Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Aug 23, 2014 18:53:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Western Railways decides to Permanently augment One Sleeper Ex PURI from 05/08/2012
Sat Jul 28, 2012 (03:30PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 12993

12994/Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF Express

Jul 01 2013 (4:52PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Mon Nov 14, 2011
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco/Rake Reversals
TIG/Titlagarh Junction (3);
RSA - Rake Sharing
12937/12938/12993/12994/19451/19452 has RSA
Rake/Coach Composition
18 coaches i.e. o­ne AC-2 tier, Two AC-3 tier, Seven Sleeper Class, Six general Second Class and Two Guard cum Luggage vans in its composition.
Loco
Puri to R--VSKP WDM 3A; R to ADI--BRC WAP4E; ADI to GIMB--VTA...
Read more...
WDM 3A
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 24h 43m    11 halts    Distance: 1387 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 12:37 (Avg 40m late)
Platform# ???
  T    
Gondia Junction/G 
Arrives @ 13:20 +1 night (Avg 35m late)
Platform# 2
   W   
Gandhidham Junction/GIMB 

11 halts. 195 intermediate Stations between Gondia Junction and Gandhidham Junction

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#CodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1PURIPuri (5)  -19:45+0--1-898.05312mECoRPuri, Odisha
1.1MLTMalatipatpur (1)X  19:53-19:53-  1-890.6 5315mECoRPuri, Odisha
1.2JKDPJankidaipur  19:57-19:57-  1-887.6 5313mECoRChandanpur, Odisha
1.3SILSakhi Gopal (3)  20:04-20:04-  1-881.5 5310mECoRPuri, Odisha
1.4BRSTBir Purushottampur  20:10-20:10-  1-876.0 5312mECoRSatasankha, Odisha
1.5JPRDJenapur Road  20:14-20:14-  1-872.3 5310mECoRKhordha, Odisha
1.6DEGDelang  20:18-20:18-  1-869.3 539mECoRKhordha, Odisha
1.7KASRKanas Road  20:22-20:22-  1-865.6 539mECoRKhordha, Odisha
1.8MWQMotari Halt  20:26-20:26-  1-862.1 5312mECoRMotari, Odisha
1.9HPGMHaripur Gram  20:32-20:32-  1-856.7 5322mECoRKhordha, Odisha
2KURKhurda Road Junction (7)X  20:35+220:40+35m--1-854.14525mECoRKhordha, Odisha
2.1RTNRetangX  20:50-20:50-  1-846.7 4519mECoRKhurdha, Odisha
2.2SRKTSarkantra  20:56-20:56-  1-841.9 4519mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
2.3LGTRLingaraj Temple RoadX  20:59-20:59-  1-839.6 4539mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
3BBSBhubaneswar (4)X  21:05+521:10+55m--1-835.16440mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3.1BNBHBani Bihar (2)X  21:13-21:13-  1-831.6 6438mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
3.2MCSMancheswar  21:16-21:16-  1-828.3 6427mECoRMancheswar, Odisha
3.3PTABPatia P.H.  21:19-21:19-  1-825.3 6430mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3.4BRAGBarangX  21:25-21:25-  1-819.4 6427mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
3.5NQRNaraj Marthapur  21:33-21:33-  1-810.5 6429mECoRCuttack, Odisha
3.6SPSRSarpeswar Ph  21:36-21:36-  1-807.2 6446mECoRSarpeswar, Odisha
3.7GHNHGhantakhal Nidhipur  21:40-21:40-  1-802.8 6439mECoRCuttack, Odisha
3.8RQPRadhakishorepur  21:46-21:46-  1-796.8 6451mECoRNational Highway 42, Odisha
3.9RJGRRajathagarh  21:49-21:49-  1-793.7 6458mECoRRaj Athgarh, Odisha
3.10JRZJoranda Road  22:00-22:00-  1-781.5 6462mECoRDhenkanal, Odisha
