Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Aug 31, 2015 04:13:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 31, 2015 04:13:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Extended upto Barmer as 14805 wef 5/5/14
Mon Mar 31, 2014 (06:48PM)

19405/Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Weekly AC Express
ಯಶವಂತಪುರ - ಅಹಮದಾಬಾದ್ ಸಾಪ್ತಾಹಿಕ ಹವಾನಿಯಂತ್ರಿತ     यशवंतपुर - अहमदाबाद साप्ताहिक वातानुकूलित एक्सप्रेस

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Loco
ADI-PUNE: BL WCAM 1 / KYN WCAM-2P PUNE-YPR: PUNE WDM/G-3A /...
Read more...
3D

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Inaugural Run
Mon Mar 26, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car Avbl
✓ On-board Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
Lunch provided at Solapur. Veg meals=Rs 100/plate. Dinner (@Gadag): Rs...
Read more...
70.; Information courtesy: Mathi Entry #641017-3
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 H1
  3
 A1
  4
 A2
  5
 A3
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 PC
  9
 B3
 UBL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 11h 5m    8 halts    Distance: 630 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: AC Express
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 08:15
Platform# 4
  T    
PUNE/Pune Junction 
Arrives @ 19:20
Platform# 2
  T    
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction 

8 halts. 125 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Ahmedabad Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/YPRYesvantpur Junction  -10:45-51-1085.460919mSWRBengaluru 560022, Karnataka
1.1/==|BAWChikbanavar Junction  10:53-10:53-  1-1077.3 60881mSWRNMGA, Karnataka
1.2/==|SDVLSoldevanahalli  10:56-10:56-  1-1074.7 60865mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
1.3|==|GHLGolhalli  11:06-11:06-  1-1064.6 60899mSWRState Highway 74, Karnataka
1.4|==|BNKHBhairanayakanahalli  11:12-11:12-  1-1058.0 60903mSWRState Highway 74, Karnataka
1.5|==|DBLDodbele  11:17-11:17-  1-1053.6 60907mSWRNational Highway 4, Karnataka
1.6|==|MDLLMuddalingana Halli  11:22-11:22-  1-1047.8 60891mSWRNH 207, Karnataka
1.7|==|NDVNidvanda  11:26-11:26-  1-1044.1 60912mSWRNH 207, Karnataka
1.8|==|DBSDobbspet  11:29-11:29-  1-1041.0 60917mSWRTumkur Dist., Karnataka
1.9|==|HHLHirehali  11:38-11:38-  1-1032.7 60848mSWRNH 4, Karnataka
1.10|==|KIATKyatsandra  11:44-11:44-  1-1026.7 60841mSWRTumkur, Karnataka
1.11|--|TKTumakuru (Tumkur)  11:49-11:49-  1-1021.4 60823mSWRTumkur, Karnataka
1.12|--|HEIHeggere Halt  11:55-11:55-  1-1015.3 60804mSWRHeggere, Karnataka
1.13|--|MLSAMallasandra  11:59-11:59-  1-1011.7 60803mSWRTumkur., Karnataka
1.14|--|GBBGubbi  12:07-12:07-  1-1003.3 60794mSWRGubbi, Karnataka
1.15|--|NTRNittur  12:16-12:16-  1-994.1 60801mSWRNH 206, Karnataka
1.16|--|SPGRSampige Road  12:27-12:27-  1-983.0 60819mSWRTumkur, Karnataka
