Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Apr 27, 2015 00:58:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 27, 2015 00:58:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
*
Tue Mar 03, 2015 (01:03PM)

12314/New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani Express
নিউ দিল্লী - শিয়ালদহ রাজধানী এক্সপ্রেস     नई दिल्ली - सियालदह राजधानी एक्सप्रेस एक्सप्रेस

Mar 30 (6:50PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Loco
WAP-7 of Ghaziabad Shed (NR). WAP-4 is seen rarely.
cleanliness - excellent (11)
punctuality - excellent (10)
food - good (11)
ticket avbl - good (9)
railfanning - excellent (10)
safety - excellent (7)
Inaugural Run
Sat Jul 01, 2000
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
Evening snacks+Dinner+Bed Tea+Morning Breakfast ; (Cost included in fare)
LHB Rake
  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 H1
  3
 PC
  4
 A3
  5
 A2
  6
 A1
  7
B12
  8
B11
  9
B10
 10
 B9
 11
 B8
 12
 B7
 13
 B6
 14
 B5
 15
 B4
 16
 B3
 17
 B2
 18
 B1
 19
 PC
 20
EOG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 15h 22m    5 halts    Distance: 1293 km    Avg Speed: 84 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: 130 km/hr between MIU/Maripat and DKAE/Dankuni Junction
Type: Rajdhani
Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 16:25 (Avg 15m late)
Platform# 13
SMTWTFS
NDLS/New Delhi 
Arrives @ 07:47 +1 night (Avg 34m late)
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
DGR/Durgapur 

5 halts. 213 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Durgapur

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/NDLSNew Delhi»  -16:25+151310.090215mNRNew Delhi 110002, Delhi NCT
1.1/==/CSBShivaji Bridge  16:26-16:26-  11.1 90213mNRConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2/==/TKJTilak Bridge  16:27-16:27-  12.4 90214mNRNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3/==/MWCMandawali-Chander Vihar  16:31-16:31-  18.7 90206mNRDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4/==/ANVRAnand Vihar  16:33-16:33-  112.2 90213mNRAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5/==/ANVTDelhi Anand Vihar Terminal  16:33-16:33-  112.3 90210mNRGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6/==/CNJChander Nagar  16:35-16:35-  114.4 90206mNRSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7/==/DSBPDelhi Shahdara B Panel  16:36-16:36-  115.7 90206mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8/==/SBBSahibabad JunctionX  16:37-16:37-  118.0 90209mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9/==/GZBGhaziabad JunctionX  16:42-16:42-  125.3 90217mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10/==/CYZChipyana Buzurg  16:44-16:44-  128.8 90209mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11/==/MIUMaripat  16:49-16:49-  135.3 90213mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12/==/DERDadri  16:53-16:53-  142.0 90210mNCR203207, Uttar Pradesh
1.13/==/BRKYBoraki  16:56-16:56-  146.3 90208mNCRNational Highway 91 (Comes under Greater NOIDA Area), Uttar Pradesh
1.14/==/AJRAjaibpur  16:59-16:59-  151.2 90207mNCRGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15/==/DKDEDankaurO  17:05-17:05-  159.5 90209mNCRShyam Nagar Mandi, Uttar Pradesh
1.16/==/WAIRWair  17:11-17:11-  168.5 90203mNCRBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17/==/WIRWairX  17:11-17:11-  168.5 90203mNCRBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18/==/CHLChola  17:14-17:14-  173.4 90204mNCRTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19/==/GNRLGangraul  17:17-17:17-  177.5 90200mNCRMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20/==/SKQSikandarpur  17:20-17:20-  182.3 90199mNCRMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21/==/KRJKhurja Junction  17:24-17:24-  187.9 90199mNCRBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22/==/KAMPKamalpurX  17:28-17:28-  193.5 90195mNCRKamalpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.23/==/DARDanwar  17:31-17:31-  199.1 90198mNCRDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24/==/SOMSomnaXO  17:38-17:38-  1109.3 