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
#1.11/==/KWRKoelwar 23:40-23:40-  135.5 7066mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
#1.12/==/KUAKulharia 23:44-23:44-  139.2 7061mECRChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
#1.13/==/JMIRJamira 23:48-23:48-  144.5 7061mECRDist- Ara, Bihar
#2/==/ARAAra Junction•X 23:52+4823:54+502m2149.06463mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
#2.1/==/JGWLJagjivan 23:57-23:57-  152.2 6459mECRBuxar, Bihar
#2.2/==/KRSKarisath 00:03-00:03-  259.0 6465mECRKarisath, Bihar
#2.3/==/KYAKauriya 00:07-00:07-  262.6 6461mECRBuxar, Bihar
#2.4/==/XSANSarvodaya Halt 00:09-00:09-  264.6 6463mECRBuxar, Bihar
#2.5/==/RNTERamanand Tewary 00:10-00:10-  266.6 6463mECRBuxar, Bihar
#2.6/==/BEABihiya 00:14-00:14-  270.5 6467mECRBehea, Bihar
#2.7/==/ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt 00:18-00:18-  274.3 6463mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
#2.8/==/BYNBanahi 00:20-00:20-  276.4 6467mECRBanahi, Bihar
#2.9/==/SKRISikaria 00:23-00:23-  280.3 6463mECRKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
#2.10/==/RPRRaghunathpur 00:28-00:28-  285.2 6469mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
#2.11/==/VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt 00:32-00:32-  289.5 6465mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
#2.12/==/TWGTwining Ganj 00:36-00:36-  293.6 6470mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
#2.13/==/VVGV.V. Giri Halt 00:40-00:40-  297.8 6472mECRRampur, Bihar
#2.14/==/DUREDumraon 00:43-00:43-  2101.2 6470mECRDumraon, Bihar
#2.15/==/BUEBaruna 00:49-00:49-  2108.3 6465mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
#2.16/==/NDONNadaon Halt 00:55-00:55-  2114.7 6464mECRBuxar, Bihar
#3/==/BXRBuxar 00:58+4701:00+472m22117.54867mECRBuxar, Bihar
#3.1/==/PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt 01:11-01:11-  2126.4 4866mECRSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
#3.2/==/CSAChausa 01:14-01:14-  2128.5 4868mECRState Highway 14, Bihar
#3.3/==/BQWBarakalan 01:21-01:21-  2134.4 4868mECRState Highway 14, Uttar Pradesh
#3.4/==/GMRGahmarX 01:25-01:25-  2137.7 4868mECRDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
#3.5/==/KKRHKarahia 01:30-01:30-  2141.8 4872mECRPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#3.6/==/BWHBhadauraX 01:35-01:35-  2145.9 4868mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
#3.7/==/USKUsia Khas 01:40-01:40-  2149.5 4869mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
#3.8/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction 01:45-01:45-  2153.7 4871mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
#3.9/==/DRVDarauliX 01:54-01:54-  2160.7 4870mECRDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
#3.10/==/ZNAZamaniaX 02:02-02:02-  2167.2 4876mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
#3.11/==/BHCLBahora Chandil 02:08-02:08-  2172.2 4872mECRDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#3.12/==/DHADheena 02:17-02:17-  2179.6 4874mECRDheena, Uttar Pradesh
#3.13/==/TLAMTulsi AshramX 02:26-02:26-  2186.9 4877mECRState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
#3.14/==/SLDSakaldihaO 02:34-02:34-  2193.2 4882mECRState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
#3.15/==/KCAKuchman 02:44-02:44-  2200.9 4880mECRKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
#3.16/==/EOCMEOCMX 02:46-02:46-  2202.9 4879mECRChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
#3.17/==/MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin 02:51-02:51-  2207.0 4880mECRNasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
#3.18/==/MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard 02:54-02:54-  2209.0 4882mECRMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
#4/==/MGSMughal Sarai JunctionX 02:57+1403:07+2210m--2211.56584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
#4.1/==/NEWCNew West Cabin 03:08-03:08-  2212.7 6580mECRMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
