Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 04:00:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 04:00:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1305803-0
Entry# 1880887-1

17209/Seshadri Express
ಶೇಷಾದ್ರಿ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್, శేషాద్రి ఎక్స్ ప్రెస్     शेषाद्रि एक्सप्रेस

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) --> GDR/Gudur Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 27m ago)
Inaugural Run
Tue Dec 24, 2002
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Sat Aug 27, 2016 (03:12PM)
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (08:06) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
17209->PM @ CCT->17210->17235->17236->17209
Rating: 3.3/5 (52 votes)
cleanliness - good (10)
punctuality - average (10)
food - average (7)
ticket avbl - good (8)
u/r coach - good (3)
railfanning - good (8)
safety - good (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 A2
  5
 A1
  6
 B4
  7
 B3
  8
 B2
  9
 B1
 10
S10
 11
 S9
 12
 S8
 13
 S7
 14
 S6
 15
 S5
 16
 S4
 17
 S3
 18
 S2
 19
 S1
 20
 UR
 21
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and Gudur Junction.
Travel Time: 9h 5m    15 halts    Distance: 427 km    Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 11:00 (Avg 3m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) 
Arrives @ 20:05 (Avg 35m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
GDR/Gudur Junction 

15 halts. 64 intermediate Stations between KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and Gudur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/SBCKSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)» -11:00+3110.025906mSWRBengaluru-560023, Karnataka
#2/==/BNCBengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)X 11:10+811:12+82m214.247928mSWRBengaluru-560052, Karnataka
#2.1/==/BNCEBengaluru East (Bangalore) 11:15-11:15-  16.9 47914mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#2.2/==/BYPWBaiyyappanahalli West Cabin 11:18-11:18-  19.2 47903mSWRBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
#2.3/==/BYPLBaiyyappanahalli 11:21-11:21-  110.9 47912mSWRBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
#2.4/==/XX-BYPOBaiyyappanahalli Outer CabinX 11:22-11:22-  112.2 47901mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#3/==/KJMKrishnarajapuramX 11:24+1311:26+132m2113.663907mSWRBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
#3.1/==/HDIHHoodi Halt 11:31-11:31-  118.4 63886mSWRIndia, Karnataka
#3.2/==/SGWFWhitefield Satellite 11:32-11:32-  120.3 63884mSWRBangalore, Karnataka
#4/==/WFDWhitefield 11:35+1511:36+181m2123.192874mSWR560067, Karnataka
#4.1/==/DKNDevangonthi 11:41-11:41-  130.9 92898mSWRSaukya Rd, Karnataka
#5/==/MLOMalurX 11:49+2711:50+281m2143.043909mSWRKolar, Karnataka
#5.1/==/BFWByatrayanhalli 12:05-12:05-  153.3 43875mSWRMalur, Karnataka
#5.2/==/TCLTyakalXO 12:11-12:11-  157.9 43865mSWRKolar, Karnataka
#5.3/==/MZVMaralahalli 12:19-12:19-  163.8 43860mSWRMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
#6/==/BWTBangarapet Junction 12:28+1712:30+172m4170.073810mSWRBangarapet, Karnataka
#6.1/==/VRDPVaradapura 12:36-12:36-  177.1 73798mSWRUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
#6.2/==/KSMKamasamudram 12:40-12:40-  181.9 73789mSWRKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
#6.3/==/BSMBisanattam 12:46-12:46-  188.9 73769mSWRKR Rd, Karnataka
#6.4/==/GDPGudupalli 12:50-12:50-  194.1 73746mSWRChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
#7/==/KPNKuppam 12:58+1813:00+212m11104.039688mSWRKuppam pin517425, Andhra Pradesh
#7.1/==/MARMulanurX 13:19-13:19-  1116.3 39625mSWRNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
#7.2/==/PUPatchurX 13:36-13:36-  1127.2 39494mSWRVellore, Tamil Nadu
#7.3/==/SKPTSomanayakkanpatti 13:49-13:49-  1135.8 39420mSWR635815, Tamil Nadu
#8/==/JTJJolarpettai JunctionX 14:03+314:05+72m31144.750405mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
#8.1/==/KDYKettandapatti 14:13-14:13-  1151.7 50379mSRNH 46, Tamil Nadu
#9/==/VNVaniyambadiX 14:24+714:25+81m--1160.790355mSRVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
#9.1/==/VGMVinnamangalam 14:30-14:30-  1168.9 90340mSRNH 46, Tamil Nadu
#9.2/==/ABAmburX 14:36-14:36-  1176.8 90332mSRTamil Nadu 635802, Tamil Nadu
#9.3/==/PCKMPachchakuppam 14:40-14:40-  1182.7 90307mSRNH 46, Tamil Nadu
#9.4/==/MPIMelpattiX 14:43-14:43-  1188.4 90295mSRSH 130, Tamil Nadu
#9.5/==/VLTValathoor 14:47-14:47-  1194.4 90285mSRSH 130, Tamil Nadu
