Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Dec 7, 2016 16:11:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Dec 7, 2016 16:11:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

14015/Sadbhavna Express
صدبھاونہ ایکسپریس     सदभावना एक्सप्रेस

PKW/Pilkhua --> DLI/Old Delhi Junction

Inaugural Run
Sun Jul 03, 1994
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently included in IRCTC E-Catering list
Latest...
-
Fri Jun 17, 2016 (01:32PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (1:14AM) by Mohd Arif*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 2.0/5 (8 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - average (2)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - average (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 S5
 12
 S6
 13
 S7
 14
 S8
 15
 S9
 16
 B1
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
SLR
 MFP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Pilkhua and Old Delhi Junction.
Travel Time: 1h 42m    1 halts    Distance: 46 km    Avg Speed: 27 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: 87 km/hr between AMG/Alamnagar and HRI/Hardoi
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 03:08 (Avg 4h 6m late)
Platform# 0
  T T  
PKW/Pilkhua 
Arrives @ 04:50 (Avg 4h 30m late)
Platform# 5
  T T  
DLI/Old Delhi Junction 

1 halts. 8 intermediate Stations between Pilkhua and Old Delhi Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|RXLRaxaul Junction  -00:20+2341-1190.85887mECREast Champaran, Bihar
#1.1|--|MSDHMasnadih  00:29-00:29-  1-1182.2 5879mECRUnchi Dih, Bihar
#1.2|--|RGHRamgarhwa  00:35-00:35-  1-1176.7 5875mECR845433, Bihar
#1.3|--|DRQDharminiya Halt  00:40-00:40-  1-1171.4 5874mECRBela, Bihar
#2|--|SGLSagauli Junction00:50+3501:15+3825m21-1161.66973mECREast Champaran, Bihar
#2.1|--|SRASemra  01:23-01:23-  1-1152.5 6972mECRSemra Tola Bhola, Bihar
#2.2|--|CHAHChailaha Halt  01:30-01:30-  1-1144.2 6973mECRChailaha, Bihar
#3|--|BMKIBapudham Motihari  01:33+4801:38+485m01-1141.18072mECRMotihari, Bihar
#3.1|--|MKIMotihari  01:38-01:38-  1-1141.0 8073mECRMotihari, Bihar
#3.2|--|MCOMotihari Court  01:40-01:40-  1-1138.2 8074mECRLauthaha 845401, Bihar
#3.3|--|JDRJiwdhara  01:44-01:44-  1-1132.4 8070mECRJiwdhara, Bihar
#3.4|--|BGARBangari  01:49-01:49-  1-1126.7 8070mECRBangari, Bihar
#3.5|--|KPCMKuwarchintawanpur Halt  01:51-01:51-  1-1123.9 8065mECRRamgarh, Bihar
#3.6|--|PPAPipra  01:54-01:54-  1-1119.1 8069mECRNational Highway 28, Bihar
#3.7|--|KXRKuria  01:57-01:57-  1-1115.2 8068mECRKuria, Bihar
#4|--|CAAChakia  02:02+5402:04+542m11-1109.05866mECRChakia, Bihar
#4.1|--|HRNGHarpur Nag Halt  02:09-02:09-  1-1104.3 5867mECRNational Highway 28, Bihar
#5|--|MAIMehsi  02:13+5902:15+592m11-1100.37364mECRMehsi, Bihar
#5.1|--|MHLMahwal  02:18-02:18-  1-1097.2 7362mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
#6|--|MTRMotipur  02:26+1:1102:28+1:152m11-1087.02562mECRRatanpura, Bihar
#6.1|--|NRVNariyar  02:40-02:40-  1-1081.8 2559mECRNariyaar, Bihar
#6.2|--|PPRHPiprahan Halt  02:50-02:50-  1-1077.8 2560mECRPiprahan, Bihar
#6.3|--|KTIKanti  03:00-03:00-  1-1073.6 2559mECRMuzaffarpur-843108, Bihar
#6.4|--|KVCKaparpura  03:08-03:08-  1-1070.4 2559mECRMuzaffarpur -8, Bihar
#7|--|MFPMuzaffarpur JunctionX03:30+1:3304:00+1:3630m31-1060.94857mECRMotijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone:- 91-9771429928, Bihar
#7.1%==%RDRam Dayalu Nagar  04:08-04:08-  1-1054.9 4856mECRMuzaffarpur -2, Bihar