3.11SCPRShyama Charanpur Halt  22:03-22:03-  1-778.2 6494mECoRDhenkanal, Odisha
4DNKLDhenkanal (2)  22:08+3522:09+361m--1-773.46959mECoRDhenkanal, Odisha
4.1DNDLDandi Mal  22:15-22:15-  1-766.0 6971mECoRIndipur, Odisha
4.2SSPRSadashibapur  22:19-22:19-  1-762.2 6954mECoROrissa, Odisha
4.3MHDBMahadia Ph  22:23-22:23-  1-757.7 6966mECoRMahadia, Odisha
4.4HNDHindol Road  22:27-22:27-  1-753.0 6964mECoROrissa, Odisha
4.5NBTNayabagirthipur  22:31-22:31-  1-748.3 6959mECoRDhenkanal, Odisha
4.6MRDLMeramandolil  22:38-22:38-  1-739.6 6973mECoROrissa, Odisha
4.7BDPKBurhapanka  22:45-22:45-  1-731.9 6979mECoROrissa, Odisha
5TLHDTalcher Road  22:51+4522:52+461m--1-725.13573mECoRBhogabereni, Odisha
6ANGLAngul (2)  23:13+3523:15+352m--1-712.957120mECoRAngul District, Odisha
6.1KPJGKerejanga  23:29-23:29-  1-699.6 57164mECoRNational Highway 42, Odisha
6.2JRPDJarapada  23:40-23:40-  1-689.4 57205mECoRNational Highway 42, Odisha
6.3BONABoinda  23:56-23:56-  1-673.9 57292mECoRState Highway 62, Odisha
6.4HNPAHandapaX  00:03-00:03-  2-667.0 57257mECoRNational Highway 42, Odisha
6.5SRGPSaragipali  00:18-00:18-  2-653.0 57197mECoROrissa, Odisha
6.6BAMRBamurX  00:28-00:28-  2-643.2 57181mECoRBamur, Odisha
6.7RAIRRairakhol  00:45-00:45-  2-627.4 57144mECoRSH 24, Odisha
6.8CHARCharmalX  01:01-01:01-  2-612.5 57160mECoROrissa, Odisha
6.9JUJAJujumura  01:19-01:19-  2-595.2 57217mECoRSambalpur, Odisha
6.10HATBHatibari  01:31-01:31-  2-583.4 57189mECoROrissa, Odisha
6.11MANEManeswar  01:44-01:44-  2-571.2 57160mECoROrissa, Odisha
6.12SBPYSambalpur City  01:54-01:54-  2-562.3 57161mECoRSambalpur, Odisha
6.13SBPDSambalpur Road  01:58-01:58-  2-557.8 57161mECoRSambalpur, Odisha
7SBPSambalpur Junction (3)X  02:00+4102:10+4210m--2-556.364159mECoRSambalpur, Odisha
7.1HKGHirakud  02:17-02:17-  2-548.9 64167mECoRBurla, Odisha
7.2GBQGodbhaga  02:26-02:26-  2-539.4 64175mECoRGodabhaga, Odisha
7.3ATSAttabiraX  02:33-02:33-  2-531.8 64164mECoRBargarh, Odisha
8BRGABargarh Road (3)  02:50+4502:52+492m--2-513.766185mECoRBargarh, Odisha
8.1BRPLBarpali  03:09-03:09-  2-494.5 66178mECoRBarpali, Odisha
8.2DJXDungripadi  03:22-03:22-  2-480.3 66164mECoRNational Highway 201, Odisha
8.3KHPLKhalipali  03:34-03:34-  2-467.6 66153mECoRBolangir, Odisha
8.4LSXLoisingha  03:44-03:44-  2-456.1 66158mECoRLoisingha, Odisha
8.5BNRDBalangir Road  03:59-03:59-  2-439.7 66182mECoRNational Highway 201, Odisha
9BLGRBalangir (3)  04:01+4304:03+502m--2-437.561210mECoRBolangir, Odisha
9.1DFRDeogan Road  04:20-04:20-  2-420.2 61188mECoRDeogan, Odisha
9.2SFCSaintala (2)  04:37-04:37-  2-402.8 61185mECoRNational Highway 201, Odisha
9.3BUDMBadmal  04:45-04:45-  2-394.1 61209mECoRDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
9.4SFKSikir  04:55-04:55-  2-384.2 610mECoRBolangir, Odisha
10TIGTitlagarh Junction (3)05:05+5205:30+5825m--2-374.154212mECoRTitlagarh, Odisha
10.1RNBTRahenbata  05:38-05:38-  2-366.6 54223mECoRNational Highway 217, Odisha
10.2MRBLMuribahalX  05:49-05:49-  2-356.8 54272mECoRNational Highway 217, Odisha
11KBJKantabanji  06:06+1:0706:16+1:0810m--2-341.777283mECoRBolangir, Odisha
11.1TRKRTurekala Road  06:27-06:27-  2-327.8 77337mECoRState Highway 42, Odisha
11.2HSKHarishanker Road (2)  06:34-06:34-  2-318.5 77335mECoRPin Code:767038, Odisha
11.3LKNALakhna  06:46-06:46-  2-302.7 77335mECoRNuapada District, Odisha