#4.2/==/JEPJeonathpurX 03:14-03:14-  2219.4 6583mNCRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#4.3/==/ARWAhraura RoadX 03:20-03:20-  2225.3 6585mNCRDist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
#4.4/==/KYTKailahat 03:28-03:28-  2233.8 6583mNCRPin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
#4.5/==/CARChunar JunctionX 03:36-03:36-  2243.6 6586mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
#4.6/==/DAPDagmagpurX 03:43-03:43-  2250.8 6588mNCRDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
#4.7/==/PREPaharaX 03:51-03:51-  2258.9 6587mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#4.8/==/JHGJhingura 03:57-03:57-  2266.4 6585mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
#4.9/==/MZPMirzapur 04:05-04:05-  2274.7 6587mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#4.10/==/BDLVindhyachal 04:12-04:12-  2282.0 6586mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
#4.11/==/BEOBirohe 04:16-04:16-  2286.7 6584mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#4.12/==/GAEGaipuraXO 04:23-04:23-  2294.3 6586mNCRDist- Lucknow pin - 226001, Uttar Pradesh
#4.13/==/JIAJigna 04:29-04:29-  2301.2 6594mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#4.14/==/MNFManda Road 04:37-04:37-  2309.5 6593mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#4.15/==/UNDUnchdihX 04:44-04:44-  2317.6 6594mNCRUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
#4.16/==/MJAMeja Road 04:52-04:52-  2325.7 6594mNCRDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#4.17/==/BEPBheerpurX 05:02-05:02-  2337.0 6594mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
#4.18/==/KCNKarchanaX 05:11-05:11-  2346.1 6594mNCRKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
#4.19/==/COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad) 05:19-05:19-  2354.9 6597mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#4.20/==/ACOIAllahabad Chheoki Junction 05:19-05:19-  2354.9 6597mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#4.21/==/LKJNLink Junction Cabin 05:20-05:20-  2356.4 6598mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#4.22/==/IDGJIradatganj 05:27-05:27-  2364.4 6599mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#4.23/==/JSRJasraX 05:33-05:33-  2370.6 6597mNCRJasra, Uttar Pradesh
#4.24/==/MFXMadaraha 05:38-05:38-  2376.3 65103mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
#4.25/==/LOGLohgaraX 05:44-05:44-  2382.6 65112mNCRLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
#4.26/==/BVARBevaraX 05:50-05:50-  2388.6 65123mNCRShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
#4.27%==%SRJShankargarh 05:53-05:53-  2392.5 65132mNCRShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
#4.28%==%MJHRMajhiari 06:02-06:02-  2402.0 65145mNCRNational Highway 76, Madhya Pradesh
#4.29%==%BRGBargarh 06:09-06:09-  2409.2 65166mNCRBargarh, Uttar Pradesh
#4.30%==%KTDDKataiya DandiX 06:14-06:14-  2414.7 65168mNCRKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
#4.31%==%DBRDabhaura 06:23-06:23-  2424.9 65199mNCRDabhaura, Madhya Pradesh
#4.32%==%PNHIPanhaiX 06:33-06:33-  2435.9 65216mNCRManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
#4.33%==%MKPManikpur Junction 06:44-06:44-  2447.5 65 NCRManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
#4.34%==%BNSPBansapahar 06:47-06:47-  2450.8 65 WCRBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
#4.35%==%BQFBarah MuafiX 06:51-06:51-  2455.3 65 WCRBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
#4.36%==%MKDMarkundi 06:58-06:58-  2463.5 65268mWCRState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
#4.37%==%TKYRTikariaX 07:06-07:06-  2471.3 65283mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
#4.38%==%EDAItwan DundailaX 07:13-07:13-  2478.9 65320mWCRMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
#4.39%==%MJGMajhagawan 07:18-07:18-  2484.5 65343mWCRMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