#7.2%==%TURTurkiX  04:17-04:17-  1-1047.1 4855mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
#7.3%==%KHIKurhaniX  04:25-04:25-  1-1040.8 4856mECRKurhani, Bihar
#7.4%==%GRLGoraul  04:33-04:33-  1-1035.0 4859mECRVaishali, Bihar
#7.5%==%BNPTBenipatti PirapurX  04:35-04:35-  1-1033.1 4855mECRGhojaul Rd, Bihar
#7.6%==%BNRBhagwanpurX  04:43-04:43-  1-1026.7 4857mECRDist- Vaishali Pin 844114, Bihar
#7.7%==%BTHLBithauli  04:49-04:49-  1-1022.1 4859mECRPin:844113, Bihar
#7.8%==%SAISarai  04:55-04:55-  1-1017.7 4854mECRPin:844125, Bihar
#7.9%==%GWHGhoshawarX  05:02-05:02-  1-1011.6 4854mECRDaulatpur Deoria urf Daulatpur, Bihar
#8%==%HJPHajipur JunctionX  05:08+1:5105:10+1:562m11-1007.13255mECRPh:06224-272230, Bihar
#9/==/SEESonpur Junction  05:20+1:5805:22+1:592m31-1001.77156mECRSaran, Bihar
#9.1/==/PMUParmanandpur  05:28-05:28-  1-994.9 7156mECRNational Highway 19, Bihar
#9.2/==/NYONayagaon  05:32-05:32-  1-990.2 7156mECRNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
#9.3/==/STLRSitalpur  05:38-05:38-  1-982.6 7157mECRSitalpur, Bihar
#10/==/DGADighwara  05:42+2:0405:43+2:051m01-978.24459mECRSaran, Bihar
#10.1/==/AABHAmbika Bhawani Halt  05:48-05:48-  1-974.5 4459mECRNH 19, Bihar
#10.2/==/ATNRAwatarnagar  05:51-05:51-  1-972.5 4457mECRSaran, Bihar
#10.3/==/PPDAPanchpatia Deoria Halt  05:54-05:54-  1-970.4 4457mECRNH 19, Bihar
#10.4/==/BAGLBaragopal  05:57-05:57-  1-967.6 4456mECRSaran, Bihar
#10.5/==/DRIDumri JuaraX  06:03-06:03-  1-963.4 4457mECRPin: 841211, Bihar
#10.6/==/GJHGoldinganj  06:10-06:10-  1-958.7 4458mECRChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
#10.7/==/CHPGChhapra Gramin Jn.  06:18-06:18-  1-952.9 4456mNERPurbari Telpa, Bihar
#10.8/==/CIChhapra KacheriX  06:22-06:22-  1-949.6 4458mNERSaran, Bihar
#11/==/CPRChhapra Junction  06:25+2:2306:40+2:2615m01-947.57358mNERDistt: Saran, Bihar
#11.1%--%GTSTGautamsthan  06:47-06:47-  1-938.7 7361mNERRevelganjghat, Bihar
#11.2%--%RVGRevelganj Ghat Halt  06:49-06:49-  1-936.5 7363mNERChhapra, Bihar
#11.3%--%MHTManjhi  06:54-06:54-  1-930.8 7361mNERManjhi, Bihar
#11.4%--%BKLABakulhaX  06:58-06:58-  1-925.2 7358mNERBakulha, Uttar Pradesh
#12%--%SIPSuraimanpur  07:04+2:5207:06+2:542m01-918.45761mNERBallia 277208, Uttar Pradesh
#12.1%--%DCPDal Chapra  07:12-07:12-  1-912.3 5761mNERDal Chapra, Bihar
#12.2%--%ROIReoti  07:18-07:18-  1-907.0 5763mNERBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
#12.3%--%STWSahatwar  07:27-07:27-  1-898.8 5766mNERBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
#12.4%--%CATAChhata AschauraX  07:32-07:32-  1-894.0 5762mNERGirija Bhavan, Bihar
#12.5%--%BCDBansdih Road  07:35-07:35-  1-890.4 5764mNERPin:277210, Uttar Pradesh
#13%--%BUIBallia  07:45+3:0507:50+3:065m31-881.47165mNERBallia, Uttar Pradesh
#13.1%--%SVISagarpali  07:54-07:54-  1-876.2 7164mNERNational Highway 19, Uttar Pradesh
#13.2%--%PEPPhephna Junction  07:59-07:59-  1-871.2 7168mNERUttar Pradesh 277503, Uttar Pradesh
#13.3%--%CBNChit BaragaonX  08:04-08:04-  1-864.9 7169mNERChitbaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
#13.4%--%TJDTajpur Dehma  08:10-08:10-  1-857.6 7169mNERGosalpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#13.5%--%KMDRKarimuddin Pur  08:17-08:17-  1-849.9 7170mNERKarimuddinpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.6%--%DDDDhondha DihX  08:22-08:22-  1-843.4 7172mNERMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
#14%--%YFPYusufpur  08:28+2:5308:29+2:541m01-836.65772mNERMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
