Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jun 29, 2017 16:21:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jun 29, 2017 16:21:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 971936-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1678692-1
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1786905-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Large TB; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2182630-0

14015/Sadbhavna Express
صدبھاونہ ایکسپریس     सदभावना एक्सप्रेस

PKW/Pilkhua --> DLI/Old Delhi Junction

Refresh Live Status (2h 40m ago)
Inaugural Run
Sun Jul 03, 1994
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently included in IRCTC E-Catering list
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
The 14015 Raxaul- Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sadbhavna Express Train Journey Commencing from 02.10.2017 will terminate at Anand Vihar Terminal instead of Delhi Sarai Rohilla. It will...
more...
arrive at Anand Vihar Terminal 04.40 a.m.
Thu May 25, 2017 (11:08PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (01:14) by Mohd Arif*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 2.0/5 (8 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - average (2)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - average (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 S5
 12
 S6
 13
 S7
 14
 S8
 15
 S9
 16
 B1
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
SLR
 MFP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
This is the Shortest Route between Pilkhua and Old Delhi Junction.
Travel Time: 1h 42m    1 halts    Distance: 46 km    Avg Speed: 27 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 03:08 (Avg 2h 29m late)
Platform# --
  T T  
PKW/Pilkhua 
Arrives @ 04:50 (Avg 2h 10m late)
Platform# 5
  T T  
DLI/Old Delhi Junction 

1 halts. 9 intermediate Stations between Pilkhua and Old Delhi Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|RXLRaxaul Junction -00:20+041-1191.15886mECREast Champaran, Bihar
#1.1|--|MSDHMasnadih 00:29-00:29-  1-1182.4 5879mECRUnchi Dih, Bihar
#1.2|--|RGHRamgarhwa 00:35-00:35-  1-1176.9 5875mECR845433, Bihar
#1.3|--|DRQDharminiya Halt 00:40-00:40-  1-1171.6 5873mECRPIN - 845433, Bihar
#2|--|SGLSagauli Junction 00:50+801:15+825m21-1161.86974mECREast Champaran, Bihar
#2.1|--|SRASemra 01:23-01:23-  1-1152.7 6972mECRSemra Tola Bhola, Bihar
#2.2|--|CHAHChailaha Halt 01:30-01:30-  1-1144.4 6973mECRChailaha, Bihar
#3|--|BMKIBapudham Motihari 01:33+1901:38+195m--1-1141.28072mECRMotihari, Bihar
#3.1|--|MCOMotihari Court 01:40-01:40-  1-1138.5 8075mECRLauthaha 845401, Bihar
#3.2|--|JDRJiwdhara 01:44-01:44-  1-1132.7 8070mECRJiwdhara, Bihar
#3.3|--|BGARBangari 01:49-01:49-  1-1127.1 8067mECRBangari, Bihar
#3.4|--|KPCMKuwarchintawanpur Halt 01:51-01:51-  1-1124.3 8065mECR845429, Bihar
#3.5|--|PPAPipra 01:54-01:54-  1-1119.3 8069mECRNational Highway 28, Bihar
#3.6|--|KXRKuria 01:57-01:57-  1-1115.3 8067mECRKuria, Bihar
#4|--|CAAChakia 02:02+2702:04+272m11-1109.15766mECRChakia, Bihar
#4.1|--|HRNGHarpur Nag Halt 02:09-02:09-  1-1104.6 5767mECRNational Highway 28, Bihar
#5|--|MAIMehsi 02:13+3102:15+332m11-1100.67365mECRMehsi, Bihar
#5.1|--|MHLMahwal 02:18-02:18-  1-1097.2 7365mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
#6|--|MTRMotipur 02:26+4702:28+472m11-1087.22561mECRRatanpura, Bihar
#6.1|--|NRVNariyar 02:40-02:40-  1-1081.9 2559mECRNariyaar, Bihar
#6.2|--|PPRHPiprahan Halt 02:50-02:50-  1-1078.0 2559mECRPiprahan, Bihar
#6.3|--|KTIKanti 03:00-03:00-  1-1073.7 2558mECRMuzaffarpur-843108, Bihar
