Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Jun 27, 2016 18:33:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 27, 2016 18:33:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (9h 30m ago)
Latest...
..
Thu Sep 27, 2012 (12:15AM)

51425/ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)
     परळीवैजनाथ-मिरज पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Nov 18 2015 (11:47AM) by दंगल 2016*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
51419 (MRJ-UBL Passenger).
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Inaugural Run
Sun Feb 20, 2011
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
SLR
LTRR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Parli Vaijnath and Bhatangli.
Travel Time: 1h 46m    -2 halts    Distance: 83 km    Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 07:25 (Avg 36m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
PRLI/Parli Vaijnath 
Arrives @ 09:11
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BANL/Bhatangli 

-2 halts. 8 intermediate Stations between Parli Vaijnath and Bhatangli

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|PRLIParli Vaijnath  -07:25+36010.099461mSCRParli-Vaijnath, Maharashtra
#2|--|GTUGhat Nandur  07:39+1:0207:40+1:021m1123.265635mSCRGhat Nadur, Maharashtra
#3|--|MRTYMurti  07:44-07:45-1m1127.654624mSCRState Highway 169, Maharashtra
#4|--|PNFPangaon  07:54+1:1807:55+1:181m1135.748635mSCRPangaon, Maharashtra
#5|--|KRPRKarepur  08:04-08:05-1m1143.0129620mSCRState Highway 168, Maharashtra
#6|--|JOAJanwal  08:09+1:2608:10+1:261m1151.6104645mSCRLatur, Maharashtra
#7|--|WDLNWadwal Nagnath  08:14-08:15-1m1158.514638mSCRWadwal Nagnath, Maharashtra
#8|--|LTRRLatur Road Junction08:35+1:1108:50+1:0815m1163.156648mSCRLatur Road ph.no 02381 258044, Maharashtra
#8.1|--|GANIGharni  09:00-09:00-  172.7 56646mCRMSH3, Maharashtra
#8.2|--|BANLBhatangli  09:11-09:11-  182.6 56591mCRMSH3, Maharashtra
#9|--|LURLatur  09:25+1:1809:30+1:225m1196.038622mCRLatur, Maharashtra
#10|--|HGLHarangul  09:44-09:45-1m11104.960644mCRState Highway 77, Maharashtra
#11|--|OSAAusa Road  09:55+1:2209:56+1:271m11114.866659mCRState Highway 77, Maharashtra
#11.1|--|NEINeoli  10:06-10:06-  1125.7 66686mCRState Highway 77, Maharashtra
#12|--|MRXMurud  10:12-10:13-1m11132.331700mCRLatur, Maharashtra
#12.1|--|PCPPalsap  10:26-10:26-  1139.0 31668mCRState Highway 77, Maharashtra
#12.2|--|TERThair  10:35-10:35-  1143.6 31661mCRState Highway 77, Maharashtra
#13|--|DKYDhokiX  10:45+1:1310:47+1:142m11148.637667mCRDhoki Town, Maharashtra
#14|--|KMRDKalamb Road  10:57-10:58-1m11154.757674mCRTadwale, Maharashtra
#15|--|YSIYedshi  11:09+1:1411:10+1:171m11165.227691mCRNational Highway 211, Maharashtra
#16|--|UMDOsmanabad  11:32+1:0811:35+1:083m11175.259679mCROsmanabad, Maharashtra
#17|--|PJRPangri  11:54+1:1011:55+1:131m11193.958554mCRState Highway 77, Maharashtra
#17.1|--|KCBKuslamb  12:04-12:04-  1203.0 58563mCRState Highway 77, Maharashtra
#18|--|BTWBarsi Town  12:13+1:1312:15+1:132m11211.258528mCRBarshi, Maharashtra
#18.1|--|UPIUplai  12:27-12:27-  1222.7 58501mCRState Highway 77, Maharashtra
#19|--|SEIShendri  12:33+1:1612:35+1:182m11228.548499mCRState Highway 77, Maharashtra
#19.1|--|MGOMahisgaon  12:49-12:49-  1239.5 48508mCRState Highway 77, Maharashtra
#19.2|--|CNHLChink Hill  12:54-12:54-  1243.7 48518mCRState Highway 77, Maharashtra
#20|--|KWVKurduvadi Junction  13:00+1:1813:10+1:1910m41248.459515mCRKurduvadi Dist-Solapur, Maharashtra
#21|--|LAULLaul  13:19-13:20-1m11257.262530mCRState Highway 161, Maharashtra
#21.1|--|PSSPadsaliX  13:24-13:24-  1260.9 62552mCRLaul, Maharashtra
#22|--|MLBModnimb  13:33+1:2013:35+1:242m11270.653510mCRShetfal, Maharashtra
#22.1|--|AHIAshtip13:45-13:45-  1279.2 53489mCRState Highway 161, Maharashtra
#22.2|--|BBVBabhulgaon  13:56-13:56-  1289.2 53488mCRState Highway 161, Maharashtra
#23|--|PVRPandharpurX  14:10+1:1614:15+1:175m11301.363469mCRPandharpur, Maharashtra
#23.1|--|BHLIBohalip14:25-14:25-  1311.4 63499mCRState Highway 161, Maharashtra
#23.2|--|BMNIBamanip14:34-14:34-  1321.0 63485mCRState Highway 161, Maharashtra
#24|--|SGLASangola  14:43+1:1914:45+1:212m01330.968505mCRSangole, Maharashtra
#25|--|WSDWasud  14:52-14:53-1m11338.859510mCRsolapur, Maharashtra
#26|--|JVAJavlaO  15:02-15:03-1m11347.766557mCRState Highway 71, Maharashtra
#27|--|MSDGMhasoba Dongargaon  15:07-15:08-1m11352.174545mCRJath, Maharashtra
#28|--|JTRDJath RoadX  15:13+1:2315:15+1:252m11358.239567mCRState Highway 71, Maharashtra
#28.1|--|GLVGulvanchip15:28-15:28-  1366.8 39621mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
#29|--|DLGNDhalgaon  15:43+1:1615:45+1:172m11376.357669mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
#30|--|LNPLangarpethO  15:50-15:51-1m11381.197658mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
#31|--|KVKKavathe Mahankal  15:58+1:2316:00+1:252m11392.470637mCRKavathe Mahankal, Maharashtra
#32|--|AGDLAgran DhulgaonX  16:04-16:05-1m11397.154602mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
#33|--|SGRESulgareX  16:13+1:2716:15+1:292m01404.265628mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
#34|--|BLNKBelanki  16:20-16:21-1m11409.698630mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
#35|--|ARAGAragX  16:28+1:3616:30+1:472m11421.09648mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
#35.1|--|BDKBedag  17:10-17:10-  1427.2 9607mCRErandoli, Maharashtra
#35.2|--|BLWDBolwadp17:43-17:43-  1432.3 9560mCRBolwad, Maharashtra
#36|--|MRJMiraj Junction  18:20+45-51438.0-555mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site