1.17|--|AMSAAmmasandra  12:33-12:33-  1-977.2 60858mSWRTumkur Dist., Karnataka
1.18|--|BSNBanasandra  12:39-12:39-  1-971.5 60851mSWRTumkur Dist., Karnataka
1.19|--|ARGPAralaguppe  12:43-12:43-  1-966.5 60843mSWRState Highway 74, Karnataka
1.20|--|RDIKardi  12:49-12:49-  1-961.2 60843mSWRKaradi Cross, Karnataka
1.21|--|BNKBanashankari Halt  12:54-12:54-  1-955.8 60849mSWRNational Highway 206, Karnataka
1.22|--|TTRTiptur  13:00-13:00-  1-950.4 60860mSWRTiptur, Karnataka
1.23|--|SSNHSree Saradanagar Halt  13:02-13:02-  1-948.1 60876mSWRTiptur, Karnataka
1.24|--|HVLHonnavalli Road  13:11-13:11-  1-938.6 60890mSWRNational Highway 206, Karnataka
1.25|--|ADHLAdihalli  13:17-13:17-  1-933.2 60843mSWRNational Highway 206, Karnataka
2|--|ASKArsikere Junction  13:25-13:30-5m11-924.963816mSWRArsikere, Karnataka
2.1|==|BVRBanavar  13:45-13:45-  1-909.3 63790mSWRNH 73, Karnataka
2.2|==|VNRDevanur  13:52-13:52-  1-902.3 63757mSWRDevanur Railway Station, Karnataka
2.3|==|BLKRBallekere Halt  14:01-14:01-  1-892.2 63780mSWRNational Highway 206, Karnataka
2.4|==|DRUKadur Junction  14:07-14:07-  1-885.8 63774mSWRKadur, Karnataka
2.5|==|RRBBirur Junction  14:13-14:13-  1-879.9 63802mSWRBirur, Karnataka
2.6|==|NVFNagavangala  14:23-14:23-  1-869.5 63809mSWRMelanahalli Rd, Karnataka
2.7|==|AJPAjjampur  14:30-14:30-  1-861.8 63752mSWRAjjampur, Karnataka
2.8|==!SHVShivani  14:40-14:40-  1-851.0 63779mSWRShivani Rd, Karnataka
2.9!==!HSDHosdurga Road  14:50-14:50-  1-841.1 63765mSWRChitradurga Dist., Karnataka
2.10!==!ABGTArbagatta Halt  14:53-14:53-  1-837.2 63735mSWRState Highway 47, Karnataka
2.11!==!RGIRamgiri  15:00-15:00-  1-830.0 63705mSWRShivani Rd, Karnataka
2.12!==!NLNRNulemuru  15:05-15:05-  1-824.5 63678mSWRR.Nulenur, Karnataka
2.13!==!HLKHolalkere  15:09-15:09-  1-821.0 63661mSWRNational Highway 13, Karnataka
2.14!=-|JRUChikjajur Junction  15:18-15:18-  1-811.1 63677mSWRChikkajajur, Karnataka
2.15|--|SLUSasalu  15:27-15:27-  1-801.3 63660mSWRState Highway 47, Karnataka
2.16|--|MYKMayakonda  15:35-15:35-  1-793.3 63646mSWRState Highway 47, Karnataka
2.17|--|KAGKodaganur  15:43-15:43-  1-785.1 63633mSWRState Highway 47, Karnataka
2.18|--|HNHHanumanahalli  15:47-15:47-  1-780.4 63621mSWRHiretogaleri, Karnataka
2.19|--|THNTolahunse  15:53-15:53-  1-774.4 63614mSWRTholahunase, Karnataka
3|--|DVGDavangere  16:02-16:05-3m11-764.943598mSWRDavanagere, Karnataka
3.1|--|AVCAmaravathi Colony Junction  16:16-16:16-  1-757.0 43564mSWRDavangere, Karnataka
3.2|--|HRRHarihar  16:23-16:23-  1-752.1 43553mSWRHarihar, Karnataka
3.3|--|CLIChalgeri  16:37-16:37-  1-742.2 43574mSWRChalageri, Karnataka
3.4|--|RNRRanibennur  16:55-16:55-  1-728.8 43583mSWRRanebennur, Karnataka
3.5|--|DADDevargudda  17:07-17:07-  1-720.6 43589mSWRDevaragudda, Karnataka
3.6|--|BYDByadgi  17:21-17:21-  1-710.3 43632mSWRNational Highway 4, Karnataka