11.4NPDNawapara Road  06:57-06:57-  2-289.0 77344mECoRNuapada District, Odisha
12KRARKhariar Road  07:06+1:1207:07+1:161m--2-277.443317mECoRJonk, Odisha
12.1KMKKomakhan  07:22-07:22-  2-267.0 43333mECoRNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
12.2BGBRBagbahraX  07:37-07:37-  2-256.4 43358mECoRBagbahra, Chhattisgarh
12.3BMKJBhimkhoj  07:52-07:52-  2-245.5 43324mECoRNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
12.4ARNArand  08:08-08:08-  2-234.0 43310mECoRNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
12.5MSMDMahasamundX  08:20-08:20-  2-225.8 43301mECoRMahasamund, Chhattisgarh
12.6BLSNBelsonda  08:32-08:32-  2-217.2 43281mECoRMahasamund, Chhattisgarh
12.7ANMDArang MahanadiO  08:45-08:45-  2-208.0 43278mECoRArang, Chhattisgarh
12.8LAELakholi  08:55-08:55-  2-201.0 43301mECoRReewa, Chhattisgarh
12.9MNDHMandir Hasaud  09:12-09:12-  2-188.6 43314mECoRNational Highway 6, Chhattisgarh
12.10RVHRaipur R-V Block Hut  09:32-09:32-  2-174.4 43285mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13RRaipur Junction (6)X  09:35+3809:55+4220m--2-172.249297mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.1SRWNSaraswatinagar (2)  09:58-09:58-  2-169.9 49291mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.2SZBSarona Cabin (2)X  10:03-10:03-  2-166.0 49282mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.3KMIKumhari (2)  10:10-10:10-  2-159.8 49287mSECRKumhari, Chhattisgarh
13.4CABNBhilai Cabin  10:14-10:14-  2-156.6 49296mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.5DBECDevbaloda Charoda  10:19-10:19-  2-152.3 49310mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.6BIABhilai (2)X  10:23-10:23-  2-148.8 49309mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.7BPHBBhilai Power House (3)  10:29-10:29-  2-144.2 49312mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.8BQRBhilai Nagar (2)  10:34-10:34-  2-139.8 49298mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
14DURGDurg Junction (6)X  10:40+1810:45+235m--2-135.374299mSECRPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
14.1RSMRasmara  10:52-10:52-  2-127.2 74292mSECRRasmada, Chhattisgarh
14.2MUPMurhipar  10:58-10:58-  2-119.8 74319mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.3PMSParmalkasa  11:03-11:03-  2-112.7 74300mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.4RJNRaj Nandgaon (3)  11:10-11:10-  2-104.8 74313mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.5BAKLBakal  11:18-11:18-  2-94.3 74315mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.6MUAMusra  11:25-11:25-  2-86.5 74325mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.7JTRJatkanhar  11:30-11:30-  2-79.8 74330mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.8DGGDongargarh (2)X  11:35-11:35-  2-73.3 74353mSECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
14.9PJBPaniajob (2)  11:42-11:42-  2-65.6 74398mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.10BTLBortalao (2)  11:49-11:49-  2-56.8 74409mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.11DKSDarekasa (2)X  11:55-11:55-  2-49.1 74381mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.12SKSSalekasa (2)X  12:04-12:04-  2-37.5 74312mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.13DNLDhanoli (2)  12:11-12:11-  2-30.1 74310mSECRAmgaon, Maharashtra
