Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 07:30:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 07:30:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1570774-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1792681-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2180219-3
Details Edit
Front-facing; Large TB; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2194482-0

16530⇒11302/Udyan Express (PT)
ಉದ್ಯಾನ್ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     उद्यान एक्सप्रेस

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) --> CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Inaugural Run
Wed Jul 01, 1992
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-----
Thu Sep 29, 2016 (03:18PM)
Updated: Mar 01 2017 (21:14) by 22691 Making of an AC Exp*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12115/12116Siddheshwar Express. (11302->12115->12116->11301). CDO/SUR
Rating: 2.5/5 (140 votes)
cleanliness - average (24)
punctuality - average (25)
food - poor (23)
ticket avbl - average (24)
u/r coach - average (8)
railfanning - good (20)
safety - average (24)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
S12
 15
 A1
 16
 A2
 17
 A3
 18
 H1
 19
 B1
 20
 B2
 21
 B3
 22
GEN
 23
LDS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
The Shortest Route between KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus is 47 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 23h 5m    32 halts    Distance: 1151 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 107 km/hr between SUR/Solapur and PUNE/Pune Junction
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 20:45 (Avg 6m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) 
Arrives @ 19:50 +1 night (Avg 31m late)
Platform# 15
SMTWTFS
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus 

32 halts. 193 intermediate Stations between KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/SBCKSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)» -20:45+6110.025906mSWRBengaluru-560023, Karnataka
#2/==/BNCBengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore) 20:55+1120:57+122m214.258928mSWRBengaluru-560052, Karnataka
#2.1/==/BNCEBengaluru East (Bangalore)X 21:00-21:00-  16.9 58914mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#2.2/==/BYPWBaiyyappanahalli West CabinX 21:02-21:02-  19.2 58903mSWRBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
#2.3/==/BYPLBaiyyappanahallip 21:04-21:04-  110.9 58912mSWRBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
#2.4/--/XX-BYPOBaiyyappanahalli Outer Cabinp 21:05-21:05-  112.2 58901mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#2.5/--/XX-KJMBKrishnarajpuram Bypass Cabin 21:06-21:06-  112.7 58897mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#2.6/--/CSDRChannasandrap 21:07-21:07-  113.9 70913mSWRBangalore., Karnataka
#2.7/==/THSAThanisandra 21:12-21:12-  120.4 70900mSWRBangalore, Karnataka
#3/==/YNKYelahanka Junction 21:18+3021:20+322m2126.865912mSWRBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
#3.1%==%RNNRajanukunteX 21:28-21:28-  135.6 65916mSWRDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
#4%==%DBUDodballapur 21:39+3621:40+361m2147.570897mSWRBengaluru Rural District-561203, Karnataka
#4.1%==%ORHOddarahalli 21:46-21:46-  155.0 70904mSWRBangalore Rural 561203, Karnataka
#4.2%==%MKLMakalidurga 21:55-21:55-  165.3 70833mSWRMakalidurga, Karnataka