3.7|--|HVRHaveri  17:41-17:41-  1-696.2 43558mSWRHaveri, Karnataka
3.8|--|KJGKarajgi  17:51-17:51-  1-689.0 43550mSWRhaveri, Karnataka
3.9|--|KVSKalsur  17:57-17:57-  1-684.6 43541mSWRNH 48, Karnataka
3.10|--|SVNRSavanur  18:08-18:08-  1-676.3 43584mSWRState Highway 6, Karnataka
3.11|--|YLGYalvigi  18:20-18:20-  1-667.8 43621mSWRYalvigi, Karnataka
3.12|--|KALSKalas Halt  18:28-18:28-  1-661.8 43663mSWRState Highway 6, Karnataka
3.13|--|GDIGudgeri  18:36-18:36-  1-656.3 43689mSWRGudgeri, Karnataka
3.14|--|SNHSaunshi  18:52-18:52-  1-645.1 43634mSWRSaunshi, Karnataka
3.15|--|KNOKundgol  19:03-19:03-  1-636.8 43636mSWRKundgol, Karnataka
3.16|--|SUBLHubballi South (Hubli)  19:20-19:20-  1-624.8 43636mSWRHubli-Dharwad, Karnataka
4|--|UBLHubballi Junction (Hubli)19:25-19:35-10m11-621.141640mSWRHubli - 580020, Karnataka
4.1|==|HBQHubli East Cabin  19:36-19:36-  1-620.3 41636mSWRHubli, Karnataka
4.2|==|KUGKusugal  19:50-19:50-  1-611.2 41637mSWRUnnamed Road, Karnataka
4.3|=-|HBSHebsur  20:03-20:03-  1-602.4 41592mSWRrailway station road, Karnataka
4.4|--|SVHESisvinhalli  20:09-20:09-  1-598.3 41594mSWRState Highway 28, Karnataka
4.5|--|NVDNavalgund Road  20:14-20:14-  1-594.4 41608mSWRState Highway 28, Karnataka
4.6|--|NGRAnnigeri  20:26-20:26-  1-586.2 41634mSWRDist. Dharwad, Karnataka
4.7|--|KNKPKondikoppa  20:33-20:33-  1-581.9 41622mSWRAnnigeri Rural, Karnataka
4.8|--|LKTHulkoti  20:42-20:42-  1-575.5 41654mSWRNational Highway 63, Karnataka
4.9|--|BKITBinkadakatti  20:52-20:52-  1-569.0 41651mSWRBinkadkatti, Karnataka
5|--|GDGGadag Junction↵¶21:00-21:10-10m--1-563.351655mSWRGadag GDG jn pnts. UBL/BAY/SUR, Karnataka
5.1|--|HBLHombal  21:25-21:25-  1-550.5 51631mSWRBelavaniki, Karnataka
5.2|--|BLRBalganur  21:36-21:36-  1-541.3 51610mSWRGadag, Karnataka
5.3|--|MLPMallapur  21:46-21:46-  1-532.2 51596mSWRState Highway 30, Karnataka
5.4|--|SMKTSomankatti  21:59-21:59-  1-521.4 51574mSWRState Highway 30, Karnataka
5.5|--|HLARHole Alur  22:07-22:07-  1-514.8 51543mSWRBadami Rd, Karnataka
5.6|--|JAKJakanur  22:10-22:10-  1-512.1 51546mSWRBadami Rd, Karnataka
5.7|--|LKYLakhmapur  22:16-22:16-  1-507.1 51578mSWRMuttalageri, Karnataka
5.8|--|YGAYerra Goppa Halt  22:21-22:21-  1-502.5 51573mSWRYerra Goppa, Karnataka
6|--|BDMBadami  22:29-22:30-1m--1-495.857573mSWRBagalkot, Karnataka
6.1|--|GEDGuledagudda Road  22:44-22:44-  1-482.2 57565mSWRSH 44, Karnataka
7|--|BGKBagalkot  22:58-23:00-2m--1-469.443541mSWRBagalkot, Karnataka
7.1|--|MGLMugalolli H  23:12-23:12-  1-460.6 43527mSWRMugalolli, Karnataka
7.2|--|KLMKadlimatti  23:18-23:18-  1-456.4 43574mSWRState Highway 20, Karnataka
7.3|--|JRKTJadrama Kunti  23:28-23:28-  1-449.2 43536mSWRNational Highway 13, Karnataka
7.4|--|SIISitimani  23:36-23:36-  1-443.7 43536mSWRDam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
7.5|--|KSARKudala Sangam Road  23:42-23:42-  1-438.8 43508mSWRNH 13, Karnataka