#6.4|--|KVCKaparpura 03:08-03:08-  1-1070.5 2559mECRMuzaffarpur -8, Bihar
#7|--|MFPMuzaffarpur JunctionX 03:30+4104:00+4530m31-1061.04857mECRMotijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone:- 91-9771429928, Bihar
#7.1%==%RDRam Dayalu Nagar 04:08-04:08-  1-1055.0 4856mECRMuzaffarpur -2, Bihar
#7.2%==%TURTurkiX 04:17-04:17-  1-1047.3 4855mECRMuzaffarpur, Bihar
#7.3%==%KHIKurhaniX 04:25-04:25-  1-1040.9 4856mECRKurhani, Bihar
#7.4%==%GRLGoraul 04:33-04:33-  1-1035.2 4859mECRVaishali, Bihar
#7.5%==%BNPTBenipatti PirapurX 04:35-04:35-  1-1033.2 4855mECRGhojaul Rd, Bihar
#7.6%==%BNRBhagwanpurX 04:43-04:43-  1-1026.9 4857mECRDist- Vaishali Pin 844114, Bihar
#7.7%==%BTHLBithauli 04:49-04:49-  1-1022.2 4859mECRPin:844113, Bihar
#7.8%==%SAISarai 04:55-04:55-  1-1017.8 4854mECRPin:844125, Bihar
#7.9/==/GWHGhoshawarX 05:02-05:02-  1-1011.8 4854mECRDaulatpur Deoria urf Daulatpur, Bihar
#8/==/HJPHajipur JunctionX 05:08+3705:10+462m31-1007.23255mECRPh:06224-272230, Bihar
#9/==/SEESonpur Junction 05:20+4705:22+472m31-1001.97156mECR841101 Tel no-06518-222235, Bihar
#9.1/==/PMUParmanandpur 05:28-05:28-  1-995.0 7156mECRParmanandpur, Bihar
#9.2/==/NYONayagaon 05:32-05:32-  1-990.4 7156mECRNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
#9.3/==/STLRSitalpur 05:38-05:38-  1-982.8 7157mECRSitalpur, Bihar
#10/==/DGADighwara 05:42+5205:43+521m11-978.34459mECRSaran, Bihar
#10.1/==/AABHAmbika Bhawani Halt 05:48-05:48-  1-974.6 4459mECRNH 19, Bihar
#10.2/==/ATNRAwatarnagar 05:51-05:51-  1-972.7 4457mECRSaran, Bihar
#10.3/==/PPDAPanchpatia Deoria Halt 05:54-05:54-  1-970.5 4457mECRNH 19, Bihar
#10.4/==/BAGLBaragopal 05:57-05:57-  1-967.7 4456mECRSaran, Bihar
#10.5/==/DRIDumri JuaraX 06:03-06:03-  1-963.5 4457mECRPin: 841211, Bihar
#10.6/==/GJHGoldinganj 06:10-06:10-  1-958.9 4458mECRChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
#10.7/==/CHPGChhapra Gramin Jn. 06:18-06:18-  1-953.0 4456mNERPurbari Telpa, Bihar
#10.8/==/CIChhapra KacheriX 06:22-06:22-  1-949.8 4458mNERSaran, Bihar
#11/==/CPRChhapra Junction 06:25+1:0506:40+1:0915m11-947.77358mNERDistt: Saran, Bihar
#11.1!%%!%GTSTGautamsthan 06:47-06:47-  1-938.8 7361mNERRevelganjghat, Bihar
#11.2!%%!%RVGRevelganj Ghat Halt 06:49-06:49-  1-936.6 7363mNERChhapra, Bihar
#11.3!%%!%MHTManjhi 06:54-06:54-  1-930.9 7361mNERManjhi, Bihar
#11.4!%%!%BKLABakulhaX 06:58-06:58-  1-925.3 7358mNER277208, Uttar Pradesh
#12!%%!%SIPSuraimanpur 07:04+1:2607:06+1:282m--1-918.55761mNERBallia 277208, Uttar Pradesh
#12.1!%%!%DCPDal Chapra 07:12-07:12-  1-912.4 5761mNERDal Chapra, Bihar
#12.2!%%!%ROIReoti 07:18-07:18-  1-907.2 5763mNERBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
#12.3!%%!%STWSahatwar 07:27-07:27-  1-898.9 5766mNERBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
#12.4!%%!%CATAChhata AschauraX 07:32-07:32-  1-894.2 5762mNERGirija Bhavan, Bihar
#12.5!%%!%BCDBansdih Road 07:35-07:35-  1-890.5 5764mNERPin:277210, Uttar Pradesh
#13!%%!%BUIBallia 07:45+1:3307:50+1:345m31-881.57165mNERBallia, Uttar Pradesh
#13.1!%%!%SVISagarpali 07:54-07:54-  1-876.3 7164mNERNational Highway 19, Uttar Pradesh
#13.2!%%!%PEPPhephna Junction 07:59-07:59-  1-871.4 7168mNERUttar Pradesh 277503, Uttar Pradesh
#13.3!%%!%CBNChit BaragaonX 08:04-08:04-  1-865.1 7169mNERChitbaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
#13.4!%%!%TJDTajpur Dehma 08:10-08:10-  1-857.7 7169mNERGosalpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#13.5!%%!%KMDRKarimuddin Pur 08:17-08:17-  1-850.1 7170mNERKarimuddinpur, Uttar Pradesh
