Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 3, 2016 03:54:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 3, 2016 03:54:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

17209/Seshadri Express
ಶೇಷಾದ್ರಿ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್, శేషాద్రి ఎక్స్ ప్రెస్     शेषाद्रि एक्सप्रेस

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) --> GDR/Gudur Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 54m ago)
Inaugural Run
Tue Dec 24, 2002
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
-
Sat Aug 27, 2016 (03:12PM)
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (8:06AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
17209->PM @ CCT->17210->17235->17236->17209
Rating: 3.3/5 (47 votes)
cleanliness - good (9)
punctuality - average (9)
food - average (7)
ticket avbl - good (7)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - good (7)
safety - good (8)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 A2
  5
 A1
  6
 B4
  7
 B3
  8
 B2
  9
 B1
 10
S10
 11
 S9
 12
 S8
 13
 S7
 14
 S6
 15
 S5
 16
 S4
 17
 S3
 18
 S2
 19
 S1
 20
 UR
 21
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and Gudur Junction.
Travel Time: 9h 5m    15 halts    Distance: 427 km    Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 11:00 (Avg 3m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) 
Arrives @ 20:05 (Avg 31m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
GDR/Gudur Junction 

15 halts. 64 intermediate Stations between KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and Gudur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/SBCKSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)»  -11:00+3110.025906mSWRBengaluru-560023, Karnataka
#2/==/BNCBengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)X  11:10+611:12+62m214.247928mSWRBengaluru-560052, Karnataka
#2.1/==/BNCEBengaluru East (Bangalore)  11:15-11:15-  16.9 47914mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#2.2/==/BYPWBaiyyappanahalli West Cabin  11:18-11:18-  19.2 47903mSWRBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
#2.3/==/BYPLBaiyyappanahalli  11:21-11:21-  110.9 47912mSWRBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
#2.4/==/XX-BYPOBaiyyappanahalli Outer CabinX  11:22-11:22-  112.2 47901mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#3/==/KJMKrishnarajapuramX  11:24+1011:26+102m2113.663907mSWRBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
#3.1/==/HDIHHoodi Halt  11:31-11:31-  118.4 63886mSWRIndia, Karnataka
#3.2/==/SGWFWhitefield Satellite  11:32-11:32-  120.3 63884mSWRBangalore, Karnataka
#4/==/WFDWhitefield  11:35+1311:36+161m2123.192874mSWR560067, Karnataka
#4.1/==/DKNDevangonthi  11:41-11:41-  130.9 92898mSWRSaukya Rd, Karnataka
#5/==/MLOMalurX  11:49+2711:50+281m2143.043909mSWRKolar, Karnataka
#5.1/==/BFWByatrayanhalli  12:05-12:05-  153.3 43875mSWRMalur, Karnataka
#5.2/==/TCLTyakalXO  12:11-12:11-  157.9 43865mSWRKolar, Karnataka
#5.3/==/MZVMaralahalli  12:19-12:19-  163.8 43860mSWRMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
#6/==/BWTBangarapet Junction  12:28+1712:30+192m4170.073813mSWRBangarapet, Karnataka
#6.1/==/VRDPVaradapur  12:36-12:36-  177.1 73798mSWRUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
#6.2/==/KSMKamasamudram  12:40-12:40-  181.9 73789mSWRKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
#6.3/==/BSMBisanattam  12:46-12:46-  188.9 73769mSWRKR Rd, Karnataka
#6.4/==/GDPGudupalli  12:50-12:50-  194.1 73746mSWRChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
#7/==/KPNKuppam  12:58+2013:00+232m11104.039688mSWRKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
#7.1/==/MARMulanurX  13:19-13:19-  1116.3 39625mSWRNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
#7.2/==/PUPatchurX  13:36-13:36-  1127.2 39494mSWRVellore, Tamil Nadu
#7.3/==/SKPTSomanayakkanpatti  13:49-13:49-  1135.8 39420mSWR635815, Tamil Nadu
#8/==/JTJJolarpettai JunctionX  14:03+314:05+82m31144.750404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
#8.1/==/KDYKettandapatti  14:13-14:13-  1151.7 50379mSRNH 46, Tamil Nadu
#9/==/VNVaniyambadiX  14:24+1014:25+101m01160.790355mSRVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
#9.1/==/VGMVinnamangalam  14:30-14:30-  1168.9 90340mSRNH 46, Tamil Nadu
#9.2/==/ABAmburX  14:36-14:36-  1176.8 90332mSRTamil Nadu 635802, Tamil Nadu
#9.3/==/PCKMPachchakuppam  14:40-14:40-  1182.7 90307mSRNH 46, Tamil Nadu
#9.4/==/MPIMelpatti  14:43-14:43-  1188.4 90295mSRSH 130, Tamil Nadu