90195mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25/==/KLAKulwa  17:45-17:45-  1119.5 90190mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26/==/MWUEMahrawal  17:49-17:49-  1125.1 90189mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27/==/ALJNAligarh JunctionX  17:53-17:53-  1131.4 90192mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28/==/DAQDaud Khan  17:58-17:58-  1138.5 90189mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29/==/MXKMandrak  18:02-18:02-  1145.3 90190mNCRNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30/==/SNSSasniXO  18:07-18:07-  1152.6 90185mNCRSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31/==/HRSHathras JunctionX  18:13-18:13-  1161.6 90183mNCRMahamaya Nagar (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32/==/PORAPoraX  18:20-18:20-  1172.0 90179mNCRHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33/==/JLSJalesar RoadX  18:27-18:27-  1181.7 90172mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34/==/CMRChamrolaO  18:31-18:31-  1188.1 90174mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35/==/BRNBarhan JunctionO  18:35-18:35-  1194.9 90173mNCRJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36/==/MTIMitawali  18:41-18:41-  1202.7 90169mNCRMitawali, Uttar Pradesh
1.37/==/WSCShivarampur  18:43-18:43-  1206.1 90168mNCRShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38/==/TDLTundla JunctionX  18:45-18:45-  1209.6 90167mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39/==/HNGHirangaonX  18:51-18:51-  1218.3 90166mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40/==/FZDFirozabadX  18:56-18:56-  1226.1 90164mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41/==/MNRMakkhanpurX  19:03-19:03-  1236.1 90166mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42/==/SKBShikohabad JunctionX  19:10-19:10-  1246.0 90166mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43/==/KAAKaurara  19:17-19:17-  1256.9 90160mNCRFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44/==/BDNBhadan  19:23-19:23-  1266.0 90160mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.45/==/BBLBalrai  19:30-19:30-  1276.7 90157mNCRBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46/==/JGRJaswantnagarX  19:36-19:36-  1285.4 90154mNCRJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47/==/SBSarai Bhopat  19:41-19:41-  1293.1 90151mNCREtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48/==/ETWEtawah  19:47-19:47-  1301.4 90154mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49/==/EKLEkdil  19:53-19:53-  1311.1 90150mNCRSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50/==/BNTBharthana  20:00-20:00-  1321.3 90147mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51/==/SHWSamhon  20:07-20:07-  1331.7 90144mNCRSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52/==/GHSRGhasara Halt  20:09-20:09-  1335.3 90146mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53/==/ULDAchalda  20:13-20:13-  1340.8 90147mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54/==/PATAPata  20:19-20:19-  1349.1 90143mNCRPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55/==/PHDPhaphund  20:24-20:24-  1357.6 90146mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56/==/KNSKanchausi  20:30-20:30-  1366.5 90143mNCRState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57/==/PJYPara Jani HaltX  20:34-20:34-  1371.6 90139mNCRPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58/==/JJKJhinjhakX  20:38-20:38-  1377.4 90140mNCRAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59/==/AAPAmbiapur  20:44-20:44-  1387.6 90140mNCRJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60/==/RURARura  20:50-20:50-  1396.4 90137mNCRJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61/==/RMWRoshan MauX  20:55-20:55-  1404.1 90135mNCRkanpur rural, Uttar Pradesh
1.62/==/MTOMaitha  20:58-20:58-  1408.1 90235mNCRKanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