#4.3%==%TDVThondebhavi 22:03-22:03-  174.2 70755mSWRTondebavi, Karnataka
#4.4%==%SMWASomeshwara 22:09-22:09-  181.1 70715mSWRState Highway 9, Karnataka
#5%==%GBDGauribidanur 22:14+3922:15+401m1187.074687mSWRChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
#5.1%==%VWAViduraswattha 22:20-22:20-  193.2 74679mSWRDist - Chikballapur, Karnataka
#5.2%==%DPEDevarapalleX 22:25-22:25-  199.8 74674mSWRState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
#6%==%HUPHindupur 22:34+3922:35+411m21110.494635mSWRHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
#6.1%==%MLUMalugur 22:42-22:42-  1120.9 94628mSWRHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
#6.2%==%CPLChakarlapalli 22:50-22:50-  1133.7 94635mSWRAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
#6.3%==%REPIRangepalli 22:52-22:52-  1136.8 94633mSWRAnantapur Dist., Andhra Pradesh
#7%==%PKDPenukonda Junction 22:59+5223:00+521m11148.067547mSWRNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
#7.1/--/NRYPNarayanapuram 23:11-23:11-  1160.0 67477mSWRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#8/--/SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam 23:18+5423:20+542m11168.233458mSWRPuttaparthi, Andhra Pradesh
#8.1/--/KTCRKotha CheruvuX 23:25-23:25-  1171.2 33444mSWRKothacheruvu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
#8.2/--/BSPLBasampalle 23:53-23:53-  1186.7 33394mSWRcheruvu road, Andhra Pradesh
#9/--/DMMDharmavaram JunctionX 00:20+4000:25+535m22201.445371mSCRDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
#9.1%==%CCAChigicherla 00:40-00:40-  2212.6 45375mSCRChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#9.2%==%ZPLZangalapalleX 00:52-00:52-  2222.0 45372mSCRChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#9.3%==%PSPYPrasannayana PalliX 01:04-01:04-  2231.2 45360mSCRAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
#10%==%ATPAnantapur 01:09+5201:10+561m22234.735348mSCRAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
#10.1%==%TACTaticherlaXO 01:23-01:23-  2242.1 35343mSCRAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
#10.2%==%GDEGarladinneX 01:39-01:39-  2251.1 35337mSCRGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
#10.3%==%KLUKalluru Junction 01:58-01:58-  2262.3 35312mSCRAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
#10.4%==%PMDPamidi 02:08-02:08-  2268.2 35307mSCRNational Highways 7, Andhra Pradesh
#10.5%==%PMDBPamidi 02:11-02:11-  2270.0 35314mSCRAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
#10.6%==%RRJRamaraju Palli 02:23-02:23-  2277.1 35329mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#10.7%==%TKPYThurakapalliX 02:33-02:33-  2282.3 35343mSCRTurakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
#11%==%GYGooty JunctionX 02:49+4902:50+501m22291.868370mSCRNH 7 dist-anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
#11.1/==/PLUPatakottacheruvu 03:00-03:00-  2303.3 68379mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#11.2/==/NKDONakkanadoddi 03:04-03:04-  2307.8 68392mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#11.3/==/TIMTimmanacherla 03:12-03:12-  2317.1 68434mSCRGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
#12/==/GTLGuntakal Junction 03:15+1:0103:20+1:035m42320.364454mSCRGuntakal., Andhra Pradesh
#12.1%==%XX-GTLCGuntakal Chord Cabin 03:22-03:22-  2322.1 64452mSCRUnnamed Road, Andhra Pradesh
#12.2%==%NLANancherla 03:29-03:29-  2329.8 64476mSCRAlur, Andhra Pradesh