#4.40%==%CTHRChitahra 07:23-07:23-  2489.8 65368mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
#4.41%==%KTHAKhutahaX 07:30-07:30-  2497.5 65332mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
#4.42%==%JTWJaitwarX 07:37-07:37-  2504.9 65308mWCRJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
#4.43%==%HATIHati 07:42-07:42-  2511.3 65317mWCRBhad, Madhya Pradesh
#4.44%==%SAGMSagma 07:49-07:49-  2518.4 65 WCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
#5%==%STASatna JunctionX 07:55+1:2608:05+1:2610m12525.084 WCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
#5.1%==%LGCELagargawan 08:13-08:13-  2536.6 84319mWCRLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
#5.2%==%UHRUnchhera 08:20-08:20-  2546.2 84333mWCRUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
#5.3%==%MYRMaihar 08:30-08:30-  2560.5 84353mWCRMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
#5.4%==%BUUBhadanpurO 08:40-08:40-  2573.9 84362mWCRNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
#5.5%==%UDRAmdara 08:49-08:49-  2586.6 84377mWCRNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
#5.6%==%PKRDPakaria Road 08:56-08:56-  2596.2 84379mWCRPakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
#5.7%==%JKEJukehi 09:03-09:03-  2606.1 84402mWCRJhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
#5.8%==%PTWAPatwara 09:09-09:09-  2614.4 84399mWCRDistric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
#6%==%KTEKatni JunctionX 09:15+1:4709:20+1:495m52623.554387mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
#6.1%==%KTESKatni South 09:22-09:22-  2625.4 54386mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
#6.2%==%MDRRMadhavnagar Road 09:26-09:26-  2628.7 54396mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
#6.3%==%NWRNiwar 09:35-09:35-  2636.7 54413mWCR483442, Madhya Pradesh
#6.4%==%SNRRSansarpur 09:43-09:43-  2644.5 54436mWCRNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
#6.5%==%SBDSleemanabad Road 09:51-09:51-  2651.3 54434mWCRDistt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
#6.6%==%DDCEDundiX 10:01-10:01-  2660.8 54417mWCRDundi, Madhya Pradesh
#6.7%==%SHRSihora RoadX 10:18-10:18-  2675.8 54388mWCRJabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
#6.8%==%GSPRGosalpurX 10:30-10:30-  2686.8 54395mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#6.9%==%DOEDeori 10:41-10:41-  2697.4 54390mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#6.10%==%ADTLAdhartal 10:51-10:51-  2706.2 54391mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7%==%JBPJabalpur Junction 11:00+1:3911:10+1:4010m12714.370416mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.1%==%MMLMadan Mahal 11:13-11:13-  2717.6 70397mWCR482002, Madhya Pradesh
#7.2%==%KEQKachhpura 11:16-11:16-  2720.9 70387mWCR482003, Madhya Pradesh
#7.3%==%BRGTBheraghatX 11:24-11:24-  2730.7 70389mWCRDis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.4%==%BHTNBhitoni 11:35-11:35-  2743.8 70380mWCRShahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.5%==%BMRBikrampurX 11:45-11:45-  2755.4 70376mWCRDist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
#7.6%==%SRIDShridhamX 11:55-11:55-  2767.2 70372mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.7%==%KKBKarak Bel 12:09-12:09-  2782.6 70375mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.8%==%BELDBelkhera 12:12-12:12-  2787.0 70367mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.9%==%GPCGhatpindraiX 12:17-12:17-  2792.5 70366mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.10%==%NUNarsinghpur 12:22-12:22-  2798.3 70364mWCRNarsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.11%==%KYKareli 12:36-12:36-  2814.2 70365mWCRDistt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.12%==%KFYKarapgaonX 12:43-12:43-  2822.8 70363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.13%==%BNEBohani 12:49-12:49-  2829.7 70363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.14%==%GARGadarwara 13:00-13:00-  2842.7 70353mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.15%==%SCKRSalichauka RoadX 13:12-13:12-  2856.6 70355mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#7.16%==%JHTJunehtaX 13:21-13:21-  2866.7 70353mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7.17%==%BKHBankhediX 13:26-13:26-  2873.2 70353mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7.18/==/PPIPipariyaXO 13:42-13:42-  2892.1 70339mWCRPin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