1.63/==/BPUBhaupur  21:05-21:05-  1418.0 90133mNCRKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64/==/PNKPankiO  21:12-21:12-  1429.2 90129mNCRKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65/==/GOYGovindpuri JunctionX  21:17-21:17-  1436.9 90129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.66/==/CPNLKanpur C Panel  21:18-21:18-  1437.4 90127mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.67/==/CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin  21:18-21:18-  1437.9 90131mNCRKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68/==/GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard  21:19-21:19-  1439.5 90128mNCRKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2/==/CNBKanpur CentralX  21:20+2021:25+245m51440.886128mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1/==/CNBIChandariX  21:28-21:28-  1445.3 86125mNCRKanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
2.2/==/CHKChakeri  21:33-21:33-  1452.2 86126mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3/==/RXMRoomaX  21:36-21:36-  1456.7 86125mNCRKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4/==/SSLSirsaul  21:41-21:41-  1463.3 86125mNCRKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5/==/PMPRPrempurX  21:45-21:45-  1469.5 86125mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6/==/KBNKarbigwanX  21:49-21:49-  1474.8 86121mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7/==/AUNGAungX  21:53-21:53-  1481.2 86123mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8/==/BKOBindki Road  21:57-21:57-  1487.1 86124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9/==/KSQKanspur Gugauli  22:03-22:03-  1495.0 86124mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10/==/MWHMalwan  22:08-22:08-  1502.2 86122mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11/==/KKSKurasti KalanX  22:14-22:14-  1511.3 86119mNCRJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12/==/FTPFatehpurO  22:19-22:19-  1518.4 86120mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13/==/RAMARamva  22:23-22:23-  1524.3 86116mNCRforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14/==/FYZFaizullapur  22:27-22:27-  1529.4 86115mNCRFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15/==/RUBRasulabadX  22:33-22:33-  1538.5 86118mNCRRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16/==/SNIESath NarainiO  22:38-22:38-  1545.6 86114mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17/==/KGAKhagaX  22:44-22:44-  1553.1 86114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18/==/KTCEKatoghanX  22:48-22:48-  1560.0 86109mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19/==/KUWKanwar  22:53-22:53-  1566.0 86110mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20/==/ASCEAthsarai  22:57-22:57-  1571.5 86107mNCRAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21/==/SROSirathu  23:01-23:01-  1577.9 86109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22/==/SJTShujaatpurX  23:08-23:08-  1587.7 86107mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23/==/BDNPBidanpurX  23:12-23:12-  1594.0 86106mNCRBidanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.24/==/BREBharwari  23:15-23:15-  1598.0 86108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25/==/MNJManoharGanj  23:21-23:21-  1605.9 86104mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26/==/SYWNSaiyid SarawanX  23:26-23:26-  1613.3 86106mNCR212203 ?, Uttar Pradesh
2.27/==/MREManauri  23:29-23:29-  1617.9 86105mNCRSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28/==/BMUBamhrauliX  23:35-23:35-  1626.3 86102mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29/==/SFGSubedarGanj  23:38-23:38-  1631.3 86100mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.30/==/ALDAllahabad Junction  23:41-23:41-  1635.1 86100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
2.31/==/NYNNaini Junction  23:46-23:46-  1642.5 8698mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.32/==/COIChheoki Junction  23:47-23:47-  1644.2 8696mNCRDist.-Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.33/==/KCNKarchana  23:54-23:54-  1653.2 8694mNCRKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