14.14AGNAmgaon (2)X  12:16-12:16-  2-22.8 74317mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
14.15GDMGudma (2)  12:25-12:25-  2-11.9 74323mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
15Gondia Junction (7)»  12:35+3812:37+402m--20.066316mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
15.1GJGangajhari (2)X  12:50-12:50-  214.1 66315mSECRBhandara, Maharashtra
15.2KWNKachewani (3)X  12:57-12:57-  222.5 66303mSECRKachewani, Maharashtra
15.3TROTirora (3)  13:04-13:04-  229.3 66282mSECRDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
15.4MNUMundikota (2)  13:13-13:13-  239.3 66269mSECRBhandara, Maharashtra
15.5TMRTumsar Road (3)  13:22-13:22-  249.7 66267mSECRBhandara, Maharashtra
15.6KOKAKoka (2)  13:31-13:31-  259.7 66258mSECRBhandara, Maharashtra
15.7BRDBhandara Road (2)  13:38-13:38-  267.6 66266mSECRState Highway 252, Maharashtra
15.8KHATKhat (2)  13:47-13:47-  277.5 66286mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
15.9RRLRewral (2)  13:56-13:56-  286.5 66293mSECRNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
15.10TARTharsa (2)X  14:01-14:01-  292.2 66292mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
15.11CHCRChacher (2)X  14:06-14:06-  298.5 66284mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
15.12SALSalwa (2)X  14:12-14:12-  2105.1 66289mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
15.13KNHNKanhan Junction (3)  14:18-14:18-  2110.8 66288mSECRKanhan, Maharashtra
15.14KPKamptee (3)  14:22-14:22-  2115.5 66290mSECRMH 441001, Maharashtra
15.15KAVKalamna (2)  14:29-14:29-  2123.2 66296mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
15.16ITRItwari (3)  14:32-14:32-  2126.0 66306mSECRNagpur, Maharashtra
16NGPNagpur Junction (8)  14:35+2814:45+2810m32129.966314mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
16.1MIBNagpur Moti Bagh (1)  14:46-14:46-  2130.7 66309mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
16.2AJNIAjni (3)  14:48-14:48-  2132.9 66310mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
16.3KRIKhapri (2)  14:56-14:56-  2142.2 66312mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
16.4GMGGumgaon (2)X  15:02-15:02-  2148.7 66302mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
16.5BTBRButi Bori (4)X  15:10-15:10-  2157.4 66269mCRButi Bori, Maharashtra
16.6BOKBorkhedi  15:17-15:17-  2165.3 66268mCRWardha, Maharashtra
16.7SNISindi (2)X  15:27-15:27-  2176.8 66258mCRWardha, Maharashtra
16.8TGPTuljapur (2)X  15:35-15:35-  2184.7 66259mCRTuljapur, Maharashtra
16.9SLORSeloo RoadX  15:44-15:44-  2194.7 66256mCRMSH3, Maharashtra
16.10VADRWarud  15:51-15:51-  2202.6 66261mCRSewagram, Maharashtra
16.11SEGMSewagram Junction (5)  15:54-15:54-  2206.1 66279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
16.12WRWardha Junction (4)X  15:56-15:56-  2208.8 66289mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
16.13DAEDahegaon  16:09-16:09-  2222.5 66275mCRMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
16.14KAOTKaotha  16:17-16:17-  2231.6 66283mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
16.15PLOPulgaon Junction (3)  16:23-16:23-  2238.3 66273mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
16.16TLNTalni  16:32-16:32-  2248.0 66277mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
16.17DMNDhamangaon (2)X  16:41-16:41-  2258.3 66300mCRDhamangaon, Maharashtra