7.6|--|LMTAlmatti  23:49-23:49-  1-434.2 43535mSWRBijapur, Karnataka
7.7|--|BENLBenl  23:55-23:55-  1-429.4 43535mSWRDam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
7.8|--|WDLWandal  00:02-00:02-  2-424.6 43557mSWRDam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
7.9|--|ANGRAngadgeri Halt  00:08-00:08-  2-420.2 43583mSWRAngadgeri, Karnataka
7.10|--|BSRXBasavan Bagewadi Road  00:13-00:13-  2-416.5 43578mSWRBagevadi, Karnataka
7.11|--|KDGIKudgi  00:22-00:22-  2-410.5 43608mSWRNH 13, Karnataka
7.12|--|KGIHKalgurki Halt  00:29-00:29-  2-405.3 43653mSWRKalgurkiH, Karnataka
7.13|--|MVDMulvad  00:39-00:39-  2-397.7 43627mSWRBijapur, Karnataka
7.14|--|JMLJumnal  00:46-00:46-  2-393.1 43589mSWRGulbarga-Bijapur-Hubli Hwy, Karnataka
7.15|--|HOHHonaganahalli  00:49-00:49-  2-391.0 43590mSWRNational Highway 218, Karnataka
7.16|--|IMRIbrahimpur  01:09-01:09-  2-376.2 43629mSWRBijapur, Karnataka
8|--|BJPVijayapura (Bijapur)  01:15-01:25-10m12-372.045597mSWRBijapur, Karnataka
8.1|--|AYBAliyabad  01:33-01:33-  2-366.3 45564mSWRBijapur, Karnataka
8.2|--|MNLMinchnal  01:49-01:49-  2-353.5 45516mSWRBijapur, Karnataka
8.3|--|KTKKyataneakeri Road  02:02-02:02-  2-344.0 45570mSWRBijapur, Karnataka
8.4|--|NBLNimbal  02:14-02:14-  2-335.1 45522mSWRBijapur, Karnataka
8.5|--|CHRGChorgi  02:23-02:23-  2-328.5 45492mSWRBijapur, Karnataka
8.6|--|IDRIndi Road  02:32-02:32-  2-321.4 45490mSWRDist. Bijapur, Karnataka
8.7|--|LHNLachyan  02:46-02:46-  2-311.0 45455mSWRBijapur, Karnataka
8.8|--|PDNRPadnur  02:53-02:53-  2-305.7 45428mSWRShegao to Alagi Rd, Karnataka
8.9|--|TVLTadwal  03:03-03:03-  2-297.7 45455mSWRMundhewadi, Maharashtra
8.10|--|SLGESulerjavalge  03:13-03:13-  2-290.3 45453mSWRDist. Solapur, Maharashtra
8.11|--|AHDAherwadi  03:21-03:21-  2-284.7 45469mSWRSholapur, Karnataka
8.12|--|HGHotgi Junction  03:30-03:30-  2-277.5 45473mCRHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
8.13|--|TKWDTikekarwadi  03:41-03:41-  2-269.5 45477mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
9|--|SURSolapur  03:50-04:00-10m32-262.564461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
9.1|==|BALEBale  04:06-04:06-  2-256.1 64452mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
9.2|==|PKPakni  04:15-04:15-  2-246.1 64451mCRPakni, Maharashtra
9.3|==|MVEMundhewadi  04:24-04:24-  2-237.2 64462mCRMundhewadi, Maharashtra
9.4|==!MOMohol  04:31-04:31-  2-229.2 64458mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
9.5!==!MKPTMalikpeth  04:40-04:40-  2-220.0 64464mCRState Highway 74, Maharashtra
9.6!==!AAGAngar  04:46-04:46-  2-213.0 64470mCRAnagar Railway Station, Maharashtra
9.7!==!WKAVakav  04:52-04:52-  2-206.6 64470mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
9.8!==!MAMadha  04:59-04:59-  2-199.4 64481mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
9.9!==!WDSWadsinge  05:06-05:06-  2-191.7 64493mCRWadsinge, Maharashtra
