Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Dec 8, 2016 11:21:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Dec 8, 2016 11:21:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

04702/Bikaner - Kolayat Mela Special (UnReserved)
     बीकानेर - कोलायत मेला स्पेशल

BKN/Bikaner Junction --> LGH/Lalgarh Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest...
-
Fri Nov 04, 2016 (08:12PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
SLR
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sun Nov 13, 2016fromBKN/Bikaner Junction
Last Arrival: Mon Nov 14, 2016atLGH/Lalgarh Junction
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bikaner Junction and Lalgarh Junction.
Travel Time: 0h 10m    0 halts    Distance: 4 km    Avg Speed: 23 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 19:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# 0
SM     
BKN/Bikaner Junction 
Arrives @ 19:10 (Avg 5m late)
Platform# 0
SM     
LGH/Lalgarh Junction 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Bikaner Junction and Lalgarh Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Source & Destination Stations Changed.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|BKNBikaner Junction»  -19:00+0010.023228mNWRBikaner City, Rajasthan
#2|--|LGHLalgarh Junction•  19:10+519:15+35m013.961225mNWR331518, Rajasthan
#2.1|--|XX-LGHCLalgarh Chord Cabin  19:16-19:16-  15.1 61226mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
#2.2|--|NALNal Halt  19:26-19:26-  114.8 61212mNWRNH 15, Rajasthan
#2.3|--|DBKDarbari  19:39-19:39-  128.9 61213mNWRBasti Chauhanan, Rajasthan
#2.4|--|GJNGajner  19:45-19:45-  134.7 61209mNWRNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
#2.5|--|CHNHChanni Halt  19:53-19:53-  143.0 61219mNWRChak Chani, Rajasthan
#3|--|KLYTKolayat  20:00+0-0150.0-215mNWRKolayat, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site