#7.19/==/SXFSobhapurX 13:49-13:49-  2900.3 70338mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7.20/==/SGPSohagpurX 13:57-13:57-  2909.8 70340mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7.21/==/GMDGuramkhediX 14:06-14:06-  2919.7 70336mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7.22%==%BGTABagratawaO 14:17-14:17-  2932.9 70338mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7.23%==%SQLSontalai 14:23-14:23-  2939.7 70329mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#7.24/==/GROGurra 14:31-14:31-  2948.7 70327mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#8/==/ETItarsi JunctionX 14:40+1:5314:50+1:5410m72959.464328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#8.1/==/ITMAItarsi Marshalling YardX 14:51-14:51-  2960.1 64323mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#8.2/==/JHPJujharpur 14:53-14:53-  2962.2 64325mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#8.3/==/KRTHKiratgarh 15:00-15:00-  2970.0 64369mCRItarsi District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#8.4/==/KSLAKesla 15:05-15:05-  2975.7 64410mCRNH69, Madhya Pradesh
#8.5/==/TAKUTakuX 15:11-15:11-  2981.7 64390mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#8.6/==/SAHLSaheli 15:15-15:15-  2985.7 64388mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#8.7/==/KQEKala AkharX 15:21-15:21-  2992.3 64376mCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#8.8/==/POXPola Patthar 15:27-15:27-  2998.6 64392mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.9/==/DOHDhodramohar 15:35-15:35-  21007.0 64377mCR460440, Madhya Pradesh
#8.10/==/MGRDMagardoh 15:39-15:39-  21011.6 64387mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.11/==/BBTRBarbatpur 15:45-15:45-  21018.0 64394mCR460440, Madhya Pradesh
#8.12/==/GDYAGhoradongriX 15:56-15:56-  21029.6 64407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.13/==/DHQDharakhohX 16:10-16:10-  21044.7 64479mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.14/==/MJYMaramjhiri 16:22-16:22-  21057.7 64644mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.15/==/BZUBetul 16:31-16:31-  21066.3 64643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
#8.16/==/MALKMalkapur RoadX 16:37-16:37-  21072.7 64668mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.17/==/BYSBarsaliX 16:43-16:43-  21079.3 64699mCRDistt.-Betul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.18/==/AMLXAmla Junction Yard 16:51-16:51-  21088.5 64734mCRAmla, Madhya Pradesh
#8.19/==/AMLAAmla Junction 16:52-16:52-  21089.4 64733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
#8.20/==/JKRJaulkhera 17:06-17:06-  21103.8 64752mCRNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
#8.21/==/MTYMultai 17:14-17:14-  21112.1 64757mCRMultai, Madhya Pradesh
#8.22/==/HTNHatna PurX 17:22-17:22-  21121.5 64731mCRNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
#8.23/==/CCDChichonda 17:28-17:28-  21127.3 64701mCRNH 69 District Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
#8.24/==/GDKPGhundankhapaX 17:36-17:36-  21136.2 64611mCRMohi District Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
#8.25/==/TEOTeegaon 17:43-17:43-  21143.9 64520mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
#8.26/==/PARPandhurna 17:52-17:52-  21152.7 64478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
#8.27/==/DDMTDarimetaX 18:00-18:00-  21161.5 64470mCRNarkher, Maharashtra
#8.28/==/NRKRNarkher Junction 18:09-18:09-  21171.0 64411mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
#8.29/==/