9.10!==!KWVKurduvadi Junction  05:14-05:14-  2-183.5 64516mCRKurduvadi Dist-Solapur, Maharashtra
9.11!==!DHSDhavalas  05:23-05:23-  2-173.9 64543mCRDhavalas, Maharashtra
9.12!==!KEMKem  05:31-05:31-  2-165.4 64548mCRKem, Maharashtra
9.13!==!BLNIBhalwani  05:38-05:38-  2-157.1 64521mCRBhalwani, Maharashtra
9.14!==!JEURJeur  05:46-05:46-  2-149.3 64526mCRJeur, Maharashtra
9.15!==!PPJPophlaj  05:54-05:54-  2-140.6 64529mCRJeur - Kettur Road, Maharashtra
9.16!==!WSBWashimbe  06:03-06:03-  2-131.2 64529mCRWashimbe, Maharashtra
9.17!==!PRWDParewadi  06:09-06:09-  2-124.0 64515mCRIndapur, Maharashtra
9.18!==!JNTRJinti Road  06:18-06:18-  2-114.8 64530mCRDaund, Maharashtra
9.19!==%BGVNBhigwan  06:29-06:29-  2-103.3 64509mCRDaund, Maharashtra
9.20%==%MLMMalthan  06:37-06:37-  2-94.2 64524mCRDaund, Maharashtra
9.21%==%BRBBoribial  06:45-06:45-  2-85.8 64527mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
9.22%==%DDDaund Junction06:54-06:54-  2-75.6 64521mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
9.23%==%DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard  06:55-06:55-  2-74.9 64517mCROld Daund, Maharashtra
9.24%==/DDJADaund Goods Yard  06:56-06:56-  2-73.9 64515mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
9.25%==/DDAPDaund Patas Road  06:57-06:57-  2-72.8 64519mCRDaund, Maharashtra
9.26/==/PAAPatas  07:05-07:05-  2-64.0 64532mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
9.27/==/KDTNKadethan  07:10-07:10-  2-59.2 64532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
9.28/==/KDGKedgaon  07:15-07:15-  2-54.1 64544mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
9.29/==/KTTKhutbav  07:21-07:21-  2-47.7 64558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
9.30/==/YTYevat  07:26-07:26-  2-41.4 64558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
9.31/==/URIUruli  07:38-07:38-  2-28.8 64553mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
9.32/==/LONILoni  07:50-07:50-  2-16.4 64541mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
9.33/==/MJBKManjari Budruk  07:55-07:55-  2-10.8 64550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
9.34/==%HDPHadapsar  08:00-08:00-  2-5.8 64554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
9.35%==/GPRWGhorpuri West  08:03-08:03-  2-2.2 64552mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
10/==/PUNEPune Junction»08:05-08:15-10m420.048556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
10.1/==/SVJRShivajinagar  08:18-08:18-  22.4 48549mCRPune 411005, Maharashtra
10.2/==/KKKhadki  08:22-08:22-  26.0 48562mCRPune 411003, Maharashtra
10.3/==/DAPDDapodi  08:25-08:25-  28.2 48558mCRPune 411012, Maharashtra
10.4/==/KSWDKasarwadi  08:29-08:29-  211.5 48558mCRPune 411034, Maharashtra
10.5/==/PMPPimpri  08:32-08:32-  214.1 48570mCRPune 411018, Maharashtra
10.6/==/CCHChinchwad  08:35-08:35-  216.3 48573mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
10.7/==/AKRDAkurdi  08:39-08:39-  219.5 48583mCRPune 411035, Maharashtra
10.8/==/DEHRDehu Road  08:45-08:45-  224.5 48611mCRDehu 412101, Maharashtra
10.9/==/BGWBegdewadi  08:50-08:50-  228.0 48594mCRBegdewadi, Maharashtra
10.10/==/BGWIBegdaewadi  08:50-08:50-  228.1 48594mCRTalegaon, Maharashtra
10.11/==/SLRWShelarwadi  08:50-08:50-  228.3 48594mCRShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
10.12/==/GRWDGhorawadi  08:54-08:54-  231.1 48596mCRGhorawadi, Maharashtra
10.13/==/TGNTalegaon  08:57-08:57-  234.1 48619mCRTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
10.14/==/VDNVadgaon  09:02-09:02-  238.1 48623mCRVadgaon, Maharashtra
10.15/==/KNHEKanhe  09:09-09:09-  243.2 48626mCRKanhe, Maharashtra
10.16/==/KMSTKamshet  09:14-09:14-  247.8 48607mCRDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
10.17/==/MVLMalavli  09:25-09:25-  256.5 48616mCRMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
11/==/LNLLonavala  09:34-09:35-1m2263.653623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
11.1/==/KADKhandala  09:39-09:39-  267.4 53545mCRKhandala 410301, Maharashtra
11.2/==/MHLCMonkey Hill  09:45-09:45-  272.6 53414mCRKhandala, Maharashtra
11.3/==/NAGCNagargali  09:49-09:49-  276.4 53354mCRKhopoli, Maharashtra
11.4/==/NNCNNagnath Cabin  09:53-09:53-  279.5 53289mCRDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
11.5/==/TKWThakurvadi  09:53-09:53-  279.9 53281mCRKhandala, Maharashtra
11.6/==/PDIPalasdhari  10:04-10:04-  289.4 5367mCRDist Raigad, Maharashtra
11.7/==/KJTKarjat Junction  10:07-10:07-  292.3 5357mCRKarjat, Maharashtra
11.8/==/BVSBhivpuri Road  10:15-10:15-  299.2 5350mCRMaharashtra 410201, Maharashtra
11.9/==/NRLNeral Junction  10:23-10:23-  2105.9 5342mCRNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
11.10/==/SHLUShelu  10:27-10:27-  2110.0 5340mCRShelu, Maharashtra
11.11/==/VGIVangani  10:32-10:32-  2114.0 5342mCRVangani, Maharashtra
11.12/==/BUDBadlapur  10:44-10:44-  2124.8 5318mCRBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
11.13/==/ABHAmbernath  10:52-10:52-  2132.4 5323mCRMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
11.14/==/ULNRUlhasnagar  10:55-10:55-  2134.9 5314mCRUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
11.15/==/VLDIVithalwadi  10:57-10:57-  2136.8 5313mCRVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
12/==/KYNKalyan Junction  11:00-11:05-5m72139.14210mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
12.1/==/THKThakurli  11:10-11:10-  2142.7 4214mCRThakurli, Maharashtra
12.2/==/DIDombivli  11:12-11:12-  2144.2 4211mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
12.3/==/DCTLDombivli Ctl  11:18-11:18-  2147.8 422mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
12.4/==/KOPRKopar  11:19-11:19-  2149.2 420mCRMaharashtra 421202, Maharashtra
12.5/==/BIRD