Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 16:43:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 16:43:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 971936-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1678692-1
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1678692-1
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1786905-0

14015/Sadbhavna Express
صدبھاونہ ایکسپریس     सदभावना एक्सप्रेस

PKW/Pilkhua --> DLI/Old Delhi Junction

Inaugural Run
Sun Jul 03, 1994
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently included in IRCTC E-Catering list
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Will remain cancelled on 3/4/17 and 5/4/17 due to Non-Interlocking work at Lambhua, Maharani Pacchim & Koiripur in Varanasi - Lucknow section
Sun Mar 26, 2017 (10:49AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (01:14) by Mohd Arif
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 2.0/5 (8 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - average (2)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - average (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 S5
 12
 S6
 13
 S7
 14
 S8
 15
 S9
 16
 B1
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
SLR
 MFP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
This is the Shortest Route between Pilkhua and Old Delhi Junction.
Travel Time: 1h 42m    1 halts    Distance: 46 km    Avg Speed: 27 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 03:08 (Avg 2h 32m late)
Platform# --
  T T  
PKW/Pilkhua 
Arrives @ 04:50 (Avg 2h 37m late)
Platform# 5
  T T  
DLI/Old Delhi Junction 

1 halts. 8 intermediate Stations between Pilkhua and Old Delhi Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|RXLRaxaul Junction -00:20+041-1190.95887mECREast Champaran, Bihar
#1.1|--|MSDHMasnadih 00:29-00:29-  1-1182.2 5879mECRUnchi Dih, Bihar
#1.2|--|RGHRamgarhwa 00:35-00:35-  1-1176.7 5875mECR845433, Bihar
#1.3|--|DRQDharminiya Halt 00:40-00:40-  1-1171.4 5873mECRBela, Bihar
#2|--|SGLSagauli Junction 00:50+1201:15+1325m21-1161.76974mECREast Champaran, Bihar
#2.1|--|SRASemra 01:23-01:23-  1-1152.5 6972mECRSemra Tola Bhola, Bihar
#2.2|--|CHAHChailaha Halt 01:30-01:30-  1-1144.2 6973mECRChailaha, Bihar
#3|--|BMKIBapudham Motihari 01:33+2701:38+285m--1-1141.18072mECRMotihari, Bihar
#3.1|--|MCOMotihari Court 01:40-01:40-  1-1138.3 8074mECRLauthaha 845401, Bihar
#3.2|--|JDRJiwdhara 01:44-01:44-  1-1132.5 8070mECRJiwdhara, Bihar
#3.3|--|BGARBangari 01:49-01:49-  1-1126.9 8067mECRBangari, Bihar
#3.4|--|KPCMKuwarchintawanpur Halt 01:51-01:51-  1-1124.2 8065mECRRamgarh, Bihar
#3.5|--|PPAPipra 01:54-01:54-  1-1119.1 8069mECRNational Highway 28, Bihar
#3.6|--|KXRKuria 01:57-01:57-  1-1115.1 8067mECRKuria, Bihar
#4|--|CAAChakia 02:02+4002:04+432m11-1108.95766mECRChakia, Bihar
#4.1|--|HRNGHarpur Nag Halt 02:09-02:09-  1-1104.4 5767mECRNational Highway 28, Bihar
#5|--|MAIMehsi 02:13+4602:15+522m11-1100.47365mECRMehsi, Bihar
#5.1|--|MHLMahwal 02:18-02:18-  1-1097.1 7365mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
#6|--|MTRMotipur 02:26+1:1202:28+1:122m11-1087.02561mECRRatanpura, Bihar
#6.1|--|NRVNariyar 02:41-02:41-  1-1081.7 2559mECRNariyaar, Bihar
#6.2|--|PPRHPiprahan Halt 02:50-02:50-  1-1077.8 2559mECRPiprahan, Bihar
#6.3|--|KTIKanti 03:00-03:00-  1-1073.6 2558mECRMuzaffarpur-843108, Bihar
#6.4|--|KVCKaparpura 03:08-03:08-  1-1070.3 2559mECRMuzaffarpur -8, Bihar
#7|--|MFPMuzaffarpur JunctionX 03:30+1:0504:00+1:1230m31-1060.94857mECRMotijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone:- 91-9771429928, Bihar
