Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Apr 19, 2015 14:59:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 19, 2015 14:59:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Western Railways decides to Permanently augment One Sleeper Ex PURI from 05/08/2012
Sat Jul 28, 2012 (03:30PM)

12994/Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF Express
     पुरी-गांधीधाम साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

Mar 03 2015 (10:39PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Puri to R--VSKP WDM 3A; R to ADI--BRC WAP4E; ADI to GIMB--VTA...
Read more...
WDM 3A

Reversals
cleanliness - good (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (1)
Inaugural Run
Mon Nov 14, 2011
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
✓ E-Catering Avbl
ICF Rake
  0
GEN
 TIG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 24h 43m    11 halts    Distance: 1387 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 12:37 (Avg 38m late)
Platform# ???
  T    
G/Gondia Junction 
Arrives @ 13:20 +1 night (Avg 6m late)
Platform# 2
   W   
GIMB/Gandhidham Junction 

11 halts. 195 intermediate Stations between Gondia Junction and Gandhidham Junction

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1%==%PURIPuri  -19:45+0--1-898.05312mECoRPuri, Odisha
1.1%==%MLTMalatipatpur  19:53-19:53-  1-890.7 5315mECoRPuri, Odisha
1.2%==%JKDPJankidaipur  19:57-19:57-  1-887.6 5313mECoRChandanpur, Odisha
1.3%==%SILSakhi Gopal  20:04-20:04-  1-881.6 5310mECoRPuri, Odisha
1.4%==%BRSTBir Purushottampur  20:10-20:10-  1-876.0 5312mECoRSatasankha, Odisha
1.5%==%JPRDJenapur Road  20:14-20:14-  1-872.3 5310mECoRKhordha, Odisha
1.6%==/DEGDelang  20:18-20:18-  1-869.3 539mECoRKhordha, Odisha
1.7/==/KASRKanas Road  20:22-20:22-  1-865.6 539mECoRKhordha, Odisha
1.8/==/MWQMotari Halt  20:26-20:26-  1-862.1 5312mECoRMotari, Odisha
1.9/==/HPGMHaripur Gram  20:32-20:32-  1-856.7 5322mECoRKhordha, Odisha
2/==/KURKhurda Road JunctionX  20:35+720:40+95m--1-854.15725mECoRKhordha, Odisha
2.1/==/RTNRetangX  20:48-20:48-  1-846.7 5719mECoRKhurdha, Odisha
2.2/==/SRKTSarkantra  20:53-20:53-  1-841.9 5719mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
2.3/==/LGTRLingaraj Temple RoadX  20:55-20:55-  1-839.7 5739mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
3/==/BBSBhubaneswar  21:00+1421:05+175m--1-835.26440mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3.1/--/BNBHVani Vihar  21:08-21:08-  1-831.6 6438mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
3.2/--/MCSMancheswarX  21:11-21:11-  1-828.3 6427mECoRMancheswar, Odisha
3.3/--/PTABPatia P.H.X  21:14-21:14-  1-825.3 6430mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3.4/-=%BRAGBarang  21:20-21:20-  1-819.4 6427mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
3.5%==%NQRNaraj Marthapur  21:28-21:28-  1-810.5 6429mECoRCuttack, Odisha
3.6%==%SPSRSarpeswar Ph  21:31-21:31-  1-807.2 6446mECoRSarpeswar, Odisha
3.7%==/GHNHGhantakhal Nidhipur  21:35-21:35-  1-802.8 6439mECoRCuttack, Odisha
3.8/==/RQPRadhakishorepur  21:41-21:41-  1-796.8 6451mECoRNational Highway 42, Odisha
3.9/==/RJGRRajathagarh  21:44-21:44-  1-793.7 6458mECoRRaj Athgarh, Odisha
3.10/==/JRZJoranda Road  21:55-21:55-  1-781.5 6462mECoRDhenkanal, Odisha
3.11/==/SCPRShyama Charanpur Halt  21:58-21:58-  1-778.2 6494mECoRDhenkanal, Odisha
4/==/DNKLDhenkanal  22:03+3822:05+382m11-773.56459mECoRDhenkanal, Odisha
4.1/==/DNDLDandi Mal  22:12-22:12-  1-766.0 6471mECoRIndipur, Odisha
4.2/==/SSPRSadashibapur  22:15-22:15-  1-762.2 6454mECoROrissa, Odisha
4.3/==/MHDBMahadia Ph  22:20-22:20-  1-757.7 6466mECoRMahadia, Odisha
4.4/==/HNDHindol Road  22:24-22:24-  1-753.0 6464mECoROrissa, Odisha
4.5/==/NBTNayabagirthipur  22:28-22:28-  1-748.4 6459mECoRDhenkanal, Odisha
4.6/==/MRDLMeramandolil  22:37-22:37-  1-739.6 6473mECoROrissa, Odisha
4.7/==/BDPKBurhapanka  22:44-22:44-  1-731.9 6479mECoROrissa, Odisha
5/=-/TLHDTalcher Road  22:50+4622:52+472m--1-725.13573mECoRBhogabereni, Odisha
6/--|ANGLAngul  23:13+3623:15+372m--1-712.957120mECoRAngul District, Odisha
6.1|--|KPJGKerejanga  23:29-23:29-  1-699.6 57164mECoRNational Highway 42, Odisha
6.2|--|JRPDJarapada  23:40-23:40-  1-689.5 57205mECoRNational Highway 42, Odisha
6.3|--|BONABoinda  23:56-23:56-  1-673.9 57292mECoRState Highway 62, Odisha
6.4|--|HNPAHandapaX  00:03-00:03-  2-667.0 57257mECoRNational Highway 42, Odisha
6.5|--|SRGPSaragipali  00:18-00:18-  2-653.0 57197mECoROrissa, Odisha
6.6|--|BAMRBamurX  00:28-00:28-  2-643.2 57181mECoRBamur, Odisha
6.7|--|RAIRRairakhol  00:45-00:45-  2-627.4 57144mECoRSH 24, Odisha
6.8|--|CHARCharmalX  01:01-01:01-  2-612.5 57160mECoROrissa, Odisha
6.9|--|JUJAJujumura  01:19-01:19-  2-595.2 57217mECoRSambalpur, Odisha
6.10|--|HATBHatibari  01:31-01:31-  2-583.5 57189mECoROrissa, Odisha
6.11|--|MANEManeswar  01:44-01:44-  2-571.2 57160mECoROrissa, Odisha
6.12|--|SBPYSambalpur City  01:54-01:54-  2-562.3 57161mECoRSambalpur, Odisha
6.13|--|SBPDSambalpur Road  01:58-01:58-  2-557.8 57161mECoRSambalpur, Odisha
7|--|SBPSambalpur JunctionX  02:00+2602:10+2710m--2-556.367159mECoRSambalpur, Odisha
7.1|--|HKGHirakud  02:17-02:17-  2-548.9 67167mECoRBurla, Odisha
7.2|--|GBQGodbhaga  02:25-02:25-  2-539.4 67175mECoRGodabhaga, Odisha
7.3|--|ATSAttabiraX  02:32-02:32-  2-531.8 67164mECoRBargarh, Odisha
8|--|BRGABargarh Road  02:48+3202:50+332m--2-513.879185mECoRBargarh, Odisha
8.1|--|BRPLBarpali  03:05-03:05-  2-494.5 79178mECoRBarpali, Odisha
8.2|--|DJXDungripadi  03:15-03:15-  2-480.3 79164mECoRNational Highway 201, Odisha
8.3|--|KHPLKhalipali  03:25-03:25-  2-467.6 79153mECoRBolangir, Odisha
8.4|--|LSXLoisingha  03:34-03:34-  2-456.1 79158mECoRLoisingha, Odisha
8.5|--|BNRDBalangir Road  03:46-03:46-  2-439.7 79182mECoRNational Highway 201, Odisha
9|--|BLGRBolangirX  03:48+3803:50+412m--2-437.551210mECoRBolangir, Odisha
9.1|--|DFRDeogan Road  04:10-04:10-  2-420.2 51188mECoRDeogan, Odisha
9.2|--|SFCSaintala  04:31-04:31-  2-402.8 51185mECoRNational Highway 201, Odisha
9.3|--|BUDMBadmal  04:41-04:41-  2-394.1 51209mECoRDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
9.4|--|SFKSikir  04:53-04:53-  2-384.2 510mECoRBolangir, Odisha
10|--|TIGTitlagarh Junction05:05+3905:30+4525m--2-374.154212mECoRTitlagarh, Odisha
10.1|--|RNBTRahenbata  05:38-05:38-  2-366.7 54223mECoRNational Highway 217, Odisha
10.2|--|MRBLMuribahalX  05:49-05:49-  2-356.8 54272mECoRNational Highway 217, Odisha
11|--|KBJKantabanji  06:06+4006:16+4210m--2-341.779283mECoRBolangir, Odisha
11.1|--|TRKRTurekala Road  06:27-06:27-  2-327.8 79337mECoRState Highway 42, Odisha
11.2|--|HSKHarishanker Road  06:34-06:34-  2-318.5 79335mECoRPin Code:767038, Odisha
11.3|--|LKNALakhna  06:46-06:46-  2-302.7 79335mECoRNuapada District, Odisha
11.4|--|NPDNawapara Road  06:56-06:56-  2-289.0 79344mECoRNuapada District, Odisha
12|--|KRARKhariar Road  07:05+4907:07+492m--2-277.443317mECoRJonk, Odisha
12.1|--|KMKKomakhan  07:22-07:22-  2-267.0 43333mECoRNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
12.2|--|BGBRBagbahraX  07:37-07:37-  2-256.4 43358mECoRBagbahra, Chhattisgarh
12.3|--|BMKJBhimkhoj  07:52-07:52-  2-245.5 43324mECoRNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
12.4|--|ARNArand  08:08-08:08-  2-234.0 43310mECoRNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
12.5|--|MSMDMahasamundX  08:20-08:20-  2-225.8 43301mECoRMahasamund, Chhattisgarh