#13.6!%%!%DDDDhondha DihX 08:22-08:22-  1-843.6 7172mNERMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
#14!%%!%YFPYusufpur 08:28+1:3808:29+1:391m11-836.75772mNERMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
#14.1!%%!%SBKShahbaz Kuli 08:37-08:37-  1-829.1 5773mNERShahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
#14.2!%%!%GZTGhazipur GhatX 08:46-08:46-  1-820.9 5774mNERGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
#15!%%!%GCTGhazipur City 08:50+1:3908:55+1:395m21-816.83074mNERGhazipur 233001, Uttar Pradesh
#15.1!%%!%AKSAnkuspurX 09:10-09:10-  1-809.1 3073mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
#15.2!%%!%SAHRSaheri 09:19-09:19-  1-805.1 3074mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
#15.3!%%!%NDJNandGanjX 09:31-09:31-  1-799.0 3077mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
#15.4!%%!%BSCKBasuchak 09:41-09:41-  1-793.8 3076mNERBasuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#15.5!%%!%TRNTaraonX 09:49-09:49-  1-790.0 3082mNERTaraon Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
#15.6!%%!%SYHSaiyedpur Bhitri 10:05-10:05-  1-782.0 3084mNERSaidpur, Uttar Pradesh
#16!%%!%ARJAunrihar JunctionX 10:15+1:0910:17+1:122m--1-777.23279mNERPin- 233221, Uttar Pradesh
#16.1%==%SARRSidhauna rampur (halt)X 10:27-10:27-  1-772.0 3280mNER233223, Uttar Pradesh
#16.2%==%RJIRajawariX 10:32-10:32-  1-769.0 3283mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
#16.3%==%KDQKadipur 10:45-10:45-  1-761.9 3284mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
#16.4%==%SRNTSarnath 11:04-11:04-  1-751.9 3280mNERVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#17!%%!%BCYVaranasi City 11:16+1:1711:17+1:271m--1-745.41176mNERPin:221001, Uttar Pradesh
#18!%%!%BSBVaranasi Junction 11:35+1:4011:45+1:4710m31-742.16582mNRUttar Pradesh 221002, Uttar Pradesh
#18.1/==/BSBYVaranasi Yard 11:46-11:46-  1-741.4 6581mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#18.2/==/SOPShivpur 11:50-11:50-  1-736.2 6581mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
#18.3/==/BRPTBirapattiX 11:56-11:56-  1-729.7 6584mNRRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
#18.4/==/BTPBabatpurX 12:02-12:02-  1-723.5 6585mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#18.5/==/PDRDPindra RoadX 12:07-12:07-  1-718.3 6582mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#18.6/==/KSFKhalispur 12:11-12:11-  1-714.1 6582mNRPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
#18.7/==/TLMDTrilochan MahadeoX 12:16-12:16-  1-708.7 6583mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#18.8/==/JLLJalalGanjX 12:21-12:21-  1-702.8 6587mNRJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
#18.9/==/SIQSarkoni 12:27-12:27-  1-696.7 6582mNRBandipur, Uttar Pradesh
#18.10/==/ZBDZafarabad Junction 12:32-12:32-  1-690.8 6584mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#18.11/==/JNUKJaunpur Kutchary 12:35-12:35-  1-687.3 6587mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
#19/==/JOPJaunpur City 12:38+2:1412:40+2:152m31-684.45585mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
#19.1/==/BKSABakhsha 12:52-12:52-  1-673.0 5589mNRBaksha, Uttar Pradesh
#19.2/==/SVZSarai Harkhu 13:01-13:01-  1-665.3 5587mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#19.3/==/SKNSri Krishna Nagar 13:10-13:10-  1-656.6 5592mNRBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
#19.4/==/HRPGHarpalGanjX 13:19-13:19-  1-648.4 5592mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#19.5/==/NIMGNima Gopalpur Halt 13:26-13:26-  1-641.5 5591mNRDistt. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