#12.3%==%NMLUNemakalluX 03:33-03:33-  2333.9 64473mSCRNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
#12.4%==%MGVMolagavalliX 03:40-03:40-  2341.0 64470mSCRPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
#12.5%==%ASPAspariX 03:50-03:50-  2352.3 64460mSCRChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
#12.6%==%NRRNagarur 04:00-04:00-  2363.0 64431mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
#13%==%ADAdoni 04:09+1:0204:10+1:031m42372.487421mSCRAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
#13.1%==%ESVIsivi 04:15-04:15-  2379.0 87418mSCRadoni, Andhra Pradesh
#13.2%==%KGLKupgal 04:20-04:20-  2386.9 87417mSCRKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
#13.3%==%KOKosigi 04:29-04:29-  2400.5 87380mSCRKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
#13.4%==%EGUIranagalluX 04:33-04:33-  2406.2 87359mSCRDevarabetta-518349, Andhra Pradesh
#14%==%MALMMantralayam RoadX 04:38+1:1504:40+1:192m22413.230332mSCRKurnool dist, Andhra Pradesh
#14.1%==%HPHHanumapuraO 04:47-04:47-  2416.4 30344mSCRState Highway 61, Karnataka
#14.2%==%MTUMatmariX 05:03-05:03-  2424.8 30372mSCRRaichur, Karnataka
#14.3%==%MRCMarichethalX 05:18-05:18-  2432.1 30381mSCRState Highway 13, Karnataka
#15%==%RCRaichur JunctionX 05:38+5205:40+552m22442.080406mSCRRaichur, Karnataka
#15.1%==%YSYermarasX 05:47-05:47-  2451.1 80379mSCRState Highway 13, Karnataka
#15.2%==%CKChiksugar 05:52-05:52-  2458.7 80362mSCRKarnataka 584170, Karnataka
#15.3/==/XX-RTPCRTPS Bypass CabinX 05:54-05:54-  2461.2 80369mSCRYadalapur, Karnataka
#15.4/==/YDLPYadalapur 05:57-05:57-  2464.8 80351mSCRRaichur Dist, Karnataka
#16/==/KSNKrishnaX 05:59+1:0106:00+1:031m12467.468351mSCRDist Mahabubnagar, Telangana
#16.1/==/CGTAChegunta 06:08-06:08-  2476.6 68374mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
#17/==/SADPSaidapur 06:18+1:0206:20+1:012m32487.687379mSCRYadgir Dist., Karnataka
#17.1/==/LGRELingiriX 06:29-06:29-  2500.4 87375mSCR585202, Karnataka
#18/==/YGYadgir 06:36+5806:37+591m22510.870370mSCRYadgir, Karnataka
#18.1/==/TGDEThangundi 06:45-06:45-  2520.4 70380mSCRThangundi, Karnataka
#18.2/==/SPHLShampurhalliO 06:53-06:53-  2529.1 70415mSCRShampurhalli, Karnataka
#19/==/NWNalwarXO 06:59+1:2107:00+1:221m12536.415406mSCRDistt Gulbarga, Karnataka
#19.1/==/YY-WADBWadi B Cabin 07:49-07:49-  2548.3 15427mSCRWadi, Karnataka
#20/==/WADIWadi JunctionX 07:55+3408:00+385m32549.751432mCRWadi, Karnataka
#21%==%SDBShahabad 08:12+4008:13+411m12559.953404mCRShahabad, Karnataka
#21.1%==%MRMartur 08:25-08:25-  2570.3 53427mCRGulbarga, Karnataka
#21.2%==%HQRHirenanduru 08:33-08:33-  2577.9 53469mCRNandoor K, Karnataka
#22%==%GRGulbargaX 08:43+3408:45+382m32586.462458mCRGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
#22.1!==!BBDBablad 08:50-08:50-  2592.0 62461mCRGulburga, Karnataka
#22.2!==!SVGSawalgi 08:58-08:58-  2599.4 62462mCRGulburga, Karnataka
#22.3!==!HHDHunsihadgil 09:05-09:05-  2606.8 62479mCRGulburga, Karnataka
#23!==!GURGanagapur Road 09:11+4309:12+451m12613.163445mCRDist Gulbarga, Karnataka
#23.1!==!GDGNGaudgaon 09:18-09:18-  2619.3 63444mCRBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
#23.2!==!KUIKulali 09:25-09:25-  2626.5 63456mCRBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
#24!==!DUDDudhaniX 09:34+4709:35+521m12636.158457mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
#24.1!==!BOTBorotiX 09:49-09:49-  2650.0 58467mCRBoroti Solapur, Maharashtra