#9.6/==/MEHMelalathurX 14:51-14:51-  1199.5 90275mSRSH 130, Tamil Nadu
#10/==/GYMGudiyattamX 14:54+1314:55+131m21204.349270mSRPIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
#10.1/==/KVNKavanur 15:02-15:02-  1210.4 49251mSRSH 59, Tamil Nadu
#10.2/==/VJVirinchipuram 15:10-15:10-  1216.9 49242mSRSH 59, Tamil Nadu
#10.3/==/LTILatteriXO 15:15-15:15-  1221.1 49237mSRSH 59, Tamil Nadu
#11/==/KPDKatpadi JunctionX 15:25+715:30+85m41228.952215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
#11.1/--/BUMBomma SamudramX 15:41-15:41-  1238.5 52243mSCRNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
#11.2/--/RAMRamapuramX 15:48-15:48-  1244.6 52283mSCRRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#11.3/--/PYXPeyanapalli 15:55-15:55-  1250.6 52300mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#11.4/--/SIESiddampalliX 15:59-15:59-  1253.9 52307mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#12/--/CTOChittoor 16:08+1916:10+212m11261.778305mSCR517001., Andhra Pradesh
#12.1/--/RVSNRVS NagarX 16:16-16:16-  1269.5 78308mSCRRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
#12.2/--/PTTPutalapattu 16:21-16:21-  1276.1 78313mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#13/--/PAKPakala Junction 16:33+4016:35+412m11291.730371mSCRKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
#13.1/--/PAMPanapakamX 17:00-17:00-  1303.8 30290mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
#13.2/--/MNPTMungilipattuX 17:15-17:15-  1311.3 30254mSCRChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#13.3/--/KENKotala 17:30-17:30-  1318.8 30216mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#13.4/--/CGIChandragiriX 17:36-17:36-  1321.7 30209mSCRNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#13.5/--/TPWTirupati West Halt 17:57-17:57-  1332.0 30160mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#14/--/TPTYTirupati Main 18:00+318:05+155m21333.640152mSCRChittoor District pin517507, Andhra Pradesh
#14.1/==/TCNRTiruchanur 18:12-18:12-  1338.4 40131mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#15/==/RURenigunta JunctionX 18:20+2518:30+3010m4,21343.577115mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
#15.1/==/XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin 18:32-18:32-  1346.0 77107mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#15.2/==/YPDYerpedu 18:38-18:38-  1353.2 77106mSCRTHIRUPATHI SRIKALAHASTI roadChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
#15.3/==/RCGRachagunneriX 18:43-18:43-  1359.7 7782mSCRRachagunneri, Andhra Pradesh
#16/==/KHTSri Kalahasti 18:48+3618:50+362m21366.74870mSCRChittoor District pincode - 517640, Andhra Pradesh
#16.1/==/AKYAkkurtiX 18:56-18:56-  1371.4 4869mSCRSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
#16.2/==/YLKYellakaru 19:05-19:05-  1378.9 4872mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#16.3/==/YALYataluru 19:12-19:12-  1384.7 4878mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#16.4/==/VKIVenkatagiri 19:20-19:20-  1391.1 4876mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#16.5/==/NDZNidigalluX 19:30-19:30-  1399.1 4854mSCRSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#16.6/==/VDDVendoduX 19:41-19:41-  1407.7 4844mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#16.7/==/KQAKondaguntaX 19:53-19:53-  1417.1 4853mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#17/==/GDRGudur Junction•X 20:05+3520:07+392m21426.910018mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#17.1/==/MBLManubolu 20:13-20:13-  1436.5 10022mSCRManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
#17.2/==/KMLPKommarapudiX 20:16-20:16-  1442.1 1009mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#17.3/==/VKTVenkatachalam 20:20-20:20-  1448.8 10026mSCR524320., Andhra Pradesh
#17.4/==/VDEVedayapalemX 20:26-20:26-  1458.1 10027mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#17.5/==/NLSNellore South 20:29-20:29-  1463.5 10022mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#18/==/NLRNellore 20:30+5220:32+522m21465.49521mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
#18.1/==/PGUPadugupadu 20:35-20:35-  1469.4 9521mSCRKovur, Andhra Pradesh