2.34/==/BEPBheerpurX  00:00-00:00-  2662.3 8694mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.35/==/MJAMeja Road  00:08-00:08-  2673.6 8694mNCRDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.36/==/UNDUnchdihX  00:14-00:14-  2681.7 8694mNCRUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
2.37/==/MNFManda RoadX  00:19-00:19-  2689.8 8693mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.38/==/JIAJignaXO  00:25-00:25-  2698.1 8694mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.39/==/GAEGaipura  00:30-00:30-  2705.0 8686mNCRGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
2.40/==/BEOBiroheX  00:35-00:35-  2712.6 8683mNCRNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.41/==/BDLVindhyachal  00:39-00:39-  2717.3 8688mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.42/==/MZPMirzapurX  00:44-00:44-  2724.6 8688mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.43/==/JHGJhinguraX  00:50-00:50-  2732.9 8685mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.44/==/PREPahara  00:55-00:55-  2740.4 8687mNCRNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.45/==/DAPDagmagpurO  01:00-01:00-  2748.5 8688mNCRDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.46/==/CARChunar JunctionX  01:06-01:06-  2755.9 8685mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
2.47/==/KYTKailahatX  01:12-01:12-  2765.5 8683mNCRKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
2.48/==/ARWAhraura RoadX  01:18-01:18-  2774.0 8685mNCRDist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
2.49/==/JEPJeonathpur  01:23-01:23-  2780.0 8683mNCRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.50/==/NEWCNew West CabinX  01:27-01:27-  2786.5 8680mECRMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
3/==/MGSMughal Sarai JunctionX  01:28+2301:38+2810m22787.89383mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3.1/==/FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal SaraiX  01:42-01:42-  2794.2 9380mECRChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.2/==/GAQGanj Khawaja  01:44-01:44-  2796.7 9379mECRGanj Khwaja, Uttar Pradesh
3.3/==/CDMRChandauli Majhwar  01:49-01:49-  2805.2 9379mECRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.4/==/SYJSaidraja  01:55-01:55-  2813.6 9380mECRSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
3.5/==/KMSKaramnasaX  02:00-02:00-  2821.8 9378mECRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.6/==/DCXDhanaichhaX  02:04-02:04-  2828.0 9375mECRNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.7/==/DGODurgauti  02:07-02:07-  2833.4 9378mECRDistt Kaimur, Bihar
3.8/==/BBUBhabua Road  02:13-02:13-  2842.4 9380mECR06187-222222, Bihar
3.9/==/MTGEMuthani  02:17-02:17-  2847.8 9383mECRNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.10/==/PSEPusauli  02:22-02:22-  2855.7 9386mECRDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
3.11/==/KTQKudra  02:28-02:28-  2864.7 9392mECRKudra, Bihar
3.12/==/KVDKhurmabad RoadX  02:32-02:32-  2871.6 9393mECRKhurmabad, Bihar
3.13/==/SSGShiu Sagar Road  02:35-02:35-  2876.4 9399mECRShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
3.14/==/KMGEKumahu  02:39-02:39-  2882.0 93101mECRKamahu, Bihar
3.15/==/SSMSasaram JunctionO  02:44-02:44-  2889.9 93111mECR06184-222051, Bihar
3.16/==/KWDKarwandia  02:48-02:48-  2896.5 93112mECRKarwandiya, Bihar
3.17/==/PHEPahaleja HaltX  02:52-02:52-  2903.1 93112mECRPahaleja, Bihar
3.18/==/DOSDehri On Sone  02:55-02:55-  2907.6 93114mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
3.19/==/ADSRAdvance Starter  02:56-02:56-  2908.5 93113mECRDehri, Bihar
3.20/==/SEBSon Nagar Junction  02:59-02:59-  2913.3 93110mECRBarun, Bihar
3.21/==/CPBHChirailaX  03:03-03:03-  2919.1 93104mECRBarun, Bihar
3.22/==/AUBRAnugraha Narayan RoadX  03:06-03:06-  2924.2 93104mECR06186-285271, Bihar
3.23/==/PESPhesar  03:12-03:12-  2933.1 93104mECRpheshar, Bihar
3.24/==/BHKHBaghoi Kusa  03:15-03:15-  2937.7 9398mECRbel Rd, Bihar
3.25/==/JHNJakhim  03:19-03:19-  2944.2 9393mECRbel Rd, Bihar
3.26/==/DORDDeo Road  03:21-03:21-  2948.0 93102mECRMaluk Bigha, Bihar
3.27/==/RFJRafiGanjX  03:26-03:26-  2955.0 93102mECRRafiganj, Bihar
