Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Sep 5, 2015 06:44:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Sep 5, 2015 06:44:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

95126/Karjat - Mumbai CST Fast Local
     कर्जत - लोकल मुंबई सीएसटी फास्ट

Nov 26 2014 (10:08PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO On-board Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 22m    2 halts    Distance: 15 km    Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 15:27 (Avg 4m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
CLA/Kurla Junction 
Arrives @ 15:49 (Avg 7m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
CSTM/Mumbai CST 

2 halts. 9 intermediate Stations between Kurla Junction and Mumbai CST

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/KJTKarjat Junction  -13:57+0--1-84.65257mCRKarjat, Maharashtra
2/==/BVSBhivpuri Road  14:05+014:06+01m21-77.76750mCRMaharashtra 410201, Maharashtra
3/==/NRLNeral Junction  14:12+014:13+01m21-71.08342mCRNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
4/==/SHLUShelu  14:16-14:17-1m21-66.88040mCRShelu, Maharashtra
5/==/VGIVangani  14:20-14:21-1m21-62.98142mCRVangani, Maharashtra
6/==/BUDBadlapur  14:29+014:30+01m31-52.17718mCRBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
7/==/ABHAmbernath  14:36-14:37-1m31-44.44923mCRMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
8/==/ULNRUlhasnagar  14:40-14:41-1m21-42.011114mCRUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
9/==/VLDIVithalwadi  14:42-14:43-1m21-40.13613mCRVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
10/==/KYNKalyan Junction  14:47+114:48+21m71-37.75010mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
10.1/==/THKThakurli  14:52-14:52-  1-34.2 5014mCRThakurli, Maharashtra
11/==/DIDombivli  14:54+014:55+01m51-32.77611mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
11.1/==/KOPRKopar  14:56-14:56-  1-31.5 760mCRMaharashtra 421202, Maharashtra
11.2/==/DIVADiva Junction  14:59-14:59-  1-27.1 763mCRJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
11.3/==/MBQMumbra  15:01-15:01-  1-24.5 768mCRMumbra, Maharashtra
11.4/==/KLVAKalva  15:05-15:05-  1-20.0 765mCRKalva, Maharashtra
12/==/TNAThane  15:07+215:08+21m61-17.55910mCRThane (West) 400602, Maharashtra
12.1|--|MLNDMulund  15:11-15:11-  1-14.9 5912mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
12.2|--|NHUNahur  15:13-15:13-  1-12.7 595mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
12.3|--|BNDBhandup  15:15-15:15-  1-11.1 597mCRMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
12.4|--|KJMGKanjur Marg  15:17-15:17-  1-9.2 595mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
12.5|--|VKVikhroli  15:18-15:18-  1-7.3 5910mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
13|--|GCGhatkopar  15:22+015:23+01m41-3.87611mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
13.1/==/VVHVidyavihar  15:24-15:24-  1-2.5 768mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
14/==/CLAKurla Junction»  15:26+415:27+41m610.0578mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
14.1/==/SINSion  15:30-15:30-  12.6 577mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
14.2/==/MTNMatunga  15:33-15:33-  15.2 577mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
15/==/DRDadar Central  15:34+215:35+21m616.7577mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
15.1/==/PRParel  15:36-15:36-  17.7 576mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
15.2/==/CRDCurrey Road  15:38-15:38-  19.5 575mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
15.3/==/CHGChinchpokli  15:39-15:39-  110.3 576mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
16/==/BYByculla  15:40+115:41+11m4111.4299mCRMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
16.1/==/SNRDSandhurst Road  15:45-15:45-  113.2 299mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
16.2/==/MSDMasjid  15:47-15:47-  114.4 2910mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
17/==/CSTMMumbai CST•  15:49+7---115.3-10mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site