#7.1%==%RDRam Dayalu Nagar 04:08-04:08-  1-1054.9 4856mECRMuzaffarpur -2, Bihar
#7.2%==%TURTurkiX 04:17-04:17-  1-1047.2 4855mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
#7.3%==%KHIKurhaniX 04:25-04:25-  1-1040.9 4856mECRKurhani, Bihar
#7.4%==%GRLGoraul 04:33-04:33-  1-1035.1 4859mECRVaishali, Bihar
#7.5%==%BNPTBenipatti PirapurX 04:35-04:35-  1-1033.1 4855mECRGhojaul Rd, Bihar
#7.6%==%BNRBhagwanpurX 04:43-04:43-  1-1026.8 4857mECRDist- Vaishali Pin 844114, Bihar
#7.7%==%BTHLBithauli 04:49-04:49-  1-1022.1 4859mECRPin:844113, Bihar
#7.8%==%SAISarai 04:55-04:55-  1-1017.7 4854mECRPin:844125, Bihar
#7.9/==/GWHGhoshawarX 05:02-05:02-  1-1011.7 4854mECRDaulatpur Deoria urf Daulatpur, Bihar
#8/==/HJPHajipur JunctionX 05:08+1:0205:10+1:082m31-1007.13255mECRPh:06224-272230, Bihar
#9/==/SEESonpur Junction 05:20+1:0805:22+1:082m31-1001.87156mECRSaran, Bihar
#9.1/==/PMUParmanandpur 05:28-05:28-  1-994.9 7156mECRParmanandpur, Bihar
#9.2/==/NYONayagaon 05:32-05:32-  1-990.3 7156mECRNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
#9.3/==/STLRSitalpur 05:38-05:38-  1-982.7 7157mECRSitalpur, Bihar
#10/==/DGADighwara 05:42+1:1205:43+1:141m11-978.24459mECRSaran, Bihar
#10.1/==/AABHAmbika Bhawani Halt 05:48-05:48-  1-974.5 4459mECRNH 19, Bihar
#10.2/==/ATNRAwatarnagar 05:51-05:51-  1-972.6 4457mECRSaran, Bihar
#10.3/==/PPDAPanchpatia Deoria Halt 05:54-05:54-  1-970.4 4457mECRNH 19, Bihar
#10.4/==/BAGLBaragopal 05:57-05:57-  1-967.7 4456mECRSaran, Bihar
#10.5/==/DRIDumri JuaraX 06:03-06:03-  1-963.5 4457mECRPin: 841211, Bihar
#10.6/==/GJHGoldinganj 06:10-06:10-  1-958.8 4458mECRChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
#10.7/==/CHPGChhapra Gramin Jn. 06:18-06:18-  1-952.9 4456mNERPurbari Telpa, Bihar
#10.8/==/CIChhapra KacheriX 06:22-06:22-  1-949.7 4458mNERSaran, Bihar
#11/==/CPRChhapra Junction 06:25+1:2706:40+1:3215m11-947.67358mNERDistt: Saran, Bihar
#11.1%--%GTSTGautamsthan 06:47-06:47-  1-938.7 7361mNERRevelganjghat, Bihar
#11.2%--%RVGRevelganj Ghat Halt 06:49-06:49-  1-936.6 7363mNERChhapra, Bihar
#11.3%--%MHTManjhi 06:54-06:54-  1-930.9 7361mNERManjhi, Bihar
#11.4%--%BKLABakulhaX 06:58-06:58-  1-925.2 7358mNERBakulha, Uttar Pradesh
#12%--%SIPSuraimanpur 07:04+2:1107:06+2:122m--1-918.55761mNERBallia 277208, Uttar Pradesh
#12.1%--%DCPDal Chapra 07:12-07:12-  1-912.4 5761mNERDal Chapra, Bihar
#12.2%--%ROIReoti 07:18-07:18-  1-907.1 5763mNERBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
#12.3%--%STWSahatwar 07:27-07:27-  1-898.8 5766mNERBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
#12.4%--%CATAChhata AschauraX 07:32-07:32-  1-894.1 5762mNERGirija Bhavan, Bihar
#12.5%--%BCDBansdih Road 07:35-07:35-  1-890.5 5764mNERPin:277210, Uttar Pradesh
#13!%%!%BUIBallia 07:45+2:1307:50+2:145m31-881.47165mNERBallia, Uttar Pradesh
#13.1!%%!%SVISagarpali 07:54-07:54-  1-876.3 7164mNERNational Highway 19, Uttar Pradesh
#13.2!%%!%PEPPhephna Junction 07:59-07:59-  1-871.3 7168mNERUttar Pradesh 277503, Uttar Pradesh
#13.3!%%!%CBNChit BaragaonX 08:04-08:04-  1-865.0 7169mNERChitbaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
#13.4!%%!%TJDTajpur Dehma 08:10-08:10-  1-857.6 7169mNERGosalpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#13.5!%%!%KMDRKarimuddin Pur 08:17-08:17-  1-850.0 7170mNERKarimuddinpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.6!%%!%DDDDhondha DihX 08:22-08:22-  1-843.5 7172mNERMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
#14!%%!%YFPYusufpur 08:28+2:3308:29+2:351m11-836.65772mNERMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
#14.1!%%!%SBKShahbaz Kuli 08:37-08:37-  1-829.0 5773mNERShahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
#14.2!%%!%GZTGhazipur GhatX 08:46-08:46-  1-820.8 5774mNERGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
#15!%%!%GCTGhazipur City 08:50+2:3508:55+2:355m21-816.73074mNERGhazipur 233001, Uttar Pradesh
#15.1%--%AKSAnkuspurX 09:10-09:10-  1-809.1 3073mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
#15.2%--%SAHRSaheri 09:19-09:19-  1-805.1 3074mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
#15.3%--%NDJNandGanjX 09:31-09:31-  1-798.9 3077mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
#15.4%--%BSCKBasuchak 09:41-09:41-  1-793.7 3076mNERBasuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#15.5%--%TRNTaraonX 09:49-09:49-  1-789.9 3082mNERTaraon Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
#15.6%--%SYHSaiyedpur Bhitri 10:05-10:05-  1-781.9 3084mNERSaidpur, Uttar Pradesh
#16%--%ARJAunrihar JunctionX 10:15+2:0710:17+2:102m--1-777.23279mNERPin- 233221, Uttar Pradesh
#16.1%==%SARRSidhauna rampur (halt)X 10:27-10:27-  1-771.9 3280mNER233223, Uttar Pradesh
#16.2%==%RJIRajawariX 10:32-10:32-  1-768.9 3283mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
#16.3%==%KDQKadipur 10:45-10:45-  1-761.8 3284mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
#16.4%==%SRNTSarnath 11:04-11:04-  1-751.8 3280mNERVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#17!%%!%BCYVaranasi City 11:16+2:1811:17+2:341m--1-745.31176mNERPin:221001, Uttar Pradesh
#18!%%!%BSBVaranasi Junction 11:35+2:3511:45+2:4410m31-742.06582mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
#18.1/==/BSBYVaranasi Yard 11:46-11:46-  1-741.3 6581mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#18.2/==/SOPShivpur 11:50-11:50-  1-736.2 6581mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#18.3/==/BRPTBirapattiX 11:56-11:56-  1-729.6 6584mNRRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
#18.4/==/BTPBabatpurX 12:02-12:02-  1-723.4 6585mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#18.5/==/PDRDPindra RoadX 12:07-12:07-  1-718.2 6582mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#18.6/==/KSFKhalispur 12:11-12:11-  1-714.0 6582mNRPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
#18.7/==/TLMDTrilochan MahadeoX 12:16-12:16-  1-708.6 6583mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#18.8/==/JLLJalalGanjX 12:21-12:21-  1-702.7 6587mNRJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
#18.9/==/SIQSarkoni 12:27-12:27-  1-696.6 6582mNRBandipur, Uttar Pradesh
#18.10/==/ZBDZafarabad Junction 12:32-12:32-  1-690.7 6584mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#18.11/==/JNUKJaunpur Kutchary 12:35-12:35-  1-687.3 6587mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
#19/==/JOPJaunpur City 12:38+3:0712:40+3:072m31-684.35585mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
#19.1/==/BKSABakhsha 12:52-12:52-  1-672.9 5589mNRBaksha, Uttar Pradesh
#19.2/==/SVZSarai Harkhu 13:01-13:01-  1-665.2 5587mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#19.3/==/SKNSri Krishna Nagar 13:10-13:10-  1-656.5 5592mNRBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
#19.4%==%HRPGHarpalGanjX 13:19-13:19-  1-648.3 5592mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#19.5%==%NIMGNima Gopalpur Halt 13:26-13:26-  1-641.4 5591mNRDistt. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