#9.5/==/VLTValathoor  14:47-14:47-  1194.4 90285mSRSH 130, Tamil Nadu
#9.6/==/MEHMelalathur  14:51-14:51-  1199.5 90275mSRSH 130, Tamil Nadu
#10/==/GYMGudiyattamX  14:54+2014:55+211m21204.349270mSRVellore, Tamil Nadu
#10.1/==/KVNKavanur  15:02-15:02-  1210.4 49251mSRSH 59, Tamil Nadu
#10.2/==/VJVirinchipuram  15:10-15:10-  1216.9 49242mSRSH 59, Tamil Nadu
#10.3/==/LTILatteriO  15:15-15:15-  1221.1 49237mSRSH 59, Tamil Nadu
#11/==/KPDKatpadi JunctionX  15:25+1515:30+155m41228.952215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
#11.1/--/BUMBomma SamudramX  15:41-15:41-  1238.5 52243mSCRNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
#11.2/--/RAMRamapuramX  15:48-15:48-  1244.6 52283mSCRRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#11.3/--/PYXPeyanapalli  15:55-15:55-  1250.6 52300mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#11.4/--/SIESiddampalliX  15:59-15:59-  1253.9 52307mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#12/--/CTOChittoor  16:08+3016:10+322m11261.778305mSCR517001., Andhra Pradesh
#12.1/--/RVSNRVS NagarX  16:16-16:16-  1269.5 78308mSCRRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
#12.2/--/PTTPutalapattu  16:21-16:21-  1276.1 78313mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#13/--/PAKPakala Junction  16:33+4116:35+422m11291.730371mSCRKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
#13.1/--/PAMPanapakamX  17:00-17:00-  1303.8 30290mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
#13.2/--/MNPTMungilipattuX  17:15-17:15-  1311.3 30254mSCRChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#13.3/--/KENKotala  17:30-17:30-  1318.8 30216mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#13.4/--/CGIChandragiriX  17:36-17:36-  1321.7 30209mSCRNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#13.5/--/TPWTirupati West Halt  17:57-17:57-  1332.0 30160mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#14/--/TPTYTirupati Main  18:00+418:05+165m21333.640152mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
#14.1/==/TCNRTiruchanur  18:12-18:12-  1338.4 40131mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#15/==/RURenigunta JunctionX  18:20+2518:30+3110m4,21343.577115mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
#15.1/==/XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin  18:32-18:32-  1346.0 77107mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#15.2/==/YPDYerpedu  18:38-18:38-  1353.2 77106mSCRTHIRUPATHI SRIKALAHASTI roadChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
#15.3/==/RCGRachagunneriX  18:43-18:43-  1359.7 7782mSCRRachagunneri, Andhra Pradesh
#16/==/KHTSri Kalahasti  18:48+3518:50+342m21366.74870mSCRChittoor District pincode - 517640, Andhra Pradesh
#16.1/==/AKYAkkurtiX  18:56-18:56-  1371.4 4869mSCRSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
#16.2/==/YLKYellakaru  19:05-19:05-  1378.9 4872mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#16.3/==/YALYataluru  19:12-19:12-  1384.7 4878mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#16.4/==/VKIVenkatagiri  19:20-19:20-  1391.1 4876mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#16.5/==/NDZNidigalluX  19:30-19:30-  1399.1 4854mSCRSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#16.6/==/VDDVendoduX  19:41-19:41-  1407.7 4844mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#16.7/==/KQAKondaguntaX  19:53-19:53-  1417.1 4853mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#17/==/GDRGudur Junction•X  20:05+3120:07+322m21426.910018mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#17.1/==/MBLManubolu  20:13-20:13-  1436.5 10022mSCRManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
#17.2/==/KMLPKommarapudiX  20:16-20:16-  1442.1 1009mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#17.3/==/VKTVenkatachalam  20:20-20:20-  1448.8 10026mSCR524320., Andhra Pradesh
#17.4/==/VDEVedayapalemX  20:26-20:26-  1458.1 10027mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#17.5/==/NLSNellore South  20:29-20:29-  1463.5 10022mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#18/==/NLRNellore  20:30+4220:32+422m21465.49521mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
#18.1/==/PGUPadugupadu  20:35-20:35-  1469.4 9521mSCRKovur, Andhra Pradesh