#14.1%--%SBKShahbaz Kuli  08:37-08:37-  1-829.0 5773mNERShahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
#14.2%--%GZTGhazipur GhatX  08:46-08:46-  1-820.7 5774mNERGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
#15%--%GCTGhazipur City  08:50+2:5908:55+2:585m21-816.63074mNERGhazipur 233001, Uttar Pradesh
#15.1%--%AKSAnkuspurX  09:10-09:10-  1-809.0 3073mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
#15.2%--%SAHRSaheri  09:19-09:19-  1-805.0 3074mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
#15.3%--%NDJNandGanjX  09:31-09:31-  1-798.9 3077mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
#15.4%--%BSCKBasuchak  09:41-09:41-  1-793.7 3076mNERBasuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#15.5%--%TRNTaraonX  09:49-09:49-  1-789.9 3082mNERTaraon Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
#15.6%--%SYHSaiyedpur Bhitri  10:05-10:05-  1-781.9 3084mNERSaidpur, Uttar Pradesh
#16%--%ARJAunrihar JunctionX  10:15+3:0810:17+3:182m01-777.13279mNERPin:233221, Uttar Pradesh
#16.1!%%!%SARRSidhauna rampur (halt)X  10:27-10:27-  1-771.9 3280mNER233223, Uttar Pradesh
#16.2!%%!%RJIRajawari  10:32-10:32-  1-768.8 3283mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
#16.3!%%!%KDQKadipur  10:45-10:45-  1-761.8 3284mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
#16.4!%%!%SRNTSarnath  11:04-11:04-  1-751.8 3280mNERVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#17!%%!%BCYVaranasi City  11:16+3:4211:17+4:021m01-745.21176mNERPin:221001, Uttar Pradesh
#18!%%!%BSBVaranasi Junction  11:35+3:5511:45+4:0010m31-741.96582mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
#18.1/==/BSBYVaranasi Yard  11:46-11:46-  1-741.2 6581mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#18.2/==/SOPShivpur  11:50-11:50-  1-736.1 6581mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#18.3/==/BRPTBirapattiX  11:56-11:56-  1-729.6 6584mNRRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
#18.4/==/BTPBabatpurX  12:02-12:02-  1-723.3 6585mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#18.5/==/PDRDPindra RoadX  12:07-12:07-  1-718.1 6582mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#18.6/==/KSFKhalispur  12:11-12:11-  1-714.0 6582mNRPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
#18.7/==/TLMDTrilochan MahdoX  12:16-12:16-  1-708.5 6583mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#18.8/==/JLLJalalGanjX  12:21-12:21-  1-702.7 6587mNRJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
#18.9/==/SIQSarkoni  12:27-12:27-  1-696.5 6582mNRBandipur, Uttar Pradesh
#18.10/==/ZBDZafarabad Junction  12:32-12:32-  1-690.7 6583mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#18.11/==/JNUKJaunpur Kutchary  12:35-12:35-  1-687.2 6587mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
#19/==/JOPJaunpur City  12:38+4:1612:40+4:162m31-684.25585mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
#19.1/==/BKSABakhsha  12:52-12:52-  1-672.8 5589mNRBaksha, Uttar Pradesh
#19.2/==/SVZSarai Harkhu  13:01-13:01-  1-665.1 5587mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#19.3/==/SKNSri Krishna Nagar  13:10-13:10-  1-656.4 5592mNRBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
#19.4%==%HRPGHarpalGanjX  13:19-13:19-  1-648.3 5592mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#19.5%==%NIMGNima Gopalpur Halt  13:26-13:26-  1-641.4 5591mNRDistt. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
#19.6%==%KEPRKoiripur  13:30-13:30-  1-637.7 5597mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#19.7%==%CHDAChanda Halt  13:36-13:36-  1-632.2 5599mNRChanda, Uttar Pradesh
#19.8%==%MWPMahrani Pachhim  13:40-13:40-  1-628.8 5593mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#20%==%LBALambhua  13:49+3:5013:50+3:501m11-620.51597mNRLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
#20.1/==/BDINBhadaiyan  14:17-14:17-  1-613.6 1597mNRBhadaiya, Uttar Pradesh
#20.2/==/PKXPakhruliXO  14:40-14:40-  1-607.7 15101mNRSahupur, Uttar Pradesh
#21/==/SLNSultanpur Junction  15:15+3:4715:30+3:3815m31-598.67698mNRSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
#21.1/==/BDKNBandhua KalanX  15:37-15:37-  1-589.9 76106mNR227808, Uttar Pradesh
#21.2/==/SHNGShivnagar  15:47-15:47-  1-576.6 76105mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#22/==/MFKAMusafir Khana  15:55+3:4515:56+3:451m11-567.067105mNRMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
#22.1%==%AHZAdhinpur  16:04-16:04-  1-558.5 67110mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#22.2%==%WGJWaris Ganj  16:07-16:07-  1-555.0 67114mNRWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
#23%==%NHHNihalgarh  16:13+3:5416:14+3:551m01-548.141108mNRJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
#23.1%==%SYWSindurwaX  16:25-16:25-  1-540.9 41108mNRSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
#23.2%==%AKJAkbarGanj  16:36-16:36-  1-532.8 41112mNRSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
#23.3%==%CHBSChaubisi  16:49-16:49-  1-524.4 41118mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#23.4%==%HGHHaidergarh  17:01-17:01-  1-515.9 41116mNRState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
#23.5%==%TEGTirbediganj  17:13-17:13-  1-508.2 41116mNRMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
#23.6%==%CDRLChhandrauli  17:25-17:25-  1-500.0 41120mNRChhandrauli, Uttar Pradesh
#23.7/==/RMNRRahmatnagarX  17:38-17:38-  1-491.1 41117mNRAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
#23.8/==/APGAnupganjX  17:46-17:46-  1-485.5 41118mNRBaliyakhera, Uttar Pradesh
#23.9/==/BKKSBakkasX  17:58-17:58-  1-477.3 41121mNRBakas, Uttar Pradesh
#23.10/==/UTRUtraitia JunctionX  18:07-18:07-  1-471.3 41124mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#23.11/==/BHAWBlock Hut A  18:14-18:14-  1-466.4 41119mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#23.12/==/LBHDilkusha Cabin  18:20-18:20-  1-462.8 41120mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#24/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NRX  18:25+4:0618:40+4:0915m71-459.112124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
#24.1/==/LNWTAlambagh West Cabin  18:52-18:52-  1-456.9 12124mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#25/==/AMGAlamnagar  19:11+4:0419:13+4:052m01-453.178129mNRLUCKNOW 226017, Uttar Pradesh
#25.1/==/KKJKakori  19:19-19:19-  1-444.7 78130mNRKAKORI 227101, Uttar Pradesh
#25.2/==/MLDMalihabad  19:27-19:27-  1-434.8 78128mNRMalihabad 227111, Uttar Pradesh
#25.3/==/DILDilawarnagarX  19:31-19:31-  1-429.5 78131mNRSH 25 Dilawarnagar 227111, Uttar Pradesh
#25.4/==/RBDRahimabad  19:37-19:37-  1-421.8 78131mNRRahimabad 227116, Uttar Pradesh
#25.5/==/SANSandilaX  19:46-19:46-  1-410.5 78134mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
#25.6/==/UTAUmar TaliX  19:50-19:50-  1-405.2 78134mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
#25.7/==/DLQDalelnagar  19:55-19:55-  1-398.8 78135mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#25.8/==/BLMBalamau JunctionXO  20:01-20:01-  1-390.4 78138mNRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
#25.9/==/BGHBaghauli  20:08-20:08-  1-381.6 78141mNRsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
#25.10/==/MSTMasitX  20:14-20:14-  1-374.7 78141mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#25.11/==/KARKarna  20:19-20:19-  1-367.2 78143mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
#26/==/HRIHardoi  20:27+4:1920:32+4:185m11-357.356145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
#26.1/==/KUFKaurhaX  20:41-20:41-  1-348.9 56148mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#26.2/==/BEGBehtagokul  20:51-20:51-  1-340.1 56146mNRBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
#26.3/==/TDPTodarpur  20:58-20:58-  1-333.6 56147mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#26.4/==/SHRMSharma  21:00-21:00-  1-331.1 56149mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#26.5/==/AJIAnjhi Shahabad  21:07-21:07-  1-325.1 56149mNRAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#26.6/==/AIGAlgawanX  21:14-21:14-  1-318.9 56151mNRAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
#26.7/==/KHKahiliya  21:23-21:23-  1-310.3 56152mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#26.8/==/PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil  21:27-21:27-  1-305.9 56154mNRState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
#26.9/==/ROZARoza JunctionX  21:32-21:32-  1-302.0 56157mNRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
#26.10/==/SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt  21:38-21:38-  1-296.1 56157mNRShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#27/==/SPNShahjahanpur  21:40+4:0721:45+4:065m31-294.360157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
#27.1/==/BTRABanthra  21:53-21:53-  1-285.9 60154mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
#27.2/==/BHDHBahadurpur HaltX  21:57-21:57-  1-282.4 60154mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
#27.3/==/TLHTilhar  22:03-22:03-  1-276.1 60161mNRTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
#27.4/==/MILAMilakpur HaltX  22:07-22:07-  1-272.6 60158mNRDhaneta, Uttar Pradesh
#27.5/==/MKMiranpur Katra  22:13-22:13-  1-266.3 60162mNRShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#27.6/==/BLPUBilpurO  22:20-22:20-  1-259.6 60163mNRFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
#27.7/==/TSATisuaX  22:27-22:27-  1-252.3 60165mNRNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
#27.8/==/PMRPitambarpur  22:35-22:35-  1-243.7 60170mNRPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
#27.9/==/RYSRasuriyaX  22:45-22:45-  1-234.2 60174mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
#27.10|--|BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)p22:52-22:52-  1-227.3 60169mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
#27.11|--|XX-CHTBChanehti Bypass Cabin  22:55-22:55-  1-224.4 60167mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
#27.12|--|RGBRamganga  22:58-22:58-  1-221.6 60170mNRState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
#27.13|--|RSCRamganga South CabinX  22:58-22:58-  1-220.9 60162mNRFaridapur Thakuran, Uttar Pradesh
#27.14|--|BTGBasharatGanj  23:07-23:07-  1-212.4 60167mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
#27.15|--|NSUNisui  23:11-23:11-  1-207.7 60167mNRAonla- Bareilly Link Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#28|--|AOAonla