#19.6%==%KEPRKoiripur 13:30-13:30-  1-637.8 5597mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#19.7%==%CHDAChanda Halt 13:36-13:36-  1-632.3 5599mNRChanda, Uttar Pradesh
#19.8%==%MWPMahrani Pachhim 13:40-13:40-  1-628.8 5593mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#20%==%LBALambhua 13:49+3:1213:50+3:121m11-620.51597mNRLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
#20.1/==/BDINBhadaiyan 14:17-14:17-  1-613.7 1597mNRBhadaiya, Uttar Pradesh
#20.2/==/PKXPakhruliXO 14:40-14:40-  1-607.7 15101mNRSahupur, Uttar Pradesh
#21/==/SLNSultanpur Junction 15:15+2:1615:30+2:0715m31-598.67698mNRSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
#21.1/==/BDKNBandhua KalanX 15:37-15:37-  1-590.0 76106mNR227808, Uttar Pradesh
#21.2/==/SHNGShivnagar 15:47-15:47-  1-576.6 76105mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#22/==/MFKAMusafir Khana 15:55+2:1215:56+2:131m11-567.167105mNRMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
#22.1%==%AHZAdhinpur 16:04-16:04-  1-558.6 67110mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#22.2%==%WGJWaris Ganj 16:07-16:07-  1-555.0 67114mNRWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
#23%==%NHHNihalgarh 16:13+2:1716:14+2:191m--1-548.241108mNRJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
#23.1%==%SYWSindurwaX 16:25-16:25-  1-540.9 41108mNRSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
#23.2%==%AKJAkbarGanj 16:36-16:36-  1-532.9 41112mNRSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
#23.3%==%CHBSChaubisi 16:49-16:49-  1-524.5 41118mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#23.4%==%HGHHaidergarh 17:01-17:01-  1-515.9 41116mNRState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
#23.5%==%TEGTirbediganj 17:13-17:13-  1-508.3 41116mNRMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
#23.6%==%CDRLChhandrauli 17:25-17:25-  1-500.1 41120mNRChhandrauli, Uttar Pradesh
#23.7/==/RMNRRahmatnagarX 17:38-17:38-  1-491.1 41117mNRAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
#23.8/==/APGAnupganjX 17:46-17:46-  1-485.5 41118mNRBaliyakhera, Uttar Pradesh
#23.9/==/BKKSBakkasX 17:58-17:58-  1-477.4 41121mNRBakas, Uttar Pradesh
#23.10/==/UTRUtraitia JunctionX 18:07-18:07-  1-471.4 41124mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#23.11/==/BHAWBlock Hut A 18:14-18:14-  1-466.5 41119mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#23.12/==/LBHDilkusha Cabin 18:20-18:20-  1-462.8 41120mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#24/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NRX 18:25+2:2118:40+2:1715m71-459.212124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
#24.1/==/LNWTAlambagh West Cabin 18:52-18:52-  1-456.9 12124mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#25/==/AMGAlamnagar 19:11+2:1219:13+2:122m31-453.278129mNRLUCKNOW 226017, Uttar Pradesh
#25.1/==/KKJKakori 19:19-19:19-  1-444.8 78130mNRKAKORI 227101, Uttar Pradesh
#25.2/==/MLDMalihabad 19:27-19:27-  1-434.9 78128mNRMalihabad 227111, Uttar Pradesh
#25.3/==/DILDilawarnagarX 19:31-19:31-  1-429.5 78131mNRSH 25 Dilawarnagar 227111, Uttar Pradesh
#25.4/==/RBDRahimabad 19:37-19:37-  1-421.9 78131mNRRahimabad 227116, Uttar Pradesh
#25.5/==/SANSandilaX 19:46-19:46-  1-410.6 78134mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
#25.6/==/UTAUmar TaliX 19:50-19:50-  1-405.2 78134mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
#25.7/==/DLQDalelnagar 19:55-19:55-  1-398.9 78135mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#25.8/==/BLMBalamau JunctionXO 20:01-20:01-  1-390.4 78138mNRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
#25.9/==/BGHBaghauli 20:08-20:08-  1-381.7 78141mNRsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
#25.10/==/MSTMasitX 20:14-20:14-  1-374.8 78141mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#25.11/==/KARKarna 20:19-20:19-  1-367.2 78143mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
#26/==/HRIHardoi 20:27+2:2420:32+2:255m11-357.456145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
#26.1/==/KUFKaurhaX 20:41-20:41-  1-349.0 56148mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#26.2/==/BEGBehtagokul 20:51-20:51-  1-340.1 56146mNRBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
#26.3/==/TDPTodarpur 20:58-20:58-  1-333.7 56147mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#26.4/==/SHRMSharma 21:00-21:00-  1-331.1 56149mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#26.5/==/AJIAnjhi Shahabad 21:07-21:07-  1-325.2 56149mNRAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#26.6/==/AIGAlgawanX 21:14-21:14-  1-318.9 56151mNRAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
#26.7/==/KHKahiliya 21:23-21:23-  1-310.4 56152mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#26.8/==/PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil 21:27-21:27-  1-306.0 56154mNRState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
#26.9/==/ROZARoza JunctionX 21:32-21:32-  1-302.0 56157mNRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
#26.10/==/SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt 21:38-21:38-  1-296.2 56157mNRShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#27/==/SPNShahjahanpur 21:40+2:0521:45+2:055m31-294.460157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
#27.1/==/BTRABanthra 21:53-21:53-  1-285.9 60154mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
#27.2/==/BHDHBahadurpur Halt 21:57-21:57-  1-282.5 60154mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
#27.3/==/TLHTilhar 22:03-22:03-  1-276.2 60161mNRTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
#27.4/==/MILAMilakpur HaltX 22:07-22:07-  1-272.6 60158mNRDhaneta, Uttar Pradesh
#27.5/==/MKMiranpur Katra 22:13-22:13-  1-266.4 60162mNRShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#27.6/==/BLPUBilpurO 22:20-22:20-  1-259.6 60163mNRFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
#27.7/==/TSATisuaX 22:27-22:27-  1-252.3 60165mNRNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
#27.8/==/PMRPitambarpur 22:35-22:35-  1-243.8 60170mNRPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
#27.9/==/RYSRasuriyaX 22:45-22:45-  1-234.3 60174mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
#27.10|--|BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)p 22:52-22:52-  1-227.4 60169mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
#27.11|--|XX-CHTBChanehti Bypass Cabin 22:55-22:55-  1-224.4 60167mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
#27.12|--|RGBRamganga 22:58-22:58-  1-221.6 60170mNRState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
#27.13|--|RSCRamganga South CabinX 22:58-22:58-  1-220.9 60167mNRFaridapur Thakuran, Uttar Pradesh
#27.14|--|BTGBasharatGanj 23:07-23:07-  1-212.4 60167mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
#27.15|--|NSUNisui 23:11-23:11-  1-207.7 60167mNRAonla- Bareilly Link Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#28|--|AOAonla 23:18+2:1523:20+2:152m11-201.156176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
#28.1|--|RBK