16.18DIPDipore  16:50-16:50-  2268.4 66322mCRState Highway 243, Maharashtra
16.19CNDChandur (2)O  16:56-16:56-  2274.9 66331mCRAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
16.20MLRMalkhed  17:08-17:08-  2288.0 66342mCRLalkhed, Maharashtra
16.21TMTTimtala  17:15-17:15-  2295.2 66350mCRAmravati, Maharashtra
16.22BDBadnera Junction (4)  17:22-17:22-  2303.7 66335mCRBadnera (Amravati) 444701, Maharashtra
16.23TKITakli  17:30-17:30-  2312.2 66331mCRBadnera, Maharashtra
16.24KUMKuram  17:37-17:37-  2319.9 66308mCRAkola, Maharashtra
16.25MNDAMandura  17:44-17:44-  2327.3 66303mCRMurtizapur, Maharashtra
16.26MANAMana (2)  17:49-17:49-  2333.4 66294mCRMANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
16.27MZRMurtizapur (3)X  18:00-18:00-  2345.5 66303mCRMurtajapur, Maharashtra
16.28KTPKatepurna  18:09-18:09-  2355.8 66292mCRNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
16.29BGNBorgaon  18:17-18:17-  2364.6 66304mCRAkola, Maharashtra
16.30YADYeulkhed  18:27-18:27-  2375.5 66297mCRAkola, Maharashtra
16.31AKAkola Junction (7)  18:34-18:34-  2382.7 66284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
16.32GAOGaigaon (2)X  18:45-18:45-  2394.9 66301mCRAkola, Maharashtra
16.33PSParas (2)  18:52-18:52-  2402.6 66282mCRAkola, Maharashtra
16.34NGZS K Nagjihari (2)  19:00-19:00-  2412.0 66274mCRDist. Akola, Maharashtra
16.35SEGShegaon (2)X  19:07-19:07-  2419.8 66281mCRShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
16.36JMJalamb Junction (3)X  19:19-19:19-  2432.2 66259mCRJalamb, Maharashtra
16.37NNNandura  19:30-19:30-  2444.5 66267mCRNandura, Maharashtra
16.38KJLKhumgaon Burti  19:36-19:36-  2451.9 66253mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
16.39BISBiswa Bridge  19:42-19:42-  2458.2 66252mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
16.40WADOWadoda  19:48-19:48-  2464.4 66252mCRNH 6, Maharashtra
16.41MKUMalkapur (2)  19:55-19:55-  2472.4 66252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
16.42KMKDKhamkhed  20:03-20:03-  2481.0 66252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
16.43KLHDKolhadi  20:09-20:09-  2487.6 66278mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
16.44BDWDBodwadX  20:13-20:13-  2492.0 66294mCRBodwad, Maharashtra
16.45ACGAchegaon  20:23-20:23-  2503.9 66234mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
16.46VNAVarangaon  20:29-20:29-  2509.6 66220mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
16.47BSCNBhusaval C Cabin  20:36-20:36-  2518.0 66219mCRBhusawal, Maharashtra
17BSLBhusaval Junction (8)  20:40+3820:50+4110m12522.343208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
17.1BDIBhadli (2)X  21:08-21:08-  2534.9 43211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
17.2TRWTarsod  21:17-21:17-  2541.7 43206mCRAsoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
18JLJalgaon Junction (4)  21:24+1821:25+301m22546.455213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
18.1PLDPaldhi (2)  21:37-21:37-  2557.4 55208mWRPaldhi, Maharashtra
18.2CHLKChavalkhede  21:50-21:50-  2568.9 55196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
18.3DXGDharangaon (2)  21:58-21:58-  2576.1 55217mWRDharangaon, Maharashtra
18.4BHNEBhone (2)  22:06-22:06-  2583.7 55196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
18.5TKHETakarkhede (1)  22:12-22:12-  2589.5 55203mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.6ANAmalner (2)  22:25-22:25-  2601.0 55188mWRAmalner, Maharashtra
18.7BRTKBhortex  22:34-22:34-  2609.1 55180mWRVadhoda, Maharashtra
18.8PDPPadse  22:43-22:43-  2616.9 55181mWRDhule, Maharashtra
18.9BEWBetavad (1)  22:49-22:49-  2622.5 55178mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.10NDNNardana (1)  22:56-22:56-  2629.3 55184mWRNardana, Maharashtra
18.11HOLHol (1)X  23:02-23:02-  2634.2 55185mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.12SNKSindkheda (1)  23:11-23:11-  2642.6 55178mWRState Highway 11, Maharashtra
18.13SNSLSonshelu (1)  23:18-23:18-  2649.0 55185mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
18.14VKHVikhran (1)  23:23-23:23-  2653.8 55176mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
18.15DDEDondaicha (2)  23:32-23:32-  2661.9 55163mWRDondaicha, Maharashtra
18.16RNLRanala (1)X  23:45-23:45-  2673.9 55164mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.17TISITisi (1)  23:56-23:56-  2683.4 55185mWRState Highway 7, Maharashtra
18.18CUEChoupale (1)  00:04-00:04-  3691.2 55208mWRNehru Nagar, Maharashtra
19NDBNandurbar (3)  00:10+3200:15+405m--3696.348203mWRNandurbar, Maharashtra
19.1DWDDhekwad (1)X  00:26-00:26-  3705.4 48209mWRState Highway 5, Maharashtra
19.2BAWDBhadwad (1)  00:35-00:35-  3712.3 48212mWRBhadwad, Maharashtra
19.3KBHKhandbara (1)  00:43-00:43-  3718.9 48198mWRKhandbara, Maharashtra
19.4KHTGKhatgaon (1)  00:54-00:54-  3727.8 48178mWRState Highway 5, Maharashtra
19.5CPDChinchpada (1)  01:07-01:07-  3737.5 48178mWRGangapur, Maharashtra
19.6KFFKolda (1)O  01:15-01:15-  3743.9 48160mWRGangapur, Maharashtra
19.7NWUNavapur (2)X  01:28-01:28-  3754.3 48124mWRNavapur, Gujarat
19.8BBAIBhadbhunja (1)  01:42-01:42-  3765.3 48126mWRGujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
19.9LKKDLakkad Kot (1)  01:48-01:48-  3770.3 48122mWRGujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
19.10USDUkai Songadh (2)  01:57-01:57-  3777.5 48139mWRSongadh, Gujarat
19.11DSDDosvada (1)  02:03-02:03-  3782.1 48121mWRNational Highway 6, Gujarat
19.12KKRDKikakui Road (1)  02:06-02:06-  3784.7 48114mWRGujarat 394650 ?, Gujarat
19.13VYAVyara (2)  02:20-02:20-  3796.2 4890mWRVyara, Gujarat
19.14LTVLotarva (1)  02:28-02:28-  3802.7 4857mWRSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
19.15KRAIKaher (1)  02:32-02:32-  3805.8 4855mWRKaher, Gujarat
19.16MIDMadhi (1)  02:39-02:39-  3811.1 4845mWRMadhi, Gujarat
19.17MGRLMangrolla (1)  02:46-02:46-  3816.4 4836mWRPipariya, Gujarat
19.18TBVTimbarva (1)  02:49-02:49-  3819.1 4835mWRTimberva, Gujarat
19.19BIYBardoli (2)  02:58-02:58-  3825.9 4835mWRNear Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
19.20GGARGangadhara (1)  03:05-03:05-  3832.2 4827mWRKareli, Gujarat
19.21BGMRBagumra (1)  03:12-03:12-  3837.3 4822mWRNational Highway 6, Gujarat
19.22CHMChalthan (1)  03:17-03:17-  3841.7 4823mWRKadodra, Gujarat
19.23NOLNiyol (1)O  03:24-03:24-  3846.7 4818mWRSurat, Gujarat
19.24UDNUdhna Junction (3)X  03:32-03:32-  3853.2 4816mWRUdhna 394210, Gujarat
20STSurat (4)X  03:37+203:42+45m13857.37219mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
20.1URNUtran (3)  03:45-03:45-  3861.1 7215mWRSurat, Gujarat
20.2KSEKosad (2)  03:48-03:48-  3864.3 7217mWRSurat, Gujarat
20.3GTXGothangam (2)  03:51-03:51-  3868.0 7219mWRAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
20.4SYNSayan (3)  03:53-03:53-  3870.9 7221mWRSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
20.5KDSDKudsad (2)  03:59-03:59-  3878.1 7218mWRNH 8, Gujarat
20.6KIMKim (2)  04:02-04:02-  3880.9 7218mWRNH 8, Gujarat
20.7KSBKosamba Junction (3)X  04:08-04:08-  3888.7 7230mWRKosamba, Gujarat
20.8HATHathuran (2)X  04:12-04:12-  3893.0 7232mWRKosamba, Gujarat
20.9PAOPanoli (3)  04:15-04:15-  3896.9 7229mWRPanoli, Gujarat
20.10SNJLSanjali (2)  04:18-04:18-  3901.1 7223mWRSanjali, Gujarat
20.11AKVAnkleshwar Junction (4)X  04:24-04:24-  3907.2 7219mWRAnkleshwar, Gujarat
20.12BHBharuch Junction (5)X  04:31-04:31-  3916.5 7219mWRBharuch, Gujarat
20.13CVJChavaj (2)  04:35-04:35-  3921.6 7220mWRBharuch, Gujarat
20.14NIUNabipur (3)  04:41-04:41-  3928.6 7224mWRNabipur, Gujarat
20.15VREVarediya (4)X  04:47-04:47-  3935.4 7221mWRNH 8, Gujarat
20.16PLJPalej (4)X  04:52-04:52-  3942.0 7229mWRPalej, Gujarat
20.17LKDLakodara (4)  04:59-04:59-  3949.2 7226mWRNH 8, Gujarat
20.18MYGLMiyagam Karjan Junction NG  05:05-05:05-  3957.2 720mWRKarjan, Gujarat
20.19MYGMiyagam Karjan (2)X  05:05-05:05-  3957.2 7229mWRKarjan, Gujarat
20.20KSPRKashipura Sarar (2)X  05:12-05:12-  3965.0 7226mWRGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
20.21ITAItola (4)  05:15-05:15-  3968.8 7227mWRNational Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
20.22VRMVarnama (2)  05:18-05:18-  3972.8 7228mWRVadodara, Gujarat
20.23MPRMakarpura (4)  05:23-05:23-  3978.4 7230mWRVadodara, Gujarat
20.24VSVishvamitri (4)  05:28-05:28-  3984.1 7230mWRVadodara, Gujarat
21BRCVadodara Junction (7)XO  05:30+2905:35+275m--3987.16936mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
21.1BRGYVadodara D CabinX  05:36-05:36-  3987.7 6936mWRVadodara, Gujarat
21.2BJWBajva (3)  05:41-05:41-  3994.3 6938mWRVadodara, Gujarat
21.3KRCAKarachiya Yard  05:43-05:43-  3996.3 6939mWRVadodara, Gujarat
21.4RNORanoli (2)  05:45-05:45-  3998.1 6939mWRVadodara District, Gujarat
21.5NDRNandesari (2)  05:48-05:48-  31002.2 6942mWRNandesari, Gujarat
21.6VDAVasad Junction (3)X  05:53-05:53-  31007.2 6940mWRVasad, Gujarat
21.7ADDAdas Road (4)  05:57-05:57-  31011.9 6942mWRNational Highway 8, Gujarat
21.8VXDVadod (3)X  06:00-06:00-  31015.9 6944mWRAnand District, Gujarat
22ANNDAnand Junction (6)  06:06+106:07+21m--31022.84944mWRAnand, Gujarat
22.1KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction (4)  06:16-06:16-  31030.3 4939mWRKanjari, Gujarat
22.2UTDUtarsanda (4)X  06:23-06:23-  31035.8 4940mWRUttarsanda, Gujarat
22.3NDNadiad Junction (4)X  06:30-06:30-  31041.3 4937mWRNadiad, Gujarat
22.4GTEGothaj (2)  06:41-06:41-  31050.6 4932mWRState Highway 3, Gujarat
22.5MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road (4)  06:51-06:51-  31058.9 4937mWRMahemdavad, Gujarat
22.6NEPNenpur (2)  06:56-06:56-  31063.0 4935mWRState Highway 3, Gujarat
22.7KANJKanij (3)X  06:59-06:59-  31065.9 4939mWRBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
22.8BJDBarejadi Nandej (3)O  07:05-07:05-  31070.2 4942mWRBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
22.9GERGeratpur (2)  07:09-07:09-  31073.6 4944mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
22.10VTAVatva (4)X  07:15-07:15-  31078.9 4949mWRDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
22.11MANManinagar (2)  07:21-07:21-  31083.7 4950mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
22.12KKFKankaria  07:23-07:23-  31085.1 4948mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
23ADIAhmedabad Junction (12)XO07:25+4707:45+4120m231086.96251mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.1SBTASabarmati A Cabin  07:48-07:48-  31089.9 6256mWRSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
23.2SBTSabarmati Junction (3)  07:50-07:50-  31092.4 6252mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.3SBISabarmati Junction (3)  07:50-07:50-  31092.4 6255mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
23.4SBTFSabarmati F Cabin  07:51-07:51-  31093.2 6255mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.5CLDYChandlodiya  07:56-07:56-  31098.0 6259mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.6ABDAmbli Road  08:01-08:01-  31103.7 6250mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.7GGMGora Ghuma  08:06-08:06-  31108.9 6245mWRParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
23.8SAUSanandX  08:12-08:12-  31115.3 6240mWRSanand, Gujarat
23.9WSEVasan Iyawa  08:17-08:17-  31120.3 6236mWRState Highway 17, Gujarat
23.10CEChharodi  08:23-08:23-  31126.0 6229mWRSH 17, Gujarat
23.11VCNVirochannagar  08:29-08:29-  31132.2 6233mWRState Highway 17, Gujarat
23.12JKAJakhvadaX  08:36-08:36-  31139.9 6231mWRState Highway 17, Gujarat
23.13XSKSokali  08:42-08:42-  31146.0 6227mWRSokali, Gujarat
23.14VGViramgam Junction (5)  08:48-08:48-  31152.3 6229mWRViramgam, Gujarat
23.15JNJhund  09:00-09:00-  31165.2 6223mWRState Highway 7, Gujarat
23.16SADLSadla  09:08-09:08-  31173.1 6215mWRSadla, Gujarat
23.17BAJNBajana  09:16-09:16-  31181.9 6212mWRState Highway 19, Gujarat
23.18JTXJatpipli  09:23-09:23-  31189.0 6225mWRDhg - Malwan, Gujarat
23.19VSVVasadva  09:34-09:34-  31200.4 6221mWRDhg - Malwan, Gujarat
24DHGDhrangadhra Junction (3)  09:50+009:52+02m--31217.06254mWRDhrangadhra, Gujarat
24.1CULChuli  10:06-10:06-  31231.5 6251mWRSaladi Railway Station, Gujarat
24.2SUKSukhpur  10:15-10:15-  31240.4 6239mWRsukhpur, Gujarat
24.3HVDHalvad  10:22-10:22-  31247.8 6246mWRHalvad, Gujarat
24.4DHNLDhanala  10:32-10:32-  31258.0 6238mWRState Highway 7, Gujarat
24.5DVYDevaliya  10:39-10:39-  31265.6 6234mWRState Highway 7, Gujarat
24.6KHXBKhakhrechi Bg  10:49-10:49-  31276.2 6216mWRState Highway 321, Gujarat
24.7WDHRWadharva  10:57-10:57-  31284.6 6210mWRWadharva, Gujarat
24.8MALBMaliya Miyana Junction (2)  11:06-11:06-  31293.8 626mWRMalia, Gujarat
24.9SRBRSurbariX  11:22-11:22-  31309.8 626mWRNational Highway 27, Gujarat
24.10KATRKatariya  11:34-11:34-  31322.2 6243mWRNational Highway 27, Gujarat
25SIOBSamakhiali Junction (3)  11:44+011:46+02m131333.15642mWRSamakhiali, Gujarat
25.1VONBVondh (1)  11:57-11:57-  31343.7 5624mWRVondh, Gujarat
26BCOBBhachau (3)  12:03+1612:04+171m131349.03044mWRBhachau, Gujarat
26.1CHIBChirai (3)  12:31-12:31-  31362.2 3012mWRChirai Moti, Gujarat
26.2BMSBBhimasar (3)  12:52-12:52-  31372.8 3026mWRSH 50, Gujarat
26.3GIMCGandhidham Cabin  13:14-13:14-  31383.9 3013mWRKandla Port Rd, Gujarat
27GIMB•Gandhidham Junction (3)•  13:20+35-231386.8-12mWRGandhidham, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom