Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Nov 1, 2014 06:49:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Western Railways decides to Permanently augment One Sleeper Ex PURI from 05/08/2012
Sat Jul 28, 2012 (03:30PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12993

12994/Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 02 2014 (12:41AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Mon Nov 14, 2011
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco/Rake Reversals
TIG/Titlagarh Junction (3);
RSA - Rake Sharing
12937/12938/12993/12994/19451/19452 has RSA
Rake/Coach Composition
18 coaches i.e. o­ne AC-2 tier, Two AC-3 tier, Seven Sleeper Class, Six general Second Class and Two Guard cum Luggage vans in its composition.
Loco
Puri to R--VSKP WDM 3A; R to ADI--BRC WAP4E; ADI to GIMB--VTA...
Read more...
WDM 3A
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 24h 43m    11 halts    Distance: 1387 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 12:37 (Avg 15m late)
Platform# ???
  T    
Gondia Junction/G 
Arrives @ 13:20 +1 night (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 2
   W   
Gandhidham Junction/GIMB 

11 halts. 195 intermediate Stations between Gondia Junction and Gandhidham Junction

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1%==%PURIPuri (5)  -19:45+0--1-898.05312mECoRPuri, Odisha
1.1%==%MLTMalatipatpur (1)  19:53-19:53-  1-890.7 5315mECoRPuri, Odisha
1.2%==%JKDPJankidaipur  19:57-19:57-  1-887.6 5313mECoRChandanpur, Odisha
1.3%==%SILSakhi Gopal (3)  20:04-20:04-  1-881.6 5310mECoRPuri, Odisha
1.4%==%BRSTBir Purushottampur  20:10-20:10-  1-876.0 5312mECoRSatasankha, Odisha
1.5%==%JPRDJenapur Road  20:14-20:14-  1-872.3 5310mECoRKhordha, Odisha
1.6%==/DEGDelang  20:18-20:18-  1-869.3 539mECoRKhordha, Odisha
1.7/==/KASRKanas Road  20:22-20:22-  1-865.6 539mECoRKhordha, Odisha
1.8/==/MWQMotari Halt  20:26-20:26-  1-862.1 5312mECoRMotari, Odisha
1.9/==/HPGMHaripur Gram  20:32-20:32-  1-856.7 5322mECoRKhordha, Odisha
2/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7)X  20:35+220:40+25m--1-854.15725mECoRKhordha, Odisha
2.1/==/RTNRetangX  20:48-20:48-  1-846.7 5719mECoRKhurdha, Odisha
2.2/==/SRKTSarkantra  20:53-20:53-  1-841.9 5719mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
2.3/==/LGTRLingaraj Temple RoadX  20:55-20:55-  1-839.7 5739mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
3/==/BBSBhubaneswar (4)  21:05 21:00+721:10 21:05+85m--1-835.26440mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3.1/--/BNBHBani Bihar (2)  21:08-21:08-  1-831.6 6438mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
3.2/--/MCSMancheswarX  21:11-21:11-  1-828.3 6427mECoRMancheswar, Odisha
3.3/--/PTABPatia P.H.  21:14-21:14-  1-825.3 6430mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3.4/-=%BRAGBarangX  21:20-21:20-  1-819.4 6427mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
3.5%==%NQRNaraj Marthapur  21:28-21:28-  1-810.5 6429mECoRCuttack, Odisha
3.6%==%SPSRSarpeswar Ph  21:31-21:31-  1-807.2 6446mECoRSarpeswar, Odisha
3.7%==/GHNHGhantakhal Nidhipur  21:35-21:35-  1-802.8 6439mECoRCuttack, Odisha
3.8/==/RQPRadhakishorepur  21:41-21:41-  1-796.8 6451mECoRNational Highway 42, Odisha
3.9/==/RJGRRajathagarh  21:44-21:44-  1-793.7 6458mECoRRaj Athgarh, Odisha
3.10/==/JRZJoranda Road  21:55-21:55-  1-781.5 6462mECoRDhenkanal, Odisha
3.11/==/SCPRShyama Charanpur Halt  21:58-21:58-  1-778.2 6494mECoRDhenkanal, Odisha
4/==/DNKLDhenkanal (2)  22:08 22:03+2922:09 22:05+291 2m--1-773.56459mECoRDhenkanal, Odisha
4.1/==/DNDLDandi Mal  22:12-22:12-  1-766.0 6471mECoRIndipur, Odisha
4.2/==/SSPRSadashibapur  22:15-22:15-  1-762.2 6454mECoROrissa, Odisha
4.3/==/MHDBMahadia Ph  22:20-22:20-  1-757.7 6466mECoRMahadia, Odisha
4.4/==/HNDHindol Road  22:24-22:24-  1-753.0 6464mECoROrissa, Odisha
4.5/==/NBTNayabagirthipur  22:28-22:28-  1-748.4 6459mECoRDhenkanal, Odisha
4.6/==/MRDLMeramandolil  22:37-22:37-  1-739.6 6473mECoROrissa, Odisha
4.7/==/BDPKBurhapanka  22:44-22:44-  1-731.9 6479mECoROrissa, Odisha
5/=-/TLHDTalcher Road  22:51 22:50+3822:52+391 2m--1-725.13573mECoRBhogabereni, Odisha
6/--|ANGLAngul (2)  23:13+3223:15+322m--1-712.957120mECoRAngul District, Odisha
6.1|--|KPJGKerejanga  23:29-23:29-  1-699.6 57164mECoRNational Highway 42, Odisha
6.2|--|JRPDJarapada  23:40-23:40-  1-689.5 57205mECoRNational Highway 42, Odisha
6.3|--|BONABoinda  23:56-23:56-  1-673.9 57292mECoRState Highway 62, Odisha
6.4|--|HNPAHandapaX  00:03-00:03-  2-667.0 57257mECoRNational Highway 42, Odisha
6.5|--|SRGPSaragipali  00:18-00:18-  2-653.0 57197mECoROrissa, Odisha
6.6|--|BAMRBamurX  00:28-00:28-  2-643.2 57181mECoRBamur, Odisha
6.7|--|RAIRRairakhol  00:45-00:45-  2-627.4 57144mECoRSH 24, Odisha
6.8|--|CHARCharmalX  01:01-01:01-  2-612.5 57160mECoROrissa, Odisha
6.9|--|JUJAJujumura  01:19-01:19-  2-595.2 57217mECoRSambalpur, Odisha
6.10|--|HATBHatibari  01:31-01:31-  2-583.5 57189mECoROrissa, Odisha
6.11|--|MANEManeswar  01:44-01:44-  2-571.2 57160mECoROrissa, Odisha
6.12|--|SBPYSambalpur City  01:54-01:54-  2-562.3 57161mECoRSambalpur, Odisha
6.13|--|SBPDSambalpur Road  01:58-01:58-  2-557.8 57161mECoRSambalpur, Odisha
7|--|SBPSambalpur Junction (3)X  02:00+1602:10+1710m--2-556.367159mECoRSambalpur, Odisha
7.1|--|HKGHirakud  02:17-02:17-  2-548.9 67167mECoRBurla, Odisha
7.2|--|GBQGodbhaga  02:25-02:25-  2-539.4 67175mECoRGodabhaga, Odisha
7.3|--|ATSAttabiraX  02:32-02:32-  2-531.8 67164mECoRBargarh, Odisha
8|--|BRGABargarh Road (3)  02:50 02:48+2702:52 02:50+292m--2-513.879185mECoRBargarh, Odisha
8.1|--|BRPLBarpali  03:05-03:05-  2-494.5 79178mECoRBarpali, Odisha
8.2|--|DJXDungripadi  03:15-03:15-  2-480.3 79164mECoRNational Highway 201, Odisha
8.3|--|KHPLKhalipali  03:25-03:25-  2-467.6 79153mECoRBolangir, Odisha
8.4|--|LSXLoisingha  03:34-03:34-  2-456.1 79158mECoRLoisingha, Odisha
8.5|--|BNRDBalangir Road  03:46-03:46-  2-439.7 79182mECoRNational Highway 201, Odisha
9|--|BLGRBalangir (3)  04:01 03:48+3604:03 03:50+362m--2-437.551210mECoRBolangir, Odisha
9.1|--|DFRDeogan Road  04:10-04:10-  2-420.2 51188mECoRDeogan, Odisha
9.2|--|SFCSaintala (2)  04:31-04:31-  2-402.8 51185mECoRNational Highway 201, Odisha
9.3|--|BUDMBadmal  04:41-04:41-  2-394.1 51209mECoRDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
9.4|--|SFKSikir  04:53-04:53-  2-384.2 510mECoRBolangir, Odisha
10|--|TIGTitlagarh Junction (3)05:05+2805:30+3325m--2-374.154212mECoRTitlagarh, Odisha
10.1|--|RNBTRahenbata  05:38-05:38-  2-366.7 54223mECoRNational Highway 217, Odisha
10.2|--|MRBLMuribahalX  05:49-05:49-  2-356.8 54272mECoRNational Highway 217, Odisha
11|--|KBJKantabanji  06:06+4006:16+4010m--2-341.779283mECoRBolangir, Odisha
11.1|--|TRKRTurekala Road  06:27-06:27-  2-327.8 79337mECoRState Highway 42, Odisha
11.2|--|HSKHarishanker Road (2)  06:34-06:34-  2-318.5 79335mECoRPin Code:767038, Odisha
11.3|--|LKNALakhna  06:46-06:46-  2-302.7 79335mECoRNuapada District, Odisha
11.4|--|NPDNawapara Road  06:56-06:56-  2-289.0 79344mECoRNuapada District, Odisha