12.6|--|BLSNBelsonda  08:32-08:32-  2-217.2 43281mECoRMahasamund, Chhattisgarh
12.7|--|ANMDArang MahanadiO  08:45-08:45-  2-208.0 43278mECoRArang, Chhattisgarh
12.8|--|LAELakholi  08:55-08:55-  2-201.0 43301mSECRReewa, Chhattisgarh
12.9|--|MNDHMandir Hasaud  09:12-09:12-  2-188.6 43314mSECRNational Highway 6, Chhattisgarh
12.10|--|RVHRaipur R-V Block Hut  09:32-09:32-  2-174.4 43285mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13|--|RRaipur JunctionX  09:35+1409:55+1920m--2-172.249297mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.1/==/SRWNSaraswatinagar  09:58-09:58-  2-169.9 49291mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.2/==/SZBSarona CabinX  10:03-10:03-  2-166.0 49282mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.3/==/KMIKumhari  10:10-10:10-  2-159.8 49287mSECRKumhari, Chhattisgarh
13.4/==/CABNBhilai Cabin  10:14-10:14-  2-156.6 49296mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.5/==/DBECDevbaloda Charoda  10:19-10:19-  2-152.3 49310mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.6/==/BIABhilaiX  10:23-10:23-  2-148.9 49309mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.7/==/BPHBBhilai Power House  10:29-10:29-  2-144.2 49312mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.8/==/BQRBhilai Nagar  10:34-10:34-  2-139.8 49298mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
14/==/DURGDurg JunctionX  10:40+1710:45+205m--2-135.374299mSECRPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
14.1/==/RSMRasmara  10:52-10:52-  2-127.2 74292mSECRRasmada, Chhattisgarh
14.2/==/MUPMurhipar  10:58-10:58-  2-119.8 74319mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.3/==/PMSParmalkasa  11:03-11:03-  2-112.7 74300mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.4/==/RJNRaj Nandgaon  11:10-11:10-  2-104.8 74313mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.5/==/BAKLBakal  11:18-11:18-  2-94.3 74318mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.6/==/MUAMusra  11:25-11:25-  2-86.5 74323mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.7/==/JTRJatkanhar  11:30-11:30-  2-79.8 74330mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.8/==/DGGDongargarhX  11:35-11:35-  2-73.3 74353mSECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
14.9/==/PJBPaniajob  11:42-11:42-  2-65.6 74363mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.10/==/BTLBortalao  11:49-11:49-  2-56.8 74409mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.11/==/DKSDarekasaX  11:55-11:55-  2-49.1 74381mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.12/==/SKSSalekasaX  12:04-12:04-  2-37.5 74312mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.13/==/DNLDhanoli  12:11-12:11-  2-30.1 74310mSECRAmgaon, Maharashtra
14.14/==/AGNAmgaonX  12:16-12:16-  2-22.8 74317mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
14.15/==/GDMGudma  12:25-12:25-  2-11.9 74323mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
15/==/GGondia Junction»  12:35+3812:37+382m--20.066316mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
15.1/==/GJGangajhariX  12:50-12:50-  214.1 66315mSECRGondia District, Maharashtra
15.2/==/KWNKachewaniX  12:57-12:57-  222.5 66303mSECRKachewani Gondia District, Maharashtra
15.3/==/TROTirora  13:04-13:04-  229.3 66282mSECRDist Gondia, Maharashtra
15.4/==/MNUMundikota  13:13-13:13-  239.3 66269mSECRBhandara, Maharashtra
15.5/==/TMRTumsar Road  13:22-13:22-  249.7 66267mSECRDistt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
15.6/==/KOKAKoka  13:31-13:31-  259.7 66259mSECRBhandara, Maharashtra
15.7/==/BRDBhandara Road  13:38-13:38-  267.6 66266mSECRState Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
15.8/==/KHATKhat  13:47-13:47-  277.5 66286mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
15.9/==/RRLRewral  13:56-13:56-  286.5 66293mSECRNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
15.10/==/TARTharsaX  14:01-14:01-  292.2 66292mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
15.11/==/CHCRChacherX  14:06-14:06-  298.5 66284mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
15.12/==/SALSalwaX  14:12-14:12-  2105.1 66289mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
15.13/==/KNHNKanhan Junction  14:18-14:18-  2110.8 66288mSECRDistt Nagpur, Maharashtra
15.14/==/KPKamptee  14:22-14:22-  2115.5 66290mSECRKamptee, Maharashtra
15.15/==/KAVKalamna  14:29-14:29-  2123.2 66296mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
15.16/==/ITRItwari  14:32-14:32-  2126.0 66306mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
16/==/NGPNagpur JunctionX  14:35+2914:45+3110m32129.966314mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
16.1/==/MIBNagpur Moti Bagh  14:46-14:46-  2130.7 66309mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
16.2/==/AJNIAjni  14:48-14:48-  2132.9 66310mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
16.3/==/KRIKhapri  14:56-14:56-  2142.2 66312mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
16.4/==/GMGGumgaonX  15:02-15:02-  2148.7 66302mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
16.5/==/BTBRButi BoriX  15:10-15:10-  2157.4 66269mCRButi Bori, Maharashtra
16.6/==/BOKBorkhedi  15:17-15:17-  2165.3 66268mCRWardha, Maharashtra
16.7/==/SNISindiX  15:27-15:27-  2176.8 66258mCRWardha, Maharashtra
16.8/==/TGPTuljapurX  15:35-15:35-  2184.7 66259mCRTuljapur, Maharashtra
16.9/==/SLORSeloo RoadX  15:44-15:44-  2194.7 66256mCRMSH3, Maharashtra
16.10/==/VADRWarud  15:51-15:51-  2202.6 66261mCRSewagram, Maharashtra
16.11/==/SEGMSewagram Junction  15:54-15:54-  2206.1 66279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
16.12/==/WRWardha JunctionX  15:56-15:56-  2208.8 66289mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
16.13/==/DAEDahegaon  16:09-16:09-  2222.5 66275mCRMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
16.14/==/KAOTKaotha  16:17-16:17-  2231.6 66283mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
16.15/==/PLOPulgaon Junction  16:23-16:23-  2238.3 66273mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
16.16/==/TLNTalni  16:32-16:32-  2248.0 66277mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
16.17/==/DMNDhamangaonX  16:41-16:41-  2258.3 66300mCRDhamangaon, Maharashtra
16.18/==/DIPDipore  16:50-16:50-  2268.4 66322mCRState Highway 243, Maharashtra
16.19/==/CNDChandurO  16:56-16:56-  2274.9 66331mCRAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
16.20/==/MLRMalkhed  17:08-17:08-  2288.0 66342mCRLalkhed, Maharashtra
16.21/==/TMTTimtala  17:15-17:15-  2295.2 66350mCRAmravati, Maharashtra
16.22/==/BDBadnera Junction  17:22-17:22-  2303.7 66335mCRBadnera (Amravati) 444701, Maharashtra
16.23/==/TKITakli  17:30-17:30-  2312.2 66331mCRBadnera, Maharashtra
16.24/==/KUMKuram  17:37-17:37-  2319.9 66308mCRAkola, Maharashtra
16.25/==/MNDAMandura  17:44-17:44-  2327.3 66303mCRMurtizapur, Maharashtra
16.26/==/MANAMana  17:49-17:49-  2333.4 66294mCRMANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
16.27/==/MZRMurtizapur JunctionX  18:00-18:00-  2345.5 66303mCRMurtajapur, Maharashtra
16.28/==/KTPKatepurna  18:09-18:09-  2355.8 66292mCRNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
16.29/==/BGNBorgaon  18:17-18:17-  2364.6 66304mCRAkola, Maharashtra
16.30/==/YADYeulkhed  18:27-18:27-  2375.5 66297mCRAkola, Maharashtra
16.31/==/AKAkola Junction  18:34-18:34-  2382.7 66284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
16.32/==/GAOGaigaonX  18:45-18:45-  2394.9 66301mCRAkola, Maharashtra
16.33/==/PSParas  18:52-18:52-  2402.6 66282mCRAkola, Maharashtra
16.34/==/NGZS K Nagjihari  19:00-19:00-  2412.0 66274mCRDist. Akola, Maharashtra
16.35/==/SEGShegaonX  19:07-19:07-  2419.8 66281mCRShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
16.36/==/JMJalamb JunctionX  19:19-19:19-  2432.2 66259mCRJalamb, Maharashtra
16.37/==/NNNandura  19:30-19:30-  2444.5 66267mCRNandura, Maharashtra
16.38/==/KJLKhumgaon Burti  19:36-19:36-  2451.9 66253mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
16.39/==/BISBiswa Bridge  19:42-19:42-  2458.2 66252mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
16.40/==/WADOWadoda  19:48-19:48-  2464.4 66252mCRNH 6, Maharashtra
16.41/==/MKUMalkapur  19:55-19:55-  2472.4 66252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
16.42/==/KMKDKhamkhed  20:03-20:03-  2481.0 66252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
16.43/==/KLHDKolhadi  20:09-20:09-  2487.6 66278mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
16.44/==/BDWDBodwadX  20:13-20:13-  2492.0 66294mCRBodwad, Maharashtra
16.45/==/ACGAchegaon  20:23-20:23-  2503.9 66234mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
16.46/==/VNAVarangaon  20:29-20:29-  2509.6 66220mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
16.47/==/BSCNBhusaval C Cabin  20:36-20:36-  2518.0 66219mCRBhusawal, Maharashtra
17/==/BSLBhusaval Junction  20:40+1420:50+2210m12522.348208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
17.1/==/BDIBhadli  21:06-21:06-  2534.9 48211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
17.2/==/TRWTarsodX  21:14-21:14-  2541.7 48206mCRAsoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
18/==/JLJalgaon Junction  21:20+1921:25+195m22546.456213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
18.1%==%PLDPaldhi  21:37-21:37-  2557.4 56208mWRPaldhi, Maharashtra
18.2%==%CHLKChavalkhede  21:49-21:49-  2568.9 56196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
18.3%==/DXGDharangaon  21:57-21:57-  2576.1 56217mWRDharangaon, Maharashtra
18.4/==/BHNEBhone  22:05-22:05-  2583.7 56196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
18.5/==/TKHETakarkhede  22:11-22:11-  2589.5 56203mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.6/==%ANAmalner  22:23-22:23-  2601.0 56188mWRAmalner, Maharashtra
18.7%==%BRTKBhortex  22:32-22:32-  2609.1 56180mWRVadhoda, Maharashtra
18.8%==%PDPPadse  22:40-22:40-  2616.9 56181mWRDhule, Maharashtra
18.9%==%BEWBetavad  22:46-22:46-  2622.5 56178mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.10%==%NDNNardana  22:53-22:53-  2629.3 56184mWRNardana, Maharashtra
18.11%==%HOLHolX  22:59-22:59-  2634.2 56185mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.12%==%SNKSindkheda  23:08-23:08-  2642.6 56178mWRState Highway 11, Maharashtra
18.13%==%SNSLSonshelu  23:14-23:14-  2649.0 56185mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
18.14%==%VKHVikhran  23:20-23:20-  2653.8 56176mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
18.15%=-/DDEDondaicha  23:28-23:28-  2661.9 56163mWRDondaicha, Maharashtra
18.16/--/RNLRanalaX  23:41-23:41-  2673.9 56164mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.17/--/TISITisi  23:51-23:51-  2683.4 56185mWRState Highway 7, Maharashtra
18.18/-=%CUEChoupale  00:00-00:00-  3691.2 56208mWRNehru Nagar, Maharashtra
19/-=%NDBNandurbar  00:05+1400:10+185m--3696.347203mWRNandurbar, Maharashtra
19.1%==%DWDDhekwadX  00:22-00:22-  3705.4 47209mWRState Highway 5, Maharashtra
19.2%==%BAWDBhadwad  00:30-00:30-  3712.3 47212mWRBhadwad, Maharashtra
19.3%==%KBHKhandbara  00:39-00:39-  3718.9 47198mWRKhandbara, Maharashtra
19.4%==%KHTGKhatgaon