#19.6/==/KEPRKoiripur 13:30-13:30-  1-637.9 5597mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#19.7/==/CHDAChanda Halt 13:36-13:36-  1-632.4 5599mNRChanda, Uttar Pradesh
#19.8/==/MWPMahrani Pachhim 13:40-13:40-  1-628.9 5593mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#20/==/LBALambhua 13:49+2:1913:50+2:191m11-620.61597mNRLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
#20.1/==/BDINBhadaiyan 14:17-14:17-  1-613.7 1597mNRBhadaiya, Uttar Pradesh
#20.2/==/PKXPakhruliXO 14:40-14:40-  1-607.8 15101mNRSahupur, Uttar Pradesh
#21/==/SLNSultanpur Junction 15:15+1:3415:30+1:2415m31-598.77698mNRSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
#21.1/==/BDKNBandhua KalanX 15:37-15:37-  1-590.0 76106mNR227808, Uttar Pradesh
#21.2/==/SHNGShivnagar 15:47-15:47-  1-576.7 76105mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#22/==/MFKAMusafir Khana 15:55+1:3115:56+1:321m11-567.167105mNRMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
#22.1/==/AHZAdhinpur 16:04-16:04-  1-558.7 67110mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#22.2%==%WGJWaris Ganj 16:07-16:07-  1-555.1 67114mNRWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
#23%==%NHHNihalgarh 16:13+1:4016:14+1:421m--1-548.241108mNRJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
#23.1%==%SYWSindurwaX 16:25-16:25-  1-541.0 41108mNRSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
#23.2%==%AKJAkbarGanj 16:36-16:36-  1-533.0 41112mNRSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
#23.3%==%CHBSChaubisi 16:49-16:49-  1-524.5 41118mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
#23.4%==%HGHHaidergarh 17:01-17:01-  1-516.0 41116mNRState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
#23.5%==%TEGTirbediganj 17:13-17:13-  1-508.4 41116mNRMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
#23.6%==%CDRLChhandrauli 17:25-17:25-  1-500.2 41120mNRChhandrauli, Uttar Pradesh
#23.7/==/RMNRRahmatnagarX 17:38-17:38-  1-491.2 41117mNRAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
#23.8/==/APGAnupganjX 17:46-17:46-  1-485.6 41118mNRBaliyakhera, Uttar Pradesh
#23.9/==/BKKSBakkasX 17:58-17:58-  1-477.5 41121mNRBakas, Uttar Pradesh
#23.10/==/UTRUtraitia JunctionX 18:07-18:07-  1-471.5 41124mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#23.11/==/BHAWBlock Hut A 18:14-18:14-  1-466.6 41119mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#23.12/==/LBHDilkusha Cabin 18:20-18:20-  1-462.9 41120mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#24/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NRX 18:25+1:4418:40+1:3815m71-459.212124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
#24.1/==/LNWTAlambagh West Cabin 18:52-18:52-  1-457.0 12124mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
#25/==/AMGAlamnagar 19:11+1:3219:13+1:342m31-453.378129mNRLUCKNOW 226017, Uttar Pradesh
#25.1/==/KKJKakori 19:19-19:19-  1-444.9 78130mNRKAKORI 227101, Uttar Pradesh
#25.2/==/MLDMalihabad 19:27-19:27-  1-435.0 78128mNRMalihabad 227111, Uttar Pradesh
#25.3/==/DILDilawarnagarX 19:31-19:31-  1-429.6 78131mNRSH 25 Dilawarnagar 227111, Uttar Pradesh
#25.4/==/RBDRahimabad 19:37-19:37-  1-422.0 78131mNRRahimabad 227116, Uttar Pradesh
#25.5/==/SANSandilaX 19:46-19:46-  1-410.6 78134mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
#25.6/==/UTAUmar TaliX 19:50-19:50-  1-405.3 78134mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
#25.7/==/DLQDalelnagar 19:55-19:55-  1-399.0 78135mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#25.8/==/BLMBalamau JunctionXO 20:01-20:01-  1-390.5 78138mNRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
#25.9/==/BGHBaghauli 20:08-20:08-  1-381.8 78141mNRsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
#25.10/==/MSTMasitX 20:14-20:14-  1-374.8 78141mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#25.11/==/KARKarna 20:19-20:19-  1-367.3 78143mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
#26/==/HRIHardoi 20:27+1:5320:32+1:555m11-357.556145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
#26.1/==/KUFKaurhaX 20:41-20:41-  1-349.1 56148mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#26.2/==/BEGBehtagokul 20:51-20:51-  1-340.2 56146mNRBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
#26.3/==/TDPTodarpur 20:58-20:58-  1-333.8 56147mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#26.4/==/SHRMSharma 21:00-21:00-  1-331.2 56149mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#26.5/==/AJIAnjhi Shahabad 21:07-21:07-  1-325.3 56149mNRAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
#26.6/==/AIGAlgawanX 21:14-21:14-  1-319.0 56151mNRAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
#26.7/==/KHKahiliya 21:23-21:23-  1-310.5 56152mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
#26.8/==/PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil 21:27-21:27-  1-306.1 56154mNRState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
#26.9/==/ROZARoza JunctionX 21:32-21:32-  1-302.1 56157mNRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
#26.10/==/SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt 21:38-21:38-  1-296.3 56157mNRShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#27/==/SPNShahjahanpur 21:40+1:4721:45+1:485m31-294.560157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
#27.1/==/BTRABanthra 21:53-21:53-  1-286.0 60154mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
#27.2/==/BHDHBahadurpur Halt 21:57-21:57-  1-282.6 60154mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
#27.3/==/TLHTilhar 22:03-22:03-  1-276.3 60161mNRTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
#27.4/==/MILAMilakpur HaltX 22:07-22:07-  1-272.7 60158mNRDhaneta, Uttar Pradesh
#27.5/==/MKMiranpur Katra 22:13-22:13-  1-266.5 60162mNRShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
#27.6/==/BLPUBilpurO 22:20-22:20-  1-259.7 60163mNRFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
#27.7/==/TSATisuaX 22:27-22:27-  1-252.4 60165mNRNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
#27.8/==/PMRPitambarpur 22:35-22:35-  1-243.8 60170mNRPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
#27.9/==/RYSRasuriyaX 22:45-22:45-  1-234.4 60174mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
#27.10|--|BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)p 22:52-22:52-  1-227.4 60169mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
#27.11|--|XX-CHTBChanehti Bypass Cabin 22:55-22:55-  1-224.5 60167mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
#27.12|--|RGBRamganga 22:58-22:58-  1-221.7 60170mNRState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
#27.13|--|RSCRamganga South CabinX 22:58-22:58-  1-221.0 60167mNRFaridapur Thakuran, Uttar Pradesh
#27.14|--|BTGBasharatGanj 23:07-23:07-  1-212.5 60167mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
#27.15|--|NSUNisui 23:11-23:11-  1-207.8 60167mNRAonla- Bareilly Link Rd, Uttar Pradesh
#28|--|AOAonla 23:18+1:5723:20+1:572m11-201.256176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
#28.1|--|RBK