#18.2/==/KJJKodavaluru 20:39-20:39-  1476.9 9517mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#18.3/==/TMCTalamanchiX 20:42-20:42-  1481.6 9515mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#18.4/==/AXRAlluru RoadX 20:50-20:50-  1493.2 958mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#18.5/==/BTTRBitraguntaX 20:54-20:54-  1499.7 9516mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#18.6/==/SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem 20:56-20:56-  1503.8 9522mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#19/==/KVZKavaliO 21:04+1:0521:05+1:061m--1516.17621mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#19.1/==/TTUTettuX 21:16-21:16-  1530.4 7624mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#19.2/==/UPDUlavapaduX 21:27-21:27-  1544.3 7613mSCRUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
#19.3/==/SKMSingarayakondaX 21:35-21:35-  1553.9 7626mSCRSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
#19.4/==/TNRTanguturu 21:42-21:42-  1563.5 7610mSCRTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
#19.5/==/SDMSurareddipalemX 21:49-21:49-  1571.8 769mSCRSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
#20/==/OGLOngoleX 21:57+1:1021:59+1:102m11582.18212mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
#20.1/==/KRVKaravadiX 22:05-22:05-  1590.7 8211mSCRKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
#20.2/==/ANBAmmanabroluX 22:10-22:10-  1597.0 8216mSCRAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
#20.3/==/RPRLRaparla Halt 22:12-22:12-  1600.3 829mSCRNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
#20.4/==/UGDUppugunduruX 22:15-22:15-  1604.7 826mSCRUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#20.5/==/CJMChinnaganjam 22:20-22:20-  1611.2 828mSCRChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
#20.6/==/KVDUKadavakuduruX 22:24-22:24-  1615.8 828mSCRKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
#20.7/==/KPLLKottapandillapalli 22:27-22:27-  1620.1 829mSCRNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
#20.8/==/VTMVetapalemX 22:29-22:29-  1623.6 828mSCRVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
#20.9/==/JAQJandrapetaO 22:33-22:33-  1628.3 829mSCRChirala, Andhra Pradesh
#21/==/CLXChiralaX 22:35+1:1522:36+1:161m31631.5758mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
#21.1/==/IPPNIpurupalem Halt 22:39-22:39-  1635.6 758mSCRIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
#21.2/==/IPPMIpurupalemX 22:39-22:39-  1635.7 758mSCRIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
#21.3/==/SPFStuartpuramX 22:43-22:43-  1639.7 759mSCRBapatla West Rural, Andhra Pradesh
#22/==/BPPBapatlaX 22:48+1:1622:49+1:161m31646.55210mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#22.1/==/APLAppikatlaX 22:59-22:59-  1655.3 526mSCRGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#22.2/==/MCVMMachavaram 23:07-23:07-  1662.1 527mSCRMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#22.3/==/NDONidubroluX 23:13-23:13-  1667.1 529mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#22.4/==/MDKUModukuruX 23:21-23:21-  1674.0 5210mSCRModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
#22.5/==/TSRTsunduruOO 23:25-23:25-  1677.6 5211mSCRTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
#22.6/==/VRUValiveruX 23:30-23:30-  1681.8 5210mSCRValiveru Railway Gate, Andhra Pradesh
#23/==/TELTenali JunctionXO 23:38+1:0523:40+1:062m41689.22516mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#23.1/==/KLXKolakalur 23:55-23:55-  1695.3 2515mSCRNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#23.2/==/DIGDuggirala 00:04-00:04-  2699.0 2516mSCRDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
#23.3/==/MODMorampudi 00:11-00:11-  2702.3 2516mSCRMorampudi, Andhra Pradesh
#23.4/==/CLVRChiluvur 00:17-00:17-  2704.8 2519mSCRChiluvuru Pin:522302, Andhra Pradesh
#23.5/==/PVDPeddavadlapudiX 00:26-00:26-  2708.6 2520mSCRKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
#23.6/==/KAQKolanukonda 00:36-00:36-  2712.5 2522mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#23.7/==/KCCKrishna Canal JunctionX 00:43-00:43-  2715.7 2521mSCRTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
#24/==/BZAVijayawada JunctionX 00:55+4801:15+5320m12720.65226mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
#24.1!==!STPMSatya Narayanapuram 01:20-01:20-  2725.1 5221mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
#24.2!==!RMVRamavarappaduX 01:24-01:24-  2728.5 5220mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
#24.3!==!NDMNidamanuruX 01:31-01:31-  2734.5 5215mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
#24.4!==!UPLUppaluru 01:37-01:37-  2740.2 5216mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#24.5!==!TNRUTenneru 01:42-01:42-  2744.0 5216mSCRManthena, Andhra Pradesh
#24.6!==!TGUTarigoppulaX 01:44-01:44-  2746.2 5215mSCRDistrict Krishna, Andhra Pradesh
#24.7!==!IDPIndupalli 01:50-01:50-  2750.6 529mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#24.8!==!VPGVentrapragada 01:54-01:54-  2754.6 528mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#24.9!==!DPDDosapadu 01:57-01:57-  2757.3 5210mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#25!==!GDVGudivada Junction 02:05+5502:07+552m12764.16113mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
#25.1!==!OTRMoturuX 02:14-02:14-  2771.4 616mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#25.2!==!GUKGuntakonduru 02:18-02:18-  2774.8 616mSCRP.P.Road, Andhra Pradesh
#25.3!==!PSLPPasalapudi 02:20-02:20-  2777.2 616mSCRPutlacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
#25.4!==!PCUPutlacheruvu 02:22-02:22-  2779.6 615mSCRPutlacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
#25.5!==!MVPMokhasa Kalavapudi 02:25-02:25-  2782.1 617mSCRPutlacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
#25.6!==!MDVLMandavalli 02:28-02:28-  2785.2 618mSCRMandavalli, Andhra Pradesh
#26!==!KKLRKaikaluru 02:36+5702:37+581m--2793.4557mSCRKaikalur, Andhra Pradesh
#26.1!==!PLVAPallevada 02:44-02:44-  2799.5 558mSCRPallevada, Andhra Pradesh
#27!==!AKVDAkividu 02:55+5802:56+1:001m--2810.0519mSCRCoast Andhra, Andhra Pradesh
#27.1!==!CKVCherukuvada 03:03-03:03-  2815.7 5110mSCRCherukawada, Andhra Pradesh
#27.2!==!UNDIUndi 03:08-03:08-  2820.0 517mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#28!==!BVRTBhimavaram Town 03:17+5903:18+591m--2827.7448mSCRBhimavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#28.1|--|BVBCBhimavaram B Cabin 03:19-03:19-  2828.8 4410mSCRBhimavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#28.2|--|BVACBhimavaram A Cabin 03:21-03:21-  2829.8 449mSCRKumudavalli, Andhra Pradesh
#28.3|--|VNDVendra 03:28-03:28-  2835.1 4411mSCRMogollu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#28.4|--|LKSHLakshminarayanapuramX 03:32-03:32-  2837.8 4413mSCRL Narayanapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#28.5|--|AVLIAravalli 03:36-03:36-  2840.6 4411mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#28.6|--|MCLEManchili 03:42-03:42-  2845.8 4413mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#29|--|ALAttili 03:45+1:0103:46+1:031m12847.63714mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#29.1|--|RLGRelangi 03:53-03:53-  2852.2 3712mSCRRelangi, Andhra Pradesh
#29.2|--|VPUVelpuru 03:58-03:58-  2855.0 3715mSCRVelupuru, Andhra Pradesh
#30|--|TNKUTanukuX 04:03+5804:05+1:002m12858.02914mSCR131, Andhra Pradesh
#30.1|--|STVASatyavada 04:15-04:15-  2862.9 2916mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#30.2|--|KLDIKaldhari 04:25-04:25-  2867.8 2918mSCRKaldhari Main Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#31|--|NDDNidadavolu JunctionXO 04:40+5004:42+512m12875.13718mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
#31.1/==/BMGMBrahmanagudemX 04:49-04:49-  2879.2 3717mSCRNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
#31.2/==/CUChagalluX 04:55-04:55-  2883.0 3717mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#31.3/==/PSDAPasivedalaO 05:00-05:00-  2886.5 3722mSCRWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#31.4/==/KVRKovvurX 05:05-05:05-  2889.7 3721mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#31.5/==/GVNGodavariX 05:13-05:13-  2894.5 3733mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
#32/==/RJYRajahmundryX 05:18+5505:20+562m32897.56323mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
#32.1/==/KYMKadiyamX 05:30-05:30-  2907.5 6317mSCREast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#32.2/==/KSVMKesavaramX 05:35-05:35-  2913.0 6317mSCRKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#32.3/==/DWPDwarapudiX 05:39-05:39-  2917.4 6318mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#32.4/==/APTAnapartiX 05:43-05:43-  2921.1 6319mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#32.5/==/BBPMBalabhadrapuram 05:48-05:48-  2927.1 6323mSCRBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#32.6/==/BVLBikkavolu 05:52-05:52-  2930.4 6319mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#32.7/==/PBDPeddabrahmadevam 05:57-05:57-  2936.1 6317mSCRPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
#32.8/==/MPUMedapadu 05:59-05:59-  2938.7 6320mSCRMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
#32.9/==/GDPT