#18.2/==/KJJKodavaluru  20:39-20:39-  1476.9 9517mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#18.3/==/TMCTalamanchiX  20:42-20:42-  1481.6 9515mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#18.4/==/AXRAlluru RoadX  20:50-20:50-  1493.2 958mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#18.5/==/BTTRBitraguntaX  20:54-20:54-  1499.7 9516mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#18.6/==/SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem  20:56-20:56-  1503.8 9522mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#19/==/KVZKavaliO21:04+5721:05+581m01516.17621mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#19.1/==/TTUTettuX  21:16-21:16-  1530.4 7624mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#19.2/==/UPDUlavapaduX  21:27-21:27-  1544.3 7613mSCRUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
#19.3/==/SKMSingarayakondaX  21:35-21:35-  1553.9 7626mSCRSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
#19.4/==/TNRTanguturu  21:42-21:42-  1563.5 7610mSCRTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
#19.5/==/SDMSurareddipalemX  21:49-21:49-  1571.8 769mSCRSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
#20/==/OGLOngoleX  21:57+1:0221:59+1:022m11582.18212mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
#20.1/==/KRVKaravadiX  22:05-22:05-  1590.7 8211mSCRKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
#20.2/==/ANBAmmanabroluX  22:10-22:10-  1597.0 8216mSCRAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
#20.3/==/RPRLRaparla Halt  22:12-22:12-  1600.3 829mSCRNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
#20.4/==/UGDUppugunduruX  22:15-22:15-  1604.7 826mSCRUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#20.5/==/CJMChinnaganjam  22:20-22:20-  1611.2 828mSCRChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
#20.6/==/KVDUKadavakuduruX  22:24-22:24-  1615.8 828mSCRKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
#20.7/==/KPLLKottapandillapalli  22:27-22:27-  1620.1 829mSCRNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
#20.8/==/VTMVetapalemX  22:29-22:29-  1623.6 828mSCRVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
#20.9/==/JAQJandrapetaO  22:33-22:33-  1628.3 829mSCRChirala, Andhra Pradesh
#21/==/CLXChiralaX  22:35+1:1222:36+1:131m31631.5758mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
#21.1/==/IPPNIpurupalem Halt  22:39-22:39-  1635.6 758mSCRIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
#21.2/==/IPPMIpurupalem  22:39-22:39-  1635.7 758mSCRIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
#21.3/==/SPFStuartpuramX  22:43-22:43-  1639.7 759mSCRBapatla West Rural, Andhra Pradesh
#22/==/BPPBapatlaX  22:48+1:1522:49+1:151m31646.55210mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#22.1/==/APLAppikatlaX  22:59-22:59-  1655.3 526mSCRGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#22.2/==/MCVMMachavaram  23:07-23:07-  1662.1 527mSCRMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#22.3/==/NDONidubrolu  23:13-23:13-  1667.1 529mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#22.4/==/MDKUModukuruX  23:21-23:21-  1674.0 5210mSCRModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
#22.5/==/TSRTsunduruOO  23:25-23:25-  1677.6 5211mSCRTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
#22.6/==/VRUValiveruX  23:30-23:30-  1681.8 5210mSCRValiveru Railway Gate, Andhra Pradesh
#23/==/TELTenali JunctionXO  23:38+1:0423:40+1:042m41689.22516mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#23.1/==/KLXKolakalur  23:55-23:55-  1695.3 2515mSCRNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#23.2/==/DIGDuggirala  00:04-00:04-  2699.0 2516mSCRDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
#23.3/==/MODMorampudi  00:11-00:11-  2702.3 2516mSCRMorampudi, Andhra Pradesh
#23.4/==/CLVRChiluvur  00:17-00:17-  2704.8 2519mSCRChiluvuru Pin:522302, Andhra Pradesh
#23.5/==/PVDPeddavadlapudiX  00:26-00:26-  2708.6 2520mSCRKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
#23.6/==/KAQKolanukonda  00:36-00:36-  2712.5 2522mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#23.7/==/KCCKrishna Canal JunctionX  00:43-00:43-  2715.7 2521mSCRTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
#24/==/BZAVijayawada JunctionX00:55+4001:15+4520m12720.65226mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
#24.1!==!STPMSatya Narayanapuram  01:20-01:20-  2725.1 5221mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
#24.2!==!RMVRamavarappadu  01:24-01:24-  2728.5 5220mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
#24.3!==!NDMNidamanuru  01:31-01:31-  2734.5 5215mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
#24.4!==!UPLUppaluru  01:37-01:37-  2740.2 5216mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#24.5!==!TNRUTenneru  01:42-01:42-  2744.0 5216mSCRManthena, Andhra Pradesh