#24.2!==!NGSNagansur 09:58-09:58-  2658.6 58486mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
#25!==!AKORAkalkot RoadX 10:04+5710:05+1:011m12663.933456mCRDist Solapur, Maharashtra
#25.1|==|TLTTilati 10:25-10:25-  2675.0 33454mCRAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
#25.2|==|HGHotgi JunctionX 10:42-10:42-  2684.3 33473mCRHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
#25.3|==|TKWDTikekarwadi 10:57-10:57-  2692.4 33476mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
#26|==|SURSolapur 11:10+3411:20+3810m32699.475461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
#26.1|==|BALEBale 11:25-11:25-  2705.7 75452mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
#26.2|==|PKPakni 11:33-11:33-  2715.7 75450mCRPakni, Maharashtra
#26.3|==|MVEMundhewadi 11:40-11:40-  2724.7 75463mCRMundhewadi, Maharashtra
#26.4|==|MOMohol 11:46-11:46-  2732.5 75457mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
#26.5|==|MKPTMalikpeth 11:54-11:54-  2741.8 75464mCRState Highway 74, Maharashtra
#26.6|==|AAGAngar 12:00-12:00-  2749.0 75468mCRAnagar Railway Station, Maharashtra
#26.7|==|WKAVakav 12:05-12:05-  2755.3 75470mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
#26.8!==!MAMadhaX 12:10-12:10-  2762.5 75481mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
#26.9!==!WDSWadsinge 12:17-12:17-  2770.1 75493mCRWadsinge, Maharashtra
#27!==!KWVKurduvadi JunctionX 12:23+1:0112:25+1:012m32778.256515mCRDist-Solapur, Maharashtra
#27.1!==!DHSDhavalas 12:35-12:35-  2787.8 56543mCRDhavalas, Maharashtra
#27.2!==!KEMKemX 12:44-12:44-  2796.3 56548mCRKem, Maharashtra
#27.3!==!BLNIBhalwani 12:53-12:53-  2804.7 56521mCRBhalwani, Maharashtra
#27.4!==!JEURJeur 13:01-13:01-  2812.5 56526mCRJeur, Maharashtra
#27.5!==!PPJPophlajX 13:11-13:11-  2821.2 56529mCRJeur - Kettur Road, Maharashtra
#27.6!==!WSBWashimbe 13:21-13:21-  2830.5 56529mCRWashimbe, Maharashtra
#27.7!==!PRWDParewadi 13:28-13:28-  2837.7 56516mCRIndapur, Maharashtra
#27.8!==!JNTRJinti RoadX 13:38-13:38-  2846.9 56530mCRJinti Rd, Maharashtra
#27.9/==/BGVNBhigwan 13:50-13:50-  2858.4 56510mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
#27.10/==/MLMMalthan 13:59-13:59-  2866.5 56529mCRDaund, Maharashtra
#27.11/==/BRBBoribial 14:09-14:09-  2875.8 56527mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
#27.12/==/DDBCDaund Block Cabin 14:19-14:19-  2885.5 56518mCRDaund, Maharashtra
#28/==/DDDaund Junction 14:20+3114:25+395m52886.272520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
#28.1/==/XX-DDUGDaund Up Goods Cabin 14:25-14:25-  2886.8 72517mCRDaund, Maharashtra
#28.2/==/DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard 14:26-14:26-  2886.9 72517mCROld Daund, Maharashtra
#28.3/==/DDJADaund Goods Yard 14:26-14:26-  2887.9 72515mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
#28.4/==/DDAPDaund Patas Road 14:27-14:27-  2888.4 72513mCRDaund, Maharashtra
#28.5/==/PAAPatas 14:35-14:35-  2897.7 72531mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
#28.6/==/KDTNKadethan 14:39-14:39-  2902.7 72532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
#28.7/==/KDGKedgaon 14:43-14:43-  2907.7 72545mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
#28.8/==/KTTKhutbavX 14:48-14:48-  2914.1 72558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
#28.9/==/YTYevat 14:54-14:54-  2920.4 72558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
#29/==/URIUruliX 15:04+4415:05+441m12932.938552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
#29.1/==/LONILoniX 15:24-15:24-  2945.2 38540mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
#29.2/==/MJBKManjari BudrukX 15:33-15:33-  2950.9 38550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
#29.3/==/HDPHadapsar 15:41-15:41-  2955.8 38554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
#29.4/==/GITGhorpuri Transh 15:47-15:47-  2960.0 38555mCRPune, Maharashtra
#30/==/PUNEPune JunctionX 15:50+3315:55+385m22961.755556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
#30.1/==/SVJRShivajinagar 15:58-15:58-  2964.1 55552mCRPune 411005, Maharashtra
#30.2/==/KKKhadki 16:02-16:02-  2967.7 55563mCRPune 411003, Maharashtra
#30.3/==/DAPDDapodi 16:04-16:04-  2969.9 55559mCRPune 411012, Maharashtra
#30.4/==/KSWDKasarwadi 16:07-16:07-  2973.2 55558mCRPune 411034, Maharashtra
#30.5/==/PMPPimpriX 16:10-16:10-  2975.8 55569mCRPune 411018, Maharashtra
#30.6/==/CCHChinchwadO 16:13-16:13-  2978.0 55574mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
#30.7/==/AKRDAkurdiX 16:16-16:16-  2981.2 55585mCRPune 411035, Maharashtra
#30.8/==/DEHRDehu Road 16:22-16:22-  2986.2 55611mCRDehu 412101, Maharashtra
#30.9/==/BGWIBegdewadi 16:25-16:25-  2989.8 55594mCRTalegaon, Maharashtra
#30.10/==/SLRWShelarwadi 16:26-16:26-  2990.0 55594mCRShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
#30.11/==/GRWDGhorawadi 16:29-16:29-  2992.8 55596mCRGhorawadi, Maharashtra
#30.12/==/TGNTalegaonX 16:32-16:32-  2995.8 55621mCRTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
#30.13/==/VDNVadgaon 16:36-16:36-  2999.8 55623mCRVadgaon, Maharashtra
#30.14/==/KNHEKanheX 16:42-16:42-  21004.9 55627mCRKanhe, Maharashtra
#30.15/==/KMSTKamshet 16:47-16:47-  21009.5 55614mCRDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
#30.16/==/MVLMalavli 16:56-16:56-  21018.2 55616mCRMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
#30.17/==/LNLXLonavala Yard 17:02-17:02-  21023.7 55621mCRLonavala, Maharashtra
#31/==/LNLLonavalaX 17:04+4817:05+501m221025.451623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
#31.1/==/KADKhandala 17:09-17:09-  21029.1 51547mCRKhandala 410301, Maharashtra
#31.2/==/MHLCMonkey HillX 17:15-17:15-  21034.1 51415mCRKhandala, Maharashtra
#31.3/==/TKWThakurvadiX 17:22-17:22-  21040.2 51290mCRKhandala, Maharashtra
#31.4/==/JBCJambrungX 17:26-17:26-  21043.2 51194mCRThakurvadi, Maharashtra
#31.5/==/PDIPalasdhari 17:34-17:34-  21050.1 5168mCRDist Raigad, Maharashtra
#31.6/==/KJTKarjat Junction 17:38-17:38-  21053.2 5155mCRDist. Raigad, Maharashtra
#31.7/==/BVSBhivpuri RoadX 17:45-17:45-  21059.9 5148mCRMaharashtra 410201, Maharashtra
#31.8/==/NRLNeral Junction 17:53-17:53-  21066.6 5142mCRNeral-410101 Tal - Karjat Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
#31.9/==/SHLUShelu 17:58-17:58-  21070.7 5139mCRDist-Raigad, Maharashtra
#31.10/==/VGIVanganiX 18:03-18:03-  21074.6 5144mCRMaharashtra 421503, Maharashtra
#31.11/==/BUDBadlapurX 18:15-18:15-  21085.5 5124mCRDist. Thane, Maharashtra
#31.12/==/ABHAmbernath 18:24-18:24-  21093.2 5121mCRMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
#31.13/==/ULNRUlhasnagar 18:27-18:27-  21095.5 5115mCRUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
#31.14/==/VLDIVithalwadi 18:29-18:29-  21097.4 5113mCRVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
#32/==/KYNKalyan JunctionX 18:32+5018:35+483m621099.75210mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
#32.1/==/KYNX