12|--|KRARKhariar Road  07:06 07:05+4207:07+421 2m--2-277.443317mECoRJonk, Odisha
12.1|--|KMKKomakhan  07:22-07:22-  2-267.0 43333mECoRNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
12.2|--|BGBRBagbahraX  07:37-07:37-  2-256.4 43358mECoRBagbahra, Chhattisgarh
12.3|--|BMKJBhimkhoj  07:52-07:52-  2-245.5 43324mECoRNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
12.4|--|ARNArand  08:08-08:08-  2-234.0 43310mECoRNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
12.5|--|MSMDMahasamundX  08:20-08:20-  2-225.8 43301mECoRMahasamund, Chhattisgarh
12.6|--|BLSNBelsonda  08:32-08:32-  2-217.2 43281mECoRMahasamund, Chhattisgarh
12.7|--|ANMDArang MahanadiO  08:45-08:45-  2-208.0 43278mECoRArang, Chhattisgarh
12.8|--|LAELakholi  08:55-08:55-  2-201.0 43301mECoRReewa, Chhattisgarh
12.9|--|MNDHMandir Hasaud  09:12-09:12-  2-188.6 43314mECoRNational Highway 6, Chhattisgarh
12.10|--|RVHRaipur R-V Block Hut  09:32-09:32-  2-174.4 43285mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13|--|RRaipur Junction (6)X  09:35+409:55+720m--2-172.249297mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.1/==/SRWNSaraswatinagar (2)  09:58-09:58-  2-169.9 49291mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.2/==/SZBSarona Cabin (2)X  10:03-10:03-  2-166.0 49282mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.3/==/KMIKumhari (2)  10:10-10:10-  2-159.8 49287mSECRKumhari, Chhattisgarh
13.4/==/CABNBhilai Cabin  10:14-10:14-  2-156.6 49296mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.5/==/DBECDevbaloda Charoda  10:19-10:19-  2-152.3 49310mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.6/==/BIABhilai (2)X  10:23-10:23-  2-148.9 49309mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.7/==/BPHBBhilai Power House (3)  10:29-10:29-  2-144.2 49312mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.8/==/BQRBhilai Nagar (2)  10:34-10:34-  2-139.8 49298mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
14/==/DURGDurg Junction (6)X  10:40+710:45+105m--2-135.374299mSECRPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
14.1/==/RSMRasmara  10:52-10:52-  2-127.2 74292mSECRRasmada, Chhattisgarh
14.2/==/MUPMurhipar  10:58-10:58-  2-119.8 74319mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.3/==/PMSParmalkasa  11:03-11:03-  2-112.7 74300mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.4/==/RJNRaj Nandgaon (3)  11:10-11:10-  2-104.8 74313mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.5/==/BAKLBakal  11:18-11:18-  2-94.3 74318mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.6/==/MUAMusra  11:25-11:25-  2-86.5 74323mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.7/==/JTRJatkanhar  11:30-11:30-  2-79.8 74330mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.8/==/DGGDongargarh (2)X  11:35-11:35-  2-73.3 74 SECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
14.9/==/PJBPaniajob (2)  11:42-11:42-  2-65.6 74363mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.10/==/BTLBortalao (2)  11:49-11:49-  2-56.8 74409mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.11/==/DKSDarekasa (2)X  11:55-11:55-  2-49.1 74381mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.12/==/SKSSalekasa (2)X  12:04-12:04-  2-37.5 74312mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.13/==/DNLDhanoli (2)  12:11-12:11-  2-30.1 74310mSECRAmgaon, Maharashtra
14.14/==/AGNAmgaon (2)X  12:16-12:16-  2-22.8 74317mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
14.15/==/GDMGudma (2)  12:25-12:25-  2-11.9 74323mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
15/==/GGondia Junction (7)»  12:35+1612:37+152m--20.066316mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
15.1/==/GJGangajhari (3)X  12:50-12:50-  214.1 66315mSECRGondia District, Maharashtra
15.2/==/KWNKachewani (3)X  12:57-12:57-  222.5 66303mSECRKachewani Gondia District, Maharashtra
15.3/==/TROTirora (3)  13:04-13:04-  229.3 66282mSECRDist Gondia, Maharashtra
15.4/==/MNUMundikota (2)  13:13-13:13-  239.3 66269mSECRBhandara, Maharashtra
15.5/==/TMRTumsar Road (5)  13:22-13:22-  249.7 66267mSECRDistt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
15.6/==/KOKAKoka (2)  13:31-13:31-  259.7 66259mSECRBhandara, Maharashtra
15.7/==/BRDBhandara Road (3)  13:38-13:38-  267.6 66266mSECRState Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
15.8/==/KHATKhat (2)  13:47-13:47-  277.5 66286mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
15.9/==/RRLRewral (2)  13:56-13:56-  286.5 66293mSECRNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
15.10/==/TARTharsa (3)X  14:01-14:01-  292.2 66292mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
15.11/==/CHCRChacher (3)X  14:06-14:06-  298.5 66284mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
15.12/==/SALSalwa (2)X  14:12-14:12-  2105.1 66289mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
15.13/==/KNHNKanhan Junction (3)  14:18-14:18-  2110.8 66288mSECRKanhan, Maharashtra
15.14/==/KPKamptee (3)  14:22-14:22-  2115.5 66290mSECRKamptee, Maharashtra
15.15/==/KAVKalamna (3)  14:29-14:29-  2123.2 66296mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
15.16/==/ITRItwari (3)  14:32-14:32-  2126.0 66306mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
16/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8)X  14:35+914:45+1010m32129.966314mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
16.1/==/MIBNagpur Moti Bagh (1)  14:46-14:46-  2130.7 66309mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
16.2/==/AJNIAjni (3)  14:48-14:48-  2132.9 66310mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
16.3/==/KRIKhapri (2)  14:56-14:56-  2142.2 66312mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
16.4/==/GMGGumgaon (2)X  15:02-15:02-  2148.7 66302mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
16.5/==/BTBRButi Bori (4)X  15:10-15:10-  2157.4 66269mCRButi Bori, Maharashtra
16.6/==/BOKBorkhedi  15:17-15:17-  2165.3 66268mCRWardha, Maharashtra
16.7/==/SNISindi (2)X  15:27-15:27-  2176.8 66258mCRWardha, Maharashtra
16.8/==/TGPTuljapur (2)X  15:35-15:35-  2184.7 66259mCRTuljapur, Maharashtra
16.9/==/SLORSeloo RoadX  15:44-15:44-  2194.7 66256mCRMSH3, Maharashtra
16.10/==/VADRWarud  15:51-15:51-  2202.6 66261mCRSewagram, Maharashtra
16.11/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5)  15:54-15:54-  2206.1 66279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
16.12/==/WRWardha Junction (4)X  15:56-15:56-  2208.8 66289mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
16.13/==/DAEDahegaon  16:09-16:09-  2222.5 66275mCRMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
16.14/==/KAOTKaotha  16:17-16:17-  2231.6 66283mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
16.15/==/PLOPulgaon Junction (3)  16:23-16:23-  2238.3 66273mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
16.16/==/TLNTalni  16:32-16:32-  2248.0 66277mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
16.17/==/DMNDhamangaon (2)X  16:41-16:41-  2258.3 66300mCRDhamangaon, Maharashtra