#24.6!==!TGUTarigoppula  01:44-01:44-  2746.2 5215mSCRDistrict Krishna, Andhra Pradesh
#24.7!==!IDPIndupalli  01:50-01:50-  2750.6 529mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#24.8!==!VPGVentrapragada  01:54-01:54-  2754.6 528mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#24.9!==!DPDDosapadu  01:57-01:57-  2757.3 5210mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#25!==!GDVGudivada Junction  02:05+4302:07+432m12764.16113mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
#25.1!==!OTRMoturu  02:14-02:14-  2771.4 616mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#25.2!==!GUKGuntakonduru  02:18-02:18-  2774.8 616mSCRP.P.Road, Andhra Pradesh
#25.3!==!PSLPPasalapudi  02:20-02:20-  2777.2 616mSCRPutlacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
#25.4!==!PCUPutlacheruvu  02:22-02:22-  2779.6 615mSCRPutlacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
#25.5!==!MVPMokhasa Kalavapudi  02:25-02:25-  2782.1 617mSCRPutlacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
#25.6!==!MDVLMandavalli  02:28-02:28-  2785.2 618mSCRMandavalli, Andhra Pradesh
#26!==!KKLRKaikaluru  02:36+4602:37+471m02793.4557mSCRKaikalur, Andhra Pradesh
#26.1!==!PLVAPallevada  02:44-02:44-  2799.5 558mSCRPallevada, Andhra Pradesh
#27!==!AKVDAkividu  02:55+4702:56+481m02810.0519mSCRCoast Andhra, Andhra Pradesh
#27.1!==!CKVCherukuvada  03:03-03:03-  2815.7 5110mSCRCherukawada, Andhra Pradesh
#27.2!==!UNDIUndi  03:08-03:08-  2820.0 517mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#28!==!BVRTBhimavaram Town  03:17+4803:18+481m02827.7448mSCRBhimavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#28.1|--|BVBCBhimavaram B Cabin  03:19-03:19-  2828.8 4410mSCRBhimavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#28.2|--|BVACBhimavaram A Cabin  03:21-03:21-  2829.8 449mSCRKumudavalli, Andhra Pradesh
#28.3|--|VNDVendra  03:28-03:28-  2835.1 4411mSCRMogollu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#28.4|--|LKSHLakshminarayanapuramX  03:32-03:32-  2837.8 4413mSCRL Narayanapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#28.5|--|AVLIAravalli  03:36-03:36-  2840.6 4411mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#28.6|--|MCLEManchili  03:42-03:42-  2845.8 4413mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#29|--|ALAttili  03:45+5103:46+531m12847.63714mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#29.1|--|RLGRelangi  03:53-03:53-  2852.2 3712mSCRRelangi, Andhra Pradesh
#29.2|--|VPUVelpuru  03:58-03:58-  2855.0 3715mSCRVelupuru, Andhra Pradesh
#30|--|TNKUTanukuX  04:03+4604:05+482m12858.02914mSCR131, Andhra Pradesh
#30.1|--|STVASatyavada  04:15-04:15-  2862.9 2916mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#30.2|--|KLDIKaldhari  04:25-04:25-  2867.8 2918mSCRKaldhari Main Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#31|--|NDDNidadavolu JunctionXO  04:40+4004:42+412m12875.13718mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
#31.1/==/BMGMBrahmanagudemX  04:49-04:49-  2879.2 3717mSCRNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
#31.2/==/CUChagalluX  04:55-04:55-  2883.0 3717mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#31.3/==/PSDAPasivedalaO  05:00-05:00-  2886.5 3722mSCRWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#31.4/==/KVRKovvurX  05:05-05:05-  2889.7 3721mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#31.5/==/GVNGodavariX  05:13-05:13-  2894.5 3733mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
#32/==/RJYRajahmundryX  05:18+5205:20+532m32897.56323mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
#32.1/==/KYMKadiyamX  05:30-05:30-  2907.5 6317mSCREast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#32.2/==/KSVMKesavaramX  05:35-05:35-  2913.0 6317mSCRKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#32.3/==/DWPDwarapudiX  05:39-05:39-  2917.4 6318mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#32.4/==/APTAnapartiX  05:43-05:43-  2921.1 6319mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#32.5/==/BBPMBalabhadrapuram  05:48-05:48-  2927.1 6323mSCRBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#32.6/==/BVLBikkavolu  05:52-05:52-  2930.4 6319mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#32.7/==/PBDPeddabrahmadevam  05:57-05:57-  2936.1 6317mSCRPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
#32.8/==/MPUMedapadu  05:59-05:59-  2938.7 6320mSCRMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
#32.9/==/GDPT