Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 00:00:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 00:00:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1880887-1
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2145012-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1305803-0

17209/Seshadri Express
ಶೇಷಾದ್ರಿ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್, శేషాద్రి ఎక్స్ ప్రెస్     शेषाद्रि एक्सप्रेस

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) --> GDR/Gudur Junction

Inaugural Run
Tue Dec 24, 2002
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Sat Aug 27, 2016 (03:12PM)
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (08:06) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
17209->PM @ CCT->17210->17235->17236->17209
Rating: 3.3/5 (52 votes)
cleanliness - good (10)
punctuality - average (10)
food - average (7)
ticket avbl - good (8)
u/r coach - good (3)
railfanning - good (8)
safety - good (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 A2
  5
 A1
  6
 B4
  7
 B3
  8
 B2
  9
 B1
 10
S10
 11
 S9
 12
 S8
 13
 S7
 14
 S6
 15
 S5
 16
 S4
 17
 S3
 18
 S2
 19
 S1
 20
 UR
 21
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and Gudur Junction.
Travel Time: 9h 5m    15 halts    Distance: 427 km    Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 11:00 (Avg 19m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) 
Arrives @ 20:05 (Avg 47m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
GDR/Gudur Junction 

15 halts. 65 intermediate Stations between KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and Gudur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/SBCKSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)» -11:00+19110.025906mSWRBengaluru-560023, Karnataka
#2/==/BNCBengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)X 11:10+2311:12+232m214.247928mSWRBengaluru-560052, Karnataka
#2.1/==/BNCEBengaluru East (Bangalore) 11:15-11:15-  16.9 47914mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#2.2/==/BYPWBaiyyappanahalli West Cabin 11:18-11:18-  19.2 47903mSWRBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
#2.3/==/BYPLBaiyyappanahalli 11:21-11:21-  110.9 47912mSWRBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
#2.4/==/XX-BYPOBaiyyappanahalli Outer CabinX 11:22-11:22-  112.2 47901mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#3/==/KJMKrishnarajapuramX 11:24+2911:26+292m2113.663907mSWRBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
#3.1/==/HDIHHoodi Halt 11:31-11:31-  118.4 63886mSWRIndia, Karnataka
#3.2/==/SGWFWhitefield Satellite 11:32-11:32-  120.3 63884mSWRBangalore, Karnataka
#4/==/WFDWhitefield 11:35+3211:36+341m2123.192874mSWR560067, Karnataka
#4.1/==/DKNDevangonthi 11:41-11:41-  130.9 92898mSWRSaukya Rd, Karnataka
#5/==/MLOMalurX 11:49+4011:50+411m2143.043909mSWRKolar, Karnataka
#5.1/==/BFWByatrayanhalli 12:05-12:05-  153.3 43875mSWRMalur, Karnataka
#5.2/==/TCLTyakalXO 12:11-12:11-  157.9 43865mSWRKolar, Karnataka
#5.3/==/MZVMaralahalli 12:19-12:19-  163.8 43860mSWRMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
#6/==/BWTBangarapet Junction 12:28+3112:30+332m4170.073810mSWRBangarapet, Karnataka
#6.1/==/VRDPVaradapura 12:36-12:36-  177.1 73798mSWRUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
#6.2/==/KSMKamasamudram 12:40-12:40-  181.9 73789mSWRKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
#6.3/==/BSMBisanattam 12:46-12:46-  188.9 73769mSWRKR Rd, Karnataka
#6.4/==/GDPGudupalli 12:50-12:50-  194.1 73746mSWRChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
#7/==/KPNKuppam 12:58+3613:00+382m11104.039688mSWRKuppam pin517425, Andhra Pradesh
#7.1/==/MARMulanurX 13:19-13:19-  1116.3 39625mSWRNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
#7.2/==/PUPatchurX 13:36-13:36-  1127.2 39494mSWRVellore, Tamil Nadu
#7.3/==/SKPTSomanayakkanpatti 13:49-13:49-  1135.8 39420mSWR635815, Tamil Nadu
#7.4/==/XX-JTJBJolarpettai Bypass Cabin 13:57-13:57-  1141.3 39397mSWRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
#8/==/JTJJolarpettai JunctionX 14:03+1914:05+212m31144.951404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
#8.1/==/KDYKettandapatti 14:13-14:13-  1152.2 51379mSRNH 46, Tamil Nadu
#9/==/VNVaniyambadiX 14:24+2114:25+221m--1161.290355mSRVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
#9.1/==/VGMVinnamangalam 14:30-14:30-  1169.4 90340mSRNH 46, Tamil Nadu
#9.2/==/ABAmburX 14:36-14:36-  1177.3 90332mSRTamil Nadu 635802, Tamil Nadu
#9.3/==/PCKMPachchakuppam 14:40-14:40-  1183.3 90307mSRNH 46, Tamil Nadu
#9.4/==/MPIMelpatti 14:43-14:43-  1189.0 90295mSRSH 130, Tamil Nadu
#9.5/==/VLTValathoor 14:47-14:47-  1195.0 90285mSRSH 130, Tamil Nadu
#9.6/==/MEHMelalathur 14:51-14:51-  1200.0 90275mSRSH 130, Tamil Nadu
#10/==/GYMGudiyattam 14:54+2814:55+291m21204.849270mSRPIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
#10.1/==/KVNKavanur 15:02-15:02-  1210.9 49251mSRSH 59, Tamil Nadu
#10.2/==/VJVirinchipuram 15:10-15:10-  1217.5 49242mSRSH 59, Tamil Nadu
#10.3/==/LTILatteriO 15:15-15:15-  1221.6 49237mSRSH 59, Tamil Nadu
#11/==/KPDKatpadi JunctionX 15:25+2115:30+215m41229.452215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
#11.1/--/BUMBomma SamudramX 15:41-15:41-  1239.0 52243mSCRNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
#11.2/--/RAMRamapuram 15:48-15:48-  1245.1 52283mSCRRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#11.3/--/PYXPeyanapalli 15:55-15:55-  1251.2 52300mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#11.4/--/SIESiddampalliX 15:59-15:59-  1254.5 52307mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#12/--/CTOChittoor 16:08+3316:10+352m11262.278305mSCR517001., Andhra Pradesh
#12.1/--/RVSNRVS NagarX 16:16-16:16-  1270.0 78308mSCRRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
#12.2/--/PTTPutalapattu 16:21-16:21-  1276.6 78313mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#13/--/PAKPakala Junction 16:33+5116:35+532m11292.230371mSCRKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
#13.1/--/PAMPanapakamX 17:00-17:00-  1304.3 30290mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
#13.2/--/MNPTMungilipattuX 17:15-17:15-  1311.8 30254mSCRChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#13.3/--/KENKotala 17:30-17:30-  1319.3 30216mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#13.4/--/CGIChandragiri 17:36-17:36-  1322.3 30209mSCRNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#13.5/--/TPWTirupati West Halt 17:57-17:57-  1332.5 30160mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#14/--/TPTYTirupati Main 18:00+1618:05+285m21334.140152mSCRChittoor District pin517507, Andhra Pradesh
#14.1/==/TCNRTiruchanur 18:12-18:12-  1338.9 40131mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#15/==/RURenigunta JunctionX 18:20+3818:30+4410m4,21344.077116mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
#15.1/==/XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin 18:32-18:32-  1346.5 77107mSCRTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
#15.2/==/YPDYerpedu 18:38-18:38-  1353.8 77106mSCRTHIRUPATHI SRIKALAHASTI roadChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
#15.3/==/RCGRachagunneriX 18:43-18:43-  1360.2 7782mSCRRachagunneri, Andhra Pradesh
#16/==/KHTSri Kalahasti 18:48+5118:50+502m21367.24870mSCRChittoor District pincode - 517640, Andhra Pradesh
#16.1/==/AKYAkkurti 18:56-18:56-  1371.9 4869mSCRSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
#16.2/==/YLKYellakaru 19:05-19:05-  1379.4 4872mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#16.3/==/YALYataluru 19:12-19:12-  1385.2 4878mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#16.4/==/VKIVenkatagiri 19:20-19:20-  1391.7 4876mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#16.5/==/NDZNidigalluX 19:30-19:30-  1399.6 4854mSCRSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#16.6/==/VDDVendoduX 19:41-19:41-  1408.2 4844mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#16.7/==/KQAKondaguntaX 19:53-19:53-  1417.6 4853mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#17/==/GDRGudur Junction•X 20:05+4720:07+492m21427.410018mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#17.1/==/MBLManubolu 20:13-20:13-  1437.0 10022mSCRManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
#17.2/==/KMLPKommarapudiX 20:16-20:16-  1442.7 1009mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#17.3/==/VKTVenkatachalam 20:20-20:20-  1449.4 10026mSCR524320., Andhra Pradesh
#17.4/==/VDEVedayapalemX 20:26-20:26-  1458.6 10027mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#17.5/==/NLSNellore South 20:29-20:29-  1464.0 10022mSCRNellore, Andhra Pradesh
#18/==/NLRNellore 20:30+5720:32+572m21465.99521mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
#18.1/==/PGUPadugupadu 20:35-20:35-  1469.9 9521mSCRKovur, Andhra Pradesh
#18.2/==/KJJKodavaluru 20:39-20:39-  1477.4 9517mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#18.3/==/TMCTalamanchiX 20:42-20:42-  1482.1 9515mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#18.4/==/AXRAlluru RoadX 20:50-20:50-  1493.7 958mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#18.5/==/BTTRBitraguntaX 20:54-20:54-  1500.2 9516mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#18.6/==/SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem 20:56-20:56-  1504.4 9522mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#19/==/KVZKavaliO 21:04+1:1121:05+1:121m--1516.77621mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
#19.1/==/TTUTettuX 21:16-21:16-  1530.9 7624mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#19.2/==/UPDUlavapaduX 21:27-21:27-  1544.8 7613mSCRUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
#19.3/==/SKMSingarayakondaX 21:35-21:35-  1554.4 7626mSCRSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
#19.4/==/TNRTanguturu 21:42-21:42-  1564.0 7610mSCRTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
#19.5/==/SDMSurareddipalemX 21:49-21:49-  1572.3 769mSCRSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
#20/==/OGLOngoleX 21:57+1:1421:59+1:142m11582.78212mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
#20.1/==/KRVKaravadiX 22:05-22:05-  1591.3 8211mSCRKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
#20.2/==/ANBAmmanabroluX 22:10-22:10-  1597.6 8216mSCRAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
#20.3/==/RPRLRaparla Halt 22:12-22:12-  1600.9 829mSCRNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
#20.4/==/UGDUppugunduruX 22:15-22:15-  1605.2 826mSCRUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#20.5/==/CJMChinnaganjam 22:20-22:20-  1611.7 828mSCRChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
#20.6/==/KVDUKadavakuduru 22:24-22:24-  1616.4 828mSCRKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
#20.7/==/KPLLKottapandillapalli 22:27-22:27-  1620.6 829mSCRNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
#20.8/==/VTMVetapalemX 22:29-22:29-  1624.1 828mSCRVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
#20.9/==/JAQJandrapetaO 22:33-22:33-  1628.8 829mSCRChirala, Andhra Pradesh
#21/==/CLXChiralaX 22:35+1:2322:36+1:241m31632.0758mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
#21.1/==/IPPNIpurupalem Halt 22:39-22:39-  1636.1 758mSCRIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
#21.2/==/IPPMIpurupalem 22:39-22:39-  1636.2 758mSCRIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
#21.3/==/SPFStuartpuramX 22:43-22:43-  1640.2 759mSCRBapatla West Rural, Andhra Pradesh
#22/==/BPPBapatlaX 22:48+1:2522:49+1:261m31647.15210mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#22.1/==/APLAppikatlaX 22:59-22:59-  1655.8 526mSCRGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#22.2/==/MCVMMachavaram 23:07-23:07-  1662.6 527mSCRMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#22.3/==/NDONidubrolu 23:13-23:13-  1667.6 529mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#22.4/==/MDKUModukuruX 23:21-23:21-  1674.5 5210mSCRModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
#22.5/==/TSRTsunduruOO 23:25-23:25-  1678.1 5211mSCRTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
#22.6/==/VRUValiveruX 23:30-23:30-  1682.4 5210mSCRValiveru Railway Gate, Andhra Pradesh
#23/==/TELTenali JunctionXO 23:38+1:1423:40+1:142m41689.72516mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
#23.1/==/KLXKolakalur 23:55-23:55-  1695.8 2515mSCRNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#23.2/==/DIGDuggirala 00:04-00:04-  2699.6 2516mSCRDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
#23.3/==/MODMorampudi 00:11-00:11-  2702.8 2516mSCRMorampudi, Andhra Pradesh
#23.4/==/CLVRChiluvur 00:17-00:17-  2705.3 2519mSCRChiluvuru Pin:522302, Andhra Pradesh
#23.5/==/PVDPeddavadlapudiX 00:26-00:26-  2709.1 2520mSCRKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
#23.6/==/KAQKolanukonda 00:36-00:36-  2713.1 2522mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
#23.7/==/KCCKrishna Canal JunctionX 00:43-00:43-  2716.2 2521mSCRTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
#24/==/BZAVijayawada JunctionX 00:55+5201:15+5620m12721.25226mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
#24.1!==!STPMSatya Narayanapuram 01:20-01:20-  2725.6 5221mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
#24.2!==!RMVRamavarappadu 01:24-01:24-  2729.1 5220mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
#24.3!==!NDMNidamanuru 01:31-01:31-  2735.1 5215mSCRVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
#24.4!==!UPLUppaluru 01:37-01:37-  2740.7 5216mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#24.5!==!TNRUTenneru 01:42-01:42-  2744.5 5216mSCRManthena, Andhra Pradesh
#24.6!==!TGUTarigoppula 01:44-01:44-  2746.7 5215mSCRDistrict Krishna, Andhra Pradesh
#24.7!==!IDPIndupalli 01:50-01:50-  2751.2 529mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#24.8!==!VPGVentrapragada 01:54-01:54-  2755.2 528mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#24.9!==!DPDDosapadu 01:57-01:57-  2757.8 5210mSCRKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
#25!==!GDVGudivada Junction 02:05+1:0402:07+1:042m12764.66113mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
#25.1!==!OTRMoturu 02:14-02:14-  2772.0 616mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#25.2!==!GUKGuntakonduru 02:18-02:18-  2775.3 616mSCRP.P.Road, Andhra Pradesh
#25.3!==!PSLPPasalapudi 02:20-02:20-  2777.7 616mSCRPutlacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
#25.4!==!PCUPutlacheruvu 02:22-02:22-  2780.2 615mSCRPutlacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
#25.5!==!MVPMokhasa Kalavapudi 02:25-02:25-  2782.6 617mSCRPutlacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
#25.6!==!MDVLMandavalli 02:28-02:28-  2785.8 618mSCRMandavalli, Andhra Pradesh
#26!==!KKLRKaikaluru 02:36+1:0702:37+1:071m--2793.9557mSCRKaikalur, Andhra Pradesh
#26.1!==!PLVAPallevada 02:44-02:44-  2800.0 558mSCRPallevada, Andhra Pradesh
#27!==!AKVDAkividu 02:55+1:0802:56+1:091m--2810.5519mSCRCoast Andhra, Andhra Pradesh
#27.1!==!CKVCherukuvada 03:03-03:03-  2816.3 5110mSCRCherukawada, Andhra Pradesh
#27.2!==!UNDIUndi 03:08-03:08-  2820.5 517mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#28!==!BVRTBhimavaram Town 03:17+1:1003:18+1:101m--2828.2448mSCRBhimavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#28.1|--|BVBCBhimavaram B Cabin 03:19-03:19-  2829.3 4410mSCRBhimavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#28.2|--|BVACBhimavaram A Cabin 03:21-03:21-  2830.3 449mSCRKumudavalli, Andhra Pradesh
#28.3|--|VNDVendra 03:28-03:28-  2835.6 4411mSCRMogollu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#28.4|--|LKSHLakshminarayanapuramX 03:32-03:32-  2838.4 4413mSCRL Narayanapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#28.5|--|AVLIAravalli 03:36-03:36-  2841.1 4411mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#28.6|--|MCLEManchili 03:42-03:42-  2846.3 4413mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#29|--|ALAttili 03:45+1:1103:46+1:151m12848.13714mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#29.1|--|RLGRelangi 03:53-03:53-  2852.7 3712mSCRRelangi, Andhra Pradesh
#29.2|--|VPUVelpuru 03:58-03:58-  2855.5 3715mSCRVelupuru, Andhra Pradesh
#30|--|TNKUTanukuX 04:03+1:1004:05+1:112m12858.62914mSCR131, Andhra Pradesh
#30.1|--|STVASatyavada 04:15-04:15-  2863.4 2916mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
#30.2|--|KLDIKaldhari 04:25-04:25-  2868.3 2918mSCRKaldhari Main Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#31|--|NDDNidadavolu JunctionXO 04:40+1:0204:42+1:032m12875.63718mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
#31.1/==/BMGMBrahmanagudem 04:49-04:49-  2879.8 3717mSCRNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
#31.2/==/CUChagalluX 04:55-04:55-  2883.5 3717mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#31.3/==/PSDAPasivedalaO 05:00-05:00-  2887.1 3722mSCRWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#31.4/==/KVRKovvurX 05:05-05:05-  2890.2 3721mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#31.5/==/GVNGodavariX 05:13-05:13-  2895.0 3733mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
#32/==/RJYRajahmundryX 05:18+1:0805:20+1:092m32898.06323mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
#32.1/==/KYMKadiyamX 05:30-05:30-  2908.0 6317mSCREast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
#32.2/==/KSVMKesavaramX 05:35-05:35-  2913.6 6317mSCRKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#32.3/==/DWPDwarapudiX 05:39-05:39-  2917.9 6318mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#32.4/==/APTAnapartiX 05:43-05:43-  2921.6 6319mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#32.5/==/BBPMBalabhadrapuram 05:48-05:48-  2927.7 6323mSCRBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
#32.6/==/BVLBikkavolu 05:52-05:52-  2931.0 6319mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
#32.7/==/PBDPeddabrahmadevam 05:57-05:57-  2936.7 6317mSCRPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
#32.8/==/