16.18/==/DIPDipore  16:50-16:50-  2268.4 66322mCRState Highway 243, Maharashtra
16.19/==/CNDChandur (2)O  16:56-16:56-  2274.9 66331mCRAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
16.20/==/MLRMalkhed  17:08-17:08-  2288.0 66342mCRLalkhed, Maharashtra
16.21/==/TMTTimtala  17:15-17:15-  2295.2 66350mCRAmravati, Maharashtra
16.22/==/BDBadnera Junction (4)  17:22-17:22-  2303.7 66335mCRBadnera (Amravati) 444701, Maharashtra
16.23/==/TKITakli  17:30-17:30-  2312.2 66331mCRBadnera, Maharashtra
16.24/==/KUMKuram  17:37-17:37-  2319.9 66308mCRAkola, Maharashtra
16.25/==/MNDAMandura  17:44-17:44-  2327.3 66303mCRMurtizapur, Maharashtra
16.26/==/MANAMana (2)  17:49-17:49-  2333.4 66294mCRMANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
16.27/==/MZRMurtizapur (3)X  18:00-18:00-  2345.5 66303mCRMurtajapur, Maharashtra
16.28/==/KTPKatepurnaO  18:09-18:09-  2355.8 66292mCRNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
16.29/==/BGNBorgaon  18:17-18:17-  2364.6 66304mCRAkola, Maharashtra
16.30/==/YADYeulkhed  18:27-18:27-  2375.5 66297mCRAkola, Maharashtra
16.31/==/AKAkola Junction (7)  18:34-18:34-  2382.7 66284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
16.32/==/GAOGaigaon (2)X  18:45-18:45-  2394.9 66301mCRAkola, Maharashtra
16.33/==/PSParas (2)  18:52-18:52-  2402.6 66282mCRAkola, Maharashtra
16.34/==/NGZS K Nagjihari (2)  19:00-19:00-  2412.0 66274mCRDist. Akola, Maharashtra
16.35/==/SEGShegaon (2)X  19:07-19:07-  2419.8 66281mCRShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
16.36/==/JMJalamb Junction (3)X  19:19-19:19-  2432.2 66259mCRJalamb, Maharashtra
16.37/==/NNNandura (2)  19:30-19:30-  2444.5 66267mCRNandura, Maharashtra
16.38/==/KJLKhumgaon Burti  19:36-19:36-  2451.9 66253mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
16.39/==/BISBiswa Bridge  19:42-19:42-  2458.2 66252mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
16.40/==/WADOWadodaX  19:48-19:48-  2464.4 66252mCRNH 6, Maharashtra
16.41/==/MKUMalkapur (2)  19:55-19:55-  2472.4 66252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
16.42/==/KMKDKhamkhed  20:03-20:03-  2481.0 66252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
16.43/==/KLHDKolhadiX  20:09-20:09-  2487.6 66278mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
16.44/==/BDWDBodwad (2)X  20:13-20:13-  2492.0 66294mCRBodwad, Maharashtra
16.45/==/ACGAchegaon  20:23-20:23-  2503.9 66234mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
16.46/==/VNAVarangaon (3)  20:29-20:29-  2509.6 66220mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
16.47/==/BSCNBhusaval C Cabin  20:36-20:36-  2518.0 66219mCRBhusawal, Maharashtra
17/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8)  20:40+1120:50+910m12522.348208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
17.1/==/BDIBhadli (2)  21:06-21:06-  2534.9 48211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
17.2/==/TRWTarsodX  21:14-21:14-  2541.7 48206mCRAsoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
18/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4)  21:24 21:20+321:25+31 5m22546.456213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
18.1%==%PLDPaldhi (2)  21:37-21:37-  2557.4 56208mWRPaldhi, Maharashtra
18.2%==%CHLKChavalkhede  21:49-21:49-  2568.9 56196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
18.3%==/DXGDharangaon (2)  21:57-21:57-  2576.1 56217mWRDharangaon, Maharashtra
18.4/==/BHNEBhone (2)  22:05-22:05-  2583.7 56196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
18.5/==/TKHETakarkhede (1)  22:11-22:11-  2589.5 56203mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.6/==%ANAmalner (2)  22:23-22:23-  2601.0 56188mWRAmalner, Maharashtra
18.7%==%BRTKBhortex  22:32-22:32-  2609.1 56180mWRVadhoda, Maharashtra
18.8%==%PDPPadse  22:40-22:40-  2616.9 56181mWRDhule, Maharashtra
18.9%==%BEWBetavad (1)  22:46-22:46-  2622.5 56178mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.10%==%NDNNardana (1)  22:53-22:53-  2629.3 56184mWRNardana, Maharashtra
18.11%==%HOLHol (1)X  22:59-22:59-  2634.2 56185mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.12%==%SNKSindkheda (1)  23:08-23:08-  2642.6 56178mWRState Highway 11, Maharashtra
18.13%==%SNSLSonshelu (1)  23:14-23:14-  2649.0 56185mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
18.14%==%VKHVikhran (1)  23:20-23:20-  2653.8 56176mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
18.15%=-/DDEDondaicha (2)X  23:28-23:28-  2661.9 56163mWRDondaicha, Maharashtra
18.16/--/RNLRanala (1)  23:41-23:41-  2673.9 56164mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.17/--/TISITisi (1)  23:51-23:51-  2683.4 56185mWRState Highway 7, Maharashtra
18.18/-=%CUEChoupale (1)  00:00-00:00-  3691.2 56208mWRNehru Nagar, Maharashtra
19/-=%NDBNandurbar (3)  00:10 00:05+2500:15 00:10+255m--3696.347203mWRNandurbar, Maharashtra
19.1%==%DWDDhekwad (1)X  00:22-00:22-  3705.4 47209mWRState Highway 5, Maharashtra
19.2%==%BAWDBhadwad (1)  00:30-00:30-  3712.3 47212mWRBhadwad, Maharashtra
19.3%==%KBHKhandbara (1)  00:39-00:39-  3718.9 47198mWRKhandbara, Maharashtra
19.4%==%KHTGKhatgaon (1)O  00:50-00:50-  3727.8 47178mWRState Highway 5, Maharashtra
19.5%==/CPDChinchpada (1)  01:03-01:03-  3737.5 47178mWRGangapur, Maharashtra
19.6/==/KFFKolda (1)  01:11-01:11-  3743.9 47160mWRGangapur, Maharashtra
19.7/==/NWUNavapur (2)  01:25-01:25-  3754.3 47124mWRNavapur, Gujarat
19.8/==/BBAIBhadbhunja (1)X  01:39-01:39-  3765.3 47126mWRGujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
19.9/==/LKKDLakkad Kot (1)  01:45-01:45-  3770.3 47122mWRGujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
19.10/==/USDUkai Songadh (2)  01:54-01:54-  3777.5 47139mWRSongadh, Gujarat
19.11/==/DSDDosvada (1)  02:00-02:00-  3782.1 47121mWRNational Highway 6, Gujarat
19.12/==/KKRDKikakui Road (1)  02:04-02:04-  3784.7 47114mWRGujarat 394650 ?, Gujarat
19.13/==%VYAVyara (2)  02:18-02:18-  3796.2 4790mWRVyara, Gujarat
19.14%==%LTVLotarva (1)  02:27-02:27-  3802.7 4757mWRSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
19.15%==%KRAIKaher (1)  02:31-02:31-  3805.8 4755mWRKaher, Gujarat
19.16%==%MIDMadhi (1)  02:38-02:38-  3811.1 4745mWRMadhi, Gujarat
19.17%==%MGRLMangrolla (1)  02:44-02:44-  3816.4 4736mWRPipariya, Gujarat
19.18%==%TBVTimbarva (1)  02:48-02:48-  3819.1 4735mWRTimberva, Gujarat
19.19%==%BIYBardoli (2)  02:57-02:57-  3825.9 4735mWRNear Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
19.20%==%GGARGangadhara (1)  03:05-03:05-  3832.2 4727mWRKareli, Gujarat
19.21%==%BGMRBagumra (1)  03:11-03:11-  3837.3 4722mWRNational Highway 6, Gujarat
19.22%==%CHMChalthan (1)  03:17-03:17-  3841.7 4723mWRKadodra, Gujarat
19.23%==%NOLNiyol (1)O  03:23-03:23-  3846.7 4718mWRSurat, Gujarat
19.24%==/UDNUdhna Junction (3)X  03:32-03:32-  3853.2 4716mWRUdhna 394210, Gujarat
20/==/STSurat (4)X  03:37+003:42+05m13857.37219mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
20.1/==/URNUtran (3)  03:45-03:45-  3861.1 7215mWRSurat, Gujarat
20.2/==/KSEKosad (2)  03:48-03:48-  3864.3 7217mWRSurat, Gujarat
20.3/==/GTXGothangam (2)  03:51-03:51-  3868.0 7219mWRAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
20.4/==/SYNSayan (3)  03:53-03:53-  3870.9 7221mWRSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
20.5/==/KDSDKudsad (2)  03:59-03:59-  3878.1 7218mWRNH 8, Gujarat
20.6/==/KIMKim (2)  04:02-04:02-  3880.9 7218mWRNH 8, Gujarat
20.7/==/KSBKosamba Junction (3)X  04:08-04:08-  3888.7 7230mWRKosamba, Gujarat
20.8/==/HATHathuran (2)X  04:12-04:12-  3893.0 7232mWRKosamba, Gujarat
20.9/==/PAOPanoli (3)  04:15-04:15-  3896.9 7229mWRPanoli, Gujarat
20.10/==/SNJLSanjali (2)X  04:18-04:18-  3901.1 7223mWRSanjali, Gujarat
20.11/==/AKVAnkleshwar Junction (4)  04:24-04:24-  3907.2 7219mWRAnkleshwar, Gujarat
20.12/==/BHBharuch Junction (5)X  04:31-04:31-  3916.5 7219mWRBharuch, Gujarat
20.13/==/CVJChavaj (2)  04:35-04:35-  3921.6 7220mWRBharuch, Gujarat
20.14/==/NIUNabipur (3)  04:41-04:41-  3928.6 7224mWRNabipur, Gujarat
20.15/==/VREVarediya (4)X  04:47-04:47-  3935.4 7221mWRNH 8, Gujarat
20.16/==/PLJPalej (4)X  04:52-04:52-  3942.0 7229mWRPalej, Gujarat
20.17/==/LKDLakodara (4)  04:59-04:59-  3949.2 7226mWRNH 8, Gujarat
20.18/==/MYGLMiyagam Karjan Junction NG  05:05-05:05-  3957.2 720mWRKarjan, Gujarat
20.19/==/MYGMiyagam Karjan (2)X  05:05-05:05-  3957.2 7229mWRKarjan, Gujarat
20.20/==/KSPRKashipura Sarar (2)X  05:12-05:12-  3965.0 7226mWRGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
20.21/==/ITAItola (4)  05:15-05:15-  3968.8 7227mWRNational Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
20.22/==/VRMVarnama (2)  05:18-05:18-  3972.8 7228mWRVadodara, Gujarat
20.23/==/MPRMakarpura (4)  05:23-05:23-  3978.4 7230mWRVadodara, Gujarat
20.24/==/VSVishvamitri (4)  05:28-05:28-  3984.1 7230mWRVadodara, Gujarat
21/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7)XO  05:30+505:35+55m--3987.17236mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
21.1/==/BRGYVadodara D CabinX  05:36-05:36-  3987.7 7236mWRVadodara, Gujarat
21.2/==/BJWBajva (3)  05:41-05:41-  3994.3 7238mWRVadodara, Gujarat
21.3/==/KRCAKarachiya Yard  05:43-05:43-  3996.3 7239mWRVadodara, Gujarat
21.4/==/RNORanoli (2)  05:44-05:44-  3998.1 7239mWRVadodara District, Gujarat
21.5/==/NDRNandesari (2)  05:48-05:48-  31002.2 7242mWRNandesari, Gujarat
21.6/==/VDAVasad Junction (3)X  05:52-05:52-  31007.2 7240mWRVasad, Gujarat
21.7/==/ADDAdas Road (4)  05:56-05:56-  31011.9 7242mWRNational Highway 8, Gujarat
21.8/==/VXDVadod (3)X  05:59-05:59-  31015.9 7244mWRAnand District, Gujarat
22/==/ANNDAnand Junction (6)X  06:06 06:05-06:07-1 2m--31022.84944mWRAnand, Gujarat
22.1/==/KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction (4)X  06:16-06:16-  31030.3 4939mWRKanjari, Gujarat
22.2/==/UTDUtarsanda (4)  06:23-06:23-  31035.8 4940mWRUttarsanda, Gujarat
22.3/==/NDNadiad Junction (4)X  06:30-06:30-  31041.3 4937mWRNadiad, Gujarat
22.4/==/GTEGothaj (2)  06:41-06:41-  31050.6 4932mWRState Highway 3, Gujarat
22.5/==/MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road (4)  06:51-06:51-  31058.9 4937mWRMahemdavad, Gujarat
22.6/==/NEPNenpur (2)  06:56-06:56-  31063.0 4935mWRState Highway 3, Gujarat
22.7/==/KANJKanij (3)X  06:59-06:59-  31065.9 4939mWRBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
22.8/==/BJDBarejadi Nandej (3)O  07:05-07:05-  31070.2 4942mWRBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
22.9/==/GERGeratpur (2)  07:09-07:09-  31073.6 4944mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