3.28/==/IMGEIsmailpurX  03:32-03:32-  2964.3 93114mECRState Highway 69, Bihar
3.29/==/GRRUGuraru  03:36-03:36-  2971.2 93114mECRGuraru, Bihar
3.30/==/PRYParaiyaO  03:40-03:40-  2977.1 93111mECRparaiya station Rd, Bihar
3.31/==/KSTAKastha  03:45-03:45-  2984.2 93113mECRGaya, Bihar
3.32/==/WCBGaya West Cabin  03:48-03:48-  2989.4 93111mECRGaya, Bihar
4/==/GAYAGaya JunctionX  03:50+3403:53+353m32992.680117mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
4.1/==/SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt  03:56-03:56-  2996.3 80112mECRManpur, Bihar
4.2/==/MPOManpur JunctionX  03:57-03:57-  2997.9 80113mECRGaya, Bihar
4.3/==/BNFBandhua  04:02-04:02-  21005.1 80124mECRState Highway 70, Bihar
4.4/==/TKNTankuppa  04:08-04:08-  21012.7 80127mECRState Highway 70, Bihar
4.5/==/BNSLBansinala HaltX  04:13-04:13-  21018.8 80135mECRBansinala, Bihar
4.6/==/PRPPaharpur  04:17-04:17-  21025.0 80150mECRGaya, Bihar
4.7/==/GAPGurpa  04:26-04:26-  21036.7 80192mECRLodhwe, Bihar
4.8/==/YGMYadugram Block HutX  04:29-04:29-  21040.0 80210mECRYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
4.9/==/BSCPBaskatwa B. H.  04:32-04:32-  21044.8 80273mECRMurli, Bihar
4.10/==/NGYNath Ganj  04:33-04:33-  21046.2 80284mECRMurli, Bihar
4.11/==/DLWDilwaX  04:38-04:38-  21052.4 80346mECRNational Highway 31, Bihar
4.12/==/LBZLalbag Block HutX  04:41-04:41-  21057.0 80389mECRState Highway 70, Bihar
4.13/==/GJDGujhandiX  04:43-04:43-  21059.1 80386mECRNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
4.14/==/KQRKoderma JunctionX  04:50-04:50-  21069.1 80399mECR06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4.15/==/LRBLarabadX  04:54-04:54-  21073.6 80393mECRJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4.16/==/HREHirodih  04:57-04:57-  21078.2 80374mECRJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4.17/==/SMNDSarmatanr  05:03-05:03-  21086.0 80351mECRKoderma, Jharkhand
4.18/==/YDDYadudih  05:06-05:06-  21089.9 80352mECRNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.19/==/PSBParsabadX  05:10-05:10-  21095.4 80346mECRNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.20/==/DSMEDasara  05:15-05:15-  21101.9 80342mECRSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
4.21/==/CBHChaube  05:19-05:19-  21106.8 80325mECRParsabad, Jharkhand
4.22/==/KSHRKeshwari  05:22-05:22-  21111.7 80313mECRMandramo, Jharkhand
4.23/==/HZDHazaribagh Road  05:27-05:27-  21117.3 80330mECRHazaribagh, Jharkhand
4.24/==/CCKChichaki  05:31-05:31-  21122.4 80308mECRNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.25/==/GRBHGarea Bihar  05:32-05:32-  21124.3 80315mECRSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
4.26/==/CDBChaudhribandh  05:34-05:34-  21127.1 80337mECRMaipatoli, Jharkhand
4.27/==/CEMEChegro  05:37-05:37-  21131.4 80333mECRBeko, Jharkhand
4.28/==/PNMEParasnath  05:47-05:47-  21144.4 80282mECRGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
4.29/==/NMGNimiaghatO  05:53-05:53-  21152.1 80268mECRNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.30/==/BLMEBholidih  05:57-05:57-  21157.7 80241mECRGomoh, Jharkhand
4.31/==/GMONetaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction  06:01-06:01-  21162.5 80239mECRGomoh, Jharkhand
4.32/==/MRQMatari  06:08-06:08-  21171.9 80246mECRDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.33/==/NPJENichitpurX  06:12-06:12-  21177.2 80224mECRKatras, Jharkhand
4.34/==/TETTetulmari  06:16-06:16-  21183.1 80225mECRTetulmari, Jharkhand
4.35/==/BHNBhuli  06:20-06:20-  21188.4 80230mECRKusunda, Jharkhand
5/==/DHNDhanbad JunctionX  06:23+2806:28+305m121192.374235mECR2319801, Jharkhand
5.1/==/DOKMDokra Halt  06:32-06:32-  21197.6 74211mECRDokra, Jharkhand
5.2/==/PKAPradhankhunta Junction  06:35-06:35-  21201.4 74202mECRDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.3/==/CAMChhota Ambana  06:40-06:40-  21207.5 74200mERDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.4/==/KAOKalubathan  06:48-06:48-  21216.6 74195mERDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.5/==/TNWThapar Nagar  06:51-06:51-  21220.8 74144mERDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.6/==/MMU