22.10/==/VTAVatva (4)X  07:15-07:15-  31078.9 4949mWRDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
22.11/==/MANManinagar (2)  07:21-07:21-  31083.7 4950mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
22.12/==/KKFKankaria  07:23-07:23-  31085.1 4948mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
23/==/ADIAhmedabad Junction (12)XO07:25+1307:45+1220m231086.96251mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.1/==/SBTASabarmati A Cabin  07:48-07:48-  31089.9 6256mWRSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
23.2/==/SBTSabarmati Junction (3)  07:50-07:50-  31092.4 6252mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.3/==/SBISabarmati Junction (3)  07:50-07:50-  31092.4 6255mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
23.4/==/SBTFSabarmati F Cabin  07:51-07:51-  31093.2 6255mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.5/==|CLDYChandlodiya  07:56-07:56-  31098.0 6259mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.6|==|ABDAmbli Road  08:01-08:01-  31103.7 6250mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.7|==|GGMGora Ghuma  08:06-08:06-  31108.9 6245mWRParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
23.8|==|SAUSanandX  08:12-08:12-  31115.3 6240mWRSanand, Gujarat
23.9|==|WSEVasan Iyawa  08:17-08:17-  31120.3 6236mWRState Highway 17, Gujarat
23.10|==|CEChharodi  08:23-08:23-  31126.0 6229mWRSH 17, Gujarat
23.11|==|VCNVirochannagar  08:29-08:29-  31132.2 6233mWRState Highway 17, Gujarat
23.12|==|JKAJakhvadaX  08:36-08:36-  31139.9 6231mWRState Highway 17, Gujarat
23.13|==|XSKSokali  08:42-08:42-  31146.0 6227mWRSokali, Gujarat
23.14!==!VGViramgam Junction (5)  08:48-08:48-  31152.3 6229mWRViramgam, Gujarat
23.15!==!JNJhund  09:00-09:00-  31165.2 6223mWRState Highway 7, Gujarat
23.16!==!SADLSadla  09:08-09:08-  31173.1 6215mWRSadla, Gujarat
23.17!==!BAJNBajana  09:16-09:16-  31181.9 6212mWRState Highway 19, Gujarat
23.18!==!JTXJatpipli  09:23-09:23-  31189.0 6225mWRDhg - Malwan, Gujarat
23.19!==!VSVVasadva  09:34-09:34-  31200.4 6221mWRDhg - Malwan, Gujarat
24!==!DHGDhrangadhra Junction (3)  09:50+3809:52+382m--31217.06254mWRDhrangadhra, Gujarat
24.1!==!CULChuli  10:06-10:06-  31231.5 6251mWRSaladi Railway Station, Gujarat
24.2!==!SUKSukhpur  10:15-10:15-  31240.4 6239mWRsukhpur, Gujarat
24.3!==!HVDHalvad  10:22-10:22-  31247.8 6246mWRHalvad, Gujarat
24.4!==!DHNLDhanala  10:32-10:32-  31258.0 6238mWRState Highway 7, Gujarat
24.5!==!DVYDevaliya  10:39-10:39-  31265.6 6234mWRState Highway 7, Gujarat
24.6!==!KHXBKhakhrechi Bg  10:49-10:49-  31276.2 6216mWRState Highway 321, Gujarat
24.7!==!WDHRWadharva  10:57-10:57-  31284.6 6210mWRWadharva, Gujarat
24.8!==!MALBMaliya Miyana Junction (2)  11:06-11:06-  31293.8 626mWRMalia, Gujarat
24.9!==!SRBRSurbariX  11:22-11:22-  31309.8 626mWRNational Highway 27, Gujarat
24.10!==!KATRKatariya  11:34-11:34-  31322.2 6243mWRNational Highway 27, Gujarat
25!==!SIOBSamakhiali Junction (3)  11:44+2511:46+252m131333.16042mWRSamakhiali, Gujarat
25.1|==|VONBVondh (1)  11:57-11:57-  31343.7 6024mWRVondh, Gujarat
26|==|BCOBBhachau (3)  12:03 12:02+2812:04+281 2m131349.03044mWRBhachau, Gujarat
26.1|==|CHIBChirai (3)  12:31-12:31-  31362.2 3012mWRChirai Moti, Gujarat
26.2|==|BMSBBhimasar (3)  12:52-12:52-  31372.8 3026mWRSH 50, Gujarat
26.3|==|GIMCGandhidham Cabin  13:14-13:14-  31383.9 3013mWRKandla Port Rd, Gujarat
27|==|GIMBGandhidham Junction (3)•  13:20+1-231386.8-12mWRGandhidham, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom